Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RAA/Barara ▼
×
DAA/Datia ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 22:03:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 22:03:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RAA/Barara to DAA/Datia
17 Trains / 109 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DAA⇒RAA   Filters   Dep: RAA   Arr: DAA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between RAA/Barara and DAA/Datia

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRUMB204:20+28DAA214:17+2:179h 57m6
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL585 km59 km/hr
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB204:20+21JHS314:55+1:4410h 35m3
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km58 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRUMB205:50+17DAA116:37+2:0010h 47m20
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL585 km54 km/hr
02126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:20+28JHS017:15+3:128h 55m3
 M     
3A
2A1A
 610 km68 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+15JHS021:35-12h 50m9
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL668 km52 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+1:20JHS319:46+2:419h 46m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km62 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRUMB211:50+16JHS222:30+1:1410h 40m2
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL619 km58 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRUMB614:10-JHS023:00-8h 50m2
S      
3A
GNWL610 km69 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRUMB614:10+2JHS023:05+2:098h 55m1
  T    
SL
3A2A
 610 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRUMB215:20+15JHS303:25+3212h 5m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km50 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+33DAA201:48+2:1110h 8m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL585 km58 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50+48DAA204:13+1:4412h 23m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL585 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0JHS205:45+1:089h 37m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km63 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+3JHS206:15+1:019h 35m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km64 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRUMB021:15+18JHS108:50+1:2611h 35m4
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL610 km53 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRRAA122:44+54DAA212:13+1:5213h 29m27
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 619 km46 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRRAA122:44-DAA212:13-13h 29m27
SMTWTFS
SL
 619 km46 km/hr


109 ΣChains between RAA/Barara and DAA/Datia

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS??13:45+4713h 5m-19
  T T  
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS??12:35+5511h 55m-15
 M     
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0JHS??12:05+5611h 25m-19
SMT T S
602 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +32h 40m+0JHS??13:45+5213h 5m-18
 M    S
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +32/Dep +01h 55m-32JHS??12:35+3611h 35m-1
S  W   
601 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +32/Dep +33h 15m-29JHS??13:45+5212h 45m-4
 M    S
601 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +32/Dep +02h 30m-32JHS??12:05+5611h 5m-5
SMT T S
601 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +32/Dep +05h 20m-32JHS??15:30+5814h 30m0
SMTWTFS
601 kmRony-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+4DEEArr +15/Dep +32h 50m-12JHS??13:45+5212h 25m-4
 M     
601 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB??01:40+8DLIArr +19/Dep +03h 15m-19JHS??14:55+5413h 15m-17
   W F 
601 km★Prayas★*^~-
17499
--
Σ Amb Andaura- Jhans...UMB??01:40+8DLIArr +19/Dep +51h 30m-14DAA??13:11+1:0411h 31m-9
SMTWTFS
576 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:50+3DLIArr +18/Dep +03h 30m-18JHS??15:30+5813h 40m-14
SMTWTFS
601 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+3DLIArr +18/Dep +31h 25m-15JHS??13:45+5211h 55m-18
 M    S
601 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +24/Dep +01h 40m-24JHS??14:55+5412h 55m-6
   W F 
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +24/Dep +01h 30m-24JHS??14:30+1:0412h 30m-2
   W   
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +24/Dep +02h 10m-24JHS??15:30+5813h 30m-1
SMTWTFS
668 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +24/Dep +24h 20m-22JHS??17:40+1:2315h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
676 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +24/Dep +11h 30m-23JHS??14:30+1:0712h 30m-2
 MT TFS
668 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+13SZMArr +36/Dep +03h 32m-36JHS??15:30+5813h 10m2
SMTWTFS
599 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+13DLIArr +17/Dep +24h 55m-15JHS??17:40+1:2315h 20m0
SMTWTFS
