Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BPL/Bhopal Junction ▼
×
GUNA/Guna Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 11:32:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 11:32:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Bhopal Junction/BPL  -  Bina Junction/BINA  -  Guna Junction/GUNA

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GUNA⇒BPL   Filters   Dep: BPL   Arr: GUNA   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Ujjain   Bina  

Bhopal Junction/BPL to Bina Junction/BINA
67 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12485Hazur Sahib Nanded -...BPL00:25
IISL
3A2A
BINA02:33
12421Hazur Sahib Nanded -...BPL00:25
IISL
3A2A
BINA02:33
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...BPL00:25
IISL
3A2A
BINA02:33
12715Sachkhand Express (P...BPL00:55
IISL
3A2A
BINA02:46
11704Indore - Rewa Expres...BIH01:30
IISL3A
BINA04:50
11071Kamayani Express (PT...BPL02:35
IISL
3A2A
BINA05:30
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...BPL02:45
IISL
3A2A
BINA04:40
12625Kerala Express (PT)BPL03:00
IISL
3A2A
BINA04:50
12647Kongu SF ExpressBPL03:30
IISL
3A2A
BINA05:20
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...BPL03:30
IISL
3A2A
BINA05:20
22911Shipra ExpressBPL04:10
IISL
3A2A
BINA06:20
15030Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...BPL04:30
IISL
3A2A
BINA06:40
12161Lashkar SF ExpressBPL05:30
IISL
3A2A
BINA07:25
12807Samata SF ExpressBPL06:00
IISL
3A2A
BINA08:05
18237Chhattisgarh Express...BPL06:20
IISL3A
2A1A
BINA09:15
12645Millennium SF Expres...BPL06:30
IISL
3A2A
BINA08:20
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...BPL06:30
IISL
3A2A
BINA08:20
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...BPL06:30
IISL
3A2A
BINA08:20
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...BPL06:30
IISL
3A2A
BINA08:20
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...BPL06:30
IISL
3A2A
BINA08:20
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn. S...BPL06:55
IISL3A
2A1A
BINA08:55
19413Sare Jahan Se Achchh...BPL07:05
IISL
3A2A
BINA09:35
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...BPL07:20
IISL
3A2A
BINA09:35
13026Bhopal - Howrah Week...BPL*07:35
IISL
3A2A
BINA09:35
18235Bhopal - Bilaspur Ex...BPL*08:00
IISL
BINA10:40
18235-SlipBhopal-Chirmiri Expr...BPL*08:00
IISL
BINA10:40
22829Bhuj - Shalimar Week...BIH08:27
IISL
3A2A
BINA11:35
19421Ahmedabad - Patna (W...BIH08:27
IISL
3A2A
BINA11:35
11465Somnath - Jabalpur E...BPL08:45
IISL3A
2A1A
BINA11:00
11077Jhelum Express (PT)BPL09:10
IISL
3A2A
BINA11:15
12137Punjab Mail (PT)BPL09:40
IISL3A
2A1A
BINA12:00
16031Andaman ExpressBPL10:00
IISL3A
BINA12:30
16093Chennai Central - Lu...BPL10:00
IISL3A
BINA12:30
01683Bhopal - Lucknow Jn....BPL*10:00
IISL
3A2A
BINA11:55
61631Bhopal Bina MEMUBPL*10:35
Unreserved
BINA*13:50
12943Udyogkarmi ExpressBPL10:40
IISL
3A2A
BINA12:50
01453Pune - Gorakhpur Sum...BPL11:35
Unreserved
BINA13:33
11015Kushinagar Express (...BPL13:55
IISL
3A2A
BINA16:25
11407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...BPL14:20
IISL
3A2A
BINA17:00
09305Indore - Patna Speci...BIH14:28
IISL
CC
3A2A
BINA17:15
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...BPL15:05
IISL
3A2A
BINA17:40
12197Bhopal Gwalior Inter...BPL*15:30
II2S
BINA17:25
54811Bhopal - Jodhpur Pas...BPL*16:10
IISL
BINA19:30
12721Dakshin SF Express (...BPL16:50
IISL
3A2A
BINA19:00
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...BPL16:50
IISL
3A2A
BINA19:00
14623Patalkot ExpressBPL17:00
IISL
3A2A
BINA20:10
12919Malwa SF ExpressBPL17:35
IISL
3A2A
BINA19:35
22161Bhopal-Damoh Rajya R...BPL*17:55
2SCC
BINA19:55
11272Vindhyachal ExpressBPL*18:15
IISL
BINA20:50
22129Tulsi ExpressBPL18:45
IISL
3A2A
BINA21:35
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...BPL18:45
IISL
3A2A
BINA21:35
19313Indore - Rajendranag...BPL18:45
IISL
CC
3A2A
BINA21:00
19321Indore - Rajendranag...BPL18:45
IISL
CC
3A2A
BINA21:00
12183Bhopal - Pratapgarh ...BPL*19:20
IISL
3A2A
BINA21:00
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...BPL19:30
IISL3A
2A1A
BINA21:25
12405Bhusaval - Hazrat Ni...BPL19:50
IISL
3A2A
BINA22:00
12409Raigarh - H.Nizamudd...BPL19:50
IISL
3A2A
BINA22:00
12155Shaan-E-Bhopal SF Ex...BPL21:20
IISL3A
2A1A
BINA23:30
12185Rewanchal Express (P...BPL22:15
IISL3A
2A1A
BINA00:20
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...BPL22:35
IISL
3A2A
BINA01:00
14319Indore - Bareilly We...BPL22:35
IISL
3A2A
BINA01:00
12594Bhopal-Lucknow Garib...BPL*22:45
3A
BINA01:00
51827Itarsi - Jhansi Pass...BPL22:55
Unreserved
BINA04:05
12627Karnataka Express (P...BPL23:30
IISL3A
2A1A
BINA01:30
02196Bhopal -Rewa Special...BPL*23:45
IISL3A
BINA01:50
12192Shridham SF Express ...BPL23:59
IISL3A
2A1A
BINA01:55

