Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 15:42:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 15:42:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
45 Trains / 69 ΣChains

30 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 12 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒BSL   Filters   Dep: BSL   Arr: MGS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

45 Long-Distance Trains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hatia   Kanpur   Gwalior   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Satna   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   New Delhi   Durg   Purulia   Ahmedabad   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi   Janghai   Gondia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRBSL300:25+52BSB119:45+1:2719h 20m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1043 km54 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRBSL300:25+26MUV*219:20+3018h 55m11
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1039 km55 km/hr
11033Pune Darbhanga Expre...ExpCRBSL400:25+26BCY020:08+2:2419h 43m12
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1046 km53 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRBSL604:20+19MGS022:10+5617h 50m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1055 km59 km/hr
19051Shramik ExpressExpWRBSL604:20+5BSB122:10+2:0017h 50m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1067 km60 km/hr
19057Udhna - Varanasi Bho...ExpWRBSL104:20+11BSB*401:15+2:1020h 55m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1067 km51 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERBSL4,504:35+48MGS123:15+2:4918h 40m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1055 km57 km/hr
12149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...SFCRBSL404:50+42MGS200:30+5719h 40m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1055 km54 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRBSL505:25+54MGS203:55+1:1222h 30m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1055 km47 km/hr
12141Mumbai LTT - Patlipu...SFCRBSL406:20+59MGS200:40+1:4918h 20m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1055 km58 km/hr
01455Pune - Manduadih Sum...ExpCRBSL006:50+1:44MUV*003:00+4:1020h 10m8
     F 
Unreserved
 1039 km52 km/hr
09019Valsad- Chhapra Week...ExpWRBSL007:00-BSB001:50-18h 50m9
 M     
SL
3A2A
 1043 km55 km/hr
15560Ahmedabad - Darbhang...ExpECRBSL007:00+28BSB401:50+3:2418h 50m10
      S
Unreserved
 1043 km55 km/hr
82911Valsad Chhapra Suvid...PrmWRBSL??07:00+34BSB??01:50+2:5318h 50m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1043 km55 km/hr
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRBSL607:20+56KEI004:18+3320h 58m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1062 km51 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRBSL307:30+45BSB*503:45+2020h 15m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1067 km53 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRBSL??07:40+1:19MUV*004:45+3:5221h 5m8
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 1039 km49 km/hr
01115Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRBSL007:40+1:37BSB??05:40+2:1922h 0m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1067 km49 km/hr
01177Mumbai CST – Patna ...ExpCRBSL007:40+1:21MGS004:45+1:0321h 5m7
 M     
Unreserved
 1055 km50 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRBSL512:00+32BSB*107:05+2019h 5m7
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1053 km55 km/hr
19063Udhna - Danapur Expr...ExpWRBSL413:20+1:15MGS209:15+2:2319h 55m10
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1061 km53 km/hr
15017Kashi Express (PT)ExpNERBSL013:35+46BCY013:08+5623h 33m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1056 km45 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRBSL013:35-BCY013:08-23h 33m41
SMTWTFS
SL
 1056 km45 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRBSL213:40+1:02MGS508:10+2918h 30m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km57 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRBSL314:10+23MGS308:10+1918h 0m6
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL1055 km59 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERBSL714:40+48MGS008:55+1818h 15m10
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1055 km58 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRBSL514:40+40MGS108:55+1618h 15m9
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km58 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRBSL414:40+33MGS108:55-1018h 15m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km58 km/hr
