Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
ADI/Ahmedabad Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 13:34:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 13:34:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Bandra Terminus/BDTS  -  Valsad/BL  -  Ahmedabad Junction/ADI

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ADI⇒BDTS   Filters   Dep: BDTS   Arr: ADI   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Jalgaon   Vadodara  

Bandra Terminus/BDTS to Valsad/BL
86 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BDTS*00:05
IISL
3A2A
BL03:23
15068Mumbai Bandra T - Go...BDTS*00:20
IISL3A
VAPI03:00
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...BSR04:40
IISL
3A2A
BL06:50
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...BSR04:40
IISL
3A2A
VAPI06:18
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...BSR04:40
IISL
3A2A
VAPI06:18
11104Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*05:10
IISL3A
VAPI07:27
19061Bandra Terminus - Ra...BDTS*05:10
IISL
3A2A
VAPI07:27
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BDTS*05:10
IISL
3A2A
VAPI07:27
22953Gujarat Superfast Ex...DDR05:57
II2SCC
FC
BL09:16
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...BSR06:20
IISL
3A2A
BL08:39
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...BSR06:20
IISL
3A2A
BL08:50
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...BSR06:20
IISL
3A2A
BL08:39
19201Secunderabad - Porba...BSR06:20
IISL
3A2A
BL08:38
12009Mumbai Central - Ahm...BCT*06:25
CCEx
VAPI08:23
12935Bandra - Surat Inter...BDTS*06:50
II2SCC
FC
BL09:55
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...DDR07:37
II2SSL
BL11:42
12471Swaraj Express (PT)BDTS*07:55
IISL
3A2A
VAPI10:23
19215Saurashtra ExpressDDR08:32
IISL3A
FC
BL12:24
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...BSR09:10
IISL
3A2A
BL11:06
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...BSR09:10
3A
2A1A
VAPI10:41
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...BSR09:10
IISL
3A2A
VAPI10:41
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...BSR09:10
3A
2A1A
3E
VAPI10:43
59045Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*09:25
Unreserved
VAPI*13:15
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*11:45
IISL
3A2A
BL14:33
12925Paschim SF Express (...BDTS*12:00
IISL3A
2A1A
BL14:48
12925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...BDTS*12:00
IISL
3A2A
BL14:49
19027Bandra (T.) - Jammu ...BDTS*12:15
IISL
3A2A
VAPI14:38
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...BSR12:20
3A
2A1A
VAPI13:51
59439Mumbai Central - Ahm...DDR12:30
IISL
BL17:42
22949Bandra Terminus - De...BDTS*12:55
IISL
3A2A
VAPI15:15
22915Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BDTS*12:55
IISL
3A2A
VAPI15:15
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BDTS*12:55
IISL
3A2A
VAPI15:15
22935Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*12:55
IISL
3A2A
VAPI15:15
12933Karnavati ExpressBCT*13:40
II2SCC
BL16:37
12931Mumbai Central - Ahm...BCT*14:20
CC
BL16:52
12989Dadar - Ajmer SF Exp...DDR*14:35
IISL
3A2A
BL17:15
12490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...DDR*14:35
IISL
3A2A
VAPI16:49
22474Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*14:35
IISL
3A2A
BL17:15
22931Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*14:35
IISL
3A2A
BL17:15
19115Sayaji Nagari Expres...BDTS*14:50
IISL3A
2A1A
BL17:48
14708Ranakpur Express (PT...BDTS*15:05
IISL
3A2A
BL18:13
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...BSR15:15
3A
2A1A
VAPI16:27
22963Bandra Terminus - Bh...BDTS*15:25
IISL3A
VAPI17:53
19577Tirunelveli - Hapa E...BSR15:30
IISL
3A2A
VAPI17:06
19331Kochuveli - Indore W...BSR15:30
IISL
3A2A
VAPI17:06
12995Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BDTS*15:50
IISL
3A2A
BL19:26
12979Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BDTS*15:50
IISL3A
2A1A
BL19:26
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...BDTS*15:50
IISL
3A2A
BL19:23
12995-SlipMumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*15:50
IISL
3A2A
BL19:26
22933Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*16:35
IISL
3A2A
VAPI19:08
19017Saurashtra Janta Exp...BDTS*17:10
IISL
3A2A
BL20:25
22955Kutch SF ExpressBDTS*17:45
IISL3A
2A1A
BL20:41
12953August Kranti Rajdha...ADH18:03
3A
2A1A
BL20:03
12921Flying RaneeADH18:19
II2SCC
FC
BL21:02
59023Mumbai Central - Val...DDR18:21
Unreserved
BL*22:55
12961Avantika SF Express ...BCT*19:10
IISL3A
2A1A
BL21:58
22927Lokshakti ExpressBDTS*19:40
IISL3A
2A1A
BL22:58
01705Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BDTS*20:30
IISL
3A2A
VAPI22:48
19707Aravali Express (PT)BDTS*20:55
IISL
3A2A
VAPI23:20
12977Marusagar SF ExpressBSR21:20
IISL3A
2A1A
VAPI22:54
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...BSR21:20
IISL
3A2A
VAPI22:54
12971Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*21:30
IISL
3A2A
BL00:16
22945Saurashtra MailDDR21:48
IISL3A
2A1A
BL00:34
22945-SlipSaurashtra Mail SlipDDR21:48
IISL
3A2A
BL00:34
12901Gujarat Mail (PT)DDR22:15
IISL3A
2A1A
BL01:03
19419Chennai Central - Ah...BSR22:30
IISL
3A2A
VAPI00:18
19037Avadh Express (PT)BDTS*22:40
IISL
3A2A
BL01:58
19039Avadh Express (PT)BDTS*22:40
IISL
3A2A
BL01:58
59441Mumbai Central-Ahmed...DDR22:53
IISL
2A
BL03:55
59441-SlipMumbai Central-Nandu...DDR22:53
IISL
BL03:55
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...BSR22:55
IISL
3A2A
BL01:17
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...BSR22:55
IISL
3A2A
BL01:17
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...BSR22:55
IISL
3A2A
BL01:17
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...BSR22:55
IISL
3A2A
BL01:17
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...BSR23:20
IISL
3A2A
VAPI01:00
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...BSR23:20
IISL
3A2A
BL01:25
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...BSR23:20
IISL
3A2A
BL01:28
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...BSR23:20
IISL
3A2A
BL01:27
12927Mumbai Central - Vad...BCT*23:40
IISL3A
2A1A
BL02:48
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...BSR23:50
IISL3A
2A1A
BL02:11
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...BSR23:50
IISL
3A2A
VAPI01:43
11092Pune Bhuj Express (P...BSR23:50
IISL3A
2A1A
BL02:11
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...BSR23:50
IISL3A
2A1A
BL02:11
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...BSR23:50
IISL3A
2A1A
BL02:11
22965Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*23:55
IISL
3A2A
BL02:38
22951Bandra Terminus - Ga...BDTS*23:55
IISL
3A2A
BL03:04

