Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BGKT/Bhagat Ki Kothi ▼
×
LDH/Ludhiana Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 23:34:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 23:34:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BGKT/Bhagat Ki Kothi to LDH/Ludhiana Junction
1 Trains / 14 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LDH⇒BGKT   Filters   Dep: BGKT   Arr: LDH   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BGKT/Bhagat Ki Kothi and LDH/Ludhiana Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Bhusaval   Hisar   Tundla   Dhuri   Ajmer   Bathinda   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19027Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRJU104:40+24LDH419:40+1515h 0m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL681 km45 km/hr


14 ΣChains between BGKT/Bhagat Ki Kothi and LDH/Ludhiana Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Bhusaval   Hisar   Tundla   Dhuri   Ajmer   Bathinda   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18190
--
Σ jodhpur ludhiana v...JU??05:50+19HSRArr -10/Dep +22h 15m+12LDH??22:05+2016h 15m6
  T    
680 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
22980
--
Σ JSM-JAT DAILY ...BGKT??06:43+1:01AIIArr +20/Dep +272h 5m+7LDH??03:17+1:1920h 34m5
SMTWTFS
995 kmrahulashoksave-
1857
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi jamm...JU??09:30+41JPArr +46/Dep +3555m-11LDH??03:17+1:1917h 47m15
 M  T S
930 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
2355
Σ Jodhpur amritsar M...JU??09:30+41JPArr +46/Dep +134h 40m-33LDH??11:15+2025h 45m25
    T S
1048 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
19596
--
Σ Jodhpur Aligarh&nb...JU??09:30+41TDLArr +1:39/Dep +2:581h 20m+1:19LDH??09:20+4:1323h 50m44
 M  T S
1089 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
2353
--
Σ Barmer Amritsar th...JU??10:30+9BTIArr +2/Dep +96h 50m+7LDH??11:15+2024h 45m20
    T S
812 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
17920
Σ barmer jammu direc...JU??10:30+9DUIArr +17/Dep +73h 55m-10LDH??07:00+1420h 30m13
      S
757 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
19307
Σ Barmer Jammu Tawi ...JU??10:30+9DUIArr +17/Dep +1:003h 55m+43LDH??07:00+1:1620h 30m62
 M  TF 
757 kmNaveen-
17239
--
Σ jodhpur amritsar w...JU??14:00+0JPArr +15/Dep +1345m-2LDH??11:15+2021h 15m25
      S
1048 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
2358
Σ Jodhpur amritsar E...JU??19:00+1DEEArr +5/Dep +11h 45m-4LDH??11:30+2416h 30m2
  T T S
927 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
2359
Σ Jodhpur amritsar d...JU??19:50+1DLIArr +17/Dep +194h 25m+2LDH??16:47+4620h 57m35
SMTWTFS
931 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
3516
Σ Jodhpur itarsi sav...JU??21:15+11BSLArr +17/Dep +4825m+31LDH??17:50+3:2344h 35m28
S    F 
2434 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
1859
Σ jodhpur jammu dail...JU??23:15+28DLIArr +23/Dep +44h 35m-19LDH??00:02+5524h 47m8
SMTWTFS
994 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
2365
--
Σ Jaisalmer amritsar...JU??23:15+28DLIArr +23/Dep +2:371h 15m+2:14LDH??17:50+3:2318h 35m22
SMTWTFS
931 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site