Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BLRR/Belandur Road ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 14:26:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 14:26:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BLRR/Belandur Road to PUNE/Pune Junction
19 Trains / 35 ΣChains

14 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒BLRR   Filters   Dep: BLRR   Arr: PUNE   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

19 Long-Distance Trains between BLRR/Belandur Road and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hubballi (Hubli)   Solapur   Chennai   Daund   Parbhani   Arsikere   Arakkonam   Guntakal   Hassan   Miraj  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11022Tirunelveli - Dadar ...ExpCRBAND003:20+41PUNE102:10+322h 50m22
  T  FS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1038 km45 km/hr
11006Chalukya ExpressExpCRKJM304:45+28PUNE502:10+521h 25m23
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1044 km49 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRYPR*405:00+1PUNE604:55+423h 55m10
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1085 km45 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRKJM407:20+33PUNE202:00+1:2718h 40m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL939 km50 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRKJM??07:45+1:53PUNE608:05+1:0224h 20m12
     F 
3A
 1041 km43 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRYPR*410:30+7PUNE408:05+421h 35m8
 M     
3A
2A1A
PQWL1085 km50 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRKJM311:15+1:06PUNE204:55+1:0317h 40m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL933 km53 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRYPR*411:30+4PUNE007:50+1920h 20m12
    T  
SL
3A2A
 1150 km57 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+6PUNE308:45+119h 0m7
  T T  
II3A
2A1A
PQWL1023 km54 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRYPR*413:45+24PUNE1,308:45+2319h 0m7
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1023 km54 km/hr
11014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...ExpCRBNC116:12+41PUNE110:35+3718h 23m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL957 km52 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRSBC*817:00+4PUNE318:40-625h 40m17
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1110 km43 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRSBC*817:00+2PUNE318:40-525h 40m16
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1110 km43 km/hr
11302Udyan Express (PT)ExpCRBNC220:57+12PUNE215:50+3318h 53m27
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL957 km51 km/hr
16332Thiruvananthapuram C...ExpSRKJM421:30+11PUNE216:30+1:1319h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL950 km50 km/hr
16340Nagercoil - Mumbai C...ExpSRKJM421:30+18PUNE216:30+2719h 0m15
 MTW F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL950 km50 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRSBC*821:50+11PUNE318:40-820h 50m17
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1028 km49 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRSBC*821:50+6PUNE318:40-420h 50m18
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1028 km49 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRSBC821:50+11PUNE318:40-120h 50m17
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1028 km49 km/hr


