Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BGM/Belagavi (Belgau ▼
×
JEUR/Jeur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 18:36:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 18:36:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum) to JEUR/Jeur
0 Trains / 18 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JEUR⇒BGM   Filters   Dep: BGM   Arr: JEUR   

No Trains



18 ΣChains between BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum) and JEUR/Jeur

Xfer Stations: Pandharpur   Daund   Pune   Kolhapur CSMT   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18859
--
Σ Hubli to Pandharpu...BGM??02:10+44MRJArr +5/Dep +050m-5KWV??10:30-98h 20m11
SMTWTFS
327 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
21014
Σ ASK-USMANABAD-NAGP...BGM??05:32+52PVRArr +37/Dep +15h 15m-36KWV??18:05-2212h 33m-3
     F 
327 kmIBRAHIM-
21191
--
Σ ARSIKERE-AHMADNAGA...BGM??05:32+52PVRArr +37/Dep +131h 25m-24JEUR114:59+259h 27m-3
no arr/dep
361 kmIBRAHIM-
12963
Σ Belgaum solapur&nb...BGM??06:00+5MRJArr +1/Dep +416h 10m+3KWV??05:58+423h 58m6
SMTWTFS
327 kmBMTIR*^~-
4042
--
Σ Castle Rock Nagpur...BGM??07:50+31MRJArr +7/Dep +22h 40m-5KWV??18:05-2210h 15m-4
 M   F 
327 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
9756
Σ Hubli-Latur-Nagpur...BGM??08:30+37MRJArr +13/Dep +22h 10m-11KWV??18:05-229h 35m-15
 M   F 
327 km★Prayas★*^~-
4793
Σ Mysore-Pandharpur ...BGM??09:40+30MRJArr +4/Dep +21h 30m-2KWV??18:05-228h 25m-13
     F 
328 kmGopal*^~-
7348
Σ Hubli Nagpur Expre...BGM??09:40+22MRJArr -4/Dep +21h 30m+6KWV??18:05-228h 25m-10
 M     
328 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
17122
Σ Pashchim Maharasht...BGM??09:40+28PUNEArr -8/Dep +03h 20m+8JEUR100:29+4414h 49m-11
S      
565 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17125
Σ western maharashtr...BGM??09:40+30PUNEArr -1/Dep +03h 20m+1JEUR100:29+4414h 49m-14
     F 
566 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19870
--
Σ TPTY KOP PBN BIWEE...BGM??11:30+1:12KOPArr +6/Dep +120h 15m-5KWV??18:05-2230h 35m-22
S   T  
421 kmxxx-
13983
--
Σ Belgaum -Pandarpur...BGM??14:30+1MRJArr +0/Dep +42h 30m+4KWV??00:05+99h 35m16
SMTWTFS
327 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
587
Σ Hubli Parli Passen...BGM??16:05+27MRJArr -4/Dep +425m+8KWV??00:05+98h 0m0
SMTWTFS
327 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
16773
Σ Ernakulam Solapur ...BGM??18:30+2:07MRJArr +32/Dep +42h 25m-28KWV??05:58+411h 28m-19
  T    
327 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
16772
--
Σ Belgaum Solapur We...BGM??18:35+25MRJArr +11/Dep +44h 10m-7KWV??05:58+411h 23m2
SMTWTFS
327 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
5018
--
Σ Satara-Solapur Exp...BGM??19:50+38PUNEArr +4/Dep +1225m+8JEUR107:08+1:0811h 18m15
SMTW   
565 km★Prayas★*^~-
14004
--
Σ Madgaon Pandharpur...BGM??19:50+38DDArr +6/Dep +2820m+22JEUR107:08+1:0011h 18m16
    TFS
566 kmRK*^~-
22779
Σ Vasco Belagavi Sol...BGM??19:50+38MRJArr +22/Dep +42h 55m-18KWV??05:58+410h 8m0
SMTWTFS
327 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site