Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BE/Bareilly Junction ▼
×
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 19:18:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 19:18:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BE/Bareilly Junction to LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
2 Trains / 15 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LTT⇒BE   Filters   Dep: BE   Arr: LTT   

Shortest Route: 1451.59 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kasganj => Mathura => Kota => Nagda => Ratlam => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between BE/Bareilly Junction and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Try these Via Stations: New Delhi   Tatanagar   Anand Vihar Terminal   Lucknow NER   Ahmedabad   Ghaziabad   Old Delhi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...ExpNRBE*310:45+3LTT*020:00+2233h 15m24
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1604 km48 km/hr
19062Ramnagar - Bandra Te...ExpWRBE119:33+13BDTS*022:25+1926h 52m19
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1470 km55 km/hr


15 ΣChains between BE/Bareilly Junction and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Xfer Stations: New Delhi   Tatanagar   Anand Vihar Terminal   Lucknow NER   Ahmedabad   Ghaziabad   Old Delhi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10821
--
Σ Bareily - Mumbai&n...BE??00:17+3:28NDLSArr +3:58/Dep +112h 10m-3:47DDR??04:53+428h 36m3
SMTWTFS
1628 kmHussain*^~-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...BE??01:05+1:09ADIArr +1:42/Dep +61h 5m-1:36BDTS??09:40+432h 35m27
    T  
1668 kmMohd Arif-
18594
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BE??01:27+42DLIArr +38/Dep +12h 35m-37BDTS??08:10+1530h 43m7
 MT T S
1687 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
22765
--
Σ Bareilly-Gaziabad-...BE??01:27+42GZBArr +40/Dep +620m-34DDR??04:53+427h 26m23
SMTWTFS
1626 km12952 नई दिल्ली मुंब...-
8371
Σ LKO-AII. ]...BE??01:55+20NDLSArr +14/Dep +12h 10m-13BDTS??08:10+1530h 15m13
 MT T S
1691 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
22844
--
Σ ddn ltt chain ...BE??02:25+39BSBArr +1:14/Dep +25m-1:12LTT??22:50+5144h 25m21
SMTWTFS
2171 kmxxx-
4220
Σ Vasco Superfast Ex...BE??04:30+33MGSArr +1:11/Dep +33h 45m-1:08PNVL??21:50+2241h 20m11
      S
2015 kmαηvєSђα-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...BE208:05+1:04ADIArr +1:07/Dep +35h 45m-1:04PNVL722:00+2061h 55m5
 M     
2158 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
20574
Σ Muzaffarpur mumbai...BE??08:05+16ANVTArr +21/Dep +13h 50m-20BCT??08:15+1124h 10m-5
      S
1629 kmWaiting GKP ANVT Hum...-
10819
--
Σ Bareily - Mumbai&n...BE??09:33+2:53NDLSArr /Dep +11h 40m+0BDTS??08:10+422h 37m-8
     F 
1623 kmHussain*^~-
15843
Σ GaribRajdhani ...BE??09:33+2:53NDLSArr /Dep +12h 30m+0BCT??08:15+1122h 42m-9
 MT  F 
1642 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
15844
Σ New Rajdhani ...BE??09:58+1:32NDLSArr +1:45/Dep +11h 45m-1:44BCT??08:15+1122h 17m-12
S  W   
1642 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...AO??21:38+1:47BSBArr +1:48/Dep +192h 20m-1:29DR??13:43+3240h 5m16
  T T  
2041 kmHarsh*^~-
593
Σ Jallianwalabagh - ...BE122:57+1:32TATAArr +2:16/Dep +152h 7m-2:01DR604:47+1:2077h 50m31
   W F 
2845 kmarshad jawaid-
8574
--
Σ Himgomti Express&n...BE122:57-LJNArr +14/Dep 1h 15m+0LTT104:00-53h 3m9
 M     
1714 kmVinay Kumar~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site