Search Trains
BBS/Bhubaneswar ▼
×
DHN/Dhanbad Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 07:45:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 07:45:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BBS/Bhubaneswar to DHN/Dhanbad Junction
20 Trains / 94 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 7 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DHN⇒BBS   Filters   Dep: BBS   Arr: DHN   

Shortest Route: 549.9 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Cuttack => Kharagpur => Bankura => Adra

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between BBS/Bhubaneswar and DHN/Dhanbad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRBBS202:40+59ADRA111:30+418h 50m9
   WT  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL496 km56 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRBBS103:25+0ADRA011:30-188h 5m6
  T    
IISL
RLWL496 km61 km/hr
22611Chennai - New Jalpai...SFSRBBS1,207:20+31ADRA015:00+317h 40m2
    T  
SL
3A
2A
PQWL496 km65 km/hr
12281Bhubaneswar - New De...DrntECoRBBS*108:10+2ADRA014:40+586h 30m1
   W   
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL496 km76 km/hr
22823Bhubaneswar - New De...RajECoRBBS*109:30+0GMO420:33+411h 3m6
 MT TF 
3A
2A
GNWL645 km58 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRBBS310:00+50ADRA116:50+2:006h 50m5
S      
3A
2A
1A
RLWL496 km73 km/hr
22811Bhubaneswar - New De...RajECoRBBS*111:40+0GMO420:33+198h 53m7
S  W  S
3A
2A
 563 km63 km/hr
12815Nandan Kanan Express...SFECoRBBS112:15+17VAA121:38+409h 23m11
 M WT S
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL531 km57 km/hr
12875Neelachal SF Express...SFECoRBBS112:30+20GMO400:20+1:1711h 50m11
S T  F 
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL645 km55 km/hr
22805Bhubaneswar - Anand ...SFECoRBBS*012:45+0GMO3,403:10+1314h 25m10
      S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL734 km51 km/hr
15905Kanniyakumari - Dibr...ExpNFRBBS013:50+24ADRA??22:15+398h 25m6
      S
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL496 km59 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRBBS013:50+18ADRA022:15+378h 25m8
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL496 km59 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRBBS??15:30+36ASN401:31+1:5710h 1m5
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL637 km64 km/hr
18449Puri Baidyanathdham ...ExpECoRBBS115:50+48ADRA000:20+1:038h 30m9
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL496 km58 km/hr
15639Puri - Guwahati Expr...ExpNFRBBS115:50-ADRA000:20-8h 30m6
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL496 km58 km/hr
12819Odisha Sampark Krant...SKrECoRBBS*215:50+30GMO303:10+1:0111h 20m8
S  W   
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL643 km57 km/hr
18419Puri - Jaynagar Wee...ExpECoRBBS215:50+9ADRA000:20+528h 30m8
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL496 km58 km/hr
15929Chennai Egmore - Dib...ExpNFRBBS119:00+41JOC005:59+3410h 59m5
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL580 km53 km/hr
15629Chennai Egmore - Guw...ExpNFRBBS619:00+19JOC005:58+5010h 58m5
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL580 km53 km/hr
12801Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoRBBS123:15+13GMO410:50+3611h 35m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL640 km55 km/hr


94 ΣChains between BBS/Bhubaneswar and DHN/Dhanbad Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12143
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...BBS??01:10+9KGPArr +42/Dep +13h 22m-41BJE??13:05+1111h 55m6
     F 
520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12146
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Pat...BBS??01:10+13SHMArr +33/Dep +022h 35m-33ASN??10:35+433h 25m-8
no arr/dep
639 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12215
--
Σ Vishakhapatnam- Dh...BBS??01:10+13SRCArr +0/Dep +021h 37m+0DHN??09:21-232h 11m-5
    T  
689 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BBS??01:10+31SHMArr +33/Dep +23h 5m-31DHN??15:57+4014h 47m-11
      S
