Search Trains
BPA/Bellampalli ▼
×
BHLP/Bhulanpur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 00:49:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 00:49:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BPA/Bellampalli to BHLP/Bhulanpur
8 Trains / 70 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BHLP⇒BPA   Filters   Dep: BPA   Arr: BHLP   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between BPA/Bellampalli and BHLP/Bhulanpur

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Kanpur   Manikpur   Bilaspur   Allahabad   Raipur   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Ahmedabad   Itarsi   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRMCI001:00+43BSB004:55+4:2527h 55m11
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1370 km49 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERRDM101:06+24MUV*004:45+1827h 39m11
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1381 km50 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBPA101:44+22BSB104:45+4127h 1m15
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1351 km50 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRRDM102:33+41MGS205:10+1926h 37m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1396 km52 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRRDM103:19+1:24MGS206:10+5326h 51m16
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1396 km52 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRRDM103:19+1:51MGS006:10+1:1126h 51m12
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1396 km52 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri Express...SFSRSKZR106:35+16BSB407:05+1924h 30m13
S T    
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL1323 km54 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRBPA213:44+35BHLP114:01-24h 17m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
 1345 km55 km/hr


70 ΣChains between BPA/Bellampalli and BHLP/Bhulanpur

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Kanpur   Manikpur   Bilaspur   Allahabad   Raipur   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Ahmedabad   Itarsi   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...BPA??03:20+45ETArr +8/Dep +434h 30m+35MGS??08:10+1728h 50m7
    T  
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...BPA??03:20+45ETArr +8/Dep +04h 30m-8MGS??08:10+2528h 50m6
S      
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...BPA??03:20+45ETArr +8/Dep +135h 25m+5MGS??08:55+929h 35m7
S T T  
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...BPA??03:20+45ETArr +8/Dep +225h 25m+14MGS??08:55+1229h 35m7
   W  S
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...BPA??03:20+45ETArr +8/Dep 5h 25m+0MGS??08:55-1129h 35m9
     F 
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...BPA??03:20+45AGCArr +36/Dep +03h 55m-36BSB??20:00+4:0940h 40m4
     F 
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??03:20+45AGCArr +36/Dep +152h 40m-21BSB??14:10+3:3334h 50m2
      S
1828 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??03:20+45AGCArr +36/Dep +345h 35m-2MGS??16:50+2:4937h 30m6
SMTWTFS
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...BPA??03:20+45AGCArr +36/Dep 7h 53m+0CAR??17:45-38h 25m39
SMTWTFS
1760 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...BPA??03:20+45JHSArr +32/Dep +472h 2m+15BSB??11:30+3:1432h 10m3
      S
1615 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...BPA??03:20+45JHSArr +32/Dep +352h 2m+3BSB??11:30+1:1332h 10m3
   W   
1574 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...SKZR??04:25+34ETArr -2/Dep 3h 35m+0MGS??08:55-1128h 30m10
     F 
1324 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??04:25+34CNBArr +6/Dep +1:226h 40m+1:16MGS??18:00+3:3237h 35m-3
     F 
1527 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SKZR??04:25+34ETArr -2/Dep +534h 5m+55BSB??10:40+5530h 15m16
     F 
1337 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...MCI??05:30+22BPLArr +15/Dep +3450m+19BSB??11:30+3:1430h 0m0
      S
1635 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...BPA??05:55+34ETArr +18/Dep +175h 25m-1BSB??12:40+3930h 45m41
S    F 
1361 kmSaurabh*^~-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...BPA??05:55+34ETArr +18/Dep +534h 45m+35BSB??10:40+5528h 45m6
S    F 
1376 kmSaurabh*^~-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...BPA??05:55+34ETArr +18/Dep +134h 15m-5MGS??08:55+927h 0m-2
S      
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...BPA??05:55+34ETArr +18/Dep +03h 20m-18MGS??08:10+2526h 15m-3
S      
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...BPA??05:55+34ETArr +18/Dep 4h 15m+0MGS??08:55-1127h 0m0
     F 
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...MCI??06:34+32ETArr +24/Dep +222h 55m-2MGS??08:55+1226h 21m5
   W  S
1383 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...MCI??06:34+32ETArr +24/Dep +432h 0m+19MGS??08:10+1725h 36m5
    T  
1383 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...MCI??06:34+32ETArr +24/Dep +132h 55m-11MGS??08:55+926h 21m5
S T T  
1383 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...MCI??06:34+32ETArr +24/Dep +533h 25m+29BSB??10:40+5528h 6m13
SM WTF 
1396 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...RDM??07:40+57ETArr +25/Dep +134h 45m-12MGS??12:15-928h 35m1
 M     
1396 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...RDM??07:40+57ETArr +25/Dep +532h 10m+28BSB??10:40+5527h 0m13
 M     
1409 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...RDM??07:50+1:04ETArr +12/Dep +4140m+29MGS??09:30+5125h 40m2
  T    
1396 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...RDM??07:50+1:04ETArr +12/Dep +1310m+1MGS??08:55+925h 5m-3
  T    
1396 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20622
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra [...RDM??07:50+1:04ETArr +12/Dep +152h 30m+3ZBD??12:47+5428h 57m-6
