Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRMT/Baramati ▼
×
SUR/Solapur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 18:11:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 18:11:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Baramati/BRMT  -  Daund Junction/DD  -  Solapur/SUR

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SUR⇒BRMT   Filters   Dep: BRMT   Arr: SUR   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Daund  

Baramati/BRMT to Daund Junction/DD
4 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
51324Baramati - Pune Pass...BRMT*07:05
Unreserved
DD08:20
51452Baramati - Pune Pass...BRMT*10:40
Unreserved
DD12:00
51326Baramati - Pune Pass...BRMT*16:20
Unreserved
DD17:40
51348Baramati Daund Passe...BRMT*22:15
Unreserved
DD*23:30

Daund Junction/DD to Solapur/SUR
28 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
DD00:2016230Varanasi - Mysuru Ex...SUR04:15
IISL3A2A
DD00:4051455Pune Solapur Passeng...SUR*08:05
II2SSL
DD03:2817322Mumbai LTT - Hubball...SUR08:35
IISL3A2A
DD03:3512115Siddheshwar SF Expre...SUR*06:50
IISL3A2A1A
DD04:2016218Sainagar Shirdi - My...SUR08:35
IISL3A2A
DD05:0511040-SlipGondia - Solapur Mah...SUR*09:30
SL
DD05:1011027Mumbai CST - Chennai...SUR09:30
IISL3A2A
DD05:3011043Mumbai LTT(Kurla) - ...SUR08:35
IISL3A2A
DD05:5551029Mumbai CST - Vijayap...SUR09:45
IISL
DD10:0051449Pune - Solapur Passe...SUR*15:50
Unreserved
DD10:3212169Pune - Solapur ( Ind...SUR*13:30
II2SCC
DD12:1516501Ahmedabad - Yesvantp...SUR15:00
IISL3A2A
DD12:1522602Sainagar Shirdi - Ch...SUR15:00
IISL3A2A
DD13:1011301Udyan ExpressSUR16:05
IISL3A2A1A
DD17:0516339Mumbai CST - Nagerco...SUR20:15
IISL3A2A
DD17:0516351Mumbai CST - Nagerco...SUR20:15
IISL3A2A
DD17:0516331Mumbai CST - Thiruva...SUR20:15
IISL3A2A
DD18:1517031Mumbai CST - Hyderab...SUR22:15
IISL3A2A
DD19:0212157Hutatma ExpressSUR*22:00
II2SCC
DD19:3011041Mumbai CST - Chennai...SUR23:15
IISL3A2A
DD20:2012628Karnataka Express (P...SUR00:01
IISL3A2A1A
DD20:4011019Konark Express (PT)SUR00:15
IISL3A2A
DD20:5516381Mumbai CST - Kanniya...SUR00:45
IISL3A2A
DD22:2206046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...SUR01:40
CC3A2A
DD23:5517203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...SUR02:50
IISL3A2A
DD23:5516613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...SUR02:50
IISL3A2A
DD23:5517017Rajkot - Secunderaba...SUR02:50
IISL3A2A
DD23:5519202Porbandar - Secunder...SUR02:50
IISL3A2A


10 ΣChains between BRMT/Baramati and SUR/Solapur

Xfer Stations: Daund  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2585
Σ Baramati-Solapur D...BRMT107:05+3DDArr +4/Dep +92h 12m+5SUR??13:30+86h 25m3
SMTWTFS
230 km★Prayas★*^~-
3846
--
Σ Baramati-Solapur P...BRMT107:05+3DDArr +4/Dep +461h 40m+42SUR??15:50+398h 45m31
SMTWTFS
230 km★Prayas★*^~-
2592
Σ Baramati-Gulbarga-...BRMT116:20+1DDArr -2/Dep +1735m+19SUR??22:15+375h 55m13
SMTWTFS
230 km★Prayas★*^~-
2597
Σ Baramati-Renigunta...BRMT116:20+1DDArr -2/Dep +141h 50m+16SUR??23:15+336h 55m10
SMTWTFS
230 km★Prayas★*^~-
3622
--
Σ Baramati-Bhubanesw...BRMT116:20+1DDArr -2/Dep +223h 0m+24SUR??00:15+1:017h 55m7
SMTWTFS
230 km★Prayas★*^~-
3834
--
Σ Baramati-Bangalore...BRMT116:20+1DDArr -2/Dep +2:142h 40m+2:16SUR??00:01+2:187h 41m17
SMTWTFS
230 km★Prayas★*^~-
4870
--
Σ Baramati-Solapur H...BRMT116:20+1DDArr -2/Dep +141h 22m+16SUR??22:00+195h 40m2
SMTWTFS
230 km★Prayas★*^~-
2599
Σ Baramati-Secundera...BRMT122:15+3DDArr +0/Dep +1125m+11SUR??02:50+414h 35m18
 M WT  
230 km★Prayas★*^~-
3847
--
Σ Baramati-Solapur D...BRMT122:15+3DDArr +0/Dep +251h 10m+25SUR??08:05+399h 50m30
SMTWTFS
230 km★Prayas★*^~-
3860
--
Σ Baramati-Madurai ...BRMT122:15+3DDArr +0/Dep +86h 0m+8SUR??08:35+3110h 20m7
    T  
230 km★Prayas★*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site