Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BIRD/Bhiwandi Road ▼
×
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 00:54:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 00:54:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BIRD/Bhiwandi Road to ANND/Anand Junction
54 Trains / 156 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 29 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Passenger Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 2 Duronto Trains 11 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ANND⇒BIRD   Filters   Dep: BIRD   Arr: ANND   

Shortest Route: 404.12 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

54 Long-Distance Trains between BIRD/Bhiwandi Road and ANND/Anand Junction

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Valsad   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
59441Mumbai Central-Ahmed...PassWRBSR500:13+2ANND212:12+2511h 59m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
GNWL381 km32 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRBSR??00:20+10BRC005:09+174h 49m0
    T  
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL346 km72 km/hr
12959Dadar - Bhuj SF Expr...SFWRBSR400:57+1ANND206:38+145h 41m2
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL381 km67 km/hr
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBSR401:05+2BRC006:45+105h 40m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RSWL346 km61 km/hr
01319Pune - Ajmer AC Spec...ACExpCRKYN003:13+45BRC010:06+266h 53m3
  T    
3A
 387 km56 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRKYN604:40-BRC211:48-7h 8m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRBSR704:40+2BRC210:06+415h 26m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL346 km64 km/hr
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBSR504:40-BRC209:58-5h 18m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km65 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRBSR504:40+58BRC209:58+545h 18m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km65 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRBIRD005:20+13ANND312:30+1:177h 10m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km57 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRBIRD005:20+13ANND212:27+277h 7m6
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km57 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRBIRD005:20+15ANND012:26+227h 6m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km58 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRKYN707:50-ANND214:42-6h 52m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km62 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+12BRC214:03+46h 13m3
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRKYN707:50+14ANND114:42+1:046h 52m6
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50-BRC214:03-6h 13m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
3E
PQWL387 km62 km/hr
19215Saurashtra ExpressExpWRBSR409:27-ANND017:43-8h 16m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
PQWL381 km46 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRKYN711:03+12ANND017:52+126h 49m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL423 km62 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRBSR612:20+5BRC017:18+234h 58m1
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL346 km70 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRBSR612:50+1:19BRC217:30+1:444h 40m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km74 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRBSR612:50-BRC217:30-4h 40m1
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL346 km74 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRBSR612:50+31BRC217:38+344h 48m0
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL346 km72 km/hr
59439Mumbai Central - Ahm...PassWRBSR413:52+2ANND001:52+2012h 0m54
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL381 km32 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRBSR614:45+1BRC418:39+113h 54m0