697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...BBS??01:10+31SHMArr +33/Dep +02h 40m-33DHN??16:50+2515h 40m-1
      S
697 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BBS??01:10+31SRCArr /Dep +24h 43m+0DHN??17:33+2516h 23m-5
      S
689 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17840
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...BBS??01:10+16TATAArr +1:42/Dep +43h 50m-1:38DHN??18:45+717h 35m-1
 M     
609 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20759
--
Σ Visakhapatnam to G...BBS??01:10+16TATAArr +1:42/Dep +63h 20m-1:36GMO??17:10+1716h 0m-7
 M     
611 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...BBS??02:40+1:03HWHArr +54/Dep +582h 5m+4ASN??15:29+1:3012h 49m-28
  T    
637 kmDB*^~-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BBS??02:40+38HWHArr +26/Dep +22h 15m-24DHN??17:33+2514h 53m-4
 M     
696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...BBS??02:40+1:03KGPArr +50/Dep +11h 15m-49BJE??13:05+1110h 25m-17
  T    
520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...BBS??02:40+38KGPArr +22/Dep +02h 28m-22GMO??17:10+1714h 30m-7
 M     
647 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18085
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Pat...BBS??03:45+11SRCArr +23/Dep +433h 40m+20ASN??16:33+1:0112h 48m-11
 M   F 
629 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...BBS??03:45+11SRCArr +23/Dep +1:402h 35m+1:17ASN??15:29+2:0811h 44m-12
 M     
629 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...BBS??03:45+11SRCArr +23/Dep +582h 35m+35ASN??15:29+1:3011h 44m-12
     F 
629 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BBS??03:45+11KGPArr +23/Dep +11h 0m-22BJE??13:05+119h 20m-1
 M   F 
520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...BBS??03:45+11KGPArr +23/Dep +25h 43m-21VAA119:45+3016h 0m17
 M   F 
531 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...BBS??03:45+11KGPArr +23/Dep +02h 13m-23GMO??17:10+1713h 25m-8
 M     
647 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...BBS??04:45+26HWHArr +32/Dep +1:401h 10m+1:08ASN??15:29+2:0810h 44m-9
SM WT S
637 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...BBS??04:45+26HWHArr +32/Dep +05h 5m-32DHN??19:56+715h 11m-8
 MTWTFS
696 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
6267
Σ MAS-GKP Via HWH&nb...BBS??04:45+26HWHArr +32/Dep +22h 40m-30ASN??18:17+3313h 32m-5
 MT T S
654 kmxxx-
9432
Σ chennai to nepal b...BBS??04:45+26HWHArr +32/Dep +193h 55m-13STN??20:20+4015h 35m2
SMTWTFS
659 km~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BBS??04:45+26HWHArr +32/Dep +581h 10m+26ASN??15:29+1:3010h 44m-9
  T  F 
637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9704
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...BBS??04:45+26HWHArr +32/Dep +432h 15m+11ASN??16:33+1:0111h 48m-8
 MTWTFS
637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...BBS??04:45+26KGPArr +39/Dep +24h 35m-37VAA119:45+3015h 0m20
SMTWTFS
531 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...BBS??04:45+26KGPArr +39/Dep +01h 5m-39GMO??17:10+1712h 25m-5
 M     
647 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...BBS??04:45+26KGPArr +39/Dep +11h 5m-38KNF??16:13+2011h 28m-4
    T  
637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
297
Σ Bhubaneswar/BBS to...BBS??06:00+9HWHArr +26/Dep +431h 25m+17ASN??16:33+1:0110h 33m1
 MTWTFS
637 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
7526
--
Σ bbs sgrl ]...BBS??06:00+9HWHArr +26/Dep +230m-24DHN??17:33+2511h 33m7
SMTWTFS
696 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...BBS??06:10+1:03HWHArr +2:19/Dep +33h 25m-2:16DHN??21:40+1815h 30m-6
     F 
696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
23122
--
Σ bbs-hwh-pnbe ...BBS??07:02+26HWHArr +46/Dep +4325m-3ASN??16:33+1:019h 31m0
 MTWTFS
637 kmamaljha411-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...BBS??07:20+37HWHArr +31/Dep +554h 20m+24ASN??21:49+1:2914h 29m-14
  T    
637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...BBS??07:20+37HWHArr +31/Dep +02h 5m-31DHN??19:56+712h 36m-16
  T    
