Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BPA/Bellampalli ▼
×
BHLP/Bhulanpur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 1, 2017 11:59:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 1, 2017 11:59:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BPA/Bellampalli to BHLP/Bhulanpur
8 Trains / 67 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BHLP⇒BPA   Filters   Dep: BPA   Arr: BHLP   

Shortest Route: 1079.5 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Gondia => Jabalpur => Katni => Allahabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between BPA/Bellampalli and BHLP/Bhulanpur

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Kanpur   Manikpur   Bilaspur   Allahabad   Raipur   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Ahmedabad   Itarsi   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRMCI001:00+35BSB004:55+3:0727h 55m11
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 1370 km49 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERRDM101:06+15MUV*004:45+1:1827h 39m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1381 km50 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBPA101:44+28BSB104:45+5127h 1m15
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1351 km50 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRRDM102:33+28MGS205:10+3326h 37m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1396 km52 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRRDM103:19+50MGS206:10+5926h 51m16
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1396 km52 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRRDM103:19+1:44MGS006:10+4526h 51m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1396 km52 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRSKZR106:35+21BSB407:05+3824h 30m13
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1322 km54 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRBPA213:44+36BHLP114:01+1:1224h 17m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 1345 km55 km/hr


67 ΣChains between BPA/Bellampalli and BHLP/Bhulanpur

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Kanpur   Manikpur   Bilaspur   Allahabad   Raipur   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Ahmedabad   Itarsi   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...BPA??03:20+35ETArr +3/Dep +344h 30m+31MGS??08:10+3528h 50m7
    T  
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...BPA??03:20+35ETArr +3/Dep +04h 30m-3MGS??08:10+028h 50m5
S      
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...BPA??03:20+35ETArr +3/Dep +135h 25m+10MGS??08:55+929h 35m7
S T T  
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...BPA??03:20+35ETArr +3/Dep +115h 25m+8MGS??08:55+1129h 35m7
   W  S
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...BPA??03:20+35ETArr +3/Dep +75h 25m+4MGS??08:55-1229h 35m8
     F 
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...BPA??03:20+35AGCArr +35/Dep +53h 55m-30BSB??20:00+4:4040h 40m4
     F 
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??03:20+35AGCArr +35/Dep +162h 40m-19BSB??14:10+4:1434h 50m2
      S
1828 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??03:20+35AGCArr +35/Dep +295h 35m-6MGS??16:50+3:1137h 30m5
SMTWTFS
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...BPA??03:20+35JHSArr +29/Dep +442h 2m+15BSB??11:30+4:1332h 10m3
      S
1615 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...BPA??03:20+35JHSArr +29/Dep +562h 2m+27BSB??11:30+3832h 10m3
   W   
1574 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...SKZR??04:25+53ETArr +0/Dep +73h 35m+7MGS??08:55-1228h 30m10
     F 
1325 kmBaahubali 2*^~-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??04:25+53CNBArr +5/Dep +1:266h 40m+1:21MGS??18:00+4:0937h 35m-2
     F 
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SKZR??04:25+53ETArr +0/Dep +144h 5m+14BSB??10:40+1730h 15m17
     F 
1338 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...MCI??05:30+12BPLArr +20/Dep +2750m+7BSB??11:30+4:1330h 0m0
      S
1635 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...BPA??05:55+28ETArr +8/Dep +105h 25m+2BSB??12:40+4730h 45m41
S    F 
1360 kmSaurabh*^~-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...BPA??05:55+28ETArr +8/Dep +144h 45m+6BSB??10:40+1728h 45m6
S    F 
1375 kmSaurabh*^~-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...BPA??05:55+28ETArr +8/Dep +134h 15m+5MGS??08:55+927h 0m-2
S      
1362 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...BPA??05:55+28ETArr +8/Dep +03h 20m-8MGS??08:10+026h 15m-4
S      
1362 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...BPA??05:55+28ETArr +8/Dep +74h 15m-1MGS??08:55-1227h 0m-1
     F 
1362 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...MCI??06:34+25ETArr +20/Dep +112h 55m-9MGS??08:55+1126h 21m5
   W  S
1383 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...MCI??06:34+25ETArr +20/Dep +342h 0m+14MGS??08:10+3525h 36m5
    T  
1383 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...MCI??06:34+25ETArr +20/Dep +132h 55m-7MGS??08:55+926h 21m5
S T T  
1383 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...MCI??06:34+25ETArr +20/Dep +143h 25m-6BSB??10:40+1728h 6m13
SM WTF 
1396 kmBaahubali 2*^~-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...RDM??07:40+55ETArr +30/Dep +164h 45m-14MGS??12:15+1328h 35m-1
 M     
1397 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...RDM??07:40+55ETArr +30/Dep +142h 10m-16BSB??10:40+1727h 0m13
 M     
1410 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...RDM??07:50+54ETArr +25/Dep +2040m-5MGS??09:30+2925h 40m2
  T    
1396 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...RDM??07:50+54ETArr +25/Dep +1310m-12MGS??08:55+925h 5m-3