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL346 km89 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRBSR715:15+54ANND020:12+1:154h 57m4
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL381 km77 km/hr
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWRBSR615:30+40ANND021:24+455h 54m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL381 km65 km/hr
19577Tirunelveli - Hapa E...ExpWRBSR615:30+52BRC320:45+1:095h 15m3
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km66 km/hr
19331Kochuveli - Indore W...ExpWRBSR515:30+57BRC020:45+1:015h 15m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km66 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRKYN717:45-BRC200:50-7h 5m2
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km55 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRBIRD418:35+27BRC200:50+36h 15m2
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL373 km60 km/hr
12431Thiruvananthapuram C...RajNRBSR619:45+26BRC000:06+294h 21m0
   W FS
3A
2A1A
RLWL346 km79 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBSR619:45+25BRC000:06+374h 21m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL346 km79 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRBSR519:45+1BRC000:06+134h 21m1
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL346 km79 km/hr
22927Lokshakti ExpressSFWRVR320:54-ANND202:55-6h 1m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL373 km62 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRBSR721:20+24BRC302:03+224h 43m0
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL346 km73 km/hr
12977Marusagar SF ExpressSFNWRBSR621:20+59BRC302:03+1:034h 43m2
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL346 km73 km/hr
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...SFWRBSR621:20+34ANND202:41+445h 21m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL381 km71 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN721:30+17ANND205:30+98h 0m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km53 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRBIRD??21:31+15BRC003:25+145h 54m2
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km63 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRBIRD022:10+15ND205:48+07h 38m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL427 km56 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRBIRD022:10+28ANND205:31+157h 21m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRBIRD022:10+19ANND205:30+177h 20m7
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRBIRD422:10+14ANND205:30+177h 20m6
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSRBIRD422:25+10ANND205:45+217h 20m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ExpSRBIRD422:25+26ANND205:45+217h 20m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRBIRD422:25+11ANND205:44+177h 19m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km56 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRBSR622:30+1ANND204:06+175h 36m4
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL381 km68 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRBIRD022:50+22ANND206:14+357h 24m8
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL409 km55 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRBIRD022:50-ANND206:15-7h 25m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km55 km/hr
11092Pune Bhuj Express (P...ExpCRBIRD022:50+48ANND206:14+327h 24m7
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL409 km55 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRBIRD022:50+16ANND206:14+127h 24m8
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL409 km55 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRBIRD022:50+14ANND206:14+147h 24m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL409 km55 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRBSR623:20-BRC205:04-5h 44m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km60 km/hr
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWRBSR623:20-ANND205:45-6h 25m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL381 km59 km/hr


