Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BHUJ/Bhuj ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 15:05:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 15:05:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BHUJ/Bhuj to PUNE/Pune Junction
1 Trains / 14 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒BHUJ   Filters   Dep: BHUJ   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 979.82 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BHUJ/Bhuj and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Dadar Western   Borivali   Ahmedabad   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRBHUJ*208:55+0PUNE*504:40+1119h 45m22
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL985 km50 km/hr


14 ΣChains between BHUJ/Bhuj and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Surat   Dadar Western   Borivali   Ahmedabad   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5022
Σ Bhuj pune duronto&...BHUJ??12:40+2ADIArr +16/Dep +02h 45m-16PUNE??07:10+818h 30m2
  T    
984 kmIri rules are differ...-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BHUJ??16:00+0BDTSArr +5/Dep +01h 25m-5PUNE??09:57+1117h 57m7
 M  T S
1030 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  BHUJ??16:00+0BDTSArr +5/Dep +52h 50m+0PUNE??11:40+1719h 40m5
 M  T S
1030 kmAdiprem-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...BHUJ??18:30+0DDRArr +11/Dep +212h 15m+10PUNE??18:00+2523h 30m7
 M  T  
1161 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...BHUJ??18:30+0DDRArr +11/Dep +54h 0m-6PUNE??19:15+1824h 45m5
 M  T  
1161 kmkushanmaths-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...BHUJ??20:15+0BVIArr +4/Dep 2h 24m+0PUNE??16:30+1620h 15m5
SMTWTFS
1003 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BHUJ??20:15+0BDTSArr +2/Dep +202h 35m+18PUNE??18:00+2521h 45m7
SMTWTFS
1030 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...BHUJ??20:15+0BDTSArr +2/Dep +09h 5m-2PUNE??00:05-627h 50m3
SMTWTFS
1021 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...BHUJ??20:15+0BDTSArr +2/Dep +23h 18m+0PUNE??18:40+422h 25m11
SMTWTFS
1021 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...BHUJ??20:15+0BDTSArr +2/Dep +911h 10m+7PUNE??01:50+3929h 35m5
SMTWTFS
1014 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...BHUJ??20:15+0BDTSArr +2/Dep +213h 45m+19PUNE??19:00+2922h 45m5
SMTWTFS
1030 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
16076
--
Σ Anjar Ahmedabad K...BHUJ??22:25+0ADIArr -1/Dep +04h 45m+1PUNE??22:25+824h 0m17
    T  
984 kmKishor*^~-
18537
--
Σ bhuj pune seamless...BHUJ??22:25+0STArr +14/Dep +121h 2m-2PUNE??20:10-1621h 45m21
      S
988 kmIri rules are differ...-
22043
--
Σ bhuj coimbatore&nb...BHUJ??22:25+0ADIArr -1/Dep +04h 45m+1PUNE??22:25+824h 0m15
      S
984 kmIri rules are differ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site