Search Trains
BGM/Belagavi (Belgau ▼
×
JEUR/Jeur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 16:21:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 16:21:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum) to JEUR/Jeur
0 Trains / 18 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JEUR⇒BGM   Filters   Dep: BGM   Arr: JEUR   

No Trains



18 ΣChains between BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum) and JEUR/Jeur

Xfer Stations: Pandharpur   Daund   Pune   Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal)   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18859
--
Σ Hubli to Pandharpu...BGM??02:10+56MRJArr +20/Dep +050m-20KWV??10:30-78h 20m11
SMTWTFS
327 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
21014
Σ ASK-USMANABAD-NAGP...BGM??05:32+43PVRArr -1/Dep +25h 15m+3KWV??18:05-1912h 33m-3
     F 
327 kmIBRAHIM-
21191
--
Σ ARSIKERE-AHMADNAGA...BGM??05:32+43PVRArr -1/Dep +11h 25m+2JEUR114:59+329h 27m-3
no arr/dep
361 kmIBRAHIM-
12963
Σ Belgaum solapur&nb...BGM??06:00+1MRJArr +5/Dep +116h 10m-4KWV??05:58+623h 58m6
SMTWTFS
327 kmBMTIR*^~-
4042
--
Σ Castle Rock Nagpur...BGM??07:50+29MRJArr +6/Dep +32h 40m-3KWV??18:05-1910h 15m-4
 M   F 
327 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
9756
Σ Hubli-Latur-Nagpur...BGM??08:30+38MRJArr +15/Dep +32h 10m-12KWV??18:05-199h 35m-15
 M   F 
327 kmCheetah*^~-
4793
Σ Mysore-Pandharpur ...BGM??09:40+30MRJArr +0/Dep +31h 30m+3KWV??18:05-198h 25m-13
     F 
328 kmGopal*^-
7348
Σ Hubli Nagpur Expre...BGM??09:40+41MRJArr +10/Dep +31h 30m-7KWV??18:05-198h 25m-10
 M     
327 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
17122
Σ Pashchim Maharasht...BGM??09:40+29PUNEArr +12/Dep +23h 20m-10JEUR100:29+4814h 49m-11
S      
565 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17125
Σ western maharashtr...BGM??09:40+30PUNEArr -1/Dep +23h 20m+3JEUR100:29+4814h 49m-14
     F 
566 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19870
--
Σ TPTY KOP PBN BIWEE...BGM??11:30+1:01KOPArr +2/Dep +220h 15m+0KWV??18:05-1930h 35m-22
S   T  
421 kmxxx-
13983
--
Σ Belgaum -Pandarpur...BGM??14:30+0MRJArr +4/Dep +62h 30m+2KWV??00:05+129h 35m16
SMTWTFS
327 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
587
Σ Hubli Parli Passen...BGM??16:05+34MRJArr +6/Dep +625m+0KWV??00:05+128h 0m0
SMTWTFS
327 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
16773
Σ Ernakulam Solapur ...BGM??18:30+1:36MRJArr +7/Dep +12h 25m-6KWV??05:58+611h 28m-19
  T    
327 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
16772
--
Σ Belgaum Solapur We...BGM??18:35+33MRJArr +19/Dep +14h 10m-18KWV??05:58+611h 23m2
SMTWTFS
327 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
5018
--
Σ Satara-Solapur Exp...BGM??19:50+41PUNEArr +13/Dep +2525m+12JEUR107:08+1:3711h 18m15
SMTW   
565 kmCheetah*^~-
14004
--
Σ Madgaon Pandharpur...BGM??19:50+41DDArr +20/Dep +4720m+27JEUR107:08+1:3611h 18m16
    TFS
566 kmRK*^~-
22779
Σ Vasco Belagavi Sol...BGM??19:50+41MRJArr +27/Dep +12h 55m-26KWV??05:58+610h 8m0
SMTWTFS
327 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.