Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RAA/Barara ▼
×
DAA/Datia ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 03:19:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 03:19:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RAA/Barara to DAA/Datia
17 Trains / 109 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DAA⇒RAA   Filters   Dep: RAA   Arr: DAA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between RAA/Barara and DAA/Datia

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRUMB204:20+0DAA214:17+1:069h 57m6
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL585 km59 km/hr
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB204:20+0JHS314:55+2110h 35m3
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km58 km/hr
11078Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRUMB205:50+8DAA116:37+1:1010h 47m20
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL585 km54 km/hr
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:10+0JHS017:15+329h 5m3
 M     
3A
2A1A
 610 km67 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+6JHS021:35-12h 50m9
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL669 km52 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+5JHS319:46+589h 46m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km62 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRUMB211:50+8JHS222:30+2310h 40m2
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL619 km58 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRUMB614:10+5:18JHS023:00+6:448h 50m2
S      
3A
GNWL610 km69 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRUMB614:10+12JHS023:05+1:308h 55m1
  T    
SL
3A2A
 610 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRUMB215:20+11JHS303:25+912h 5m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km50 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+15DAA201:48+1:2210h 8m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL585 km58 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50+30DAA204:13+5812h 23m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL585 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0JHS205:45+219h 37m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km63 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+0JHS206:15+169h 35m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km64 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRUMB021:15+38JHS108:50+5411h 35m4
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL610 km53 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRRAA122:44+23DAA212:13+5713h 29m27
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 619 km46 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRRAA122:44-DAA212:13-13h 29m27
SMTWTFS
SL
 619 km46 km/hr


109 ΣChains between RAA/Barara and DAA/Datia

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +02h 40m+0JHS??13:45+1713h 5m-19
  T T  
600 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB200:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS412:35+1659h 55m-15
      S
2103 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0JHS??12:05+1211h 25m-19
SMT T S
600 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS??13:45+2313h 5m-18
 M    S
600 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +6/Dep +01h 55m-6JHS??12:35+1211h 35m-1
S  W   
601 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +6/Dep +13h 15m-5JHS??13:45+2312h 45m-4
 M    S
601 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +6/Dep +02h 30m-6JHS??12:05+1211h 5m-5
SMT T S
601 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +6/Dep +05h 20m-6JHS??15:30+2314h 30m0
SMTWTFS
601 kmRony-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+4DEEArr +4/Dep +12h 50m-3JHS??13:45+2312h 25m-4
 M     
601 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB??01:40+0DLIArr -2/Dep +03h 15m+2JHS??14:55+913h 15m-17
   W F 
601 kmCheetah*^~-
17499
--
Σ Amb Andaura- Jhans...UMB??01:40+0DLIArr -2/Dep +01h 30m+2DAA??13:11+2611h 31m-9
SMTWTFS
576 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:50+0DLIArr +1/Dep +03h 30m-1JHS??15:30+2313h 40m-14
SMTWTFS
601 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+0DLIArr +1/Dep +11h 25m+0JHS??13:45+2311h 55m-18
 M    S
601 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +5/Dep +01h 40m-5JHS??14:55+912h 55m-6
   W F 
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +5/Dep +11h 30m-4JHS??14:30+2212h 30m-2
   W   
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +5/Dep +02h 10m-5JHS??15:30+2313h 30m-1
SMTWTFS
668 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +5/Dep +04h 20m-5JHS??17:40+2915h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
676 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +5/Dep +01h 30m-5JHS??14:30+2612h 30m-2
 MT TFS
668 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+3SZMArr +16/Dep +03h 32m-16JHS??15:30+2313h 10m2
SMTWTFS
599 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+3DLIArr -2/Dep +04h 55m+2JHS??17:40+2915h 20m0
SMTWTFS
609 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB??02:20+3DLIArr -2/Dep +02h 15m+2JHS??14:55+912h 35m-3
