Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BZY/Basai ▼
×
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 08:39:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 08:39:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZY/Basai to UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction
17 Trains / 96 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UMB⇒BZY   Filters   Dep: BZY   Arr: UMB   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between BZY/Basai and UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction

Try these Via Stations: New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bathinda   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRJHS400:38+57UMB410:50+1:2710h 12m6
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km60 km/hr
18215Durg - Jammu Tawi Ex...ExpSECRJHS400:38+40UMB711:15+1:3010h 37m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km57 km/hr
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...PrmSWRJHS500:38-UMB010:50-10h 12m1
 M     
SL
3A2A
RLWL610 km60 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRJHS000:40-UMB610:50-10h 10m2
      S
3A
RLWL610 km60 km/hr
12549Durg - Jammu Tawi (W...SFSECRJHS402:40+1:02UMB712:55+2:1510h 15m2
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL618 km60 km/hr
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRJHS504:50+54UMB616:25+4311h 35m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL610 km53 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRJHS405:05+1:33UMB715:45+3:0310h 40m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL610 km57 km/hr
02125Nagpur - Amritsar AC...ACSFCRJHS005:55+58UMB716:50+2:1410h 55m3
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km56 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRJHS206:10+40UMB717:30+1:0211h 20m3
 M   F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL610 km54 km/hr
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRJHS407:55+1:25UMB718:30+3:0910h 35m7
S  W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km58 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRBZY211:17+48UMB202:18+1:5815h 1m31
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 706 km47 km/hr
59386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...ExpCRBZY211:17-UMB202:18-15h 1m31
SMTWTFS
SL
 706 km47 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRBAB213:00+56UMB301:35+1:3312h 35m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL635 km50 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRJHS614:12-UMB403:30-13h 18m8
  T  F 
IISL3A
RLWL668 km50 km/hr
01707Jabalpur - Atari Spe...ExpWCRJHS2,316:45+1:28UMB004:00+2:4211h 15m4
  T   S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL610 km54 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRBZY219:38+1:18UMB6,709:20+2:1713h 42m30
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 648 km47 km/hr
12919Malwa SF ExpressSFWRBAB321:10+48UMB708:55+2:1911h 45m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL635 km54 km/hr


96 ΣChains between BZY/Basai and UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction

Xfer Stations: New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bathinda   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11739
Σ Chennai - Chandiga...JHS??00:28+51NDLSArr +57/Dep +735m-50UMB??10:28+1410h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
609 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
17948