Bina Junction/BINA to Guna Junction/GUNA
18 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
MAKR01:3012181Dayodaya ExpressGUNA04:05
IISL3A2A1A
BINA01:3515045Gorakhpur - Okha Exp...GUNA03:35
IISL3A2A
BINA01:3514310Ujjaini ExpressGUNA03:35
IISL3A2A
BINA01:3519054Muzaffarpur - Surat ...GUNA03:35
IISL3A
BINA*04:0059342Bina - Ratlam Passen...GUNA07:00
Unreserved
MAKR05:2018573Vishakhapatnam - Bha...GUNA07:25
IISL3A2A
BINA*06:2051607Bina - Guna Passenge...GUNA*09:20
Unreserved
BINA09:2519166Sabarmati ExpressGUNA12:00
SLCC3A2A
BINA09:2519168Sabarmati ExpressGUNA12:00
IISL3A2A
BINA*10:0051612Bina Kota Passenger ...GUNA13:10
Unreserved
MAKR11:0511701Jabalpur - Indore In...GUNA13:40
Unreserved
BINA*12:0551883Bina Gwalior Passeng...GUNA15:00
Unreserved
BINA*15:1051609Bina Guna Passenger ...GUNA*18:10
Unreserved
BINA17:3012197Bhopal Gwalior Inter...GUNA19:30
II2S
MAKR18:3019659Shalimar - Udaipur C...GUNA21:10
IISL3A2A
MAKR18:3008061Shalimar - Jaipur AC...GUNA21:10
3A2A
BINA19:3554811Bhopal - Jodhpur Pas...GUNA22:25
IISL
MAKR21:4219810Jabalpur - Kota Expr...GUNA01:10
IISL


6 ΣChains between BPL/Bhopal Junction and GUNA/Guna Junction

Xfer Stations: Ujjain   Bina  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2346
--
Σ Secunderabad Shivp...BPL??03:30+2:04BINAArr /Dep +36h 45m+0GUNA??15:00+1:0411h 30m1
      S
257 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21402
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...BPL106:30+32BINAArr +23/Dep +2:361h 5m+2:13GUNA112:00+2:4653h 30m33
  T    
814 kmxxx-
21407
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...BPL??06:30+32BINAArr +23/Dep +1:441h 5m+1:21GUNA??12:00+1:495h 30m18
      S
258 kmxxx-
1279
--
Σ Bhopal Shivpuri Mo...BPL??08:00+2BINAArr +25/Dep +31h 25m-22GUNA??15:00+1:047h 0m15
SMTWTFS
258 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1431
--
Σ Bhopal Guna Link&n...BPL??10:35+2BINAArr +14/Dep +51h 20m-9GUNA??18:10+77h 35m15
SMTWTFS
258 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site