Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BVNR/Bhavani Nagar ▼
×
KKN/Khirkiya ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 20:07:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 20:07:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BVNR/Bhavani Nagar to KKN/Khirkiya
1 Trains / 20 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KKN⇒BVNR   Filters   Dep: BVNR   Arr: KKN   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BVNR/Bhavani Nagar and KKN/Khirkiya

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Dadar   Kalyan   Manmad   Pune  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRBVNR117:50-KKN217:41-23h 51m32
SMTWTFS
SL
 923 km39 km/hr


20 ΣChains between BVNR/Bhavani Nagar and KKN/Khirkiya

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Dadar   Kalyan   Manmad   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
6963
Σ KOP/Shahu Maharaj ...KRD??01:25+15DRArr +3/Dep +102h 20m+7HD??00:33+1323h 8m0
  T T S
1048 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
906
Σ Kolhapur-Jammu Taw...KRD??10:45+24PUNEArr +5/Dep +21h 40m-3HD??05:47+1019h 2m2
SMTWTFS
933 kmHussain*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...KRD??10:45+24KYNArr +36/Dep +1:141h 52m+38KKN??05:48+1:2619h 3m1
SMTWTFS
931 kmHussain*^~-
15398
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...KRD??10:45+24PUNEArr +5/Dep +135m-4HD??03:48+917h 3m-5
 M     
933 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
4964
--
Σ Kolhapur-Jammutawi...KRD??11:40+6PUNEArr -13/Dep +21h 25m+15HD??05:47+1018h 7m11
  T    
933 km★Prayas★*^~-
9761
Σ Mysore-Pune-Jammu ...KRD??11:40+21PUNEArr +7/Dep +21h 25m-5HD??05:47+1018h 7m1
      S
933 km★Prayas★*^~-
1903
--
Σ Pune Katni Link&nb...BVNR117:50+18BSLArr +32/Dep +3140m-1KKN??14:22+1:1920h 32m13
SMTWTFS
923 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19570
Σ UBL HARDA GO easy...KRD??22:10+17KYNArr +17/Dep +163h 53m-1HD??18:38+1520h 28m-24
 M W   
963 kmKoushik Patel~-
19571
Σ UBL KKN/HARDA GO e...KRD??22:10+21KYNArr +16/Dep +132h 34m-3KKN??17:41+4419h 31m-11
  T  FS
931 kmKoushik Patel~-
21114
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...KRD??22:10+17KYNArr +17/Dep +132h 35m-4KKN??17:41+4419h 31m-10
 M WT  
931 kmIBRAHIM-
21115
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...KRD??22:10+13KYNArr +13/Dep +132h 35m+0KKN??17:41+4419h 31m2
S      
931 kmIBRAHIM-
2231
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...KRD??23:05+20KYNArr +19/Dep 2h 32m+0HD??18:38+1219h 33m0
  T  F 
963 kmHussain*^~-
2233
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...KRD??23:05+20KYNArr +19/Dep +142h 32m-5HD??18:38+1119h 33m0
    T  
963 kmHussain*^~-
2298
Σ Kolhapur-Gorakhpur...KRD??23:05+20KYNArr +19/Dep +131h 14m-6KKN??17:41+4418h 36m13
SMTWTFS
931 kmHussain*^~-
2299
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bhagalpur...KRD??23:05+20KYNArr +19/Dep +162h 32m-3HD??18:38+1519h 33m-1
 M W  S
963 kmHussain*^~-
2300
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bareily&n...KRD??23:05+20KYNArr +19/Dep +172h 32m-2HD??18:38+1719h 33m0
S      
963 kmHussain*^~-
253
--
Σ Vasco-Pune -Guwaha...KRD??23:45+31MMRArr +20/Dep 2h 0m+0HD??18:38+1218h 53m-2
  T  F 
933 km★Prayas★*^~-
992
Σ Vasco-Bareilly Wee...KRD??23:45+31MMRArr +20/Dep +222h 0m+2HD??18:38+1718h 53m-2
S      
933 kmHussain*^~-
993
Σ Vasco-Bhagalpur Tr...KRD??23:45+31MMRArr +20/Dep +362h 0m+16HD??18:38+1518h 53m-3
 M W  S
933 kmHussain*^~-
19219
--
Σ Goa- Pune to Patna...KRD??23:45+31MMRArr +20/Dep +212h 0m+1HD??18:38+1118h 53m-2
    T  
933 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site