Σ Raigarh-Durg-Amrit...JHS??00:50+2:32NZMArr +2:36/Dep +212h 35m-2:15UMB??14:40+1913h 50m2
S T TFS
609 kmxxx-
1323
Σ Secunderabad-Amrit...JHS??00:56+29NZMArr +37/Dep +11h 25m-36UMB??09:55+138h 59m-8
SM     
602 kmDB*^~-
1324
Σ Secunderabad-Amrit...JHS??00:56+31NZMArr +47/Dep +11h 25m-46UMB??09:55+138h 59m-11
  TW FS
603 kmDB*^~-
1486
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...JHS??00:56+31NZMArr +47/Dep +71h 45m-40UMB??10:28+149h 32m-9
  TW FS
603 kmxxx-
2205
Σ Bangalore City to ...JHS??00:56+29NZMArr +37/Dep +234h 47m-14UMB??14:50+2913h 54m11
 M     
609 kmrdb*^-
2340
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...JHS??00:56+29NZMArr +37/Dep +71h 45m-30UMB??10:28+149h 32m-6
SM  T  
602 kmDB*^~-
19979
--
Σ SC-ASI Σ...JHS??00:56+29NZMArr +37/Dep +31h 25m-34UMB??09:55+158h 59m-8
    T  
602 kmkrishnatejaravipati-
2242
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...JHS??01:06+1:25DEEArr +2:12/Dep +120m-2:11UMB??09:55+138h 49m-8
 M     
615 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2341
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...JHS??01:06+1:25DEEArr +2:12/Dep +233h 42m-1:49UMB??14:50+2913h 44m11
 M     
622 kmDB*^~-
9241
--
Σ ypr-dee-kalka. hig...JHS??01:06+1:25DEEArr +2:12/Dep +740m-2:05UMB??10:28+149h 22m-6
 M     
615 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16303
Σ Bangalore - New De...JHS??01:06+1:25DEEArr +2:12/Dep +194h 5m-1:53UMB??14:40+1913h 34m23
 M     
615 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
880
Σ Hyderabad-Amritsar...JHS??02:20+28NDLSArr +1:17/Dep +192h 0m-58UMB??14:40+1912h 20m20
SMTWTFS
609 kmHussain*^~-
913
Σ jabalpur to jammu ...JHS??02:40+44NZMArr +1:18/Dep +211h 0m-57UMB??14:40+1912h 0m27
 M  T S
609 km12121 Ashish tiwari-
4507
--
Σ durg-nizamuddin-am...JHS??02:40+41NZMArr +59/Dep +211h 0m-38UMB??14:40+1912h 0m21
S T  F 
609 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11022
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...JHS??03:00+1:12NZMArr +1:41/Dep +322h 39m-1:09UMB??15:15+4312h 15m9
  T  F 
609 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11197
--
Σ Bangalore-Delhi-Am...JHS??03:00+1:12NZMArr +1:41/Dep +2150m-1:20UMB??14:40+1911h 40m19
SMTW F 
610 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16308
--
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...JHS??03:00+1:12NZMArr +1:41/Dep +424h 25m-59UMB??17:15+4914h 15m-8
SMTW F 
603 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
18149
Σ K-K Sampark Kranti...JHS??03:00+1:12NZMArr +1:41/Dep +231h 27m-1:18UMB??14:50+2911h 50m7
 M W   
610 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
20331
--
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...JHS??03:00+1:12NZMArr +1:41/Dep +25h 20m-1:39UMB??18:07-215h 7m-7
SMTW F 
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
584
--
Σ Daund To Amritsar ...JHS??03:45+55NDLSArr +1:21/Dep +1935m-1:02UMB??14:40+1910h 55m1
SMTWTFS
610 km★Prayas★*^~-
922
Σ Himkark Super ...JHS??03:45+55NDLSArr +1:21/Dep +45h 20m-1:17UMB??21:35+4417h 50m-18
SMTWTFS
673 kmVinay Kumar~-
8771
Σ Solapur - New Delh...JHS??03:45+55NDLSArr +1:21/Dep +4:003h 40m+2:39UMB??16:47+4:5713h 2m-13
 MT  F 
610 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9526
Σ Bangalore Himachal...JHS??03:45+55NDLSArr +1:21/Dep +24h 5m-1:19UMB??18:07-214h 22m-25
SMTWTFS
610 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
11036
--
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...JHS??03:45+55NDLSArr +1:21/Dep +181h 20m-1:03UMB??14:50+2911h 5m-11
