Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
GDR/Gudur Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 16:55:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 16:55:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to GDR/Gudur Junction
2 Trains / 45 ΣChains

2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GDR⇒BSL   Filters   Dep: BSL   Arr: GDR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and GDR/Gudur Junction

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Nagpur   Sewagram   Wardha   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Shoranur   Vijayawada  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12655Navjeevan SF Express...SFSRBSL617:35+14GDR113:40+1720h 5m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1191 km59 km/hr
22664Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...SFSRBSL718:25+17GDR113:53+2519h 28m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1191 km61 km/hr


45 ΣChains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and GDR/Gudur Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Nagpur   Sewagram   Wardha   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Shoranur   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9152
Σ CST-NGP-BZA weekly...BSL??02:05+29NGPArr +0/Dep +1:461h 20m+1:46GDR??23:41+1:4221h 36m45
   W   
1345 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13720
Σ Nizamuddin Coimbat...BSL??02:05+1:47SRRArr +2:53/Dep +212h 40m-2:32GDR??02:15+448h 10m15
SMTWTFS
2293 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9668
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??03:00+24NGPArr -2/Dep +1:458h 20m+1:47GDR??11:00+5832h 0m13
 M  TF 
1346 kmKishor*^~-
10038
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??03:00+24NGPArr -2/Dep +1:0555m+1:07GDR??07:35+628h 35m65
 M  T  
1370 kmKishor*^~-
10039
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??03:00+24NGPArr -2/Dep +1:1255m+1:14GDR??07:35+428h 35m31
     F 
1370 kmKishor*^~-
10040
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??03:00+24NGPArr -2/Dep +1:502h 40m+1:52GDR??03:58+1:2624h 58m27
 M  TF 
1346 kmKishor*^~-
10041
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??03:00+24NGPArr -2/Dep +284h 20m+30GDR??06:45+127h 45m17
 M     
1346 kmKishor*^~-
10043
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??03:00+24NGPArr -2/Dep +545h 30m+56GDR??07:53+1428h 53m5
 M     
1346 kmKishor*^~-
10045
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??03:00+24NGPArr -2/Dep +4:408h 55m+4:42GDR??11:55+2:5632h 55m-2
 M     
1346 kmKishor*^~-
10046
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??03:00+24NGPArr -2/Dep +2:299h 50m+2:31GDR??11:55+1:4432h 55m9
    T  
1346 kmKishor*^~-
10048
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??03:00-NGPArr /Dep +2:299h 50m+0GDR??11:55+1:4432h 55m9
    T  
1345 kmKishor*^~-
14608
Σ OKHA-NGP-MAS ...BSL??03:00-NGPArr /Dep +1:502h 40m+0GDR??03:58+1:2624h 58m27
 M  TF 
1345 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
10049
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??03:10+34NGPArr -4/Dep +1:501h 40m+1:54GDR??03:58+1:2624h 48m23
      S
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10050
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??03:10+34NGPArr -4/Dep +283h 20m+32GDR??06:45+127h 35m13
      S
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10052
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??03:10+34NGPArr -4/Dep +1:457h 20m+1:49GDR??11:00+5831h 50m9
      S
1345 kmKishor*^~-
9151
--
Σ CST-NGP-BZA daily&...BSL??03:50+43NGPArr +9/Dep +1:501h 25m+1:41GDR??03:58+1:2624h 8m27
SMTWTFS
1345 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10053
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??04:00+25NGPArr +2/Dep +1:501h 50m+1:48GDR??03:58+1:2623h 58m31
 MT  F 
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10054
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??04:00+25NGPArr +2/Dep +283h 30m+26GDR??06:45+126h 45m21
 M     
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10055
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??04:00+25NGPArr +2/Dep +544h 40m+52GDR??07:53+1427h 53m9