609 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB??02:20+13DLIArr +17/Dep +02h 15m-17JHS??14:55+5412h 35m-3
   W F 
601 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+6BEArr +1:05/Dep +22h 17m-1:03JHS??22:30+1:4919h 55m5
      S
853 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +45/Dep +338m-42JHS??13:45+5210h 45m0
 M    S
609 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +45/Dep +12h 3m-44JHS??14:30+1:0711h 30m3
 M    S
609 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+2NDLSArr +30/Dep +025m-30JHS??12:05+569h 5m-1
 M    S
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +11h 45m-32JHS??14:30+1:0710h 50m-4
 MT TFS
602 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +24h 35m-31JHS??17:40+1:2314h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
610 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +01h 55m-33JHS??14:55+5411h 15m-8
   W F 
602 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +02h 25m-33JHS??15:30+5811h 50m-3
SMTWTFS
602 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +120m-32JHS??13:45+4710h 5m-8
  T T  
602 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +020m-33JHS??13:45+3810h 5m-8
S  W F 
602 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +01h 45m-33JHS??14:30+1:0410h 50m-4
   W   
602 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +320m-30JHS??13:45+5210h 5m-7
 M    S
602 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...JUDW??05:15+28SREArr +18/Dep +202h 5m+2DAA??18:37+1:2413h 22m-2
SMTWTFS
591 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...JUDW??05:15+28SREArr +18/Dep +114h 50m-7JHS??21:35+1:2116h 20m-9
 M   F 
622 kmRony-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+2:11SREArr +2:01/Dep +03h 5m-2:01JHS??21:20+1:0915h 55m10
  T    
668 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+7SREArr +0/Dep +03h 5m+0JHS??21:20+1:0915h 55m11
   W   
668 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+2:11SREArr +2:01/Dep +201h 15m-1:41DAA??18:37+1:2413h 12m11
 MT  F 
637 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+2:42SREArr +2:52/Dep +201h 15m-2:32DAA??18:37+1:2413h 12m12
S      
637 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+7SREArr +0/Dep +201h 15m+20DAA??18:37+1:2413h 12m12
   W   
637 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+2:16SREArr +2:26/Dep +201h 15m-2:06DAA??18:37+1:2413h 12m12
    T  
637 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+2:11SREArr +2:01/Dep +114h 0m-1:50JHS??21:35+1:2116h 10m4
 M   F 
668 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...JUDW??05:37+35SREArr +29/Dep +114h 20m-18JHS??21:35+1:2115h 58m-5
 M   F 
622 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...JUDW??05:37+35DLIArr +55/Dep +24h 5m-53JHS??21:10+3415h 33m-12
SMTWTFS
619 kmMJ*^-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+38SREArr +27/Dep +112h 30m-16JHS??21:35+1:2115h 10m5
 M     
668 kmRony-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+2NDLSArr +16/Dep +21h 5m-14JHS??17:40+1:2310h 2m1
SMTWTFS
611 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8745
Σ Kalka to Bilaspur ...UMB??07:38+2NDLSArr +16/Dep +311h 45m+15DAA??18:37+1:2410h 59m15
SMTWTFS
578 kmคภנคคภ-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+2NDLSArr +16/Dep +183h 55m+2JHS??21:35+1:2613h 57m33
  T    
611 kmGopal*^~-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+2NDLSArr +16/Dep +163h 55m+0JHS??21:35+1:1713h 57m34
S  W  S
611 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +564h 0m+31JHS??21:35+1:2113h 35m4
 M   F 
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +66h 50m-19JHS??23:25+5615h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
610 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +05h 20m-25JHS??20:38+3812h 38m-4
   W F 
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +15h 20m-24JHS??20:38+3612h 38m-4
 M     
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +010h 10m-25JHS??01:15+3217h 15m-5
 MT  FS
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +010h 10m-25JHS??01:15+2817h 15m-5
S  WT  
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +24h 25m-23JHS??21:10+3413h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +265h 10m+1JHS??20:22+1:3612h 22m-3
   W   
602 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +1:513h 30m+1:26DAA??20:16+2:2412h 16m0
SMTWTFS
585 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...RAA??08:08+25NDLSArr +47/Dep +1:511h 10m+1:04DAA??20:16+2:2412h 8m-4
SMTWTFS
629 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+9NDLSArr +46/Dep +240m-44JHS??17:40+1:239h 30m-1
S  W  S
610 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+15NDLSArr +31/Dep +1:104h 45m+39JHS??20:22+1:5111h 50m-6
  T   S
602 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+15NDLSArr +31/Dep +225m-29JHS??17:40+1:239h 8m-3
SMTWTFS
610 kmVijay Sekaran-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +16/Dep +23h 0m-14JHS??21:10+3412h 25m-4
SMTWTFS
602 kmDB*^~-
2623
--
Σ Chandigarh-Mumbai&...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +16/Dep +234h 5m+7DAA??22:12+1:2913h 27m3
SMTWTFS