35 ΣChains between BLRR/Belandur Road and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hubballi (Hubli)   Solapur   Chennai   Daund   Parbhani   Arsikere   Arakkonam   Guntakal   Hassan   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21781
Σ BOMBAY EXPRESS&nbs...YPR??04:40+23UBLArr +28/Dep +33h 5m-25PUNE??02:50-122h 10m-4
     F 
1022 kmIBRAHIM-
10528
Σ Bangalore YPR-Mumb...SBC??06:00+1UBLArr +8/Dep +31h 55m-5PUNE??02:10-620h 10m21
S      
1028 kmGopal*^~-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...SBC??06:00+1UBLArr +8/Dep +22h 50m-6PUNE??03:55-21h 55m3
SMTWTFS
1028 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
19995
Σ Bengaluru Mumbai W...SBC??06:00+1UBLArr +8/Dep +32h 20m-5PUNE??02:50-120h 50m10
SMTWTFS
1028 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
23058
Σ BANGALORE CITY to ...KJM??06:53+11AJJArr +24/Dep +102h 17m-14PUNE??09:30+526h 37m24
SMTWTFS
1295 kmAP SPECIAL STATUS^-
15975
Σ YPR-GTL-DR &#...YPR??07:35+9GTLArr -1/Dep +191h 0m+20PUNE??02:20+2518h 45m21
    T  
930 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
7143
--
Σ Bijapur-Pune-Mumba...BNC??08:27+12DDArr +46/Dep +181h 10m-28PUNE??09:05+1724h 38m15
 M     
1050 km★Prayas★*^~-
7144
Σ Bijapur-Pune Weekl...BNC??08:27+12DDArr +46/Dep +461h 30m+0PUNE??09:15+5124h 48m12
 M     
1050 km★Prayas★*^~-
7145
--
Σ Bijapur-Pune-Mumba...BNC??08:27+12DDArr +46/Dep +131h 40m-33PUNE??09:30+525h 3m22
 M     
1050 km★Prayas★*^~-
11575
--
Σ Mysore Bangalore M...BNC??08:27+12GTLArr +16/Dep +1940m+3PUNE??02:20+2517h 53m17
 M     
928 kmMinti*^~-
20245
--
Σ Tumkur Mumbai ...SBC??10:05+9GTLArr +46/Dep +421h 20m-4PUNE??09:30+523h 25m23
  T T  
1155 kmBMTIR*^~-
20255
Σ Mysuru Pune Bi-wee...SBC??10:05+9DDArr +36/Dep 40m+0PUNE??08:50+222h 45m7
  T T  
1155 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
22313
Σ Velankkani - Mumba...KJM??11:15+15UBLArr +10/Dep +1422h 50m+4PUNE??11:50-748h 35m-1
no arr/dep
1105 kmxxx-
19972
Σ Bengaluru Mumbai W...SBC??13:00+6UBLArr +24/Dep +141h 20m-10PUNE??11:50-722h 50m8
      S
1091 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
2065
--
Σ Mysore-Mumbai Exp....BNC??13:12+14GTLArr +7/Dep +421h 10m+35PUNE??09:30+520h 18m23
    T S
957 km★Prayas★*^~-
22830
--
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??15:15+6ASKArr +42/Dep +203h 55m-22PUNE??15:55+624h 40m14
     F 
1022 kmIBRAHIM-
4546
Σ Bangalore KJM-Pune...KJM??15:30+31DDArr +1:08/Dep +131h 20m-55PUNE??09:30+518h 0m20
   W   
933 km★Prayas★*^~-
4547
Σ Bangalore KJM-Pune...KJM??15:30+31DDArr +1:08/Dep +1850m-50PUNE??09:05+1717h 35m13
   W   
933 km★Prayas★*^~-
8852
--
Σ Bangalore-Pune Wee...KJM??15:30+31DDArr +1:08/Dep +181h 30m-50PUNE??09:45+918h 15m10
   W   
933 km★Prayas★*^~-
20176
Σ Bangalore Mumbai&n...YNK??15:50+12GTLArr +25/Dep +1:001h 15m+35PUNE??11:50+1020h 0m12
  T    
934 kmBMTIR*^~-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??16:30+1ASKArr +49/Dep +202h 50m-29PUNE??15:55+623h 25m14
     F 
1028 kmIBRAHIM-
20541
Σ Σ Yesvantpur Mumba...YPR??18:00+0MRJArr +27/Dep +1830m-9PUNE??15:40+521h 40m22
    T  
1023 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
23185
--
Σ HASSAN-ARSIKERE-NI...YPR??18:15-HASArr /Dep +191h 8m+0PUNE??15:55+621h 40m14
     F 
1084 kmIBRAHIM-
17040
--
Σ Gadag-Pune-Mumbai&...SBC??19:00+16SURArr +4/Dep +222h 20m+18PUNE??19:50+524h 50m16
 M     
1090 kmBMTIR*^~-
543
Σ Yesvantpur Pune Ex...YPR??19:15+25SURArr +4/Dep 1h 20m+0PUNE??18:05+922h 50m-6
SMTWTFS
1085 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+25ASKArr +35/Dep +201h 10m-15PUNE??15:55+620h 40m5
     F 
1022 km★Prayas★*^~-
1925
Σ Bangalore-Pune KK ...BNC??19:32+11DDArr +44/Dep +21h 23m-42PUNE??13:15+017h 43m11
S T  F 
957 km★Prayas★*^~-
4094
Σ Bangalore Pune KK ...BNC??19:32+11DDArr +44/Dep 1h 43m+0PUNE??13:55+418h 23m13
SMTWTFS
957 kmMinti*^~-
14100
--
Σ Bangalore-Pune Biw...BNC??19:32+11DDArr +44/Dep +41h 23m-40PUNE??13:15+017h 43m15
 M    S
957 km★Prayas★*^~-
6515
--
Σ SBC- MRJ - ADI (Fr...SBC??21:15+2MRJArr +13/Dep +101h 45m-3PUNE??19:40-1922h 25m3
     F 
1028 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
15711
Σ Mysore Mumbai ...SBC??22:05+12GTLArr +42/Dep +534h 0m+11PUNE??23:25+1925h 20m35
SMTWTFS
924 kmBMTIR*^~-
17138
Σ Bangalore Mumbai&n...SBC??22:45+9GTLArr +1:05/Dep +131h 30m-52PUNE??19:50+521h 5m24
 M     
941 kmBMTIR*^~-
18693
Σ Bidar Pune Bi- Wee...SBC??22:45+9PBNArr +51/Dep +121h 37m-39PUNE??09:20-134h 35m12
 M    S
1576 kmDinesh Gada-
21867
Σ banglore mumbai su...BNC??22:52+1:20MASArr +1:05/Dep +12h 5m-1:04PUNE??02:20+2527h 28m20
SMTWTFS
1448 kmWaiting GKP ANVT Hum...-
21696
--
Σ BOMBAY EXPRESS&nbs...SBC??23:00+17ASKArr +33/Dep +376h 45m+4PUNE??02:10-627h 10m21
      S
1028 kmIBRAHIM-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site