Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 22:46:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 22:46:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
17 Trains / 29 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 10 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒BSL   Filters   Dep: BSL   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 1080.55 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Indore BG => Ujjain => Nagda => Kota => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Allahabad   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Purulia   Ahmedabad   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRBSL400:25+33NZM*417:10+3716h 45m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km65 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRBSL400:25+21NZM*317:10+4516h 45m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km65 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRBSL102:00+37NZM220:26+1:0218h 26m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1094 km59 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRBSL602:50+26NZM520:51+5218h 1m25
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1094 km61 km/hr
12405Bhusaval - Hazrat Ni...SFNRBSL*805:40+5NZM*507:20+4425h 40m27
S T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1477 km58 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRBSL4,606:45+44NZM303:47+1:2421h 2m45
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km52 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRBSL312:55+23NZM*606:20+2817h 25m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km63 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRBSL312:55-NZM*606:20-17h 25m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
PQWL1094 km63 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRBSL314:10+26NZM106:55+2116h 45m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km65 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRBSL314:10+19NZM307:06+2116h 56m6
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1094 km65 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRBSL014:10+4:45NDLS907:30+6:0317h 20m4
     F 
3A
RLWL1101 km64 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRBSL317:20+55NZM309:55+3716h 35m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km66 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRBSL318:00+32NZM*613:00+119h 0m2
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km58 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRBSL318:00+42NZM613:00+1219h 0m2
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km58 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRBSL618:35+34NZM211:46+5517h 11m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1094 km64 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRBSL220:05+1:12NZM*613:15+5317h 10m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km64 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRBSL420:20+1:03NZM*610:25+1:1814h 5m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km78 km/hr


29 ΣChains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Allahabad   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Purulia   Ahmedabad   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...BSL??00:25+29BPLArr +31/Dep +131h 25m-18NZM??18:00+3217h 35m14
      S
1093 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...BSL??00:25+50ETArr +29/Dep +1:031h 20m+34NZM??18:00+1:3017h 35m18
     F 
1093 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...BSL??00:25+29BPLArr +31/Dep +3923h 30m+8NZM??20:20+4943h 55m51
      S
1093 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...BSL??02:30+48NGPArr +10/Dep +1923h 50m+9NZM??04:05+1849h 35m37
      S
1477 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...BSL??03:10+31PRRArr +33/Dep +376h 22m+4NDLS??04:30+2:0949h 20m14
      S
2589 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3458
--
Σ Howrah ahmedabad F...BSL??03:47+34CSTMArr /Dep +02h 15m+0DEE??12:15+1532h 28m12
  TW   
1876 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...BSL??04:35+50JBPArr +44/Dep +31h 50m-41NZM??05:15+3024h 40m3
SMTWTFS
1457 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...BSL??05:15+49NGPArr /Dep +121h 10m+0NZM??06:42+1225h 27m-5
SMTWTFS
1478 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...BSL??05:50+50JHSArr +32/Dep 2h 55m+0NZM??04:35+1:2622h 45m15
SMTWTFS
1094 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...BSL??05:50+50BPLArr +31/Dep +151h 25m-16NDLS??23:30+1317h 40m-5
SMTWTFS
1101 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...BSL005:50+3:14LTTArr +2:34/Dep +03h 0m-2:34NZM609:40+427h 50m-10
     F 
1791 kmAnshumanM-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...BSL??05:50+50BPLArr +31/Dep +3855m+7NDLS??03:20+021h 30m0
    T  
1101 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...BSL307:30+46ETArr +14/Dep +372h 0m+23DEE006:15+1146h 45m15
SMTWTFS
1875 kmallow2mail-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BSL??08:05+15ADIArr +10/Dep +141h 35m+4DLI??14:35+2330h 30m8
 MT T  
1499 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BSL??08:05+15ADIArr +10/Dep +32h 15m-7DLI??14:45+2630h 40m-15
    T  
1499 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...BSL??09:00+40NGPArr -5/Dep +352h 55m+40NZM??13:21+3828h 21m2
SMTWTFS
1477 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
21270
--
Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkel...BSL??11:10+18ROUArr +35/Dep +75h 1m-28DLI??21:35-58h 25m31
SMTWTFS
2613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...BSL512:00+31ETArr -1/Dep +151h 43m+16NZM306:42+1266h 42m0
 M  TF 
1840 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...BSL??12:50+22NGPArr +3/Dep +121h 50m+9NZM??10:25+621h 35m0
S    F 
1477 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...BSL??13:35+46ALDArr +16/Dep 50m+0DLI??21:35+4:3032h 0m29
SMTWTFS
1549 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...BSL??14:40+39ETArr +3/Dep +172h 40m+14NDLS??13:00+1522h 20m8
      S
1101 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...BSL??15:10+11BPLArr +46/Dep +221h 0m-24NZM??08:38+1317h 28m8
SMTWTFS
1094 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...BSL??15:10+11JHSArr +23/Dep +582h 19m+35NZM??11:18+5120h 8m14
SMTWTFS
1094 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...BSL??15:10+11BPLArr +46/Dep +2430m-22NZM??05:55+1214h 45m6
 MT TF 
1094 kmSachin Rawat-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...BSL217:40+27ETArr +1/Dep +2020m+19NDLS013:00+1967h 20m6
     F 
2097 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...BSL217:40+27ETArr +1/Dep +1920m+18NDLS313:00+1567h 20m5
 M     
2097 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10211
Σ Durg-Bokaro-Gaya-S...BSL??19:50+12BKSCArr +9/Dep +322h 20m+23NDLS??21:45+3:4349h 55m35
 M     
2642 km█▓▒░ ÂðÐî©ťËd ░▒▓█*^-
10641
--
Σ Mumbai - New Delhi...BSL??22:40+1:03AGCArr +1:56/Dep +441h 5m-1:12NZM??17:10+4418h 30m11
     F 
1094 kmHussain*^~-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...BSL??22:40+1:05JHSArr +48/Dep +421h 28m-6NZM??17:10+4418h 30m13
 M     
1094 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site