Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BBS/Bhubaneswar ▼
×
CPT/Channapatna ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 29, 2017 05:51:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 29, 2017 05:51:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BBS/Bhubaneswar to CPT/Channapatna
0 Trains / 17 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CPT⇒BBS   Filters   Dep: BBS   Arr: CPT   

No Trains



17 ΣChains between BBS/Bhubaneswar and CPT/Channapatna

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Nagpur   Chennai   Katpadi   Yesvantpur   Tirupati Main   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Chennai Egmore   Vijayawada   Mirzapur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15717
--
Σ Howrah Mysore ...BBS??03:25+55YPRArr +57/Dep +2125m-36CPT??09:08+2629h 43m19
SMTWTFS
1584 kmBMTIR*^~-
10943
Σ Puttaparthi-Mysore...BBS??05:30+10SBCArr +37/Dep +72h 55m-30MYA??16:24+1534h 54m0
SMTWTFS
1641 kmGopal*^~-
15698
Σ Prashanti-Malgudi&...BBS??05:30+10SBCArr +37/Dep +141h 25m-23CPT??14:28+2332h 58m4
SMTWTFS
1604 kmBMTIR*^~-
19493
--
Σ bhagalpur-Howrah- ...BBS??05:50+2:23YPRArr +1:47/Dep +21h 25m-1:45CPT??11:29+829h 39m-10
    T  
1588 kmBMTIR*^~-
10517
--
Σ Samastipur-Mysore ...BBS??06:35+4:21YPRArr +3:28/Dep +73h 10m-3:21MYA??16:24+1533h 49m-18
  T    
1685 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
23164
--
Σ Shirdi Fastest Cha...KUR311:50-BSLArr /Dep +571h 15m+0MYA001:28-109h 38m30
no arr/dep
3988 km®a¿€sh~-
16237
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Mysor...BBS??15:25+21BZAArr +32/Dep +422h 25m+10MYA??22:23+1:4830h 58m37
   W   
1678 kmBMTIR*^~-
16209
Σ Puri Mysore &...KUR??16:15+7YPRArr +21/Dep +193h 55m-2CPT??01:08+2832h 53m4
     F 
1529 kmBMTIR*^~-
7156
Σ Howrah-Mysore Cha...BBS??16:55+42YPRArr +39/Dep +12h 15m-38CPT??19:14+1226h 19m2
S TW FS
1570 kmPŕāķāşh-
16228
Σ Raipur Mysore&nbs...BBS117:15-NGPArr /Dep +263h 15m+0MYA214:18-93h 3m42
no arr/dep
3715 kmBMTIR*^~-
1040
Σ Howrah Mysore Link...BBS??21:25+56MASArr +37/Dep +04h 0m-37CPT??05:04+2331h 39m12
SMTWTFS
1640 kmBMTIR*^~-
12803
--
Σ Santragachi Mysore...BBS??22:00+38TPTYArr +14/Dep +133h 35m-1CPT??08:34+1934h 34m26
S      
1571 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13202
--
Σ Howrah Mysore ...BBS??22:00+49KPDArr +1:12/Dep +293h 52m-43CPT??05:04+2331h 4m12
    T  
1570 kmBMTIR*^~-
3376
Σ Gangamysore Super&...BBS??22:50+44MSArr +39/Dep +01h 5m-39CPT??05:04+2330h 14m13
S   T  
1645 kmVinay Kumar~-
3377
Σ Sagarmysore Super&...BBS??22:50+28MSArr +48/Dep +01h 5m-48CPT??05:04+2330h 14m14
 M     
1645 kmVinay Kumar~-
11966
--
Σ Guwahati Mysore Ch...BBS??22:50+1:55MSArr +1:45/Dep +055m-1:45CPT??05:04+2330h 14m-11
      S
1645 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21029
--
Σ Gaya to west Karna...BBS??23:15+4MZPArr +35/Dep +454h 23m+10MYA??01:28+1:3274h 13m30
   W F 
3665 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site