Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
JP/Jaipur Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Feb 25, 2017 08:08:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 25, 2017 08:08:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to JP/Jaipur Junction
0 Trains / 14 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JP⇒BSL   Filters   Dep: BSL   Arr: JP   

No Trains



14 ΣChains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and JP/Jaipur Junction

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Akola   Ahmedabad   Katni  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12431
--
Σ mysore jaipur ...BSL??00:25+43AGCArr /Dep 3h 40m+0JP??21:20+1120h 55m-19
S      
1146 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
16033
Σ Mysore Jaipur ...BSL??00:25+43AGCArr /Dep 4h 0m+0JP??22:50+1:2222h 25m-2
S      
1145 kmBMTIR*^~-
9658
--
Σ Pune-Kopargaon-Jai...BSL??02:00+31AGCArr /Dep 1h 13m+0JP??23:10+7:2021h 10m3
      S
1146 kmCheetah*^~-
14840
--
Σ Pune - Jaipur Week...BSL??03:30+17AKArr /Dep 2h 50m+0JP??06:15+3526h 45m22
  T    
1363 kmSudarshan*^~-
16806
--
Σ BADNERA-AJMER fast...BSL??03:30+17NGPArr /Dep 1h 45m+0JP??14:05+1434h 35m19
    T  
1737 kmawes khan*^~-
3458
--
Σ Howrah ahmedabad F...BSL??03:47+39CSTMArr /Dep 2h 15m+0JP??07:05+2027h 18m7
  TW   
1572 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
14842
--
Σ Bhusaval - Jaipur ...BSL??05:40+1:48AKArr /Dep 40m+0JP??06:15+3524h 35m29
  T    
1363 kmSudarshan*^~-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BSL??08:05+26ADIArr /Dep 1h 35m+0JP??08:30+3224h 25m-7
 MT T  
1191 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BSL??08:05+26ADIArr /Dep 2h 15m+0JP??09:00+1324h 55m-20
    T  
1191 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
9657
Σ Pune-Agra-Jaipur (...BSL??12:55+33AGCArr /Dep 2h 5m+0JP??09:30+1:1720h 35m-10
SMTWTFS
1146 kmCheetah*^~-
2308
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...BSL??13:00+23MJArr /Dep 4h 38m+0JP??18:55+2029h 55m27
   WT  
1191 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17754
--
Σ jabalpur katni jod...BSL??13:40+1:17KTEArr /Dep 50m+0JP??15:20+5525h 40m16
    T  
1442 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
12699
--
Σ Rameswaram-Ajmer W...JL??15:50+13ADIArr /Dep 2h 30m+0JP??18:55+2027h 5m9
S      
1167 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
17674
Σ vizag ajmer via ad...BSL??16:30+6ADIArr /Dep 1h 25m+0JP??18:55+2026h 25m22
     F 
1192 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site