  T    
1367 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...RDM??08:10+28ETArr +0/Dep +5340m+53BSB??10:40+5526h 30m16
     F 
1410 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...RDM??08:10+28ETArr +0/Dep +171h 20m+17BSB??12:40+3928h 30m51
     F 
1395 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13393
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra, ...SKZR??09:25+52BSPArr +40/Dep +113h 15m-29BSB??16:10+3130h 45m27
  T    
1332 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...SKZR??09:25+38BSPArr +50/Dep +111h 55m-39BSB??16:10+3130h 45m19
    T  
1428 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...BPA??10:28+37JHSArr +29/Dep +396h 42m+10MGS??20:00+2:3533h 32m12
 M W F 
1526 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...BPA??10:28+37JHSArr +29/Dep +436h 42m+14MGS??20:00+2:2733h 32m15
S      
1526 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??10:28+37AGCArr +29/Dep +5:113h 35m+4:42MGS??19:25+7:0232h 57m4
    T  
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??10:28+37AGCArr +29/Dep +341h 0m+5MGS??16:50+2:4930h 22m10
SMTWTFS
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...BPA??10:28+37AGCArr +29/Dep 3h 18m+0CAR??17:45-31h 17m43
SMTWTFS
1760 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...BPA??10:28+37AGCArr +29/Dep +155h 30m-14MGS??20:10+1:3233h 42m20
SMTWTFS
1792 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...BPA??10:28+37AGCArr +29/Dep +1:355h 12m+1:06MGS??19:45+4:5633h 17m1
SMTWTFS
1792 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BPA??11:00+1:00LJNArr +1:52/Dep +2:202h 50m+28BSB??18:45+3:0031h 45m-20
   W   
1592 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BPA??11:00+1:00CNBArr +1:00/Dep +1:414h 25m+41BSB??20:00+3:4233h 0m-20
 M  T  
1592 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BPA??11:00+1:00LJNArr +1:52/Dep +1:512h 25m-1BSB??18:55+2:0231h 55m14
 M WT  
1574 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BPA??11:00+1:00LJNArr +1:52/Dep +3:031h 25m+1:11BSB??21:20+4:2934h 20m7
 M WT  
1592 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BPA??11:00+1:12LJNArr +2:08/Dep +342h 40m-1:34BSB??20:30+1:0533h 30m26
      S
1615 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...BPA??11:00+51RArr +30/Dep +552h 1m+25BSB??19:25+1:3732h 25m-15
  T  F 
1468 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...BPA??11:40+7CNBArr +44/Dep +2:014h 45m+1:17MGS??18:10+4:5030h 30m2
     F 
1566 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...BPA??11:40+7CNBArr +44/Dep +1:103h 5m+26MGS??16:50+2:4929h 10m11
     F 
1566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...BPA??11:40+7CNBArr +44/Dep +1:224h 15m+38MGS??18:00+3:3230h 20m1
     F 
1566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...BPA??11:40+7JHSArr +20/Dep +394h 32m+19MGS??20:00+2:3532h 20m13
     F 
1526 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+1:00ALDArr +25/Dep +2:252h 30m+2:00MGS??18:00+3:3227h 45m-8
  T    
1413 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+1:00ALDArr +25/Dep +3:143h 5m+2:49MGS??18:10+4:5027h 55m-7
  T    
1413 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+1:00MKPArr -14/Dep +283h 27m+42BSB??19:25+1:3729h 10m7
  T    
1409 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+1:00MKPArr -14/Dep +494h 10m+1:03MGS??20:00+2:3229h 45m7
  T    
1396 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19037
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...RDM??14:15+1:00MKPArr -14/Dep +203h 50m+34MGS??18:35+2:1228h 20m-2
  T    
1396 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...RDM??14:41+19JHSArr +47/Dep +391h 55m-8MGS??20:00+2:3529h 19m-11
 M W F 
1559 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...RDM??14:41+19BPLArr +33/Dep +581h 15m+25MGS??20:00+2:3229h 19m-8
  T T S
1553 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RDM??14:41+19ETArr +27/Dep +134h 15m-14BSB??19:45+1:0529h 4m-12
      S
1385 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RDM??14:41+19ETArr +27/Dep +174h 15m-10MUV??19:20+1:5228h 39m-12
   W   
1381 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??15:10+32CNBArr +2:18/Dep +1:116h 10m-1:07MGS??23:25+2:2232h 15m-2
     F 
1527 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??15:10+32CNBArr +2:18/Dep 11h 55m+0MGS??04:55+3:2237h 45m0
     F 
1527 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14269
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??15:10+32ETArr +1:06/Dep +67h 30m-1:00MGS??22:10+3831h 0m4
     F 
1324 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...SKZR??15:10+32ETArr +1:06/Dep +1810h 0m-48MGS??03:55+1:0536h 45m44
     F 
1324 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17350
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...SKZR??15:10+32ETArr +1:06/Dep +1612h 10m-50BSB??04:45+1:1037h 35m21
     F 
1312 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...SKZR??15:10+32ETArr +1:06/Dep +248h 0m-42MGS??23:15+2:3632h 5m23
     F 
1324 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BPA??19:52+1:03CNBArr +36/Dep +292h 35m-7MGS??01:44+2729h 52m-23
  T   S
1567 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
6545
Σ tpty-patna weekly&...BPA??21:00+44NGPArr +27/Dep +42h 25m-23MGS??22:10+3825h 10m-1
     F 
1363 kmChart Prepared*~-
13793
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BPA??21:00+44NGPArr +27/Dep +215h 45m-6BSB??04:45+1:1031h 45m16
     F 
1351 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...RDM??21:06+29JHSArr +16/Dep +583h 40m+42BSB??09:35+5836h 29m31
  T    
1648 kmGopal*^-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...MCI??21:20+46ADIArr +30/Dep +82h 15m-22BSB??05:40+4456h 20m6
   W   
2843 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.