696 kmGopal*^-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...BBS??07:20+37HWHArr +31/Dep +1955m-12STN??20:20+4013h 0m-6
  T    
659 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...BBS??07:40+54HWHArr +58/Dep +31h 10m-55DHN??21:40+1814h 0m-29
SMTWTFS
696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...BBS??07:40+54HWHArr +58/Dep +161h 35m-42DHN??22:17+3214h 37m-37
 M  T S
696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BBS??07:40+54HWHArr +58/Dep +01h 35m-58DHN??22:17+414h 37m-37
S TW   
696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...BBS??07:40+54HWHArr +58/Dep +01h 35m-58DHN??22:17+514h 37m-37
     F 
696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...BBS??07:40+54HWHArr +58/Dep +045m-58DHN??19:56+712h 16m-39
 MTWTFS
696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...BBS??07:40+54HWHArr +58/Dep +366h 55m-22DHN??03:07+1:0519h 27m-36
SMTWTFS
703 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +040m-50DHN??19:56+710h 11m-7
 MTW FS
695 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +552h 55m+5ASN??21:49+1:2912h 4m-5
 MTW FS
636 kmxxx-
5296
Σ YPR-HWH-ASN-DHN CH...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +31h 5m-47DHN??21:40+1811h 55m3
 MTW FS
695 kmxxx-
10583
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +05h 50m-50ASN??01:07+1515h 22m-5
 M W F 
640 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +143h 45m-36ASN??22:33+4612h 48m-6
 MTW FS
636 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10587
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +13h 50m-49ASN??22:46+2813h 1m-7
  T   S
641 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +24h 40m-48ASN??00:52+2715h 7m-4
      S
653 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +1923h 30m-31STN??20:20+4034h 35m3
 MTW FS
658 kmrajib022-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...BBS??10:45+41HWHArr +59/Dep +44h 0m-55ASN??01:18+2714h 33m-13
SMTWTFS
649 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...BBS??10:45+41HWHArr +59/Dep +12h 45m-58DHN??01:25+2014h 40m-10
SMTWTFS
707 kmmvbprasad15-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...BBS??10:45+41HWHArr +59/Dep +211h 55m-38DHN??23:26+3912h 41m-16
SMTWTFS
695 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...BBS??10:45+41HWHArr +59/Dep +551h 25m-4ASN??21:49+1:2911h 4m-16
SMTWTFS
636 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
15238
--
Σ Hyderabad-Patna "G...BBS??10:45+41HWHArr +59/Dep +12h 20m-58ASN??22:46+2812h 1m-18
  T T S
641 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...BBS??11:25+1:33SRCArr +2:02/Dep +43h 45m-1:58ASN??01:18+2713h 53m-27
 M     
643 kmkushanmaths-
2227
Σ Puri jodhpur Faste...BBS??13:05+5HWHArr +30/Dep +03h 25m-30DHN??03:20+1314h 15m0
SMTWTFS
696 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
5867
Σ Bhubaneswar/BBS to...BBS??13:05+5HWHArr +30/Dep 3h 25m+0DHN??03:20-14h 15m0
SMTWTFS
696 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
5869
--
Σ dhauli duronto non...BBS??13:05+5SRCArr +13/Dep +02h 35m-13ASN??01:07+1512h 2m1
 M W F 
633 km~-
7062
Σ Puri-Gorakhpur via...BBS??13:05+5HWHArr +30/Dep +41h 30m-26ASN??01:18+2712h 13m4
SMTWTFS
650 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
16509
--
Σ Puri-Jammu Tawi Su...BBS??13:05+5HWHArr +30/Dep +1:033h 40m+33ASN??02:31+1:0013h 26m-2
  T  FS
637 kmSourav Basak*^~-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...BBS??13:50+1:08KGPArr +1:03/Dep +12h 50m-1:02BJE??02:43+4712h 53m-12
no arr/dep
596 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
12221
--
Σ Chennai- Mokama Bi...BBS??13:50+19SRCArr +7/Dep +22h 7m-5STN??04:21+3714h 31m5
     F 
651 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...BBS??15:30+1:49HWHArr +2:28/Dep +01h 0m-2:28DHN??03:20+1311h 50m-10
    T  
696 kmVinay Kumar~-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...BBS??15:30+44KGPArr +1:14/Dep +11h 57m-1:13BJE??02:43+4711h 13m-8
  T    
596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...BBS??15:30+1:11HWHArr +1:29/Dep +1:031h 15m-26ASN??02:31+1:0011h 1m-37
     FS
