Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BPA/Bellampalli ▼
×
BHLP/Bhulanpur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 12:02:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 12:02:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BPA/Bellampalli to BHLP/Bhulanpur
8 Trains / 67 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BHLP⇒BPA   Filters   Dep: BPA   Arr: BHLP   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between BPA/Bellampalli and BHLP/Bhulanpur

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Kanpur   Manikpur   Bilaspur   Allahabad   Raipur   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Ahmedabad   Itarsi   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRMCI001:00-BSB004:55+4:5027h 55m11
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 1370 km49 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERRDM101:06+22MUV*004:45+1:3127h 39m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1381 km50 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBPA101:44+26BSB104:45+3827h 1m15
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1351 km50 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRRDM102:33+35MGS205:10+5326h 37m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1396 km52 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRRDM103:19-MGS206:10-26h 51m16
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1396 km52 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRRDM103:19+52MGS006:10+1:0626h 51m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1396 km52 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRSKZR106:35-BSB407:05-24h 30m13
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1323 km54 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRBPA213:44-BHLP114:01-24h 17m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 1345 km55 km/hr


67 ΣChains between BPA/Bellampalli and BHLP/Bhulanpur

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Kanpur   Manikpur   Bilaspur   Allahabad   Raipur   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Ahmedabad   Itarsi   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...BPA??03:20+32ETArr +5/Dep +384h 30m+33MGS??08:10+1:0428h 50m7
    T  
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...BPA??03:20+32ETArr +5/Dep +04h 30m-5MGS??08:10+428h 50m5
S      
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...BPA??03:20+32ETArr +5/Dep +85h 25m+3MGS??08:55+2129h 35m7
S T T  
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...BPA??03:20+32ETArr +5/Dep +55h 25m+0MGS??08:55+1529h 35m7
   W  S
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...BPA??03:20+32ETArr +5/Dep +55h 25m+0MGS??08:55+229h 35m8
     F 
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...BPA??03:20+32AGCArr +1:04/Dep +103h 55m-54BSB??20:00+4:4040h 40m4
     F 
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??03:20+32AGCArr +1:04/Dep +402h 40m-24BSB??14:10+5:1034h 50m2
      S
1828 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??03:20+32AGCArr +1:04/Dep +1:035h 35m-1MGS??16:50+4:3937h 30m5
SMTWTFS
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...BPA??03:20+32JHSArr +41/Dep +1:072h 2m+26BSB??11:30+4:5732h 10m3
      S
1615 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...BPA??03:20+32JHSArr +41/Dep +452h 2m+4BSB??11:30+1:2432h 10m3
   W   
1574 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...SKZR??04:25+21ETArr -1/Dep +53h 35m+6MGS??08:55+228h 30m10
     F 
1325 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??04:25+21CNBArr +11/Dep +2:546h 40m+2:43MGS??18:00+5:3537h 35m-2
     F 
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SKZR??04:25+21ETArr -1/Dep +244h 5m+25BSB??10:40+3730h 15m17
     F 
1338 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...MCI??05:30+4BPLArr +29/Dep +2750m-2BSB??11:30+4:5730h 0m0
      S
1634 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...BPA??05:55+26ETArr +14/Dep +115h 25m-3BSB??12:40+1:0030h 45m41
S    F 
1360 kmSaurabh*^~-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...BPA??05:55+26ETArr +14/Dep +244h 45m+10BSB??10:40+3728h 45m6
S    F 
1375 kmSaurabh*^~-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...BPA??05:55+26ETArr +14/Dep +84h 15m-6MGS??08:55+2127h 0m-2
S      
1362 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...BPA??05:55+26ETArr +14/Dep +03h 20m-14MGS??08:10+426h 15m-4
S      
1362 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...BPA??05:55+26ETArr +14/Dep +54h 15m-9MGS??08:55+227h 0m-1
     F 
1362 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...MCI??06:34+43ETArr +40/Dep +52h 55m-35MGS??08:55+1526h 21m5
   W  S
1383 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...MCI??06:34+43ETArr +40/Dep +382h 0m-2MGS??08:10+1:0425h 36m5
    T  
1383 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...MCI??06:34+43ETArr +40/Dep +82h 55m-32MGS??08:55+2126h 21m5
S T T  
1383 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...MCI??06:34+43ETArr +40/Dep +243h 25m-16BSB??10:40+3728h 6m13
SM WTF 
1396 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...RDM??07:40+47ETArr +10/Dep +154h 45m+5MGS??12:15-728h 35m-1
 M     
1397 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...RDM??07:40+47ETArr +10/Dep +242h 10m+14BSB??10:40+3727h 0m13
 M     
1410 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...RDM??07:50+1:14ETArr +37/Dep +1440m-23MGS??09:30+3925h 40m2
  T    
1396 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...RDM??07:50+1:14ETArr +37/Dep +810m-29MGS??08:55+2125h 5m-3
  T    
