Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRMT/Baramati ▼
×
MMR/Manmad Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 18:33:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 18:33:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Baramati/BRMT  -  Daund Junction/DD  -  Manmad Junction/MMR

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MMR⇒BRMT   Filters   Dep: BRMT   Arr: MMR   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Daund  

Baramati/BRMT to Daund Junction/DD
4 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
51324Baramati - Pune Pass...BRMT*07:05
Unreserved
DD08:20
51452Baramati - Pune Pass...BRMT*10:40
Unreserved
DD12:00
51326Baramati - Pune Pass...BRMT*16:20
Unreserved
DD17:40
51348Baramati Daund Passe...BRMT*22:15
Unreserved
DD*23:30

Daund Junction/DD to Manmad Junction/MMR
32 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
DD01:1011039Maharashtra Express ...MMR06:10
IISL3A2A
DD01:1021028Solapur-Gondia Mahar...MMR06:10
SL
DD01:1011039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...MMR06:10
SL
DD02:5051401Pune - Manmad Passen...MMR*09:50
IISL
DD05:5012779Goa Express (PT)MMR10:15
IISL3A2A
DD05:5017305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...MMR10:15
IISL2A1A
DD06:3516229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...MMR12:30
IISL3A2A
DD06:5516502Yesvantpur - Ahmedab...MMR12:30
IISL3A2A
DD09:4011045Deekshabhoomi Expres...MMR14:20
IISL3A
DD10:3012627Karnataka Express (P...MMR14:45
IISL3A2A1A
DD12:1501655Pune - Jabalpur Spec...MMR17:20
II2SSL3A2A
DD12:2022845Pune - Hatia SF Exp...MMR17:20
IISL3A2A
DD*13:0057515Daund - Hazur Sahib ...MMR19:25
IISL
DD16:2551421Pune - Nizamabad Pas...MMR22:45
IISL
DD16:3512221Pune - Howrah AC Dur...MMR20:30
3A2A1A
DD16:3502123Pune - Ajni AC SF S...MMR20:35
3A2A1A
DD17:4511037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...MMR21:50
IISL3A2A
DD17:4512147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...MMR21:50
IISL3A2A
DD17:4512103Pune - Lucknow Jn. S...MMR21:50
IISL3A2A1A
DD17:4512781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...MMR21:50
IISL3A2A
DD17:4522131Gyan Ganga ExpressMMR21:50
IISL3A2A
DD17:4511033Gyan Ganga Express (...MMR21:50
IISL3A2A
DD18:5011077Jhelum Express (PT)MMR23:20
IISL3A2A
DD19:1012135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...MMR23:55
IISL3A2A
DD19:1012850Pune - Bilaspur SF E...MMR23:55
IISL3A2A
DD19:1012113Pune - Nagpur Garib ...MMR23:55
3A
DD20:0512129Azad Hind Express (P...MMR00:30
IISL3A2A
DD22:2012149Pune - Patliputra SF...MMR02:30
IISL3A2A
DD23:2512729Pune - Hazur Sahib N...MMR03:25
IISL3A2A
DD23:2511407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...MMR03:35
IISL3A2A


10 ΣChains between BRMT/Baramati and MMR/Manmad Junction

Xfer Stations: Daund  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
69
--
Σ Baramati - Daund -...BRMT107:05+3DDArr /Dep 2h 10m+0MMR??14:45+357h 40m20
SMTWTFS
281 kmCheetah*^~-
3850
--
Σ Baramati-Nanded We...BRMT107:05+3DDArr /Dep 1h 20m+0MMR??14:20-17h 15m6
     F 
281 kmCheetah*^~-
3831
--
Σ Baramati-Nagpur Tr...BRMT116:20+2DDArr /Dep 1h 30m+0MMR??23:55+187h 35m4
S T T  
281 kmCheetah*^~-
3832
--
Σ Baramati-Nagpur Tr...BRMT116:20+2DDArr /Dep 1h 30m+0MMR??23:55+127h 35m2
 M W  S
281 kmCheetah*^~-
3833
--
Σ Baramati-Bilaspur ...BRMT116:20+2DDArr /Dep 1h 30m+0MMR??23:55+187h 35m4
     F 
281 kmCheetah*^~-
3854
--
Σ Baramati-Howrah Da...BRMT116:20+2DDArr /Dep 2h 25m+0MMR??00:30+258h 10m4
SMTWTFS
281 kmCheetah*^~-
8892
--
Σ Baramati-Jammu Dai...BRMT116:20+2DDArr /Dep 1h 10m+0MMR??23:20+127h 0m5
SMTWTFS
281 kmCheetah*^~-
2563
Σ Baramati-Nagpur-Go...BRMT122:15+2DDArr /Dep 1h 40m+0MMR??06:10+197h 55m32
SMTWTFS
281 kmCheetah*^~-
3857
--
Σ Baramati-Gorakhpur...BRMT122:15+2DDArr /Dep 1h 40m+0MMR??06:10-7h 55m32
SMTWTFS
281 kmCheetah*^~-
4871
--
Σ Baramati-Manmad Pa...BRMT122:15+2DDArr /Dep 3h 20m+0MMR??09:50+3411h 35m32
SMTWTFS
281 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site