Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 07:23:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 07:23:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to AGC/Agra Cantt.
17 Trains / 21 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AGC⇒BSL   Filters   Dep: BSL   Arr: AGC   

Shortest Route: 895.88 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Indore BG => Gwalior

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Try these Via Stations: Jabalpur   Nagpur   Allahabad   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRBSL400:25+31AGC214:00+3:1313h 35m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km67 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRBSL400:25+43AGC314:00+2:5113h 35m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km67 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRBSL102:00+31AGC317:07+2:1315h 7m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL906 km60 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRBSL602:50+2:54AGC317:50+4:0115h 0m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL906 km60 km/hr
12405Bhusaval - Hazrat Ni...SFNRBSL*805:40+1:48AGC204:15+3:0122h 35m25
S T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1289 km57 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRBSL4,606:45+49AGC200:08+2:2717h 23m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km52 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRBSL312:55+33AGC303:00+2:0614h 5m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km64 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRBSL312:55-AGC303:00-14h 5m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL906 km64 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRBSL314:10+1:50AGC304:00+2:5513h 50m2
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL906 km66 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRBSL314:10+25AGC304:00+1:5313h 50m4
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL906 km66 km/hr
01171Mumbai CST -Jammu Ta...ACExpCRBSL014:10-AGC004:00-13h 50m4
     F 
3A
 906 km66 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRBSL414:40+49AGC207:20+1:2016h 40m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km54 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRBSL317:20+51AGC306:40+2:4113h 20m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL906 km68 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRBSL618:35+1:34AGC408:35+2:4014h 0m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL906 km65 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRBSL220:05+1:06AGC210:10+2:3914h 5m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km64 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRBSL420:20+1:23AGC207:55+2:5211h 35m3
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL906 km78 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRBSL422:40+1:02AGC*313:00+2:1114h 20m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km63 km/hr


21 ΣChains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Xfer Stations: Jabalpur   Nagpur   Allahabad   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...BSL??00:25+1:29ETArr +1:00/Dep +1:041h 20m+4AGC??15:10+3:3814h 45m17
     F 
905 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...BSL??00:25+23BPLArr +40/Dep +5523h 30m+15AGC??16:23+1:3639h 58m43
      S
905 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...BSL??02:30+34NGPArr +1/Dep +2823h 50m+27AGC??00:45+2:1246h 15m33
      S
1289 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...BSL304:35+2:16JBPArr +2:32/Dep +11h 50m-2:31AGC502:06+1:4445h 31m0
SMTWTFS
2435 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...BSL??05:15+47NGPArr -3/Dep +1:281h 10m+1:31AGC??03:50+1:4522h 35m-6
SMTWTFS
1290 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...BSL??05:50+1:04JHSArr +1:19/Dep +1:072h 55m-12AGC??01:20+2:1419h 30m8
SMTWTFS
907 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...BSL??05:50+1:04BPLArr +59/Dep +1:461h 25m+47AGC??21:10+2:2915h 20m-7
SMTWTFS
906 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...BSL??05:50+1:04BPLArr +59/Dep +4:0355m+3:04AGC??22:55+4:3217h 5m-2
    T  
906 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...BSL??07:30+47ETArr +18/Dep +3:192h 0m+3:01AGC??01:50+4:1018h 20m13
SMTWTFS
906 kmallow2mail-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...BSL??09:00+39NGPArr -12/Dep +382h 55m+50AGC??10:20+2:3025h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
1290 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
21270
--
Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkel...BSL??11:10+20ROUArr +27/Dep +115h 1m-16TDL??16:30-53h 20m24
SMTWTFS
2405 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...BSL512:00+1:09ETArr +34/Dep +1:301h 43m+56AGC203:50+1:4563h 50m0
 M  TF 
1652 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...BSL??12:50+46NGPArr +19/Dep +301h 50m+11AGC??07:55+1:5619h 5m-1
S    F 
1289 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...BSL??13:35+55ALDArr +46/Dep +2:3550m+1:49TDL??16:30+6:1926h 55m22
SMTWTFS
1344 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...BSL514:40+1:07ETArr +18/Dep +1:082h 40m+50AGC209:10+1:4790h 30m6
   W   
2747 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...BSL??15:10+22BPLArr +55/Dep +1:011h 0m+6AGC??05:20+2:1014h 10m5
SMTWTFS
906 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...BSL??15:10+22JHSArr +48/Dep +3:102h 12m+2:22AGC??07:30+4:1016h 20m12
SMTWTFS
907 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...BSL??15:10+22BPLArr +55/Dep +4630m-9AGC??03:28+1:1512h 18m5
 MT TF 
906 kmSachin Rawat-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...BSL??17:40+36ETArr +2/Dep +1:0920m+1:07AGC??09:10+2:0615h 30m6
SM     
906 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...BSL??17:40+36ETArr +2/Dep +1:1520m+1:13AGC??09:10+1:2415h 30m6
   W   
906 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...BSL??22:40+1:42JHSArr +2:01/Dep +2:501h 28m+49AGC??14:00+3:3515h 20m10
 M     
907 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site