01117Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRBSL014:40+47BSB??10:00+4:3119h 20m8
  T    
Unreserved
 1043 km54 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRBSL415:20+34BSB*712:00+2420h 40m10
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1067 km52 km/hr
17323Hubballi-Varanasi We...ExpSWRBSL015:20-BSB*011:55-20h 35m11
      S
IISL
3A2A
 1067 km52 km/hr
22947Surat - Bhagalpur Ta...SFWRBSL415:55+19MGS009:30+3617h 35m13
  T   S
IISL3A
RLWL1055 km60 km/hr
19045Tapti Ganga Express ...ExpWRBSL115:55+17KEI210:20+2818h 25m15
SM WTF 
IISL3A
RLWL1062 km58 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERBSL418:15+31MGS212:15+918h 0m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km59 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRBSL418:15+38MGS012:15+1618h 0m6
 M     
Unreserved
 1055 km59 km/hr
82356Mumbai CST - Patna S...PrmECRBSL018:15+38MGS212:15+218h 0m4
  T  F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL1055 km59 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRBSL018:15+28MGS012:15+418h 0m7
    T  
Unreserved
 1055 km59 km/hr
01181Mumbai CST - Manduad...ExpCRBSL019:00+42MUV*016:00+2:0421h 0m8
      S
SL3A
PQWL1039 km49 km/hr
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRBSL619:05+40BCY014:13+1:3019h 8m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km55 km/hr
11071Kamayani Express (PT...ExpCRBSL019:20+46BSB*819:25+1:0624h 5m30
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1210 km50 km/hr
09023Surat - Manduadih Sp...ExpWRBSL019:50-MUV*116:00-20h 10m9
  T    
SL
2A
 1039 km52 km/hr
02149Pune – Patna Superfa...SFCRBSL020:00+1:05MGS014:55+3:1418h 55m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km56 km/hr
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECRBSL622:30+1:37BSB019:45+1:5621h 15m8
  T    
Unreserved
 1043 km49 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERBSL522:30+1:33MGS320:40+2:1422h 10m10
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1061 km48 km/hr
11081Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCRBSL422:30+1:21BSB020:50+5022h 20m11
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1067 km48 km/hr


69 ΣChains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Kanpur   Gwalior   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Satna   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   New Delhi   Durg   Purulia   Ahmedabad   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi   Janghai   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20157
--
Σ Mumbai-Gaya [11053...BSL300:05+57ALDArr +49/Dep +1:422h 5m+53MGS223:25+2:3771h 20m-1
   W   
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20162
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Gar...BSL300:05+57ALDArr +49/Dep +464h 55m-3MGS201:15+3373h 10m-5
no arr/dep
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20163
--
Σ Mumbai-Patna [1105...BSL300:05+57ALDArr +49/Dep +3:053h 35m+2:16MGS500:50+4:0596h 45m6
no arr/dep
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20164
--
Σ Mumbai- Jasidih/ M...BSL300:05+57ALDArr +49/Dep +4:484h 5m+3:59MGS101:05+5:5197h 0m47
   W   
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20165
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya/ kode...BSL300:05+57ALDArr +49/Dep +3:444h 35m+2:55MGS002:45+3:4774h 40m4
no arr/dep
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3880
Σ Kolhapur-Gaya Week...BSL??00:25+40ETArr +26/Dep +131h 30m-13MGS??18:35+2:2118h 10m0
   W   
1055 kmCheetah*^~-
4218
Σ Pune-Lucknow -Vara...BSL??00:25+39LJNArr +1:58/Dep +3540m-1:23BSB??23:30+5423h 5m8
      S
1266 kmCheetah*^~-
16556
Σ Pune-patna chain&n...BSL??00:25+39ETArr +13/Dep +254h 15m+12MGS??22:10+1:2821h 45m8
      S
1054 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18241
Σ Mumbai LTT - Patna...BSL600:25+10LKOArr +1:56/Dep +1:284h 10m-28MGS003:35+1:3751h 10m3
 M     
1424 kmxxx-
20663
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...BSL??00:25+39CNBArr +1:02/Dep +1:182h 5m+16MGS??23:25+2:3723h 0m2
      S
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20002
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...BSL??00:55+28STAArr +20/Dep +3630m+16MGS??20:00+2:3119h 5m11
     F 
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20003
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...BSL??00:55+28ALDArr +53/Dep +1:3740m+44MGS??20:10+2:1019h 15m16
     F 
1071 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20117
--
