Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 05:12:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 05:12:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to AGC/Agra Cantt.
17 Trains / 21 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AGC⇒BSL   Filters   Dep: BSL   Arr: AGC   

Shortest Route: 896.05 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Indore BG => Gwalior

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Try these Via Stations: Jabalpur   Nagpur   Allahabad   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRBSL400:25+33AGC214:00+3813h 35m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km67 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRBSL400:25+21AGC314:00+5213h 35m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km67 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRBSL102:00+37AGC317:07+1:1015h 7m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL906 km60 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRBSL602:50+26AGC317:50+4215h 0m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL906 km60 km/hr
12405Bhusaval - Hazrat Ni...SFNRBSL*805:40+5AGC204:15+5322h 35m25
S T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1290 km57 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRBSL4,606:45+44AGC200:08+1:2217h 23m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km52 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRBSL312:55+23AGC303:00+4614h 5m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km64 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRBSL312:55-AGC303:00-14h 5m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL906 km64 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRBSL314:10+26AGC304:00+2313h 50m2
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL906 km66 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRBSL314:10+19AGC304:00+3013h 50m4
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL906 km66 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRBSL014:10+4:45AGC2,304:00+5:3413h 50m3
     F 
3A
GNWL906 km66 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRBSL714:40+40AGC207:20+716h 40m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km54 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRBSL317:20+55AGC306:40+4913h 20m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL906 km68 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRBSL618:35+34AGC408:35+5714h 0m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL906 km65 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRBSL220:05+1:12AGC2,310:10+1:0014h 5m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km64 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRBSL420:20+1:03AGC207:55+1:2911h 35m3
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL906 km78 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRBSL422:40+1:03AGC*313:00+1:5614h 20m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km63 km/hr


21 ΣChains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Xfer Stations: Jabalpur   Nagpur   Allahabad   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...BSL??00:25+50ETArr +29/Dep +1:031h 20m+34AGC??15:10+1:4214h 45m17
     F 
905 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...BSL??00:25+29BPLArr +31/Dep +3923h 30m+8AGC??16:23+4339h 58m43
      S
905 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...BSL??02:30+48NGPArr +10/Dep +1923h 50m+9AGC??00:45+3346h 15m33
      S
1289 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...BSL??04:35+50JBPArr +44/Dep +31h 50m-41AGC??02:06+3821h 31m1
SMTWTFS
1269 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...BSL??05:15+49NGPArr /Dep +121h 10m+0AGC??03:50+2122h 35m-6
SMTWTFS
1290 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...BSL??05:50+50JHSArr +32/Dep 2h 55m+0AGC??01:20+1:0519h 30m8
SMTWTFS
907 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...BSL??05:50+50BPLArr +31/Dep +151h 25m-16AGC??21:10+2715h 20m-7
SMTWTFS
906 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...BSL??05:50+50BPLArr +31/Dep +3855m+7AGC??22:55+1617h 5m-2
    T  
906 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...BSL307:30+46ETArr +14/Dep +372h 0m+23AGC501:50+2442h 20m12
SMTWTFS
1667 kmallow2mail-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...BSL??09:00+40NGPArr -5/Dep +352h 55m+40AGC??10:20+4525h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
1289 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
21270
--
Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkel...BSL??11:10+18ROUArr +35/Dep +75h 1m-28TDL??16:30-53h 20m24
SMTWTFS
2408 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...BSL512:00+31ETArr -1/Dep +151h 43m+16AGC203:50+2163h 50m-1
 M  TF 
1652 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...BSL??12:50+22NGPArr +3/Dep +121h 50m+9AGC??07:55+2019h 5m-1
S    F 
1289 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...BSL??13:35+46ALDArr +16/Dep 50m+0TDL??16:30+4:4726h 55m22
SMTWTFS
1345 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...BSL??14:40+39ETArr +3/Dep +172h 40m+14AGC??09:10-318h 30m6
      S
906 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...BSL??15:10+11BPLArr +46/Dep +221h 0m-24AGC??05:20+2314h 10m5
SMTWTFS
906 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...BSL??15:10+11JHSArr +23/Dep +582h 19m+35AGC??07:30+1:1916h 20m12
SMTWTFS
907 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...BSL??15:10+11BPLArr +46/Dep +2430m-22AGC??03:28+2012h 18m5
 MT TF 
906 kmSachin Rawat-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...BSL217:40+27ETArr +1/Dep +2020m+19AGC209:10+363h 30m4
     F 
1902 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...BSL217:40+27ETArr +1/Dep +1920m+18AGC309:10+763h 30m4
 M     
1902 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...BSL??22:40+1:05JHSArr +48/Dep +421h 28m-6AGC??14:00+4315h 20m10
 M     
907 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site