577 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +16/Dep +65h 25m-10JHS??23:25+5614h 40m-4
SMTWTFS
610 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +16/Dep +182h 15m+2JHS??21:35+1:2612h 50m28
  T    
610 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +16/Dep +1:103h 45m+54JHS??20:22+1:5111h 37m-7
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +16/Dep +1:512h 5m+1:35DAA??20:16+2:2411h 31m-1
SMTWTFS
585 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:15+19NZMArr +45/Dep +02h 2m-45JHS??20:38+910h 23m-4
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+4NZMArr +31/Dep +21h 7m-29JHS??21:10+3410h 50m2
   W F 
609 kmGopal*^~-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+4NZMArr +31/Dep +02h 2m-31JHS??20:38+3810h 18m1
   W F 
609 kmGopal*^~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +1:101h 30m+7JHS??20:22+1:519h 27m-10
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +1:331h 30m+30JHS??20:22+2:209h 27m-10
 M   F 
602 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +01h 40m-1:03JHS??20:38+389h 43m-8
   W F 
602 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +63h 10m-57JHS??23:25+5612h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
610 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +21h 30m-1:01JHS??20:38+239h 43m-9
  T   S
610 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+18SZMArr +54/Dep +62h 45m-48JHS??23:25+5611h 25m-10
SMTWTFS
606 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +12/Dep +030m-12JHS??20:38+387h 56m1
   W F 
602 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +12/Dep +343h 15m+22JHS??00:55+1:2712h 13m6
 MTWTFS
610 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +12/Dep +05h 20m-12JHS??01:15+3212h 33m0
 MT  FS
602 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??13:05+8NDLSArr +29/Dep +54h 50m-24JHS??02:54+5513h 49m-6
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+8NDLSArr +29/Dep +342h 15m+5JHS??00:55+1:2711h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+8NDLSArr +29/Dep +61h 0m-23JHS??23:25+5610h 20m-6
SMTWTFS
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +61h 0m+0JHS??23:25+5610h 20m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +54h 50m+0JHS??02:54+5513h 49m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0JHS??01:15+3212h 10m-1
 MT  FS
603 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0JHS??01:15+2812h 10m-1
S  WT  
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +342h 15m+0JHS??00:55+1:2711h 50m5
SMTWTFS
611 kmHussain*^~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??13:05+8NDLSArr +29/Dep +11h 0m-28JHS??23:15+3710h 10m-9
S T  F 
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB??13:45+58DLIArr +1:17/Dep +54h 15m-1:12JHS??02:54+5513h 9m-7
SMTWT S
609 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??15:20+1:38DLIArr +2:22/Dep +02h 25m-2:22JHS??01:15+289h 55m-3
S      
601 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??17:10+2:20DLIArr +2:22/Dep +42h 20m-2:18JHS??04:20+1:4511h 10m-14
 M     
614 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??17:30+4DLIArr +27/Dep +41h 50m-23JHS??04:20+1:4510h 50m-1
 M     
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30+4DLIArr +27/Dep +11h 50m-26DAA??04:43+5011h 13m6
SMTWTFS
576 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+2NDLSArr +11/Dep +111h 0m+0JHS??03:58+589h 58m-5
  TW FS
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+6NDLSArr +10/Dep +111h 0m+1JHS??03:58+589h 58m-5
    T  
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +7/Dep +111h 0m+4JHS??03:58+589h 58m-5
 M     
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +4/Dep +111h 0m+7JHS??03:58+589h 58m-5
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +4/Dep +3:442h 15m+3:40JHS??05:45+5:2511h 45m-5
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +7/Dep +41h 30m-3JHS??04:20+1:4510h 20m-7
 M     
615 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+2MTJArr +9/Dep +2755m+18DAA??04:43+5010h 43m0
  TW FS
584 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+3DEEArr +2/Dep +18h 30m-1JHS??13:45+4719h 15m-4
 M W   
602 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +10/Dep +1135m+1JHS??03:58+588h 53m0
SMTWTFS
611 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +10/Dep +3:441h 50m+3:34JHS??05:45+5:2510h 40m0
S      
611 kmGopal*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??19:25+28NDLSArr +35/Dep +3:4455m+3:09JHS??05:45+5:2510h 20m-6
S      
610 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18342
--
Σ CDG-MKP Weekend&nb...UMB??20:08+0GWLArr +40/Dep +92h 33m-31DAA??08:18+3912h 10m0
     F 
585 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+2NDLSArr +17/Dep +3:4440m+3:27JHS??05:45+5:259h 13m-4
S      
610 kmGopal*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+2NDLSArr +17/Dep +1840m+1JHS??05:45+1:129h 13m9
  T  FS
610 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB??23:55+24MTJArr +45/Dep +491h 20m+4DAA??11:36+1:2811h 41m21
    T  
584 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site