156 ΣChains between BIRD/Bhiwandi Road and ANND/Anand Junction

Xfer Stations: Surat   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Valsad   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2961
Σ Mumbai-Amalner(Fas...KYN??01:15+1:25JLArr +1:40/Dep +382h 7m-1:02ANND??17:12+5315h 57m32
SMTWTFS
842 kmHussain*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...KYN??02:30+32CSTMArr /Dep 12h 5m+0BRC??22:32+1520h 2m-43
S  W F 
436 kmFan of 12479^~-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...KYN702:40+23DRArr +1/Dep +1:321h 48m+1:31BRC010:43+1:528h 3m-33
  TW   
435 kmFan of 12479^~-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN??03:25+22CSTMArr +12/Dep +08h 5m-12ND??18:17+2014h 52m-54
S TW F 
490 kmFan of 12479^~-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...KYN??03:25+22CSTMArr +12/Dep 11h 10m+0BRC??22:32+1519h 7m-53
S  W F 
436 kmFan of 12479^~-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...KYN??03:25+22CSTMArr +12/Dep +21h 45m-10ANND??11:33+288h 8m-53
 MTWTFS
483 kmCheetah*^~-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KYN??03:25+22DRArr +4/Dep +31h 48m-1ANND??13:10+249h 45m-39
SMTWTFS
468 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
17488
--
Σ TVC in d south 2 J...TNA803:30+1:57LTTArr /Dep +13h 45m+0BRC013:33+2110h 3m-21
     F 
398 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
763
Σ Himrock Super ...TNA603:35+44CSTMArr +1:49/Dep +13h 30m-1:48BRC013:33+219h 58m-10
SM  TF 
416 kmVinay Kumar~-
8690
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA603:35+44CSTMArr +1:49/Dep +29h 55m-1:47ANND220:12+1416h 37m-7
 MTWTFS
463 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10899
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA603:35+44CSTMArr +1:49/Dep +22h 0m-1:47ANND211:33+287h 58m-9
 MTWTFS
463 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...KYN703:43+23DRArr +6/Dep +31h 30m-3ANND213:10+249h 27m1
SMTWTFS
477 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...KYN703:43+23DRArr +6/Dep +21h 58m-4ANND211:33+287h 50m-13
 MTWTFS
483 kmFan of 12479^~-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...KYN703:43+23DRArr +6/Dep +13h 28m-5BRC013:33+219h 50m-14
SM  TF 
436 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...KYN??04:20+11DRArr +3/Dep +12h 48m-2BRC??13:33+219h 13m-25
SM  TF 
427 kmHussain*^~-
10706
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+11CSTMArr +12/Dep +250m-10ANND??11:33+287h 13m-24
 MTWTFS
483 kmKishor*^~-
10748
--
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+11CSTMArr +12/Dep +010m-12ANND??13:10+248h 50m-10
SMTWTFS
483 kmKishor*^~-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...KYN??04:50+13DRArr +7/Dep +312m-4ANND??13:10+248h 20m-18
S  W  S
467 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...KYN??04:50+17DRArr /Dep +12h 10m+0BRC??13:33+218h 43m-32
    TF 
427 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...KYN??04:50+13DRArr +7/Dep +12h 10m-6BRC??13:33+218h 43m-33
S      
426 kmHussain*^~-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...KYN??04:50+10DRArr +6/Dep +192h 22m+13BRC??15:56+4711h 6m2
 M     
408 kmKSG*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+17DRArr /Dep +31h 14m+0ANND??11:33+286h 43m-31
  T TF 
444 kmKSG*^~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...KYN??04:50+10DRArr +6/Dep +12h 10m-5BRC??13:33+218h 43m-20
 M     
427 kmIBRAHIM-
7030
Σ MAO/Madgaon Juncti...TNA604:55+11DRArr +10/Dep +12h 38m-9BRC013:33+218h 38m-14
SM  TF 
415 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10898
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA604:55+11DRArr +10/Dep +21h 8m-8ANND211:33+286h 38m-13
 MTWTFS
462 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +117h 40m-18BRC??05:55+524h 55m-15
SMTWTFS
437 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep 16h 15m+0ANND??04:51+1523h 51m-12
SMTWTFS
467 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +11h 55m-18BRC??13:33+218h 33m-16
