Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
JP/Jaipur Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:00:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:00:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to JP/Jaipur Junction
0 Trains / 14 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JP⇒BSL   Filters   Dep: BSL   Arr: JP   

No Trains



14 ΣChains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and JP/Jaipur Junction

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Akola   Ahmedabad   Katni  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12431
--
Σ mysore jaipur ...BSL??00:25+30AGCArr +2:50/Dep 3h 40m+0JP??21:20+1220h 55m-19
S      
1146 kmFan of 12479^~-
16033
Σ Mysore Jaipur ...BSL??00:25+30AGCArr +2:50/Dep +1:354h 0m-1:15JP??22:50+1:5722h 25m-2
S      
1145 kmBMTIR*^~-
9658
--
Σ Pune-Kopargaon-Jai...BSL??02:00+31AGCArr /Dep 1h 13m+0JP??23:10+4:5221h 10m3
      S
1146 kmCheetah*^~-
14840
--
Σ Pune - Jaipur Week...BSL??03:30+17AKArr /Dep +312h 50m+0JP??06:15+1826h 45m22
  T    
1363 kmExcited for India-
16806
--
Σ BADNERA-AJMER fast...BSL??03:30+17NGPArr /Dep 1h 45m+0JP??14:05+1434h 35m19
    T  
1737 kmawes khan*^~-
3458
--
Σ Howrah ahmedabad F...BSL??03:47+43CSTMArr +37/Dep +02h 15m-37JP??07:05+1827h 18m7
  TW   
1574 kmFan of 12479^~-
14842
--
Σ Bhusaval - Jaipur ...BSL??05:40+1:39AKArr /Dep +3140m+0JP??06:15+1824h 35m29
  T    
1363 kmExcited for India-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BSL??08:05+34ADIArr +34/Dep +221h 35m-12JP??08:30+3624h 25m-7
S T T  
1191 kmFan of 12479^~-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BSL??08:05+34ADIArr +34/Dep +152h 15m-19JP??09:00+724h 55m-20
    T  
1191 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
9657
Σ Pune-Agra-Jaipur (...BSL012:55+1:01AGCArr +2:53/Dep +302h 5m-2:23JP309:30+1:2444h 35m-11
SMTWTFS
1334 kmCheetah*^~-
2308
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...BSL??13:00+19MJArr -1/Dep +214h 38m+22JP??18:55+1229h 55m27
   WT  
1191 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17754
--
Σ jabalpur katni jod...BSL??13:40+55KTEArr +45/Dep +3750m-8JP??15:20+1:1725h 40m16
    T  
1442 kmFan of 12479^~-
12699
--
Σ Rameswaram-Ajmer W...JL??15:50+12ADIArr +15/Dep +202h 30m+5JP??18:55+1227h 5m9
S      
1167 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
17674
Σ vizag ajmer via ad...BSL??16:30+20ADIArr -7/Dep +201h 25m+27JP??18:55+1226h 25m22
     F 
1192 kmFan of 12479^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site