Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BGM/Belagavi (Belgau ▼
×
JEUR/Jeur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 15:57:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 15:57:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum) to JEUR/Jeur
0 Trains / 18 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JEUR⇒BGM   Filters   Dep: BGM   Arr: JEUR   

No Trains



18 ΣChains between BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum) and JEUR/Jeur

Xfer Stations: Pandharpur   Daund   Pune   Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal)   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18859
--
Σ Hubli to Pandharpu...BGM??02:10+49MRJArr +7/Dep +150m-6KWV??10:30-108h 20m11
SMTWTFS
327 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
21014
Σ ASK-USMANABAD-NAGP...BGM??05:32+53PVRArr +25/Dep +15h 15m-24KWV??18:05-2312h 33m-3
     F 
327 kmIBRAHIM-
21191
--
Σ ARSIKERE-AHMADNAGA...BGM??05:32+53PVRArr +25/Dep +61h 25m-19JEUR114:59+259h 27m-3
no arr/dep
361 kmIBRAHIM-
12963
Σ Belgaum solapur&nb...BGM??06:00+2MRJArr +4/Dep +316h 10m-1KWV??05:58+423h 58m6
SMTWTFS
327 kmBMTIR*^~-
4042
--
Σ Castle Rock Nagpur...BGM??07:50+32MRJArr +8/Dep +22h 40m-6KWV??18:05-2310h 15m-4
 M   F 
327 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
9756
Σ Hubli-Latur-Nagpur...BGM??08:30+35MRJArr +9/Dep +22h 10m-7KWV??18:05-239h 35m-15
 M   F 
327 kmCheetah*^~-
4793
Σ Mysore-Pandharpur ...BGM??09:40+33MRJArr /Dep +21h 30m+0KWV??18:05-238h 25m-13
     F 
328 kmKSG*^~-
7348
Σ Hubli Nagpur Expre...BGM??09:40+30MRJArr /Dep +21h 30m+0KWV??18:05-238h 25m-10
 M     
328 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
17122
Σ Pashchim Maharasht...BGM??09:40+26PUNEArr /Dep +13h 20m+0JEUR100:29+4814h 49m-11
S      
565 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17125
Σ western maharashtr...BGM??09:40+33PUNEArr /Dep +13h 20m+0JEUR100:29+4814h 49m-14
     F 
566 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19870
--
Σ TPTY KOP PBN BIWEE...BGM??11:30+1:13KOPArr +7/Dep +220h 15m-5KWV??18:05-2330h 35m-22
S   T  
421 kmxxx-
13983
--
Σ Belgaum -Pandarpur...BGM??14:30+1MRJArr -1/Dep +42h 30m+5KWV??00:05+119h 35m16
SMTWTFS
327 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
587
Σ Hubli Parli Passen...BGM??16:05+30MRJArr -1/Dep +425m+5KWV??00:05+118h 0m0
SMTWTFS
327 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
16773
Σ Ernakulam Solapur ...BGM??18:30+1:52MRJArr +23/Dep +32h 25m-20KWV??05:58+411h 28m-19
  T    
327 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
16772
--
Σ Belgaum Solapur We...BGM??18:35+28MRJArr +12/Dep +34h 10m-9KWV??05:58+411h 23m2
SMTWTFS
327 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
5018
--
Σ Satara-Solapur Exp...BGM??19:50+34PUNEArr +3/Dep +1325m+10JEUR107:08+1:1811h 18m15
SMTW   
565 kmCheetah*^~-
14004
--
Σ Madgaon Pandharpur...BGM??19:50+34DDArr +7/Dep +3620m+29JEUR107:08+1:1711h 18m16
    TFS
566 kmRK*^~-
22779
Σ Vasco Belagavi Sol...BGM??19:50+34MRJArr +18/Dep +32h 55m-15KWV??05:58+410h 8m0
SMTWTFS
327 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site