Σ PUNE - CNB - LKO -...BSL??02:00+38JHSArr +48/Dep +534h 3m+5BSB??09:35+4431h 35m43
S TW F 
1306 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
20659
--
Σ Pune- Patna [Catch...BSL??02:00+38ETArr +13/Dep +252h 0m+12MGS??22:10+1:2820h 10m1
      S
1054 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12230
Σ CSTM-JHS-JNU ...BSL??02:50+26JHSArr +28/Dep +533h 20m+25BSB??09:35+4430h 45m43
S TW F 
1307 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...BSL??02:50+26GWLArr +42/Dep +94h 45m-33BSB??10:50+5732h 0m17
SMTWTFS
1411 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...BSL??03:10+27PRRArr +31/Dep +416h 22m+10MGS??17:10+1138h 0m7
      S
1802 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21294
Σ Pune- Gaya [Catch ...BSL603:30+27TATAArr +1:27/Dep +835m-1:19MGS510:22-154h 52m0
 M     
2087 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21836
--
Σ pune--barauni ...BSL603:30+27GArr +29/Dep +268h 54m-3BSB219:25+1:3263h 55m13
SMTWTFS
2544 kmbhaiyou-
14403
--
Σ BHOPAL howrah fast...BSL??04:20+11CNBArr +1:48/Dep +282h 30m-1:20MGS??01:44+2221h 24m-2
    T  
1258 kmIri rules are differ...-
14418
--
Σ Karmraj Super (ET/...BSL??04:20+11CNBArr +1:48/Dep +362h 10m-1:12MGS??01:35+2221h 15m-3
    T  
1258 kmVinay Kumar~-
19689
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...BSL??04:20+11CNBArr +1:48/Dep +351h 50m-1:13MGS??01:15+3320h 55m-2
    T  
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19690
Σ Surat(Udhna) - Kan...BSL??04:20+11CNBArr +1:48/Dep +2:324h 25m+44BSB??06:15+3:1225h 55m6
    T  
1229 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19691
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...BSL??04:20+11CNBArr +1:48/Dep +1:1822h 30m-30MGS??23:25+2:3743h 5m2
    T  
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20285
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Patna w...BSL??04:20+15STAArr +54/Dep +1:085h 5m+14MGS??05:40+4925h 20m26
 M     
1061 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20816
Σ LTT-Varanasi/Chhap...BSL??05:15+50DURGArr +35/Dep +22h 0m-33BCY??16:40+5935h 25m20
SMTWTFS
1539 kmxxx-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...BSL??05:50+50CNBArr +38/Dep +2:135h 45m+1:35MGS??11:30+4:0329h 40m-6
SMTWTFS
1258 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...BSL??05:50+50CNBArr +38/Dep +3:051h 40m+2:27MGS??06:45+4:4724h 55m-11
 M  T S
1258 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
20666
--
Σ Pune to DaltonGanj...BSL??06:35+43CNBArr +10/Dep +4:2050m+4:10CAR??06:17+6:1923h 42m-4
   W   
1226 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BSL??08:05+12ADIArr +10/Dep +32h 15m-7BSB??05:40+2345h 35m-8
    T  
2268 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21270
--
Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkel...BSL??11:10+20ROUArr +39/Dep +85h 1m-31CAR??06:25-43h 15m8
SMTWTFS
1862 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12346
Σ ltt ghy chain ...BSL012:00+28ALDArr +37/Dep +3:2612h 0m+2:49MGS118:10+4:5254h 10m-2
   W  S
1230 kmश्रम शक्ति सुपरफास्ट...-
13167
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi 'II...BSL012:00+28ALDArr +37/Dep +5:2540m+4:48CAR506:17+6:1942h 17m-6
no arr/dep
1198 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19697
--
Σ IIM Ahmedabad to I...BSL714:50-SBPArr +1:19/Dep +292h 35m-50MGS008:02-65h 12m17
no arr/dep
2296 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22865
--
Σ Bhopal - North Bih...BSL??15:10+13CNBArr +8/Dep +2:086h 15m+2:00MGS??18:10+4:5227h 0m-1
SMTWTFS
1258 kmSukhwant Singh-
21269
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Ranchi ...BSL415:30+18SBPArr +1:11/Dep +415h 0m-30MGS008:02+2964h 32m23
no arr/dep
2248 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...BSL017:20+53NDLSArr +29/Dep +172h 40m-12MGS003:35+1:3734h 15m-14
SMTWTFS
1894 kmGopal*^~-
4832
--
Σ Godaan North East ...BSL217:40+27ALDArr +3/Dep +3:266h 0m+3:23MGS118:10+4:5248h 30m-1
SM W F 
1456 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14812
--
Σ East Bengal Superf...BSL217:40+20ALDArr +10/Dep +3:266h 5m+3:16MGS118:10+4:5248h 30m0
  T T S
1496 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14781
Σ Mumbai - Raebareli...BSL??17:50+1:06LJNArr +1:40/Dep +141h 30m-1:26BSB??20:25+2026h 35m5
SMTWTF 
1284 kmHussain*^~-
20660
--
Σ Hubli-Miraj-Pune t...BSL??18:00+45BPLArr +43/Dep +293h 35m-14MGS??20:00+2:3126h 0m9
    T  
1212 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20661
--
Σ Hubli-Miraj-Pune t...BSL??18:00+45JHSArr +15/Dep +522h 50m+37MGS??20:00+2:3626h 0m9
S      
