Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BPA/Bellampalli ▼
×
QRP/Kila Raipur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 16:56:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 16:56:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BPA/Bellampalli to QRP/Kila Raipur
4 Trains / 32 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: QRP⇒BPA   Filters   Dep: BPA   Arr: QRP   

Shortest Route: 1719.52 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Balharshah => Nagpur => Itarsi => Bhopal => Bina => Jhansi => Gwalior => Mathura => Rohtak => Jind

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between BPA/Bellampalli and QRP/Kila Raipur

Try these Via Stations: Jabalpur   New Delhi   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ahmedabad   Mughal Sarai   Itarsi   Barauni   Mirzapur   Samastipur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRBPA119:52+1:13QRP106:28+2:4734h 36m41
S  WT  
IISL3A
 1720 km50 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRRDM121:06+29QRP106:28+1:2933h 22m26
      S
IISL3A
 1753 km53 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRRDM121:06-QRP106:28-33h 22m24
  T   S
IISL
2A
 1753 km53 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRRDM121:06+16QRP106:28+2:1633h 22m23
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 1753 km53 km/hr


32 ΣChains between BPA/Bellampalli and QRP/Kila Raipur

Xfer Stations: Jabalpur   New Delhi   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ahmedabad   Mughal Sarai   Itarsi   Barauni   Mirzapur   Samastipur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16405
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...MCI??01:29+33BJUArr +55/Dep 55m+0LDH??14:10+6:4360h 41m37
S  W   
2876 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16406
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...MCI??01:29+1:09BJUArr +1:01/Dep 55m+0LDH??14:10+6:4360h 41m37
     F 
2963 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...SKZR??02:11+3:15NDLSArr +1:41/Dep 3h 20m+0LDH??12:04+1:2033h 53m1
    T  
1683 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
10295
Σ Pondy-Jammu Tawi W...SKZR??02:11+3:15BPLArr +3:34/Dep +223h 0m-3:12LDH??10:55+3:5932h 44m31
    T  
1682 kmGopal*^~-
11840
Σ Pondy-New Delhi- A...SKZR??02:11+3:15NDLSArr +1:41/Dep +14h 0m-1:40LDH??11:30+3233h 19m-4
    T  
1683 kmGopal*^~-
5191
--
Σ bangalore varanasi...RDM??02:33+1:14MGSArr +1:42/Dep +1:512h 27m+9LDH??07:13+4:0952h 40m88
SMTWTFS
2429 kmsvmicse-
12180
Σ Chennai to Jammu T...RDM??02:33+1:14MGSArr +1:42/Dep 5h 37m+0LDH??05:33+4:2051h 0m0
 M   F 
2429 kmRAJMOHAN-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...RDM??03:19+57MZPArr /Dep 2h 40m+0LDH??05:06+5:4649h 47m40
S      
2364 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
17320
--
Σ MYS-BTH Σ...RDM??03:19+57SPJArr /Dep 5h 35m+0LDH??22:58+4:4867h 39m27
S      
3081 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...MCI??06:34+1:40NDLSArr /Dep +514h 35m+0LDH??16:47+1:0834h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1741 kmWDP 4-
8055
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...MCI??06:34+1:40NDLSArr /Dep +150m+0LDH??11:30+3228h 56m-9
SMT TFS
1741 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
16810
Σ MAS to ASR &#...MCI??06:34+1:40NDLSArr /Dep +1450m+0LDH??11:30+4528h 56m-9
   W   
1741 kmkushanmaths-
880
Σ Hyderabad-Amritsar...BPA??10:28+49NDLSArr /Dep +512h 0m+0LDH??16:47+1:0830h 19m30
SMTWTFS
1722 kmHussain*^~-
14245
--
Σ Hyderabad - Amrits...BPA??10:28+49NZMArr /Dep +3:293h 10m+0LDH??17:50+4:3831h 22m26
SMTWTFS
1722 kmSudarshan*^~-
2498
--
Σ Akalsagar Super&nb...BPA??11:40+4ETArr +2:22/Dep +1:581h 0m-24LDH??17:50+4:3830h 10m27
     F 
1721 kmVinay Kumar~-
17931
Σ Secunderabad-Jammu...BPA??13:44+32JBPArr +51/Dep +212h 25m-30LDH??07:00+3:0241h 16m20
 M     
2100 kmxxx-
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...RDM??14:41+37NZMArr +3:15/Dep +103h 11m-3:05LDH??00:02+5033h 21m-10
SMTWTFS
1791 kmVinay Kumar~-
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...RDM??14:41+37NDLSArr +3:21/Dep +142h 45m-3:07LDH??20:17+4229h 36m-26
SMTWTFS
1755 kmHussain*^~-
2173
--
Σ TVC-JAT Daily ...RDM??14:41+37NDLSArr +3:21/Dep +26h 55m-3:19LDH??00:57+2034h 16m-28
SMTWTFS
1755 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
7764
Σ Tirupati - New Del...RDM??14:41+37NDLSArr +3:21/Dep +3:531h 15m+32LDH??20:27+4:2629h 46m15
  T  FS
1755 kmWDP 4-
7765
Σ Tirupati - Itarsi ...RDM??14:41+37ETArr +38/Dep +353h 10m-3LDH??04:40+3:1237h 59m47
SMTWTFS
1814 kmWDP 4-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...RDM??14:41+37NDLSArr +3:21/Dep 8h 15m+0LDH??05:06-38h 25m30
SMTWTFS
1754 kmvarungole-
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...RDM??14:41+37NDLSArr +3:21/Dep +23h 45m-3:19LDH??22:05+2331h 24m-27
SMTWTFS
1755 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
21585
--
Σ AP Raj Σ...RDM??18:24+54NDLSArr +1:36/Dep +21h 35m-1:34LDH??00:57+2030h 33m-11
SMTWTFS
1755 kmVinay Kumar~-
21627
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...RDM??18:24+54NDLSArr +1:36/Dep +13h 10m-1:35LDH??02:55+2832h 31m-9
S T  F 
1754 kmSRG*^~-
21628
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...RDM??18:24+54NDLSArr +1:36/Dep +41h 45m-1:32LDH??01:32+3131h 8m-9
SMTWTFS
1755 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
823
Σ Hyderabad-Jammu Ta...BPA??21:00+1:00NZMArr +3:16/Dep +2:242h 28m-52LDH??03:43+2:5730h 43m41
 M W F 
1721 kmHussain*^~-
3239
--
Σ Tirupati-Hyderabad...BPA??21:00+1:00NZMArr +3:16/Dep +341h 0m-2:42LDH??02:40+1:0829h 40m14
 M W F 
1780 kmHussain*^~-
4146
Σ Tirupati - SC - NZ...BPA??21:00+1:00NZMArr +3:16/Dep +2:072h 35m-1:09LDH??04:40+3:1231h 40m62
 M W F 
1780 kmrdb*^-
10622
Σ Tirupati - Secunde...BPA??21:00+1:00NZMArr +3:16/Dep +42h 50m-3:12LDH??01:32+3128h 32m-11
 M W F 
1714 kmHussain*^~-
18832
Σ chennai jodhpur FA...MCI??21:20+59ADIArr +21/Dep +271h 10m+6LDH??19:40+2946h 20m14
     F 
2276 kmLHB Bikaner Kochuvel...-
8091
--
Σ south north &...RDM??21:50+1:38NZMArr +3:16/Dep +41h 35m-3:12LDH??02:55+3829h 5m-14
no arr/dep
1747 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site