 M W   
610 km★Prayas★*^~-
16302
Σ Bangalore - Amrits...JHS??03:45+55NDLSArr +1:21/Dep +423h 10m-39UMB??17:15+4913h 30m-26
SMTWTFS
610 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
22090
--
Ӡ�� SBC- SVDK SF Ex...JHS??03:45+55NDLSArr +1:21/Dep +27h 0m-1:19UMB??20:18+1116h 33m-30
SMTWTFS
610 kmBanerjee™^~-
19538
Σ Shree Shakti Dham ...JHS??04:17+1:45NDLSArr +1:38/Dep +25h 40m-1:36UMB??20:18+1116h 1m-15
SMTWTFS
609 kmAPV*^~-
7612
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar fa...JHS??04:50+40NDLSArr +58/Dep +83h 30m-50UMB??18:50+1914h 0m-10
 MT  F 
610 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14370
--
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...JHS??04:50+40NDLSArr +58/Dep +4:001h 10m+3:02UMB??16:47+4:5711h 57m7
 MT  F 
610 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
19606
Σ NED-NDLS-SVDK TRIW...JHS??04:50+40NDLSArr +58/Dep +24h 30m-56UMB??20:18+1115h 28m-10
 MT  F 
610 kmxxx-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...JHS??05:31+34NZMArr +1:09/Dep +423h 15m-27UMB??17:15+4911h 44m-2
 M    S
602 kmxxx-
19367
Σ Chennai - Mata Vai...JHS??05:31+34NZMArr +1:09/Dep +27h 5m-1:07UMB??20:18+1114h 47m-6
 M    S
602 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19370
Σ Chennai Central to...JHS??05:31+1:04NZMArr +1:23/Dep +27h 5m-1:21UMB??20:18+1114h 47m-7
S      
602 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19980
--
Σ SC SVDK Σ...JHS??05:31+28NZMArr +30/Dep +27h 5m-28UMB??20:18+1114h 47m-5
    T  
602 kmkrishnatejaravipati-
22875
--
Σ Bilaspur - Amritsa...JHS??05:31+50NDLSArr +1:02/Dep +85h 35m-54UMB??18:50+1913h 19m-7
  T  F 
609 kmDURG NZM Humsafar so...-
7488
Σ From bilaspur to j...BAB??05:43+1:04NZMArr +56/Dep +41h 10m-52UMB??21:35+4415h 52m-43
SMTWTFS
690 kmคภנคคภ-
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...JHS??05:50+49NZMArr +1:10/Dep +24h 0m-1:08UMB??18:07-212h 17m0
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
7380
Σ Chennai-Amritsar w...JHS??05:50+49NZMArr +1:10/Dep +4:003h 35m+2:50UMB??16:47+4:5710h 57m12
  T    
602 kmGopal*^~-
9758
Σ Chennai-Jammu Tawi...JHS??05:50+49NZMArr +1:10/Dep +45h 15m-1:06UMB??21:35+4415h 45m7
  T   S
665 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
10592
Σ Secunderabad-NZM-C...JHS??05:50+49NZMArr +1:27/Dep +237m-1:04UMB??14:50+299h 0m15
 M     
609 kmGopal*^~-
10613
Σ Secunderabad Amrit...JHS??05:50+49NZMArr +1:27/Dep 25m+0UMB??14:50+179h 0m17
     F 
609 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12387
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...JHS??05:50+49NZMArr +1:27/Dep +45h 15m-1:23UMB??21:35+4415h 45m8
 M   F 
665 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19368
Σ Chennai - Shri Mat...JHS??05:50+49NZMArr +1:10/Dep +26h 55m-1:08UMB??20:18+1114h 28m-5
  T   S
602 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
4614
Σ Hubli-Pune-Amritsa...JHS??06:10+31NZMArr +23/Dep +2121h 5m-2UMB??14:40+1932h 30m18
    T S
609 km★Prayas★*^~-
19346
Σ Hubli Katra &...JHS??06:10+31NZMArr +23/Dep +24h 30m-21UMB??20:18+1114h 8m-13
    T S
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
10887
Σ Ernakulam - Himach...JHS??06:55+1:09NZMArr +1:42/Dep +21h 20m-1:40UMB??18:07-211h 12m-38
SMTWTFS
603 kmHussain*^~-
10926
Σ Mangalore Jammutaw...JHS??06:55+1:09NZMArr +1:42/Dep +42h 35m-1:38UMB??21:35+4414h 40m-31
SMTWTFS
666 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
10927
