Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BPA/Bellampalli ▼
×
BHLP/Bhulanpur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 10:38:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 10:38:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BPA/Bellampalli to BHLP/Bhulanpur
7 Trains / 68 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BHLP⇒BPA   Filters   Dep: BPA   Arr: BHLP   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between BPA/Bellampalli and BHLP/Bhulanpur

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Kanpur   Manikpur   Bilaspur   Allahabad   Raipur   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Ahmedabad   Itarsi   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERRDM101:06+42MUV*004:45+1:3527h 39m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1381 km50 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRBPA101:44+11BSB004:45+1:3027h 1m15
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1351 km50 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRRDM102:33+1:16MGS205:10+1:5826h 37m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1396 km52 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRRDM103:19+46MGS206:10+2:2026h 51m16
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1396 km52 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRRDM103:19+1:59MGS006:10+2:0726h 51m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1396 km52 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRSKZR106:35+20BSB407:05+1:1824h 30m13
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1322 km54 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRBPA213:44+31BHLP114:01+024h 17m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 1345 km55 km/hr


68 ΣChains between BPA/Bellampalli and BHLP/Bhulanpur

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Kanpur   Manikpur   Bilaspur   Allahabad   Raipur   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Ahmedabad   Itarsi   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...BPA??03:20+32ETArr +15/Dep +294h 30m+14MGS??08:10+1:3628h 50m7
    T  
1362 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...BPA??03:20+32ETArr +15/Dep +84h 30m-7MGS??08:10+1:4928h 50m5
S      
1362 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...BPA??03:20+32ETArr +15/Dep +95h 25m-6MGS??08:55+1:2029h 35m7
S T T  
1362 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...BPA??03:20+32ETArr +15/Dep +475h 25m+32MGS??08:55+2:0429h 35m7
   W  S
1362 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...BPA??03:20+32ETArr +15/Dep +55h 25m-10MGS??08:55+1:2129h 35m8
     F 
1362 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...BPA??03:20+32AGCArr +2:32/Dep +173h 55m-2:15BSB??20:00+5:2240h 40m4
     F 
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??03:20+32AGCArr +2:32/Dep +1:302h 40m-1:02BSB??14:10+6:0134h 50m2
      S
1828 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??03:20+32AGCArr +2:32/Dep +3:455h 35m+1:13MGS??16:50+5:2537h 30m5
SMTWTFS
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...BPA??03:20+32JHSArr +1:09/Dep +1:182h 2m+9BSB??11:30+4:0332h 10m3
      S
1614 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...BPA103:20+32JHSArr +1:09/Dep +1:542h 2m+45BSB311:30+3:1856h 10m3
  T    
1977 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...SKZR??04:25+14ETArr -4/Dep +53h 35m+9MGS??08:55+1:2128h 30m10
     F 
1324 kmExcited for India-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??04:25+14CNBArr +1:16/Dep +3:256h 40m+2:09MGS??18:00+5:3737h 35m-2
     F 
1527 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SKZR??04:25+14ETArr -4/Dep +214h 5m+25BSB??10:40+1:4430h 15m17
     F 
1337 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...MCI??05:30+47BPLArr +1:10/Dep +5150m-19BSB??11:30+4:0330h 0m0
      S
1633 kmJagdeesh Srivastava-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...BPA105:55+31ETArr +14/Dep +135h 25m-1BSB512:40+2:0154h 45m41
S    F 
2156 kmSaurabh-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...BPA105:55+31ETArr +14/Dep +214h 45m+7BSB510:40+1:4452h 45m6
S      
2171 kmSaurabh-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...BPA105:55+31ETArr +14/Dep +94h 15m-5MGS008:55+1:2051h 0m-2
no arr/dep
2158 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...BPA105:55+31ETArr +14/Dep +83h 20m-6MGS308:10+1:4950h 15m-4
no arr/dep
2158 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...BPA105:55+31ETArr +14/Dep +54h 15m-9MGS108:55+1:2151h 0m-1
no arr/dep
2158 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...MCI??06:34+1:58ETArr +1:56/Dep +472h 55m-1:09MGS??08:55+2:0426h 21m5
   W  S
1382 km-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...MCI??06:34+1:58ETArr +1:56/Dep +292h 0m-1:27MGS??08:10+1:3625h 36m5
    T  
1382 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...MCI??06:34+1:58ETArr +1:56/Dep +92h 55m-1:47MGS??08:55+1:2026h 21m5
S T T  
1382 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...MCI??06:34+1:58ETArr +1:56/Dep +213h 25m-1:35BSB??10:40+1:4428h 6m13
SM WTF 
1395 kmExcited for India-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...RDM??07:40+28ETArr +3/Dep +134h 45m+10MGS??12:15+1:3028h 35m-1
 M     
1396 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...RDM??07:40+28ETArr +3/Dep +212h 10m+18BSB??10:40+1:4427h 0m13
 M     
1409 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...RDM??07:50+1:23ETArr +49/Dep +1040m-39MGS??09:30+1:1925h 40m2
  T    
1395 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...RDM??07:50+1:23ETArr +49/Dep +910m-40MGS??08:55+1:2025h 5m-3
  T    
1395 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20624
--
Σ Chennai- Sonour/Ha...RDM??07:50+1:23ETArr +49/Dep +104h 25m-39BHLP113:21-29h 31m5