 M     
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10056
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??04:00+25NGPArr +2/Dep +1:457h 30m+1:43GDR??11:00+5831h 0m17
 MT  F 
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10058
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??04:00+25NGPArr +2/Dep +4:408h 5m+4:38GDR??11:55+2:5631h 55m2
 M     
1345 kmKishor*^~-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...BSL??04:35+1:27HWHArr +2:30/Dep +04h 25m-2:30NLR??15:59+2559h 24m2
   W  S
3204 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8815
--
Σ Ahmedabad to Ward...BSL??04:40+18WRArr +10/Dep +2:013h 59m+1:51GDR??03:58+1:2623h 18m31
SMT  F 
1190 kmKishor*^~-
10030
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??04:40+18NGPArr +7/Dep +282h 45m+21GDR??06:45+126h 5m21
 M     
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10031
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??04:40+18NGPArr +7/Dep +543h 55m+47GDR??07:53+1427h 13m9
 M     
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10032
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??04:40+18NGPArr +7/Dep +1:456h 45m+1:38GDR??11:00+5830h 20m17
SMT  F 
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10035
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??04:40+18NGPArr +7/Dep +4:407h 20m+4:33GDR??11:55+2:5631h 15m2
 M     
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10036
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??04:40+18NGPArr +7/Dep +2:298h 15m+2:22GDR??11:55+1:4431h 15m13
  T    
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10059
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??04:40+20NGPArr +6/Dep +1:501h 5m+1:44GDR??03:58+1:2623h 18m31
      S
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10060
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??04:40+20NGPArr +6/Dep +282h 45m+22GDR??06:45+126h 5m21
      S
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10062
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??04:40+20NGPArr +6/Dep +1:456h 45m+1:39GDR??11:00+5830h 20m17
      S
1345 kmKishor*^~-
17600
Σ Okha Chennai ...BSL??04:40+17BZAArr +18/Dep +171h 50m-1GDR??03:33+1122h 53m13
    T  
1214 kmBMTIR*^~-
17602
Σ Okha Tirupati ...BSL??04:40+17BZAArr +18/Dep +442h 10m+26GDR??02:58+1622h 18m12
    T  
1191 kmBMTIR*^~-
9806
Σ bombay bezawada su...BSL??06:50+1:00WRArr +26/Dep +2:011h 42m+1:35GDR??03:58+1:2621h 8m34
  T    
1191 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
4678
Σ MH AP SHIRDI EXPRE...BSL??09:00+36SEGMArr +24/Dep +5:121h 31m+4:48GDR??07:53+4:1822h 53m-10
   W   
1193 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
4679
Σ MH AP SHIRDI EXPRE...BSL??09:00+36SEGMArr +24/Dep +1:061h 31m+42GDR??07:53+1422h 53m-21
 M     
1193 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
6225
--
Σ AHMEDABAD BANGALOR...BSL??11:10+18WRArr +17/Dep +2:132h 49m+1:56GDR??11:00+5823h 50m7
SMTWTFS
1190 kmFERO~-
10037
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??11:10+18NGPArr +6/Dep +2:291h 50m+2:23GDR??11:55+1:4424h 45m3
  T T  
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10063
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??11:10+18NGPArr +6/Dep +2:1055m+2:04GDR??11:55+5024h 45m10
   W   
1345 kmKishor*^~-
10065
--
Σ Ahmedabad Nagpur C...BSL??11:10+18NGPArr +6/Dep +4:4055m+4:34GDR??11:55+2:5624h 45m-8
 M     
1345 kmKishor*^~-
9807
Σ bombay bezawada vi...BSL??12:50+41WRArr +36/Dep +2:131h 45m+1:37GDR??11:00+5822h 10m17
SMTWTFS
1191 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
6808
Σ HUP_SBC-CCT &...BSL??12:55+1:32SBCArr +2:17/Dep +721h 20m-2:10GDR??20:05+3555h 10m5
SMTWTFS
1736 kmvishnuaptora-
15560
Σ Gandhidham Jn - Ah...BSL??15:30+18NGPArr -6/Dep +2:142h 35m+2:20GDR??15:03+1:5423h 33m0
      S
1345 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15779
Σ Surat - Nagpur - C...BSL??19:50+40NGPArr +24/Dep +593h 40m+35GDR??18:24+4322h 34m4
 M     
1345 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9808
--
Σ Mmr-sevagram-vijay...BSL??22:25+39SEGMArr +15/Dep +2:2648m+2:11GDR??19:14+1:3620h 49m-1
SMTWTFS
1193 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site