Valsad/BL to Ahmedabad Junction/ADI
55 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BL00:1812971Mumbai Bandra Termin...ADI04:55
IISL3A2A
VAPI00:2019419Chennai Central - Ah...ADI*05:45
IISL3A2A
BL00:3622945Saurashtra MailADI05:35
IISL3A2A1A
BL00:3622945-SlipSaurashtra Mail SlipADI05:35
IISL3A2A
VAPI01:0216312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ADI07:15
IISL3A2A
BL01:0512901Gujarat Mail (PT)ADI*06:35
IISL3A2A1A
BL01:1816532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ADI06:55
IISL3A2A
BL01:1816508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ADI06:55
IISL3A2A
BL01:1816210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ADI06:55
IISL3A2A
BL01:1816534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ADI06:55
IISL3A2A
BL01:3016336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ADI07:15
IISL3A2A
BL01:3016338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ADI07:15
IISL3A2A
BL01:3016334Thiruvananthapuram -...ADI07:15
IISL3A2A
VAPI01:4511050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ADI*07:45
IISL3A2A
BL02:1311096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ADI*07:45
IISL3A2A1A
BL02:1311092Pune Bhuj Express (P...ADI07:45
IISL3A2A1A
BL02:1311090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ADI07:45
IISL3A2A1A
BL02:1311088Pune - Veraval Expre...ADI07:45
IISL3A2A1A
BL02:4022965Mumbai Bandra Termin...ADI07:45
IISL3A2A
BL03:0622951Bandra Terminus - Ga...ADI07:55
IISL3A2A
BL*04:0519033Gujarat QueenADI*10:30
II2SCCFC
BL04:1559441Mumbai Central-Ahmed...ADI*14:55
IISL2A
BL*06:0559049Valsad Viramgam Pass...ADI17:55
Unreserved
VAPI08:2512009Mumbai Central - Ahm...ADI*12:45
CCEx
BL08:4017204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ADI13:55
IISL3A2A
BL08:4017018Secunderabad - Rajko...ADI13:55
IISL3A2A
BL08:4019201Secunderabad - Porba...ADI13:55
IISL3A2A
BL08:5216614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ADI14:00
IISL3A2A
BL09:2122953Gujarat Superfast Ex...ADI*14:40
II2SCCFC
VAPI10:4316587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ADI16:10
IISL3A2A
BL11:0819567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ADI16:10
IISL3A2A
BL12:2919215Saurashtra ExpressADI19:45
IISL3AFC
VAPI13:5314805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ADI19:30
3A2A1A
VAPI14:4019027Bandra (T.) - Jammu ...ADI19:30
IISL3A2A
VAPI15:1722949Bandra Terminus - De...ADI20:35
IISL3A2A
VAPI15:1722915Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ADI20:35
IISL3A2A
VAPI15:1722935Mumbai Bandra Termin...ADI20:35
IISL3A2A
VAPI16:2922476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ADI21:45
3A2A1A
BL16:3912933Karnavati ExpressADI*21:25
II2SCC
VAPI16:5112490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...ADI22:10
IISL3A2A
BL16:5412931Mumbai Central - Ahm...ADI*21:40
CC
VAPI17:0819577Tirunelveli - Hapa E...ADI23:00
IISL3A2A
BL17:1712989Dadar - Ajmer SF Exp...ADI22:10
IISL3A2A
BL17:1722474Mumbai Bandra Termin...ADI22:10
IISL3A2A
BL17:1722931Mumbai Bandra Termin...ADI22:10
IISL3A2A
BL17:5019115Sayaji Nagari Expres...ADI23:40
IISL3A2A1A
VAPI17:5522963Bandra Terminus - Bh...ADI00:02
IISL3A
BL18:0059439Mumbai Central - Ahm...ADI*04:00
IISL
BL18:1514708Ranakpur Express (PT...ADI23:55
IISL3A2A
BL20:2719017Saurashtra Janta Exp...ADI02:00
IISL3A2A
BL20:4322955Kutch SF ExpressADI01:45
IISL3A2A1A
BL*22:2519055Valsad - Jodhpur Wee...ADI03:25
IISL3A2A
VAPI22:5622907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...ADI04:10
IISL3A2A
BL23:0022927Lokshakti ExpressADI*04:20
IISL3A2A1A
VAPI23:2219707Aravali Express (PT)ADI04:30
IISL3A2A


14 ΣChains between BDTS/Bandra Terminus and ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Jalgaon   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site