Σ Mangalore Jammu Da...JHS??06:55+1:09NZMArr +1:42/Dep +27h 35m-1:40UMB??23:50+916h 55m-42
SMTWTFS
603 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12618
Σ Ernakulam Amritsar...JHS??06:55+1:09NZMArr +1:42/Dep +83h 15m-1:34UMB??18:50+1911h 55m-43
SMTWTFS
603 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19348
--
Σ Ernakulam-Mangalor...JHS??06:55+1:09NZMArr +1:42/Dep +24h 15m-1:40UMB??20:18+1113h 23m-43
SMTWTFS
603 kmRony-
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...JHS??07:07+1:09NZMArr +1:42/Dep +113h 11m-1:31UMB??21:35+4414h 28m-24
SMTWTFS
646 kmVinay Kumar~-
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...JHS??07:07+1:09NDLSArr +1:42/Dep +82h 45m-1:34UMB??18:50+1911h 43m-36
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...JHS??07:07+1:09NDLSArr +1:42/Dep +53h 30m-1:37UMB??19:55+912h 48m-35
SMTWTFS
610 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...JHS507:07+1:09NDLSArr +1:42/Dep 8h 15m+0UMB702:35-67h 28m20
SMTWTFS
609 kmvarungole-
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...JHS??07:07+1:09NDLSArr +1:42/Dep +23h 45m-1:40UMB??20:18+1113h 11m-36
SMTWTFS
610 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19361
--
Σ Coimbatore-Katra V...JHS??07:45+42NZMArr +1:03/Dep +23h 15m-1:01UMB??20:18+1112h 33m-22
  T    
602 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
647
Σ Himcoast Express&n...JHS??10:28+1:01NZMArr +1:42/Dep +24h 5m-1:40UMB??23:50+913h 22m-33
SM WTF 
602 kmVinay Kumar~-
955
Σ Visakhapatnam-Amri...JHS??10:28+1:01NZMArr +1:42/Dep +202h 15m-1:22UMB??00:45+3514h 17m-8
SM WTF 
668 kmHussain*^~-
17684
--
Σ VSKP-JAT Paradise ...JHS??10:28+1:01NZMArr +1:42/Dep +33h 25m-1:39UMB??00:15+1113h 47m-26
SM WTF 
601 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
646
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...JHS??10:38+1:23NZMArr +1:59/Dep +23h 40m-1:57UMB??23:50+913h 12m-14
  T   S
602 kmVinay Kumar~-
1654
--
Σ Tirupati-Amritsar&...JHS??10:38+1:37NZMArr +1:34/Dep +201h 50m-1:14UMB??00:45+3514h 7m0
    T  
668 kmDB*^~-
2738
--
Σ mysore -new delhi-...JHS??10:38+1:38NZMArr +2:13/Dep +4:174h 15m+2:04UMB??02:10+3:4315h 32m9
S      
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5046
--
Σ Pune - Amritsar G...JHS??10:38+1:08NZMArr +1:46/Dep +201h 50m-1:26UMB??00:45+3514h 7m10
   W   
668 kmAbhishek Rai-
5047
Σ Mysore - Amritsar ...JHS??10:38+1:38NZMArr +2:13/Dep +201h 50m-1:53UMB??00:45+3514h 7m0
S      
669 kmAbhishek Rai-
6371
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Kalk...JHS??10:38+1:08NZMArr +1:46/Dep +4:174h 15m+2:31UMB??02:10+3:4315h 32m19
   W   
601 km★Prayas★*^~-
9046
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Udha...JHS??10:38+1:08NZMArr +1:46/Dep +23h 40m-1:44UMB??23:50+913h 12m-15
   W   
602 kmHussain*^~-
9047
--
Σ Mysore-Pune-Udhamp...JHS??10:38+1:38NZMArr +2:13/Dep +23h 40m-2:11UMB??23:50+913h 12m-25
S      
603 kmHussain*^~-
9760
Σ MYS-JAT CHAIN ...JHS??10:38+1:38NZMArr +2:13/Dep +33h 0m-2:10UMB??00:15+1113h 37m-18
S      
602 kmAnkit*^-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...JHS??10:38+1:09NZMArr +1:40/Dep +23h 40m-1:38UMB??23:50+913h 12m-22
 M     
602 kmAlways look for Rand...-
21400
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...JHS??10:38+1:23NZMArr +1:59/Dep +201h 50m-1:39UMB??00:45+3514h 7m11
  T   S
668 kmxxx-
1307
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...JHS??12:10+1:00NZMArr +1:51/Dep +22h 50m-1:49UMB??23:50+911h 40m-11
 M W   
602 kmVinay Kumar~-
1311