  T    
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...RDM??08:10+14ETArr +11/Dep +2140m+10BSB??10:40+1:4426h 30m16
     F 
1409 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...RDM??08:10+14ETArr +11/Dep +131h 20m+2BSB??12:40+2:0128h 30m51
     F 
1394 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13393
--
Σ Chennai- Chhapra, ...SKZR??09:25+27BSPArr +37/Dep +1:153h 15m+38BSB??16:10+3:1330h 45m25
  T    
1338 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...SKZR??09:25+1:25BSPArr +2:14/Dep +1:151h 55m-59BSB??16:10+3:1330h 45m17
    T  
1427 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...BPA??10:28+1:17JHSArr +1:35/Dep +1:246h 52m-11MGS??20:00+3:5133h 32m12
 M W F 
1525 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...BPA??10:28+1:17JHSArr +1:35/Dep +2:066h 52m+31MGS??20:00+4:0833h 32m15
S      
1525 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??10:28+1:17AGCArr +3:05/Dep +2:193h 35m-46MGS??19:25+5:1632h 57m4
    T  
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...BPA??10:28+1:17AGCArr +3:05/Dep +3:451h 0m+40MGS??16:50+5:2530h 22m9
SMTWTFS
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...BPA??10:28+1:17AGCArr +3:05/Dep +2:325h 30m-33MGS??20:10+5:0433h 42m20
SMTWTFS
1792 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...BPA110:28+1:17AGCArr +3:05/Dep +2:155h 12m-50MGS019:45+6:4557h 17m1
SMTWTFS
1987 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BPA??11:00+1:52LJNArr +4:03/Dep +3:292h 50m-34BSB??18:45+4:3431h 45m-20
   W   
1592 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...BPA111:00+1:52CNBArr +3:13/Dep +3:484h 25m+35BSB520:00+6:1157h 0m-20
   W   
1941 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...BPA??11:00+1:52LJNArr +4:03/Dep +5:022h 25m+59BSB??18:55+5:2531h 55m14
 M WT  
1574 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...BPA??11:00+1:52LJNArr +4:03/Dep +01h 25m-4:03BSB??21:20+034h 20m7
 M WT  
1592 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...BPA??11:00+2:13LJNArr +5:01/Dep +2:372h 40m-2:24BSB??20:30+3:4233h 30m26
      S
1614 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...BPA111:00+1:41RArr +1:18/Dep +2:552h 1m+1:37BSB219:25+3:3556h 25m-16
  T  F 
1681 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...BPA??11:40+33CNBArr +3:52/Dep +4:204h 45m+28MGS??18:10+5:0130h 30m2
     F 
1565 km-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...BPA??11:40+33CNBArr +3:52/Dep +3:463h 5m-6MGS??16:50+5:2529h 10m10
     F 
1565 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...BPA??11:40+33CNBArr +3:52/Dep +3:254h 15m-27MGS??18:00+5:3730h 20m1
     F 
1565 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...BPA??11:40+33JHSArr +1:55/Dep +1:244h 42m-31MGS??20:00+3:5132h 20m13
     F 
1525 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+48ALDArr +1:15/Dep +4:382h 30m+3:23MGS??18:00+5:3727h 45m-8
  T    
1413 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+48ALDArr +1:15/Dep +5:113h 5m+3:56MGS??18:10+5:0127h 55m-7
  T    
1413 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM??14:15+48MKPArr -1/Dep +2:153h 27m+2:16BSB??19:25+3:3529h 10m6
  T    
1409 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...RDM114:15+48MKPArr -1/Dep +1:104h 10m+1:11MGS220:00+2:5353h 45m8
no arr/dep
1728 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19037
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...RDM??14:15+48MKPArr -1/Dep +2:193h 50m+2:20MGS??18:35+3:4128h 20m-3
  T    
1396 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...RDM??14:41+36JHSArr +1:35/Dep +1:242h 5m-11MGS??20:00+3:5129h 19m-11
 M W F 
1558 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...RDM114:41+36BPLArr +42/Dep +1:041h 15m+22MGS220:00+2:5353h 19m-7
 M W F 
2255 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RDM??14:41+36ETArr +34/Dep +104h 15m-24BSB??19:45+2:1229h 4m-13
      S
1384 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RDM??14:41+36ETArr +34/Dep +84h 15m-26MUV??19:20+1:2828h 39m-12
   W   
1380 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??15:10+4:03CNBArr +1:28/Dep +2:4122h 35m+1:13MGS??23:25+3:1156h 15m-1
     F 
1526 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??15:10+4:03CNBArr +1:28/Dep +3:284h 20m+2:00MGS??04:55+5:2037h 45m1
     F 
1526 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14269
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SKZR??15:10+4:03ETArr +50/Dep +153h 20m-35MGS??22:10+1:3531h 0m5
     F 
1323 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...SKZR??15:10+4:03ETArr +50/Dep +175h 50m-33MGS??03:55+1:4136h 45m43
     F 
1323 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17350
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...SKZR115:10+4:03ETArr +50/Dep +98h 0m-41BSB104:45+1:30109h 35m24
no arr/dep
2292 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...SKZR??15:10+4:03ETArr +50/Dep +2:033h 50m+1:13MGS??23:15+3:3132h 5m23
     F 
1323 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...BPA??19:52+1:06CNBArr +1:45/Dep +1:502h 35m+5MGS??01:44+2:1029h 52m-23
  T   S
1566 kmFan of 12479^~-
6545
Σ tpty-patna weekly&...BPA??21:00+1:00NGPArr +42/Dep +92h 25m-33MGS??22:10+1:3525h 10m-1
     F 
1362 kmChart Prepared-
13793
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bo...BPA121:00+1:00NGPArr +42/Dep +115h 45m-31BSB104:45+1:3079h 45m18
   W   
2435 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...RDM??21:06+19JHSArr +1:13/Dep +1:353h 40m+22BSB??09:35+3:2236h 29m31
  T    
1648 kmKSG-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...MCI??21:20+1:01ADIArr +34/Dep +152h 15m-19BSB??05:40+3:3356h 20m6
   W   
2843 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site