SM  TF 
426 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +225m-17ANND??11:33+286h 33m-15
 MTWTFS
473 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...KYN??05:40+20DRArr +6/Dep +15h 37m-5BRC??18:03+2112h 23m-3
SMTWTFS
427 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...KYN??05:40+20DRArr +6/Dep +11h 32m-5BRC??13:33+217h 53m-7
SM  TF 
427 km-
15450
--
Σ Konkan-Jammu Tawi ...TNA605:45+13DRArr -9/Dep +11h 10m+10BRC013:33+217h 48m-15
SM  TF 
406 kmDP~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...KYN??05:50+24DRArr +45/Dep +15h 23m-44BRC??18:03+2112h 13m-17
SMTWTFS
426 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10531
Σ aurangaband mumbai...KYN??05:50+24CSTMArr +9/Dep +06h 30m-9ANND??20:02+1214h 12m-19
SMTWTFS
482 kmKishor*^~-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...KYN??05:50+24DRArr +45/Dep +11h 18m-44BRC??13:33+217h 43m-21
SM  TF 
426 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15403
--
Σ majn-ndls-asr ...TNA805:55+25LTTArr +25/Dep +15h 25m-24BRC018:03+2112h 8m-13
SMTWTFS
398 kmadityashah291-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KYN??06:10+25DRArr +8/Dep +04h 47m-8BRC??17:46+2011h 36m-8
   W   
426 kmDP~-
701
Σ Mumbai-Rajkot ...VR??08:00+4STArr +3/Dep +42h 20m+1ANND??16:06+438h 6m3
S TWTFS
373 kmRAAJ 25-
2438
Σ Valsad-Jammutawi S...VR??08:00+4STArr +3/Dep +637m+3BRC??13:33+215h 33m1
SM  TF 
338 kmCheetah*^~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...KYN??08:47+11DRArr +7/Dep +12h 27m-6BRC??18:03+219h 16m0
SMTWTFS
426 kmiyerjiteshp-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...DI??08:52+0DRArr +1/Dep +24h 49m+1ANND??20:12+1411h 20m-3
 MTWTFS
468 km-
2604
--
Σ Manmad jodhpur dai...KYN??09:40+8CSTMArr +8/Dep +32h 45m-5ANND??19:43+1710h 3m-3
SMTWTFS
471 kmFan of 12479^~-
8010
--
Σ ALD-ET-MMR-DDR-ST-...KYN??10:25+1:49LTTArr +1:42/Dep +273h 5m-1:15ANND??20:50+4410h 25m-58
 M  T S
460 km-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...TNA??10:30+17DRArr +4/Dep +11h 6m-3BRC??18:03+217h 33m4
SMTWTFS
406 km-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...TNA??10:30+17DRArr +4/Dep +273h 41m+23ANND??20:50+4410h 20m2
 M  T S
447 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...TNA??10:30+17DRArr +4/Dep +32h 36m-1ANND??19:43+179h 13m0
SMTWTFS
441 kmSRG*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...TNA??10:30+17DRArr +4/Dep 3h 56m+0ANND??22:07+1811h 37m10
SMTWTFS
441 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+17DRArr +4/Dep +02h 46m-4ANND??20:02+129h 32m2
SMTWTFS
453 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+17DRArr +4/Dep +23h 26m-2ANND??20:12+149h 42m3
 MTWTFS
453 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...TNA??10:30+17DRArr +4/Dep 2h 1m+0ANND??19:17+108h 47m1
 M     
441 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...KYN??10:35+16DRArr +6/Dep +32h 5m-3ANND??19:43+179h 8m-23
SMTWTFS
461 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN??10:35+16DRArr +6/Dep +01h 20m-6ND??18:17+207h 42m-23
S TW F 
480 kmFan of 12479^~-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...KYN??10:35+16DRArr +6/Dep +14h 25m-5BRC??22:32+911h 57m-21
  T T S
426 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...KYN??10:35+16CSTMArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7ANND??20:12+149h 37m-20
 MTWTFS
482 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
13045
--
Σ Nagpur - Mumbai - ...KYN??10:40+35CSTMArr +23/Dep +22h 20m-21ANND??20:12+149h 32m-22
 MTWTFS
482 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
8730
--
Σ JBP-ET-NK-BCT-ST-A...KYN??11:00+31DRArr +4/Dep +22h 33m-2ANND??20:12+149h 12m-5
  T T S
474 km-
2817
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...TNA811:15+50LTTArr +55/Dep +31h 45m-52ANND219:43+178h 28m-21
 M   F 
433 kmFan of 12479^~-
7202
Σ Kochuveli - Bhuj c...TNA811:15+50LTTArr +55/Dep +16h 0m-54ANND200:23+1513h 8m-17
 M   F 