Σ Sagarhim Super&nbs...JHS??12:10+1:48NZMArr +2:26/Dep +22h 50m-2:24UMB??23:50+911h 40m-21
S    F 
602 kmVinay Kumar~-
3239
--
Σ Tirupati-Hyderabad...JHS??12:10+1:15NZMArr +1:48/Dep +201h 0m-1:28UMB??00:45+3512h 35m8
  T T S
669 kmHussain*^~-
10622
Σ Tirupati - Secunde...JHS??12:10+1:15NZMArr +1:48/Dep +22h 50m-1:46UMB??23:50+911h 40m-17
  T T S
603 kmHussain*^~-
14583
Σ CAPE/TEN-NZM/DLI-K...JHS??12:10+1:48NZMArr +2:26/Dep +4:173h 25m+1:51UMB??02:10+3:4314h 0m13
S    F 
601 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...JHS??12:10+1:48NZMArr +2:26/Dep +32h 10m-2:23UMB??00:15+1112h 5m-14
S    F 
601 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...JHS??12:10+1:48NZMArr +2:26/Dep 4h 0m+0UMB??02:35+4:0814h 25m28
S    F 
601 kmxxx-
21526
Σ Madurai - Amritsar...JHS??12:10+1:00NZMArr +1:51/Dep +201h 0m-1:31UMB??00:45+3512h 35m14
 M W   
668 kmH S Dhillon-
21586
--
Σ AP Sampark &#...JHS??12:20+25NDLSArr +40/Dep +2023h 20m-20UMB??22:20+1334h 0m-5
  TW   
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
21627
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...JHS??12:20+25NDLSArr +40/Dep +13h 10m-39UMB??01:05+1912h 45m-16
 M W  S
610 kmSRG*^~-
21628
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...JHS??12:20+25NDLSArr +40/Dep +21h 45m-38UMB??23:50+911h 30m-16
SMTWTFS
610 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
830
Σ MUMBAI CSTM-BARNAL...BAB??13:40+1:33BTIArr +2:17/Dep +83h 0m-2:09UMB??10:30+1920h 50m-12
SMTWTFS
935 kmAKGarg*-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...JHS??19:30+1:25NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +93h 20m-58UMB??10:10+2614h 40m-8
    T  
610 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...JHS??19:30+1:25NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +74h 20m-1:00UMB??10:28+1414h 58m-9
    T  
610 kmGopal*^~-
11840
Σ Pondy-New Delhi- A...JHS??19:30+1:25NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +14h 0m-1:06UMB??09:55+1314h 25m-11
    T  
610 kmGopal*^~-
19254
Σ Marble Temple Supe...JHS??22:55+41NZMArr +56/Dep +12h 5m-55UMB??09:55+1311h 0m-10
SMT TFS
602 kmxxx-
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...JHS??23:40+1:20NDLSArr +2:07/Dep +194h 35m-1:48UMB??14:40+1915h 0m1
SMTWTFS
609 kmWDP 4-
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...JHS??23:40+1:20NDLSArr +2:07/Dep +71h 10m-2:00UMB??10:28+1410h 48m-28
SMTWTFS
609 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
8055
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...JHS??23:40+1:20NDLSArr +2:07/Dep +150m-2:06UMB??09:55+1310h 15m-30
SMT TFS
609 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
16810
Σ MAS to ASR &#...JHS??23:40+1:20NDLSArr +2:07/Dep +350m-2:04UMB??09:55+1510h 15m-30
   W   
609 kmkushanmaths-
1445
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Fas...JHS??23:58-NZMArr /Dep +11h 0m+0UMB??09:55+139h 57m-14
SMT TFS
602 kmDB*^~-
1446
--
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Alt...JHS??23:58-NZMArr /Dep 2h 5m+0UMB??11:15+1811h 17m-11
SMT TFS
601 kmDB*^~-
4611
Σ Belgaum-Pune-Kalka...JHS??23:58+49NZMArr +1:15/Dep +71h 20m-1:08UMB??10:28+1410h 30m-22
SMTWTFS
602 km★Prayas★*^~-
5552
Σ Goa-Pune-Amritsar ...JHS??23:58+49NZMArr +1:15/Dep +11h 0m-1:14UMB??09:55+139h 57m-24
SMT TFS
602 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
14826
--
Σ Goa Paschim Expres...JHS??23:58+49NZMArr +1:15/Dep +213h 45m-54UMB??14:40+1914h 42m7
SMTWTFS
609 kmSir S Sreesanth-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site