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20662
Σ Hubli-Miraj-Pune t...BSL??18:00+30JHSArr +12/Dep +402h 50m+28MGS??20:00+2:4026h 0m6
   W F 
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4523
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho t...BSL??18:35+35JHSArr +47/Dep +403h 55m-7MGS??20:00+2:4025h 25m8
 M W F 
1218 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12609
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho T...BSL??18:35+35JHSArr +47/Dep +523h 55m+5MGS??20:00+2:3625h 25m11
S      
1218 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10211
Σ Durg-Bokaro-Gaya-S...BSL??19:50+16BKSCArr +8/Dep +312h 20m+23MGS??06:27+3634h 37m19
 M     
1810 km█▓▒░ ÂðÐî©ťËd ░▒▓█*^-
16162
Σ Pune Daltonganj We...BSL719:50+27HTEArr +14/Dep +43h 0m-10MGS008:02+1136h 12m22
S      
1834 kmCrUeL InTeNtIoNs*^~-
20664
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...BSL??20:00+35CNBArr +50/Dep +1:184h 20m+28MGS??23:25+2:3727h 25m1
      S
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20665
--
Σ Pune to Dehri-Garh...BSL??20:00+35CNBArr +50/Dep +357h 40m-15MGS??01:15+3329h 15m-3
      S
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9764
--
Σ Goa: Madgaon-Gaya ...BSL??20:05+1:11ETArr +44/Dep +135h 20m-31MGS??18:35+2:2122h 30m-27
  T    
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13205
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya Garib...BSL??20:10+1:18JBPArr +13/Dep +134h 0m+0MGS??18:35+2:2122h 25m2
  T    
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20776
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Catc...BSL??20:30+1:12ALDArr +1:09/Dep +2:032h 30m+54MGS??16:50+2:5920h 20m7
 M     
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20777
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...BSL??20:30+1:12ALDArr +1:09/Dep +1:375h 40m+28MGS??20:10+2:1023h 40m18
 M     
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20778
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya, Kode...BSL??20:30+1:12MKPArr +31/Dep +1:235h 20m+52MGS??20:00+2:4023h 30m10
 M     
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20782
--
Σ Mumbai- Chhapra [C...BSL??20:30+1:12JNHArr +2:19/Dep +1:021h 4m-1:17BCY??16:40+5920h 10m27
 M     
1056 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20783
--
Σ Mumbai- Purnia-Jog...BSL??20:30+1:12ALDArr +1:09/Dep +3:105h 15m+2:01MGS??19:45+4:3723h 15m-1
 M     
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20945
--
Σ Bhusaval- Gaya [Ca...BSL??20:40+55ETArr +30/Dep +1315m-17MGS??18:35+2:2121h 55m11
  T    
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14601
Σ CSTM-LJN/LKO-DBRG&...BSL622:40-LJNArr +2:38/Dep +52h 25m-2:33BSB522:15-47h 35m-4
no arr/dep
1266 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
5080
Σ Mumbai (LTT) - Var...BSL023:05+8ALDArr +17/Dep +2610m+9BCY116:40+5941h 35m30
 M   F 
1057 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
5258
Σ Mumbai new jalpaig...BSL023:05+8ALDArr +17/Dep +3:263h 15m+3:09MGS118:10+4:5243h 5m2
 M   F 
1072 kmIri rules are differ...-
7832
--
Σ lokmanya tilak pat...BSL023:05+8ALDArr +17/Dep +3:104h 20m+2:53MGS019:45+4:3744h 40m2
 M   F 
1072 kmxxx-
8564
--
Σ Howrah Connect&nbs...BSL023:05+8ALDArr +17/Dep +2:031h 35m+1:46MGS116:50+2:5941h 45m10
 M   F 
1072 kmVinay Kumar~-
8565
--
Σ Duronto Connect&nb...BSL023:05+8ALDArr +17/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS116:50-41h 45m13
 M   F 
1072 kmVinay Kumar~-
13164
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Dur...BSL023:05+8ALDArr +17/Dep 2h 58m+0CAR517:45-42h 40m44
 M   F 
1040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13526
--
Σ Duronto Mumbai-Gay...BSL023:05+8ALDArr +17/Dep +2:372h 40m+2:20MGS118:00+3:4242h 55m1
 M     
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20158
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai-Pa...BSL023:05+8ALDArr +17/Dep +433h 5m+26MGS118:50+1:2719h 45m0
 M   F 
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20159
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- H...BSL023:05+8ALDArr +17/Dep +473h 13m+30BSB219:25+1:3244h 20m16
 M   F 
1075 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20160
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...BSL023:05+8ALDArr +17/Dep +1:374h 45m+1:20MGS020:10+2:1045h 5m21
 M   F 
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20161
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...BSL023:05+8ALDArr +17/Dep +1:114h 45m+54MGS120:00+2:4044h 55m13
no arr/dep
1062 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site