Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 18:17:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 18:17:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
18 Trains / 31 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 10 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒BSL   Filters   Dep: BSL   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 1058.23 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Indore BG => Nagda => Kota => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Purulia   Ahmedabad   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRBSL400:25+31NZM*417:10+3:1416h 45m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km65 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRBSL400:25+40NZM*317:10+2:5816h 45m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km65 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRBSL102:00+32NZM220:26+2:2018h 26m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1094 km59 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRBSL602:50+2:49NZM520:51+3:4618h 1m25
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1094 km61 km/hr
12405Bhusaval - Hazrat Ni...SFNRBSL*805:40+1:48NZM*507:20+3:4825h 40m27
S T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1477 km58 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRBSL4,606:45+52NZM303:47+3:0821h 2m45
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km52 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRBSL312:55+38NZM*606:20+2:4017h 25m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km63 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRBSL312:55-NZM*606:20-17h 25m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1094 km63 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRBSL314:10+2:10NZM106:55+4:0616h 45m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km65 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRBSL314:10+28NZM307:06+2:1516h 56m6
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1094 km65 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRBSL014:10-NDLS907:30-17h 20m4
     F 
3A
GNWL1101 km64 km/hr
01171Mumbai CST -Jammu Ta...ACExpCRBSL014:10-NDLS007:30-17h 20m5
     F 
3A
 1101 km64 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRBSL317:20+50NZM309:55+2:5516h 35m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km66 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRBSL318:00+38NZM*613:00+1:0319h 0m2
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km58 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRBSL318:00+57NZM613:00+2:0419h 0m2
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
 1094 km58 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRBSL618:35+1:22NZM211:46+3:1717h 11m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1094 km64 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRBSL220:05+1:05NZM*613:15+3:0717h 10m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km64 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRBSL420:20+1:29NZM*610:25+3:1814h 5m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km78 km/hr


31 ΣChains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Purulia   Ahmedabad   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...BSL??00:25+19BPLArr +31/Dep +1:101h 25m+39NZM??18:00+3:1017h 35m14
      S
1093 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...BSL??00:25+1:22ETArr +53/Dep +1:031h 20m+10NZM??18:00+3:2917h 35m18
     F 
1093 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...BSL??00:25+19BPLArr +31/Dep +5623h 30m+25NZM??20:20+2:0143h 55m51
      S
1093 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...BSL??02:30+35NGPArr +1/Dep +2823h 50m+27NZM??04:05+2:2249h 35m37
      S
1476 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...BSL??03:10+24PRRArr +20/Dep +1:146h 22m+54NDLS??04:30+4:1249h 20m14
      S
2589 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3458
--
Σ Howrah ahmedabad F...BSL??03:47+35CSTMArr +21/Dep +02h 15m-21DEE??12:15+3132h 28m12
  TW   
1876 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...BSL??04:35+2:14JBPArr +2:30/Dep +11h 50m-2:29NZM??05:15+2:1424h 40m2
SMTWTFS
1457 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...BSL??05:15+48NGPArr -1/Dep +1:271h 10m+1:28NZM??06:42+2:1525h 27m-5
SMTWTFS
1477 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
23116
--
Σ Durg - Bokaro stee...BSL??05:15+48TATAArr +52/Dep +1:045m+12NDLS??04:30+4:1247h 15m16
SMTWTFS
2618 kmPriyarani0011~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...BSL??05:50+1:05JHSArr +1:22/Dep +1:042h 55m-18NZM??04:35+3:0822h 45m15
SMTWTFS
1094 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...BSL??05:50+1:05BPLArr +1:03/Dep +1:411h 25m+38NDLS??23:30+2:0717h 40m-5
SMTWTFS
1101 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...BSL??05:50+1:17LTTArr +52/Dep +03h 0m-52NZM??09:40+4127h 50m-9
     F 
1791 kmAnshumanM-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...BSL??05:50+1:05BPLArr +1:03/Dep +2:5855m+1:55NDLS??03:20+2:2021h 30m0
    T  
1101 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...BSL??07:30+49ETArr +19/Dep +3:082h 0m+2:49DEE??06:15+4:1322h 45m16
SMTWTFS
1114 kmallow2mail-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BSL??08:05+25ADIArr +23/Dep +321h 35m+9DLI??14:35+1:0630h 30m8
 MT T  
1499 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BSL??08:05+25ADIArr +23/Dep +72h 15m-16DLI??14:45+5630h 40m-15
    T  
1499 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...BSL??09:00+39NGPArr -12/Dep +382h 55m+50NZM??13:21+2:5928h 21m2
SMTWTFS
1476 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
21270
--
Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkel...BSL??11:10+19ROUArr +26/Dep +125h 1m-14DLI??21:35-58h 25m31
SMTWTFS
2610 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...BSL??12:00+1:17ETArr +41/Dep +1:311h 43m+50NZM??06:42+2:1518h 42m1
 M  TF 
1094 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...BSL??12:50+52NGPArr +26/Dep +281h 50m+2NZM??10:25+2:2421h 35m0
S    F 
1476 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...BSL??13:35+56ALDArr +41/Dep +2:2950m+1:48DLI??21:35+5:4832h 0m29
SMTWTFS
1549 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...BSL??14:40+1:09ETArr +19/Dep +1:092h 40m+50NDLS??13:00+1:4922h 20m8
      S
1101 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...BSL??15:10+22BPLArr +56/Dep +1:011h 0m+5NZM??08:38+2:3217h 28m8
SMTWTFS
1094 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...BSL??15:10+22JHSArr +55/Dep +2:522h 12m+1:57NZM??11:18+3:2620h 8m14
SMTWTFS
1094 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...BSL??15:10+22BPLArr +56/Dep +4630m-10NZM??05:55+1:3614h 45m6
 MT TF 
1094 kmSachin Rawat-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...BSL??17:40+36ETArr +6/Dep +5920m+53NDLS??13:00+2:2019h 20m8
SM     
1101 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...BSL??17:40+36ETArr +6/Dep +1:3320m+1:27NDLS??13:00+1:5319h 20m7
   W   
1101 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
23118
--
Σ Durg - Bokaro stee...BSL??18:15+52TATAArr +1:17/Dep +2:161h 5m+59NDLS??10:40+3:4940h 25m8
S      
2630 kmPriyarani0011~-
10211
Σ Durg-Bokaro-Gaya-S...BSL??19:50+39BKSCArr +21/Dep +1:152h 20m+54NDLS??21:45+4:5049h 55m35
 M     
2641 km█▓▒░ ÂðÐî©ťËd ░▒▓█*^-
10641
--
Σ Mumbai - New Delhi...BSL??22:40+1:01AGCArr +2:19/Dep +3:111h 5m+52NZM??17:10+3:1618h 30m11
     F 
1094 kmHussain*^~-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...BSL??22:40+1:35JHSArr +1:59/Dep +2:471h 28m+48NZM??17:10+3:1618h 30m13
 M     
1094 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site