Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BHUJ/Bhuj ▼
×
MAQ/Mangalore Centra ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 01:35:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 01:35:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Bhuj/BHUJ  -  Dadar Western/DDR  -  Mangalore Central/MAQ

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MAQ⇒BHUJ   Filters   Dep: BHUJ   Arr: MAQ   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Vasai Road   Dadar Western   Ahmedabad   Bandra Terminus  

Bhuj/BHUJ to Dadar Western/DDR
4 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
22904Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra...BHUJ*16:00
3A
2A1A
BDTS*05:15
12960Bhuj - Dadar SF Expr...BHUJ*18:30
IISL
3A2A
DDR*12:00
22956Kutch SF ExpressBHUJ*20:15
IISL3A
2A1A
BDTS*11:25
19116Sayaji Nagari Expres...BHUJ*22:25
IISL3A
2A1A
BDTS*14:05

Dadar Western/DDR to Mangalore Central/MAQ
27 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
PNVL04:3012432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...MAJN17:50
3A2A1A
PNVL04:3022475Bikaner - Coimbatore...MAJN19:15
3A2A1A
PNVL05:0012978Marusagar SF Express...MAJN19:15
IISL3A2A1A
PNVL08:1022654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...MAJN01:20
IISL3A2A
PNVL08:1022656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...MAJN01:20
IISL3A2A
PNVL09:3012618Mangala Lakshadweep ...MAJN00:40
IISL3A2A
LTT*11:4016345Netravati Express (P...MAJN04:25
IISL3A2A
PNVL12:1512484Amritsar - Kochuveli...MAJN03:00
IISL3A2A
PNVL12:1522660Dehradun - Kochuveli...MAJN03:00
IISL3A2A
PNVL12:1512218Kerala Sampark Krant...MAJN02:15
IISL3A2A1A
PNVL12:1519262Porbandar - Kochuvel...MAJN03:00
IISL3A2A
PNVL13:1519578Hapa - Tirunelveli E...MAJN05:55
IISL3A2A
PNVL13:1519332Indore - Kochuveli W...MAJN05:55
IISL3A2A
LTT*15:2012619Matsyagandha Express...MAQ*07:30
IISL3A2A
LTT*16:5512201Mumbai LTT - Kochuve...MAJN08:00
CC3A
LTT*16:5522113Mumbai LTT - Kochuve...MAJN08:00
IISL3A2A1A
PNVL18:0012284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...MAJN08:00
SL3A2A1A
DR*20:4022629Mumbai Dadar (T.) - ...MAJN12:10
IISL3A2A
LTT*20:5012223Mumbai LTT - Ernakul...MAJN10:15
3A2A1A
PNVL21:2522150Pune Ernakulam SF Ex...MAJN11:10
IISL3A2A
CSTM*22:0012133Mumbai CST - Mangalu...MAJN*12:40
IISL3A2A
PNVL22:0516311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...MAJN13:40
IISL3A2A
PNVL22:0516337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...MAJN13:40
SL3A2A
PNVL22:0516335Gandhidham - Nagerco...MAJN13:40
IISL3A2A
PNVL22:0516333Veraval - Thiruvanan...MAJN13:40
IISL3A2A
PNVL22:0519260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...MAJN13:40
IISL3A2A
PNVL23:3022634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...MAJN14:35
IISL3A2A


7 ΣChains between BHUJ/Bhuj and MAQ/Mangalore Central

Xfer Stations: Vasai Road   Dadar Western   Ahmedabad   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4521
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi b...BHUJ??18:30+0DDRArr +2/Dep +03h 20m-2MAQ??07:30+5137h 0m22
 M  T  
1863 kmHum safar express id...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site