433 kmAkshay*^-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...TNA811:15+50LTTArr +55/Dep +05h 15m-55BRC221:18+910h 3m-23
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...TNA811:15-LTTArr +55/Dep 5h 55m+0BRC222:21-11h 6m-19
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11686
Σ Kochuveli Ahmedaba...TNA811:15+50LTTArr +55/Dep +22h 35m-53ANND220:12+148h 57m-18
 M   F 
445 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12627
Σ Ernakulam Ajmer Su...TNA811:15+50LTTArr +55/Dep +272h 50m-28ANND220:50+449h 35m-19
 M     
439 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA811:15+50LTTArr +55/Dep +01h 0m-55ND218:17+207h 2m-21
     F 
452 km-
1250
--
Σ Aurangabad-Jaipur&...KYN??11:30+25DRArr +17/Dep 6h 20m+0BRC??00:32+913h 2m-1
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
1252
--
Σ Aurangabad-Ahmedab...KYN??11:30+25DRArr +17/Dep +31h 0m-14ANND??19:43+178h 13m0
SMTWTFS
462 kmHussain*^~-
1256
--
Σ Aurangabad-Bikaner...KYN??11:30+25DRArr +17/Dep +02h 35m-17ANND??22:26+1310h 56m3
SMTWTFS
462 kmHussain*^~-
8731
Σ AWB-MMR-NK-BCT-ST-...KYN??11:30+25DRArr +17/Dep +21h 50m-15ANND??20:12+148h 42m3
 MTWTFS
474 km-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...KYN??11:30+25DRArr +17/Dep +04h 30m-17BRC??21:18+99h 48m-2
SMTWTFS
438 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
15617
--
Σ NASIK - NATHDWARA ...KYN??11:30+25DRArr +17/Dep 3h 57m+0BRC??22:32+1511h 2m1
S  W F 
408 kmAbhishek Rai-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...KYN611:50+19DRArr +7/Dep +02h 38m-7ANND222:26+1310h 36m-17
SMTWTFS
471 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...KYN611:50+19DRArr +7/Dep 2h 23m+0ANND122:07+1810h 17m-10
SMTWTFS
471 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...KYN611:50+19DRArr +7/Dep 2h 8m+0ANND020:50+129h 0m-20
S  W   
477 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...KYN611:50+19DRArr +7/Dep +272h 8m+20ANND220:50+449h 0m-18
 M  T S
477 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...KYN611:50+19DRArr +7/Dep +13h 23m-6BRC322:32+910h 42m-18
  T T S
436 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...KYN611:50+19DRArr +7/Dep +21h 53m-5ANND220:12+148h 22m-17
 MTWTFS
483 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep 1h 33m+0ANND??20:50+128h 30m-26
S  W   
468 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +02h 3m+0ANND??22:26+1310h 6m-23
SMTWTFS
462 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep 2h 48m+0BRC??22:32+1510h 12m-25
S  W F 
427 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +271h 33m+0ANND??20:50+448h 30m-24
 M  T S
468 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep 9h 13m+0ANND??04:51+1516h 31m-22
SMTWTFS
468 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...KYN??12:20+23CSTMArr /Dep 1h 15m+0ANND??22:07+189h 47m-16
SMTWTFS
471 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +58h 46m+0ANND??03:57+1015h 37m-22
SMTWTFS
468 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +21h 18m+0ANND??20:12+147h 52m-23
 MTWTFS
474 km-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +14h 43m+0ANND??00:23+1512h 3m-22
SMTWTFS
462 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +143h 33m+0BRC??21:36+309h 16m-28
  T T S
427 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep 5h 48m+0BRC??00:32+912h 12m-27
SMTWTFS
438 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +03h 58m+0BRC??21:18+98h 58m-28
SMTWTFS
438 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...KYN??12:20+23DRArr /Dep +01h 33m+0ANND??20:50+168h 30m-24
     F 
462 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...KYN??12:25+2:03LTTArr +1:46/Dep +03h 0m-1:46BRC??21:36+149h 11m-16
     F 
418 kmAnshumanM-
22478
Σ Ranchi - jamnagar-...KYN??12:25+1:11LTTArr +57/Dep +18h 0m-56ANND??03:57+1015h 32m-7
S     S
463 km-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+28LTTArr +21/Dep +03h 15m-21BRC??21:18+98h 38m-16
 M     
430 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8734
Σ BSB-ALD-JBP-BCT-AD...KYN??12:55+1:51DRArr +2:07/Dep +71h 14m-2:00ANND??20:12+147h 17m-15