   W F 
601 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+13BEArr +58/Dep +142h 17m-44JHS??22:30+1:1019h 55m5
      S
854 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+3NZMArr +16/Dep +138m-15JHS??13:45+2310h 45m0
 M    S
609 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+3NZMArr +16/Dep +02h 3m-16JHS??14:30+2611h 30m3
 M    S
609 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+3NDLSArr +9/Dep +025m-9JHS??12:05+129h 5m-1
 M    S
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +01h 45m-6JHS??14:30+2610h 50m-4
 MT TFS
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +04h 35m-6JHS??17:40+2914h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
611 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +01h 55m-6JHS??14:55+911h 15m-8
   W F 
603 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +02h 25m-6JHS??15:30+2311h 50m-3
SMTWTFS
603 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +020m-6JHS??13:45+1710h 5m-8
  T T  
603 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +120m-5JHS??13:45+1210h 5m-8
S  W F 
603 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +11h 45m-5JHS??14:30+2210h 50m-4
   W   
603 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +120m-5JHS??13:45+2310h 5m-7
 M    S
603 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...JUDW??05:15+20SREArr +9/Dep +182h 5m+9DAA??18:37+5313h 22m-2
SMTWTFS
591 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...JUDW??05:15+20SREArr +9/Dep +84h 50m-1JHS??21:35+3416h 20m-9
 M   F 
623 kmRony-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+2:35SREArr +2:26/Dep +43h 5m-2:22JHS??21:20+1:0215h 55m10
  T    
669 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+54SREArr +55/Dep +43h 5m-51JHS??21:20+1:0215h 55m11
   W   
669 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+2:35SREArr +2:26/Dep +181h 15m-2:08DAA??18:37+5313h 12m11
 MT  F 
637 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+46SREArr +41/Dep +181h 15m-23DAA??18:37+5313h 12m12
S      
637 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+54SREArr +55/Dep +181h 15m-37DAA??18:37+5313h 12m12
   W   
637 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+1:40SREArr +1:34/Dep +181h 15m-1:16DAA??18:37+5313h 12m12
    T  
637 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+2:35SREArr +2:26/Dep +84h 0m-2:18JHS??21:35+3416h 10m4
 M   F 
669 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...JUDW??05:37+30SREArr +20/Dep +84h 20m-12JHS??21:35+3415h 58m-5
 M   F 
623 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...JUDW??05:37+30DLIArr +39/Dep +14h 5m-38JHS??21:10+1615h 33m-12
SMTWTFS
620 kmMJ*^-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+39SREArr +23/Dep +82h 30m-15JHS??21:35+3415h 10m5
 M     
669 kmRony-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr -2/Dep +01h 5m+2JHS??17:40+2910h 2m1
SMTWTFS
611 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8745
Σ Kalka to Bilaspur ...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr -2/Dep +241h 45m+26DAA??18:37+5310h 59m15
SMTWTFS
578 kmคภנคคภ~-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr -2/Dep +13h 55m+3JHS??21:35+2813h 57m33
  T    
611 kmGopal*^~-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr -2/Dep 3h 55m+0JHS??21:35+1:0013h 57m34
S  W  S
611 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +274h 0m+19JHS??21:35+3413h 35m4
 M   F 
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +06h 50m-8JHS??23:25+3015h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
610 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB208:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +15h 20m-7JHS120:38+1212h 38m-3
   W F 
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +15h 20m-7JHS??20:38+1312h 38m-4
 M     
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +010h 10m-8JHS??01:15+1217h 15m-5
 MT  FS
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +010h 10m-8JHS??01:15+1117h 15m-5
S  WT  
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +14h 25m-7JHS??21:10+1613h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +215h 10m+13JHS??20:22+1:1112h 22m-3
   W   
602 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +383h 30m+30DAA??20:16+1:1512h 16m0
SMTWTFS
585 kmNxtGen IRians*^~-
22987
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...RAA??08:08+16NDLSArr +22/Dep +381h 10m+16DAA??20:16+1:1512h 8m-4
SMTWTFS
629 kmWhen will I get chan...-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+9NDLSArr +27/Dep +040m-27JHS??17:40+299h 30m-1
S  W  S
610 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +94h 45m+7JHS??20:22+2311h 50m-6
  T   S
602 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +025m-2JHS??17:40+299h 8m-3
SMTWTFS
610 kmVijay Sekaran-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +7/Dep +13h 0m-6JHS??21:10+1612h 25m-4
SMTWTFS
602 kmDB*^~-
2623
--
Σ Chandigarh-Mumbai&...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +7/Dep +204h 5m+13DAA??22:12+1:0313h 27m3
SMTWTFS
577 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +7/Dep +05h 25m-7JHS??23:25+3014h 40m-4
SMTWTFS
