Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BBS/Bhubaneswar ▼
×
CPT/Channapatna ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 20:50:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 20:50:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BBS/Bhubaneswar to CPT/Channapatna
0 Trains / 17 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CPT⇒BBS   Filters   Dep: BBS   Arr: CPT   

No Trains



17 ΣChains between BBS/Bhubaneswar and CPT/Channapatna

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Nagpur   Chennai   Katpadi   Yesvantpur   Tirupati Main   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Chennai Egmore   Vijayawada   Mirzapur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15717
--
Σ Howrah Mysore ...BBS??03:25+40YPRArr +26/Dep +1925m-7CPT??09:08+2329h 43m19
SMTWTFS
1584 kmBMTIR*^~-
10943
Σ Puttaparthi-Mysore...BBS??05:30+3SBCArr +9/Dep +92h 55m+0MYA??16:24+1734h 54m0
SMTWTFS
1641 kmKSG*^~-
15698
Σ Prashanti-Malgudi&...BBS??05:30+3SBCArr +9/Dep +131h 25m+4CPT??14:28+2132h 58m4
SMTWTFS
1604 kmBMTIR*^~-
19493
--
Σ bhagalpur-Howrah- ...BBS??05:50+2:06YPRArr +22/Dep +21h 25m-20CPT??11:29+929h 39m-10
    T  
1589 kmBMTIR*^~-
10517
--
Σ Samastipur-Mysore ...BBS??06:35+2:10YPRArr +1:10/Dep +93h 10m-1:01MYA??16:24+1733h 49m-18
  T    
1685 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
23164
--
Σ Shirdi Fastest Cha...KUR??11:50+7BSLArr +13/Dep +291h 15m+16MYA??01:28+1:2461h 38m30
      S
3129 km®a¿€sh~-
16237
--
Σ Bhubaneshwar Mysor...BBS115:25+0BZAArr +7/Dep +592h 25m+52MYA022:23+1:37102h 58m37
S      
2814 kmBMTIR*^~-
16209
Σ Puri Mysore &...KUR??16:15+2YPRArr +9/Dep +203h 55m+11CPT??01:08+3032h 53m4
     F 
1529 kmBMTIR*^~-
16228
Σ Raipur Mysore&nbs...BBS116:25+8NGPArr /Dep +263h 15m+0MYA214:18+5193h 53m41
no arr/dep
3714 kmBMTIR*^~-
7156
Σ Howrah-Mysore Cha...BBS??16:55+37YPRArr +23/Dep +12h 15m-22CPT??19:14+1126h 19m2
S TW FS
1570 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
1040
Σ Howrah Mysore Link...BBS??21:25+52MASArr +29/Dep +14h 0m-28CPT??05:04+1931h 39m12
SMTWTFS
1641 kmBMTIR*^~-
12803
--
Σ Santragachi Mysore...BBS??22:00+34TPTYArr +10/Dep +133h 35m+3CPT??08:34+1834h 34m26
S      
1571 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13202
--
Σ Howrah Mysore ...BBS??22:00+43KPDArr +1:07/Dep +263h 52m-41CPT??05:04+1931h 4m12
    T  
1571 kmBMTIR*^~-
3376
Σ Gangamysore Super&...BBS??22:50+38MSArr +47/Dep +11h 5m-46CPT??05:04+1930h 14m13
S   T  
1645 kmVinay Kumar~-
3377
Σ Sagarmysore Super&...BBS??22:50+20MSArr +30/Dep +11h 5m-29CPT??05:04+1930h 14m14
 M     
1645 kmVinay Kumar~-
11966
--
Σ Guwahati Mysore Ch...BBS??22:50+1:52MSArr +1:43/Dep +155m-1:42CPT??05:04+1930h 14m-11
      S
1644 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21029
--
Σ Gaya to west Karna...BBS??23:15+5MZPArr /Dep +294h 23m+0MYA??01:28+1:2474h 13m30
   W F 
3665 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site