637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...BBS??15:30+1:11HWHArr +1:29/Dep +01h 0m-1:29DHN??03:20+1311h 50m-35
 M W FS
696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18915
--
Σ Goa- Guntakal - Vi...BBS??15:30+1:11KGPArr +1:43/Dep +42h 47m-1:39ADRA??01:50+710h 20m-34
     FS
491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...BBS??19:00+1:03HWHArr +49/Dep +04h 25m-49ASN??10:35+415h 35m-18
   W   
642 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BBS??19:00+1:03HWHArr +49/Dep +02h 50m-49DHN??09:21-214h 21m-15
   W   
696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...BBS??19:00+1:03KGPArr +1:17/Dep +19h 2m-1:16BJE??13:05+1118h 5m-7
   W   
520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...BBS??19:00+14HWHArr +14/Dep +02h 50m-14DHN??09:21-214h 21m-24
S      
696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BBS??19:00+14KGPArr +35/Dep +19h 2m-34BJE??13:05+1118h 5m-16
S      
521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...BBS??20:35+44HWHArr +38/Dep +103h 55m-28ASN??10:35+2614h 0m-26
SM  TF 
637 kmxxx-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...BBS??20:35+44HWHArr +38/Dep +01h 55m-38DHN??09:21-212h 46m-25
SMTWTF 
696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...BBS??20:35+44HWHArr +38/Dep +04h 5m-38DHN??11:57+715h 22m-25
  TW  S
696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...BBS??20:35+44HWHArr +38/Dep +03h 30m-38ASN??10:35+414h 0m-28
   W   
642 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...BBS??20:35+44HWHArr +38/Dep +03h 15m-38ASN??11:35+1215h 0m-26
      S
654 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...BBS??20:35+44HWHArr +38/Dep +405h 25m+2STN??13:48+1:1617h 13m-21
SMTWTFS
659 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...BBS??20:35+44HWHArr +38/Dep +04h 5m-38DHN??12:00+515h 25m-25
    T  
696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...BBS??20:35+44KGPArr +51/Dep +17h 44m-50BJE??13:05+1116h 30m-17
SMTWTF 
520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18648
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...BBS??20:35+44HWHArr +38/Dep +1911h 35m-19STN??20:20+4023h 45m-17
SMTWTFS
659 kmrajib022-
11231
--
Σ Bhubaneswar=Gaya-P...BBS??21:20+15HTEArr +39/Dep +63h 20m-33GMO??17:25+1720h 5m1
SMTWTFS
772 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5249
Σ PURI TO HWH AND TH...BBS??21:57+13HWHArr +29/Dep +01h 15m-29DHN??09:21-211h 24m-2
SMTWTF 
696 kmxxx-
8795
Σ MAHANADI-GANGA EXP...BBS??22:25+15TATAArr +52/Dep +02h 15m-52JOC??10:42+2212h 17m1
SMTWTFS
581 kmsinghsatya20-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...BBS??22:55+1:07HWHArr +1:11/Dep +101h 55m-1:01ASN??10:35+2611h 40m-25
SM  TF 
637 kmSumit Kumar-
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...BBS??22:55+1:07HWHArr +1:11/Dep +04h 30m-1:11ASN??14:11+1015h 16m-24
S  W   
642 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...BBS??22:55+1:07HWHArr +1:11/Dep +199h 35m-52STN??20:20+4021h 25m-16
SMTWTFS
659 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...BBS??22:55+1:07HWHArr +1:11/Dep +02h 5m-1:11DHN??11:57+713h 2m-24
  TW  S
696 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...BBS??22:55+1:07HWHArr +1:11/Dep +02h 5m-1:11DHN??12:00+513h 5m-24
    T  
696 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...BBS??22:55+1:07HWHArr +1:11/Dep +04h 55m-1:11ASN??14:11+3115h 16m-25
     F 
637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BBS??22:55+1:07HWHArr +1:11/Dep +011h 35m-1:11ASN??22:09+2923h 14m-21
SMTWTFS
657 kmkundaninfy-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...BBS??22:55+1:07KGPArr +1:27/Dep +06h 55m-1:27GMO??17:10+1718h 15m-23
S      
647 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...BBS??22:55+1:07KGPArr +1:27/Dep +16h 55m-1:26KNF??16:13+2017h 18m-22
   W   
637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...BBS??22:55+1:07HWHArr +1:11/Dep +02h 5m-1:11DHN??12:00+1313h 5m-25
S      
696 kmxxx-
21835
Σ Dham chain &#...BBS??23:55+22HWHArr +27/Dep +1:404h 50m+1:13ASN??15:29+2:0815h 34m-3
S TW FS
637 kmLHB Coromandal A Dre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.