  T    
1396 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...RDM??08:10+31ETArr +7/Dep +1440m+7BSB??10:40+1726h 30m16
     F 
1410 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...RDM??08:10+31ETArr +7/Dep +101h 20m+3BSB??12:40+4728h 30m51
     F 
1395 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13393
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra, ...SKZR??09:25+44BSPArr +55/Dep +133h 15m-42BSB??16:10+1:0830h 45m27
  T    
1338 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...SKZR??09:25+49BSPArr +1:05/Dep +131h 55m-52BSB??16:10+1:0830h 45m19
    T  
1428 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...BPA??10:28+25JHSArr +21/Dep +486h 42m+27MGS??20:00+2:4933h 32m12
 M W F 
1526 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...BPA??10:28+25JHSArr +21/Dep +496h 42m+28MGS??20:00+2:2133h 32m15
S      
1526 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??10:28+25AGCArr +31/Dep +5:093h 35m+4:38MGS??19:25+8:4632h 57m4
    T  
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??10:28+25AGCArr +31/Dep +291h 0m-2MGS??16:50+3:1130h 22m9
SMTWTFS
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...BPA??10:28+25AGCArr +31/Dep +275h 30m-4MGS??20:10+3:3133h 42m20
SMTWTFS
1792 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...BPA??10:28+25AGCArr +31/Dep +575h 12m+26MGS??19:45+5:2033h 17m1
SMTWTFS
1792 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BPA??11:00+59LJNArr +2:25/Dep +3:442h 50m+1:19BSB??18:45+4:2931h 45m-20
   W   
1592 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BPA??11:00+59CNBArr +1:44/Dep +2:134h 25m+29BSB??20:00+4:1233h 0m-20
 M  T  
1592 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BPA??11:00+59LJNArr +2:25/Dep +1:302h 25m-55BSB??18:55+1:4631h 55m14
 M WT  
1574 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BPA??11:00+59LJNArr +2:25/Dep +1:591h 25m-26BSB??21:20+2:4134h 20m7
 M WT  
1592 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BPA??11:00+43LJNArr +1:51/Dep +432h 40m-1:08BSB??20:30+1:1633h 30m26
      S
1615 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...BPA??11:00+58RArr +26/Dep +332h 1m+7BSB??19:25+1:2232h 25m-16
  T  F 
1474 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...BPA??11:40+3CNBArr +1:02/Dep +2:234h 45m+1:21MGS??18:10+5:1430h 30m2
     F 
1566 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...BPA??11:40+3CNBArr +1:02/Dep +1:163h 5m+14MGS??16:50+3:1129h 10m10
     F 
1566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...BPA??11:40+3CNBArr +1:02/Dep +1:264h 15m+24MGS??18:00+4:0930h 20m1
     F 
1566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...BPA??11:40+3JHSArr +25/Dep +484h 32m+23MGS??20:00+2:4932h 20m13
     F 
1525 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+59ALDArr +56/Dep +2:542h 30m+1:58MGS??18:00+4:0927h 45m-8
  T    
1413 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+59ALDArr +56/Dep +3:483h 5m+2:52MGS??18:10+5:1427h 55m-7
  T    
1413 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+59MKPArr -12/Dep +213h 27m+33BSB??19:25+1:2229h 10m6
  T    
1410 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+59MKPArr -12/Dep +134h 10m+25MGS??20:00+2:1729h 45m7
  T    
1397 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19037
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...RDM??14:15+59MKPArr -12/Dep +163h 50m+28MGS??18:35+2:1528h 20m-2
  T    
1397 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...RDM??14:41+22JHSArr +51/Dep +481h 55m-3MGS??20:00+2:4929h 19m-11
 M W F 
1560 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...RDM??14:41+22BPLArr +37/Dep +131h 15m-24MGS??20:00+2:1729h 19m-8
  T T S
1554 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RDM??14:41+22ETArr +31/Dep +104h 15m-21BSB??19:45+1:2829h 4m-13
      S
1385 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RDM??14:41+22ETArr +31/Dep +184h 15m-13MUV??19:20+1:5728h 39m-12
   W   
1381 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??15:10+5:22CNBArr +3:10/Dep +1:236h 10m-1:47MGS??23:25+2:3932h 15m-2
     F 
1527 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??15:10+5:22CNBArr +3:10/Dep +3:0311h 55m-7MGS??04:55+4:1137h 45m0
     F 
1527 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14269
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??15:10+5:22ETArr +1:20/Dep +247h 30m-56MGS??22:10+1:3331h 0m4
     F 
1324 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...SKZR??15:10+5:22ETArr +1:20/Dep +1010h 0m-1:10MGS??03:55+1:1136h 45m44
     F 
1324 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17350
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...SKZR??15:10+5:22ETArr +1:20/Dep +912h 10m-1:11BSB??04:45+1:5237h 35m23
     F 
1312 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...SKZR??15:10+5:22ETArr +1:20/Dep +188h 0m-1:02MGS??23:15+2:3132h 5m23
     F 
1324 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BPA??19:52+1:09CNBArr +47/Dep +272h 35m-20MGS??01:44+2029h 52m-23
  T   S
1567 kmIPL 2017 is boring^~-
6545
Σ tpty-patna weekly&...BPA??21:00+41NGPArr +22/Dep +192h 25m-3MGS??22:10+1:3325h 10m-1
     F 
1363 kmChart Prepared*~-
13793
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BPA??21:00+41NGPArr +22/Dep +215h 45m-1BSB??04:45+1:5231h 45m18
     F 
1351 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...RDM??21:06+25JHSArr +22/Dep +1:033h 40m+41BSB??09:35+4336h 29m31
  T    
1648 kmKSG*^~-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...MCI??21:20+39ADIArr +8/Dep +32h 15m-5BSB??05:40+4956h 20m6
   W   
2843 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site