Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 20:38:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 20:38:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
18 Trains / 29 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 10 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒BSL   Filters   Dep: BSL   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 1058.25 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Indore BG => Nagda => Kota => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Allahabad   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Purulia   Ahmedabad   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRBSL400:25+26NZM*417:10+1:0516h 45m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km65 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRBSL400:25+24NZM*317:10+5916h 45m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km65 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRBSL102:00+33NZM220:26+1:1518h 26m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1094 km59 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRBSL602:50+45NZM520:51+1:3118h 1m25
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1094 km61 km/hr
12405Bhusaval - Hazrat Ni...SFNRBSL*805:40+1NZM*507:20+1:1725h 40m27
S T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1477 km58 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRBSL4,606:45-NZM303:47-21h 2m45
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km52 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRBSL312:55+34NZM*606:20+5217h 25m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km63 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRBSL312:55-NZM*606:20-17h 25m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1094 km63 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRBSL314:10+39NZM106:55+5316h 45m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km65 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRBSL314:10+20NZM307:06+4416h 56m6
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1094 km65 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRBSL014:10+4:42NDLS907:30+017h 20m4
     F 
3A
RLWL1101 km64 km/hr
04411Sainagar Shirdi - Ha...ACSFNRBSL014:10-NZM*009:40-19h 30m4
   W   
3A
2A1A
 1094 km56 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRBSL317:20+51NZM309:55+4616h 35m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km66 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRBSL318:00+26NZM*613:00+1119h 0m2
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km58 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRBSL318:00+34NZM613:00+2319h 0m2
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km58 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRBSL618:35+34NZM211:46+1:2817h 11m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1094 km64 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRBSL220:05+57NZM*613:15+1:0417h 10m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km64 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRBSL420:20-NZM*610:25-14h 5m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km78 km/hr


29 ΣChains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Allahabad   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Purulia   Ahmedabad   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...BSL??00:25+37BPLArr +25/Dep +191h 25m-6NZM??18:00+1:0317h 35m14
      S
1093 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...BSL??00:25+52ETArr +27/Dep +591h 20m+32NZM??18:00+2:1217h 35m18
     F 
1093 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...BSL??00:25+37BPLArr +25/Dep +3523h 30m+10NZM??20:20+1:0443h 55m51
      S
1093 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...BSL??02:30+58NGPArr +11/Dep +1323h 50m+2NZM??04:05+2149h 35m37
      S
1477 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...BSL??03:10+40PRRArr +44/Dep 6h 22m+0NDLS??04:30+2:2349h 20m14
      S
2589 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3458
--
Σ Howrah ahmedabad F...BSL??03:47+29CSTMArr +12/Dep +22h 15m-10DEE??12:15+1732h 28m12
  TW   
1876 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...BSL??04:35+50JBPArr +49/Dep +31h 50m-46NZM??05:15+3724h 40m2
SMTWTFS
1457 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...BSL??05:15+43NGPArr +0/Dep +131h 10m+13NZM??06:42+2625h 27m-5
SMTWTFS
1478 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...BSL??05:50+49JHSArr +39/Dep +282h 55m-11NZM??04:35+1:2522h 45m15
SMTWTFS
1094 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...BSL??05:50+49BPLArr +40/Dep +331h 25m-7NDLS??23:30+3517h 40m-5
SMTWTFS
1101 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...BSL??05:50+2:30LTTArr +1:54/Dep 3h 0m+0NZM??09:40+427h 50m-9
     F 
1791 kmAnshumanM-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...BSL??05:50+49BPLArr +40/Dep 55m+0NDLS??03:20-721h 30m0
    T  
1101 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...BSL??07:30+46ETArr +13/Dep +432h 0m+30DEE??06:15+3822h 45m16
SMTWTFS
1114 kmallow2mail-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BSL??08:05+14ADIArr +9/Dep +111h 35m+2DLI??14:35+3130h 30m8
 MT T  
1499 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BSL??08:05+14ADIArr +9/Dep +32h 15m-6DLI??14:45+4130h 40m-15
    T  
1499 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...BSL??09:00+41NGPArr -5/Dep +372h 55m+42NZM??13:21+1:0328h 21m2
SMTWTFS
1477 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
21270
--
Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkel...BSL??11:10+17ROUArr +25/Dep +55h 1m-20DLI??21:35-58h 25m31
SMTWTFS
2610 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...BSL??12:00+50ETArr +12/Dep +181h 43m+6NZM??06:42+2618h 42m1
 M  TF 
1094 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...BSL??12:50+32NGPArr +13/Dep +141h 50m+1NZM??10:25+2521h 35m0
S    F 
1477 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...BSL013:35+41ALDArr +14/Dep +1:5850m+1:44DLI021:35+4:2380h 0m29
SMTWTFS
1914 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...BSL??14:40+40ETArr -2/Dep +212h 40m+23NDLS??13:00+1922h 20m8
      S
1101 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...BSL??15:10+10BPLArr +49/Dep +231h 0m-26NZM??08:38+3217h 28m8
SMTWTFS
1094 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...BSL??15:10+10JHSArr +32/Dep +1:172h 19m+45NZM??11:18+1:1020h 8m14
SMTWTFS
1094 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...BSL615:10+10BPLArr +49/Dep +2730m-22NZM405:55+2262h 45m6
S TW  S
1678 kmSachin Rawat-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...BSL??17:40+25ETArr -1/Dep +2020m+21NDLS??13:00+2119h 20m8
SM     
1101 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...BSL??17:40+25ETArr -1/Dep +3520m+36NDLS??13:00+2719h 20m7
   W   
1101 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10211
Σ Durg-Bokaro-Gaya-S...BSL??19:50+18BKSCArr +0/Dep +232h 20m+23NDLS??21:45+3:5649h 55m35
 M     
2642 km█▓▒░ ÂðÐî©ťËd ░▒▓█*^-
10641
--
Σ Mumbai - New Delhi...BSL??22:40+1:02AGCArr +1:24/Dep +1:221h 5m-2NZM??17:10+1:2118h 30m11
     F 
1094 kmHussain*^~-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...BSL??22:40+1:01JHSArr +52/Dep +521h 28m+0NZM??17:10+1:2118h 30m13
 M     
1094 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site