610 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +7/Dep +12h 15m-6JHS??21:35+2812h 50m28
  T    
610 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +7/Dep +93h 45m+2JHS??20:22+2311h 37m-7
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +7/Dep +382h 5m+31DAA??20:16+1:1511h 31m-1
SMTWTFS
585 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:15+15NZMArr +27/Dep +02h 2m-27JHS??20:38+010h 23m-4
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+2NZMArr +21/Dep +11h 7m-20JHS??21:10+1610h 50m2
   W F 
609 kmGopal*^~-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB210:20+2NZMArr +21/Dep +12h 2m-20JHS120:38+1258h 18m2
   W   
3446 kmGopal*^~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??10:55+35NDLSArr +43/Dep +91h 30m-34JHS??20:22+239h 27m-10
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+35NDLSArr +43/Dep +101h 30m-33JHS??20:22+259h 27m-10
 M   F 
602 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB210:55+35NDLSArr +43/Dep +11h 40m-42JHS120:38+129h 43m-7
   W F 
602 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+35NDLSArr +43/Dep +03h 10m-43JHS??23:25+3012h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
610 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB??10:55+35NDLSArr +43/Dep +01h 30m-43JHS??20:38+119h 43m-9
  T   S
610 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+4SZMArr +39/Dep +02h 45m-39JHS??23:25+3011h 25m-10
SMTWTFS
606 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB112:42+0NDLSArr +0/Dep +130m+1JHS120:38+127h 56m2
   W F 
602 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+0NDLSArr +0/Dep +23h 15m+2JHS??00:55+2812h 13m6
 MTWTFS
610 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB??12:42+0NDLSArr +0/Dep +05h 20m+0JHS??01:15+1212h 33m0
 MT  FS
602 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB613:05+3NDLSArr +17/Dep +104h 50m-7JHS402:54+2437h 49m-6
SMTWTFS
1985 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+3NDLSArr +17/Dep +22h 15m-15JHS??00:55+2811h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+3NDLSArr +17/Dep +01h 0m-17JHS??23:25+3010h 20m-6
SMTWTFS
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +01h 0m+0JHS??23:25+3010h 20m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB613:05-NDLSArr /Dep +104h 50m+0JHS402:54+2437h 49m1
SMTWTFS
1985 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0JHS??01:15+1212h 10m-1
 MT  FS
603 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0JHS??01:15+1112h 10m-1
S  WT  
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +22h 15m+0JHS??00:55+2811h 50m5
SMTWTFS
611 kmHussain*^~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB613:05+3NDLSArr +17/Dep +01h 0m-17JHS223:15+1534h 10m-9
 M  T S
1977 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB113:45+12DLIArr +20/Dep +104h 15m-10JHS402:54+2413h 9m-7
SMTWT S
609 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??15:20+1:29DLIArr +2:02/Dep +02h 25m-2:02JHS??01:15+119h 55m-3
S      
601 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??17:10+1:18DLIArr +1:49/Dep +52h 20m-1:44JHS??04:20+3411h 10m-14
 M     
614 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??17:30+1DLIArr +19/Dep +51h 50m-14JHS??04:20+3410h 50m-1
 M     
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30+1DLIArr +19/Dep +01h 50m-19DAA??04:43+2111h 13m6
SMTWTFS
576 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+5NDLSArr +11/Dep +01h 0m-11JHS??03:58+189h 58m-5
  TW FS
611 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+10NDLSArr +32/Dep +01h 0m-32JHS??03:58+189h 58m-5
    T  
611 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +01h 0m-9JHS??03:58+189h 58m-5
 M     
611 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +4/Dep +01h 0m-4JHS??03:58+189h 58m-5
S      
611 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +4/Dep +1:112h 15m+1:07JHS??05:45+1:2811h 45m-5
S      
611 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +51h 30m-4JHS??04:20+3410h 20m-7
 M     
616 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+5MTJArr +4/Dep +1855m+14DAA??04:43+2110h 43m0
  TW FS
585 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+3DEEArr +1/Dep +08h 30m-1JHS??13:45+1719h 15m-4
 M W   
601 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+1NDLSArr +5/Dep +035m-5JHS??03:58+188h 53m0
SMTWTFS
611 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+1NDLSArr +5/Dep +1:111h 50m+1:06JHS??05:45+1:2810h 40m0
S      
611 kmGopal*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??19:25+2NDLSArr +13/Dep +1:1155m+58JHS??05:45+1:2810h 20m-6
S      
610 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18342
--
Σ CDG-MKP Weekend&nb...UMB??20:08+0GWLArr +15/Dep +12h 33m-14DAA??08:18+2012h 10m0
     F 
585 kmRailfan Z*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+1NDLSArr +1/Dep +1:1140m+1:10JHS??05:45+1:289h 13m-4
S      
610 kmGopal*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+1NDLSArr +1/Dep +640m+5JHS??05:45+319h 13m9
  T  FS
610 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB??23:55+0MTJArr -3/Dep +141h 20m+17DAA??11:36+3211h 41m21
    T  
585 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site