1396 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...RDM??08:10+48ETArr +13/Dep +2440m+11BSB??10:40+3726h 30m16
     F 
1410 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...RDM??08:10+48ETArr +13/Dep +111h 20m-2BSB??12:40+1:0028h 30m51
     F 
1395 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13393
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra, ...SKZR109:25+46BSPArr +1:01/Dep +103h 15m-51BSB516:10+1:2630h 45m27
  T    
1338 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...SKZR109:25+44BSPArr +1:02/Dep +101h 55m-52BSB516:10+1:2654h 45m20
    T  
1427 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...BPA??10:28+23JHSArr +26/Dep +1:056h 42m+39MGS??20:00+3:2233h 32m12
 M W F 
1526 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...BPA??10:28+23JHSArr +26/Dep +1:256h 42m+59MGS??20:00+2:5833h 32m15
S      
1526 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??10:28+23AGCArr +57/Dep +2:443h 35m+1:47MGS??19:25+7:4032h 57m4
    T  
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??10:28+23AGCArr +57/Dep +1:031h 0m+6MGS??16:50+4:3930h 22m9
SMTWTFS
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...BPA??10:28+23AGCArr +57/Dep +585h 30m+1MGS??20:10+4:4533h 42m20
SMTWTFS
1792 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...BPA??10:28+23AGCArr +57/Dep +1:165h 12m+19MGS??19:45+6:1433h 17m1
SMTWTFS
1792 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BPA??11:00+1:22LJNArr +2:54/Dep +3:432h 50m+49BSB??18:45+4:2331h 45m-20
   W   
1592 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BPA??11:00+1:22CNBArr +2:00/Dep +3:434h 25m+1:43BSB??20:00+4:3033h 0m-20
 M  T  
1592 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BPA??11:00+1:22LJNArr +2:54/Dep +2:232h 25m-31BSB??18:55+2:5931h 55m14
 M WT  
1574 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BPA??11:00+1:22LJNArr +2:54/Dep +01h 25m-2:54BSB??21:20+034h 20m7
 M WT  
1592 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BPA??11:00+58LJNArr +2:43/Dep +552h 40m-1:48BSB??20:30+1:3633h 30m26
      S
1616 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...BPA??11:00+1:41RArr +1:06/Dep +352h 1m-31BSB??19:25+1:3832h 25m-16
  T  F 
1481 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...BPA??11:40+0CNBArr +1:14/Dep +2:454h 45m+1:31MGS??18:10+5:4230h 30m2
     F 
1566 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...BPA??11:40+0CNBArr +1:14/Dep +2:173h 5m+1:03MGS??16:50+4:3929h 10m10
     F 
1566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...BPA??11:40+0CNBArr +1:14/Dep +2:544h 15m+1:40MGS??18:00+5:3530h 20m1
     F 
1566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...BPA??11:40+0JHSArr +39/Dep +1:054h 32m+26MGS??20:00+3:2232h 20m13
     F 
1526 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+42ALDArr +1:14/Dep +4:302h 30m+3:16MGS??18:00+5:3527h 45m-8
  T    
1414 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+42ALDArr +1:14/Dep +4:053h 5m+2:51MGS??18:10+5:4227h 55m-7
  T    
1414 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+42MKPArr -14/Dep +153h 27m+29BSB??19:25+1:3829h 10m6
  T    
1410 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+42MKPArr -14/Dep +134h 10m+27MGS??20:00+2:1029h 45m7
  T    
1397 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19037
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...RDM??14:15+42MKPArr -14/Dep +323h 50m+46MGS??18:35+2:1628h 20m-2
  T    
1397 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...RDM??14:41+25JHSArr +1:09/Dep +1:051h 55m-4MGS??20:00+3:2229h 19m-11
 M W F 
1559 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...RDM??14:41+25BPLArr +44/Dep +161h 15m-28MGS??20:00+2:1029h 19m-8
  T T S
1553 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RDM??14:41+25ETArr +35/Dep +94h 15m-26BSB??19:45+1:3729h 4m-13
      S
1385 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RDM??14:41+25ETArr +35/Dep +184h 15m-17MUV??19:20+2:1228h 39m-12
   W   
1381 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??15:10+5:21CNBArr +55/Dep +2:1922h 35m+1:24MGS??23:25+3:3156h 15m-1
     F 
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??15:10+5:21CNBArr +55/Dep +3:274h 20m+2:32MGS??04:55+4:5637h 45m1
     F 
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14269
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR115:10-ETArr +1:03/Dep 3h 20m+0MGS022:10-79h 0m6
no arr/dep
2305 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...SKZR??15:10+5:21ETArr +1:03/Dep +175h 50m-46MGS??03:55+1:0936h 45m44
     F 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17350
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...SKZR115:10-ETArr +1:03/Dep 8h 0m+0BSB104:45-109h 35m25
no arr/dep
2293 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...SKZR??15:10+5:21ETArr +1:03/Dep +1:023h 50m-1MGS??23:15+2:4132h 5m24
     F 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BPA??19:52+1:23CNBArr +1:22/Dep +1:012h 35m-21MGS??01:44+1:0029h 52m-23
  T   S
1567 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
6545
Σ tpty-patna weekly&...BPA121:00-NGPArr +34/Dep 2h 25m+0MGS022:10-49h 10m0
no arr/dep
2448 kmChart Prepared*~-
13793
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BPA121:00-NGPArr +34/Dep 5h 45m+0BSB104:45-79h 45m19
   W   
2436 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...RDM??21:06+24JHSArr +30/Dep +1:083h 40m+38BSB??09:35+1:0236h 29m31
  T    
1648 kmGopal*^~-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...MCI??21:20+38ADIArr +12/Dep +22h 15m-10BSB??05:40+1:1156h 20m6
   W   
2843 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site