Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BPA/Bellampalli ▼
×
QRP/Kila Raipur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 03:05:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 03:05:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BPA/Bellampalli to QRP/Kila Raipur
4 Trains / 32 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: QRP⇒BPA   Filters   Dep: BPA   Arr: QRP   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between BPA/Bellampalli and QRP/Kila Raipur

Try these Via Stations: Jabalpur   New Delhi   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ahmedabad   Mughal Sarai   Itarsi   Barauni   Mirzapur   Samastipur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBPA119:52+1:02QRP106:28+1:0834h 36m41
S  WT  
IISL3A
 1720 km50 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRRDM121:06+34QRP106:28+3133h 22m26
      S
IISL3A
 1754 km53 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRRDM121:06-QRP106:28-33h 22m24
  T   S
IISL
2A
 1754 km53 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRRDM121:06+24QRP106:28+1633h 22m23
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 1754 km53 km/hr


32 ΣChains between BPA/Bellampalli and QRP/Kila Raipur

Xfer Stations: Jabalpur   New Delhi   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ahmedabad   Mughal Sarai   Itarsi   Barauni   Mirzapur   Samastipur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16405
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...MCI??01:29+35BJUArr +51/Dep +1:0255m+11LDH??14:10+5:4760h 41m37
S  W   
2875 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16406
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...MCI??01:29+24BJUArr +32/Dep +1:0255m+30LDH??14:10+5:4760h 41m37
     F 
2964 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...SKZR??02:11+57NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +93h 20m-58LDH??12:04+4333h 53m1
    T  
1684 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10295
Σ Pondy-Jammu Tawi W...SKZR??02:11+57BPLArr +1:31/Dep +123h 0m-1:19LDH??10:55+2:3132h 44m31
    T  
1683 kmGopal*^~-
11840
Σ Pondy-New Delhi- A...SKZR??02:11+57NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +14h 0m-1:06LDH??11:30+2433h 19m-4
    T  
1684 kmGopal*^~-
5191
--
Σ bangalore varanasi...RDM??02:33+35MGSArr +53/Dep +1:052h 27m+12LDH??07:13+2:3352h 40m88
SMTWTFS
2430 kmsvmicse-
12180
Σ Chennai to Jammu T...RDM??02:33+35MGSArr +53/Dep +1:265h 37m+33LDH??05:33+4:0951h 0m0
 M   F 
2430 kmRAJMOHAN-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...RDM103:19-MZPArr /Dep 2h 40m+0LDH305:06-73h 47m39
S      
2838 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
17320
--
Σ MYS-BTH Σ...RDM103:19-SPJArr /Dep +315h 35m+0LDH422:58-67h 39m26
S      
3119 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...MCI??06:34+43NDLSArr +2:07/Dep +194h 35m-1:48LDH??16:47+4634h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1742 kmWDP 4-
8055
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...MCI??06:34+43NDLSArr +2:07/Dep +150m-2:06LDH??11:30+2428h 56m-9
SMT TFS
1742 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
16810
Σ MAS to ASR &#...MCI??06:34+43NDLSArr +2:07/Dep +350m-2:04LDH??11:30+2928h 56m-9
   W   
1742 kmkushanmaths-
880
Σ Hyderabad-Amritsar...BPA??10:28+23NDLSArr +1:17/Dep +192h 0m-58LDH??16:47+4630h 19m30
SMTWTFS
1722 kmHussain*^~-
14245
--
Σ Hyderabad - Amrits...BPA??10:28+23NZMArr +1:18/Dep +2:313h 10m+1:13LDH??17:50+3:2331h 22m27
SMTWTFS
1722 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
2498
--
Σ Akalsagar Super&nb...BPA??11:40+0ETArr +24/Dep +351h 0m+11LDH??17:50+3:2330h 10m28
     F 
1722 kmVinay Kumar~-
17931
Σ Secunderabad-Jammu...BPA213:44-JBPArr /Dep +92h 25m+0LDH407:00-65h 16m20
S      
2811 kmxxx-
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...RDM??14:41+25NZMArr +1:42/Dep +113h 11m-1:31LDH??00:02+5633h 21m-10
SMTWTFS
1792 kmVinay Kumar~-
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...RDM??14:41+25NDLSArr +1:42/Dep +82h 45m-1:34LDH??20:17+3529h 36m-26
SMTWTFS
1756 kmHussain*^~-
2173
--
Σ TVC-JAT Daily ...RDM??14:41+25NDLSArr +1:42/Dep +26h 55m-1:40LDH??00:57+1134h 16m-28
SMTWTFS
1756 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
7764
Σ Tirupati - New Del...RDM??14:41+25NDLSArr +1:42/Dep +3:011h 15m+1:19LDH??20:27+3:1429h 46m15
  T  FS
1756 kmWDP 4-
7765
Σ Tirupati - Itarsi ...RDM??14:41+25ETArr +35/Dep +293h 10m-6LDH??04:40+2:2237h 59m47
SMTWTFS
1815 kmWDP 4-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...RDM114:41+25NDLSArr +1:42/Dep 8h 15m+0LDH205:06-86h 25m30
SMTWTFS
1755 kmvarungole-
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...RDM??14:41+25NDLSArr +1:42/Dep +23h 45m-1:40LDH??22:05+1831h 24m-27
SMTWTFS
1756 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
21585
--
Σ AP Raj Σ...RDM??18:24+38NDLSArr +40/Dep +21h 35m-38LDH??00:57+1130h 33m-11
SMTWTFS
1756 kmVinay Kumar~-
21627
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...RDM??18:24+38NDLSArr +40/Dep +13h 10m-39LDH??02:55+3632h 31m-9
S T  F 
1755 kmSRG*^~-
21628
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...RDM??18:24+38NDLSArr +40/Dep +21h 45m-38LDH??01:32+2031h 8m-9
SMTWTFS
1756 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
823
Σ Hyderabad-Jammu Ta...BPA??21:00+50NZMArr +1:48/Dep +1:322h 28m-16LDH??03:43+2:0430h 43m41
 M W F 
1722 kmHussain*^~-
3239
--
Σ Tirupati-Hyderabad...BPA??21:00+50NZMArr +1:48/Dep +201h 0m-1:28LDH??02:40+4429h 40m14
 M W F 
1781 kmHussain*^~-
4146
Σ Tirupati - SC - NZ...BPA??21:00+50NZMArr +1:48/Dep +1:292h 35m-19LDH??04:40+2:2231h 40m62
 M W F 
1781 kmrdb*^-
10622
Σ Tirupati - Secunde...BPA??21:00+50NZMArr +1:48/Dep +22h 50m-1:46LDH??01:32+2028h 32m-11
 M W F 
1715 kmHussain*^~-
18832
Σ chennai jodhpur FA...MCI??21:20+38ADIArr +12/Dep +181h 10m+6LDH??19:40+1546h 20m14
     F 
2276 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
8091
--
Σ south north &...RDM??21:50+44NZMArr +1:59/Dep +11h 35m-1:58LDH??02:55+1429h 5m-14
no arr/dep
1748 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site