Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BHUJ/Bhuj ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Feb 23, 2017 19:50:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 23, 2017 19:50:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BHUJ/Bhuj to PUNE/Pune Junction
1 Trains / 17 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒BHUJ   Filters   Dep: BHUJ   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 976.35 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BHUJ/Bhuj and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Dadar Western   Borivali   Ahmedabad   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRBHUJ*208:55-PUNE*504:40-19h 45m22
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL985 km50 km/hr


17 ΣChains between BHUJ/Bhuj and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Surat   Dadar Western   Borivali   Ahmedabad   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5022
Σ Bhuj pune duronto&...BHUJ??12:40+17ADIArr /Dep 2h 45m+0PUNE??07:10+918h 30m2
  T    
984 kmKoush12461^~-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BHUJ??16:00+0BDTSArr /Dep 1h 25m+0PUNE??09:57+817h 57m7
 M  T S
1030 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  BHUJ??16:00+0BDTSArr /Dep 2h 50m+0PUNE??11:40+3919h 40m4
 M  T S
1032 kmAdiprem-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...BHUJ118:30+0DDRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0PUNE418:00+623h 30m7
 M  T  
1163 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...BHUJ118:30-DDRArr /Dep 4h 0m+0PUNE419:15-24h 45m5
 M  T  
1161 kmkushanmaths-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...BHUJ??20:15+0BVIArr /Dep 2h 24m+0PUNE??16:30+1720h 15m5
SMTWTFS
1003 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BHUJ120:15+0BDTSArr /Dep 2h 35m+0PUNE418:00+621h 45m7
SMTWTFS
1032 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BHUJ??20:15+0BDTSArr /Dep 9h 5m+0PUNE??00:05+1827h 50m3
SMTWTFS
1023 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...BHUJ??20:15+0BDTSArr /Dep 3h 18m+0PUNE??18:40+722h 25m11
SMTWTFS
1021 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...BHUJ120:15+0BDTSArr /Dep 11h 10m+0PUNE301:50+2829h 35m3
SMTWTFS
1014 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...BHUJ??20:15+0BDTSArr /Dep 3h 45m+0PUNE??19:00+1722h 45m5
SMTWTFS
1030 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BHUJ122:25+0BDTSArr /Dep 9h 40m+0PUNE403:25+1929h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1032 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...BHUJ??22:25+0BDTSArr /Dep 6h 25m+0PUNE??00:05+1825h 40m3
SMTWTFS
1023 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...BHUJ??22:25+0BDTSArr /Dep 7h 25m+0PUNE??00:50+2526h 25m3
 MT  F 
1023 kmKishor*^~-
16076
--
Σ Anjar Ahmedabad K...BHUJ??22:25+0ADIArr /Dep 4h 45m+0PUNE??22:25+724h 0m17
    T  
984 kmKishor*^~-
18537
--
Σ bhuj pune seamless...BHUJ122:25+0STArr /Dep 50m+0PUNE620:10+045h 45m21
     F 
1240 kmKoush12461^~-
22043
--
Σ bhuj coimbatore&nb...BHUJ??22:25+0ADIArr /Dep 4h 45m+0PUNE??22:25+4524h 0m15
      S
984 kmKoush12461^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site