 MTWTFS
444 km-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...KYN??13:15+42LTTArr +21/Dep +02h 30m-21BRC??21:18+98h 3m-34
SMTWTFS
430 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...KYN613:15-LTTArr +21/Dep 3h 10m+0BRC222:21-9h 6m-30
SMTWTFS
430 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...KYN??13:15+42LTTArr +21/Dep 4h 20m+0BRC??00:32+911h 17m-33
SMTWTFS
430 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...KYN??13:15+42LTTArr +21/Dep +71h 10m-14ANND??22:26+139h 11m-29
SMTWTFS
436 kmSING IS KING*^~-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...KYN??13:15+42TNAArr +9/Dep +14h 7m-8ANND??00:23+1511h 8m-28
SMTWTFS
437 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??13:15+42LTTArr +21/Dep +04h 40m-21BRC??01:01+1311h 46m-30
SMTWTFS
430 kmWestern Railway°°°-
15464
--
Σ Ratnagiri-Delhi Bi...DIVA??13:20+1:03DRArr +36/Dep 2h 15m+0BRC??23:02+19h 42m-33
S  W   
414 kmDP~-
15627
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai A...PNVL??13:45+34TNAArr +11/Dep +53h 52m-6ANND??00:23+1510h 38m-15
    T  
432 kmKishor*^~-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...TNA614:30-DRArr +25/Dep 2h 30m+0BRC222:21-7h 51m-18
    T  
417 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14610
Σ TEN-DR/BDTS-AII&nb...TNA??14:30+12DRArr +25/Dep +05h 45m-25ANND??03:13+1312h 43m-15
    T  
441 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15628
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai G...TNA614:30+12DRArr +25/Dep +388h 45m+13BRC006:05+4415h 35m-20
    T  
406 kmKishor*^~-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??15:05+1:07LTTArr +50/Dep +21h 12m-48BRC??21:18+96h 13m-13
   W   
400 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PNVL615:25+2TNAArr +4/Dep +022m-4BRC023:02+331h 37m-7
S      
431 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6683
--
Σ Trivandrum-Jaipur ...TNA??16:00+40LTTArr +36/Dep +06h 35m-36BRC??03:52+711h 52m-44
S T    
410 kmPrakAsh*^~-
6942
--
Σ TVC/Trivandrum Cen...TNA??16:00+40LTTArr +36/Dep +55h 8m-31ANND??03:57+1011h 57m-36
SMTWTFS
440 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...TNA??16:00+40LTTArr +36/Dep +14h 45m-35BRC??02:48+1310h 48m-42
SMTWTFS
410 kmMJ*^-
22517
Σ Ernakulam - Bhuj C...TNA??16:00+40LTTArr +36/Dep +11h 5m-35ANND??00:23+158h 23m-36
SMTWTFS
434 kmKerala Express with ...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...TNA816:15+4LTTArr +2/Dep +237m+0BRC221:18+95h 3m-10
S      
379 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7584
Σ 7399 ΣCh...VR??17:10+2BLArr +5/Dep +01h 10m-5ANND??02:04+58h 54m4
  T    
373 kmdheerajkvyas-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...KYN??18:23+12DRArr +3/Dep +52h 40m+2ANND??03:57+109h 34m1
SMTWTFS
467 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KYN??18:23+12DRArr +3/Dep +12h 17m-2BRC??02:48+138h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
437 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...KYN??18:35+29DRArr +6/Dep +52h 31m-1ANND??03:57+109h 22m-24
SMTWTFS
467 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...KYN??18:35+29DRArr +6/Dep 2h 13m+0ANND??03:37+139h 2m-26
SMTWTFS
461 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...KYN??18:35+29DRArr +6/Dep 2h 58m+0ANND??04:51+1510h 16m-24
SMTWTFS
467 kmSING IS KING*^~-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...KYN??18:35+29DRArr +6/Dep +31h 55m-3ANND??03:13+138h 38m-23
SMTWTFS
455 km-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...KYN??18:35+29DRArr +6/Dep +03h 58m-6BRC??03:52+79h 17m-32
S T    
437 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...KYN??18:35+29DRArr +6/Dep +03h 58m-6BRC??03:52+169h 17m-32
    T S
437 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN??18:35+29DRArr +6/Dep +12h 8m-5BRC??02:48+138h 13m-30
SMTWTFS
437 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...KYN??18:35+29DRArr +6/Dep 4h 8m+0BRC??05:14+910h 39m-29
  T T S
426 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??18:35+29DRArr +6/Dep +493h 23m+43BRC??05:20+4310h 45m-25
