Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BVNR/Bhavani Nagar ▼
×
KKN/Khirkiya ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 10:09:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 10:09:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BVNR/Bhavani Nagar to KKN/Khirkiya
1 Trains / 20 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KKN⇒BVNR   Filters   Dep: BVNR   Arr: KKN   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BVNR/Bhavani Nagar and KKN/Khirkiya

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Dadar   Kalyan   Manmad   Pune  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRBVNR117:50-KKN217:41-23h 51m32
SMTWTFS
SL
 922 km39 km/hr


20 ΣChains between BVNR/Bhavani Nagar and KKN/Khirkiya

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Dadar   Kalyan   Manmad   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
6963
Σ KOP/Shahu Maharaj ...KRD??01:25+13DRArr +6/Dep +192h 20m+13HD??00:33+2523h 8m1
  T T S
1048 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
906
Σ Kolhapur-Jammu Taw...KRD??10:45+19PUNEArr +8/Dep +51h 40m-3HD??05:47+1919h 2m2
SMTWTFS
933 kmHussain*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...KRD??10:45+19KYNArr +22/Dep +171h 52m-5KKN??05:48+1519h 3m1
SMTWTFS
931 kmHussain*^~-
15398
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...KRD??10:45+19PUNEArr +8/Dep +535m-3HD??03:48+2117h 3m-5
 M     
933 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
4964
--
Σ Kolhapur-Jammutawi...KRD??11:40+4PUNEArr -3/Dep +51h 25m+8HD??05:47+1918h 7m11
  T    
933 kmCheetah*^~-
9761
Σ Mysore-Pune-Jammu ...KRD??11:40+17PUNEArr +3/Dep +51h 25m+2HD??05:47+1918h 7m1
      S
933 kmCheetah*^~-
1903
--
Σ Pune Katni Link&nb...BVNR117:50+22BSLArr +35/Dep +3340m-2KKN??14:22+1:0520h 32m13
SMTWTFS
923 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19570
Σ UBL HARDA GO easy...KRD??22:10+17KYNArr +14/Dep +183h 53m+4HD??18:38+2520h 28m-24
 M W   
963 kmKoushik Patel~-
19571
Σ UBL KKN/HARDA GO e...KRD??22:10+16KYNArr +15/Dep +142h 34m-1KKN??17:41+5119h 31m-11
  T  FS
931 kmKoushik Patel~-
21114
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...KRD??22:10+17KYNArr +14/Dep +142h 35m+0KKN??17:41+5119h 31m-10
 M WT  
931 kmIBRAHIM-
21115
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...KRD??22:10+5KYNArr +18/Dep +142h 35m-4KKN??17:41+5119h 31m2
S      
931 kmIBRAHIM-
2231
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...KRD??23:05+22KYNArr +18/Dep +162h 32m-2HD??18:38+1619h 33m0
  T  F 
963 kmHussain*^~-
2233
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...KRD123:05+22KYNArr +18/Dep +172h 32m-1HD218:38+1419h 33m1
    T  
1015 kmHussain*^~-
2298
Σ Kolhapur-Gorakhpur...KRD??23:05+22KYNArr +18/Dep +141h 14m-4KKN??17:41+5118h 36m13
SMTWTFS
931 kmHussain*^~-
2299
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bhagalpur...KRD??23:05+22KYNArr +18/Dep +182h 32m+0HD??18:38+2519h 33m-1
 M W  S
963 kmHussain*^~-
2300
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bareily&n...KRD??23:05+22KYNArr +18/Dep +192h 32m+1HD??18:38+2219h 33m1
S      
963 kmHussain*^~-
253
--
Σ Vasco-Pune -Guwaha...KRD??23:45+25MMRArr +25/Dep +262h 0m+1HD??18:38+1618h 53m-2
  T  F 
933 kmCheetah*^~-
992
Σ Vasco-Bareilly Wee...KRD??23:45+25MMRArr +25/Dep +232h 0m-2HD??18:38+2218h 53m-1
S      
933 kmHussain*^~-
993
Σ Vasco-Bhagalpur Tr...KRD??23:45+25MMRArr +25/Dep +402h 0m+15HD??18:38+2518h 53m-3
 M W  S
933 kmHussain*^~-
19219
--
Σ Goa- Pune to Patna...KRD123:45+25MMRArr +25/Dep +182h 0m-7HD218:38+1442h 53m-1
   W   
2211 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site