Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 07:32:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 07:32:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to AGC/Agra Cantt.
17 Trains / 21 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AGC⇒BSL   Filters   Dep: BSL   Arr: AGC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Try these Via Stations: Jabalpur   Nagpur   Allahabad   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRBSL400:25+25AGC214:00+1:5813h 35m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km67 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRBSL400:25+37AGC314:00+2:1613h 35m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km67 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRBSL102:00+29AGC317:07+1:4015h 7m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL906 km60 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRBSL602:50+1:36AGC317:50+2:3815h 0m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL906 km60 km/hr
12405Bhusaval - Hazrat Ni...SFNRBSL*805:40+51AGC204:15+2:0822h 35m25
S T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1290 km57 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRBSL4,606:45+52AGC200:08+2:0017h 23m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km52 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRBSL312:55+39AGC303:00+1:2514h 5m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km64 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRBSL312:55-AGC303:00-14h 5m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL906 km64 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRBSL314:10+1:30AGC304:00+1:4913h 50m2
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL906 km66 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRBSL314:10+24AGC304:00+1:0313h 50m4
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL906 km66 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRBSL014:10-AGC2,304:00-13h 50m3
     F 
3A
GNWL906 km66 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRBSL414:40+50AGC207:20+4416h 40m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km54 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRBSL317:20+52AGC306:40+1:4113h 20m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL906 km68 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRBSL618:35+56AGC408:35+2:1314h 0m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL906 km65 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRBSL220:05+56AGC210:10+1:4714h 5m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km64 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRBSL420:20+34AGC207:55+1:3411h 35m3
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL906 km78 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRBSL422:40+51AGC*313:00+1:3914h 20m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km63 km/hr


21 ΣChains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Xfer Stations: Jabalpur   Nagpur   Allahabad   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...BSL??00:25+59ETArr +32/Dep +441h 20m+12AGC??15:10+2:4514h 45m17
     F 
905 km★Prayas★*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...BSL??00:25+21BPLArr +22/Dep +4723h 30m+25AGC??16:23+1:1239h 58m43
      S
905 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...BSL??02:30+40NGPArr +2/Dep +1523h 50m+13AGC??00:45+1:1646h 15m33
      S
1289 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...BSL??04:35+1:28JBPArr +1:34/Dep +01h 50m-1:34AGC??02:06+5821h 31m0
SMTWTFS
1269 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...BSL??05:15+47NGPArr +1/Dep +221h 10m+21AGC??03:50+1:0722h 35m-6
SMTWTFS
1290 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...BSL??05:50+56JHSArr +59/Dep +402h 55m-19AGC??01:20+1:1819h 30m8
SMTWTFS
907 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...BSL??05:50+56BPLArr +53/Dep +1:001h 25m+7AGC??21:10+1:2215h 20m-7
SMTWTFS
906 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...BSL??05:50+56BPLArr +53/Dep +1:4055m+47AGC??22:55+1:3417h 5m-2
    T  
906 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...BSL??07:30+53ETArr +20/Dep +1:592h 0m+1:39AGC??01:50+2:3718h 20m13
SMTWTFS
906 kmallow2mail-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...BSL??09:00+37NGPArr -8/Dep 2h 55m+0AGC??10:20+1:4825h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
1289 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
21270
--
Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkel...BSL111:10-ROUArr +22/Dep 5h 1m+0TDL016:30-77h 20m24
SMTWTFS
2819 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...BSL??12:00+1:24ETArr +45/Dep +291h 43m-16AGC??03:50+1:0715h 50m0
 M  TF 
906 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...BSL??12:50+42NGPArr +19/Dep +161h 50m-3AGC??07:55+1:1219h 5m-1
S    F 
1289 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...BSL??13:35+50ALDArr +24/Dep 50m+0TDL??16:30+5:0326h 55m22
SMTWTFS
1345 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...BSL??14:40+42ETArr /Dep +282h 40m+0AGC??09:10+2718h 30m6
      S
906 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...BSL??15:10+15BPLArr +52/Dep +301h 0m-22AGC??05:20+1:0514h 10m5
SMTWTFS
906 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...BSL??15:10+15JHSArr +39/Dep +2:082h 19m+1:29AGC??07:30+2:3416h 20m12
SMTWTFS
907 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...BSL??15:10+15BPLArr +52/Dep +2630m-26AGC??03:28+4412h 18m4
 MT TF 
906 kmSachin Rawat-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...BSL??17:40+32ETArr +3/Dep +2220m+19AGC??09:10+4015h 30m6
SM     
906 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...BSL??17:40+32ETArr +3/Dep +5720m+54AGC??09:10+3015h 30m6
   W   
906 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...BSL??22:40+1:02JHSArr +1:05/Dep +1:511h 28m+46AGC??14:00+2:2815h 20m10
 M     
907 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site