S TW F 
426 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??18:35+29DRArr +6/Dep +1:383h 23m+1:32BRC??05:20+1:1410h 45m-25
 M  T S
426 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...KYN??18:50+15DRArr +1/Dep +52h 5m+4ANND??03:57+109h 7m-23
SMTWTFS
467 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KYN??18:50+15DRArr +1/Dep +11h 42m+0BRC??02:48+137h 58m-29
SMTWTFS
437 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...KYN??18:50+15DRArr +1/Dep 2h 32m+0ANND??04:51+1510h 1m-23
SMTWTFS
467 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...KYN??18:50+15CSTMArr +8/Dep +03h 10m-8BRC??03:52+169h 2m-31
    T S
446 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...KYN??18:50+15CSTMArr +8/Dep +03h 10m-8BRC??03:52+79h 2m-31
S T    
446 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KYN718:50+15CSTMArr +8/Dep +03h 10m-8BRC003:55+99h 5m-31
 M   F 
446 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...KYN??18:50+15DRArr +1/Dep +01h 12m-1ANND??03:13+138h 23m-22
SMTWTFS
461 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...KYN719:30+22DRArr /Dep 1h 58m+0ANND204:51+159h 21m-28
  TWT S
476 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...KYN719:30+45DRArr +11/Dep 1h 58m+0ANND204:51+159h 21m-31
S      
477 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...KYN719:30+18DRArr +17/Dep 1h 43m+0ANND204:51+159h 21m-34
 M   F 
482 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...KYN719:30+22DRArr /Dep +02h 58m+0BRC003:52+78h 22m-36
  T    
446 kmFan of 12479^~-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...KYN719:30+18DRArr +17/Dep +02h 58m-17BRC003:55+98h 25m-42
 M   F 
446 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14484
--
Σ howrah-bhuj via mu...KYN??20:05+30DRArr +10/Dep +02h 58m-10BRC??04:43+168h 38m-21
S  W F 
426 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...TNA??20:20+3CSTMArr /Dep +120m+0BRC??02:48+136h 28m-1
SMTWTFS
426 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...TNA??20:20+3DRArr /Dep 1h 37m+0ANND??04:51+158h 31m5
SMTWTFS
447 kmninad-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...TNA??20:20+3DRArr /Dep +017m+0ANND??03:13+136h 53m6
SMTWTFS
441 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3045
Σ madgaon - indore c...TNA??20:40+6DRArr +4/Dep +02h 13m-4BRC??03:52+167h 12m-17
    T S
417 kmAkshay*^-
12631
Σ Madgaon Nizamuddin...TNA620:40+6DRArr +4/Dep +02h 13m-4BRC003:55+97h 15m-17
 M   F 
426 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16320
Σ Madgaon Bhuj Expre...TNA??20:40+6DRArr +4/Dep +02h 43m-4BRC??04:43+168h 3m-15
S  W F 
406 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16323
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??20:40+6DRArr +4/Dep 1h 13m+0ANND??04:51+158h 11m-9
SMTWTFS
447 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
4188
--
Σ Nanded-Jaipur(Fast...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +7/Dep +01h 47m-7BRC??03:52+77h 7m-16
S T    
438 kmHussain*^~-
4197
--
Σ Nanded-Indore ...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +7/Dep +01h 47m-7BRC??03:52+167h 7m-16
    T S
438 kmHussain*^~-
4199
--
Σ Nanded-Vadodara&nb...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +7/Dep +12h 12m-6BRC??05:55+59h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
5888
Σ Nanded NDLS via WR...KYN620:45+17DRArr +7/Dep +01h 47m-7BRC003:55+97h 10m-16
 M   F 
447 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10678
Σ HS Nanded-Ahmedaba...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +7/Dep 1h 25m+0ANND??04:51+158h 6m-8
SMTWTFS
444 kmKSG*^~-
14481
Σ Nanded-Dadar-Bhuj ...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +7/Dep +02h 17m-7BRC??04:43+167h 58m-14
S  W F 
427 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17910
Σ Marathwada to Gujr...KYN??20:45+17DRArr +7/Dep 1h 57m+0BRC??05:14+98h 29m-13
  T T S
427 kmbring back ellora ex...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site