Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 20:32:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 20:32:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
40 Trains / 69 ΣChains

25 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 12 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒BSL   Filters   Dep: BSL   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 1054.64 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Itarsi => Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

40 Long-Distance Trains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hatia   Kanpur   Gwalior   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Satna   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   New Delhi   Durg   Purulia   Ahmedabad   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi   Janghai   Gondia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRBSL300:25+56BSB119:45+2:4919h 20m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1043 km54 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRBSL300:25+25MUV*219:20+1:5918h 55m11
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1039 km55 km/hr
11033Gyan Ganga Express (...ExpCRBSL400:25+32BCY020:08+2:2519h 43m12
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1046 km53 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRBSL604:20+19MGS022:10+1:4017h 50m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1055 km59 km/hr
19051Shramik ExpressExpWRBSL604:20+12BSB122:10+2:0017h 50m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1068 km60 km/hr
19057Udhna - Varanasi Bho...ExpWRBSL104:20+17BSB*401:15+1:5120h 55m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1068 km51 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERBSL4,504:35+1:27MGS123:15+2:4118h 40m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1055 km57 km/hr
12149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...SFCRBSL404:50+37MGS200:30+1:1319h 40m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1055 km54 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRBSL505:25+55MGS203:55+1:0922h 30m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1055 km47 km/hr
12141Mumbai LTT - Patlipu...SFCRBSL406:20+1:10MGS200:40+2:0418h 20m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1055 km58 km/hr
15560Ahmedabad - Darbhang...ExpECRBSL007:00+1:29BSB401:50+3:1818h 50m10
      S
Unreserved
 1043 km55 km/hr
82911Valsad Chhapra Suvid...PrmWRBSL??07:00-BSB??01:50-18h 50m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 1043 km55 km/hr
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRBSL607:20+1:08KEI004:18+5820h 58m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1062 km51 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRBSL307:30+53BSB*503:45+2820h 15m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1068 km53 km/hr
01097Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRBSL007:40-MUV*004:45-21h 5m8
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1039 km49 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRBSL??07:40-MUV*004:45-21h 5m8
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 1039 km49 km/hr
01115Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRBSL007:40-BSB005:40-22h 0m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1068 km49 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRBSL512:00+1:21BSB*107:05+1:0319h 5m7
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1053 km55 km/hr
19063Udhna - Danapur Expr...ExpWRBSL413:20+1:22MGS209:15+1:5619h 55m10
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1061 km53 km/hr
15017Kashi ExpressExpNERBSL013:35+49BCY013:08+1:1823h 33m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1056 km45 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRBSL013:35-BCY013:08-23h 33m41
SMTWTFS
SL
 1056 km45 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRBSL213:40+1:22MGS508:10+1:0418h 30m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km57 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRBSL314:10+3MGS308:10+418h 0m6
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL1055 km59 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERBSL714:40+47MGS008:55+2118h 15m10
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1055 km58 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRBSL514:40+43MGS108:55+1518h 15m9
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km58 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRBSL414:40+34MGS108:55+218h 15m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km58 km/hr
01117Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRBSL014:40-BSB??10:00-19h 20m8
  T    
Unreserved
 1043 km54 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRBSL415:20+36BSB*712:00+4620h 40m10
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1068 km52 km/hr
22947Surat - Bhagalpur Ta...SFWRBSL415:55+24MGS009:30+3917h 35m13
  T   S
IISL3A
RLWL1055 km60 km/hr
19045Tapti Ganga Express ...ExpWRBSL115:55+24KEI210:20+2918h 25m15
SM WTF 
IISL3A
RLWL1062 km58 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERBSL418:15+33MGS212:15+4618h 0m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km59 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRBSL418:15+35MGS012:15-718h 0m6
 M     
Unreserved
 1055 km59 km/hr
82356Mumbai CST - Patna S...PrmECRBSL018:15+30MGS212:15-218h 0m4
  T  F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL1055 km59 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRBSL018:15+45MGS012:15+2918h 0m7
    T  
Unreserved
 1055 km59 km/hr
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRBSL619:05+36BCY014:13+1:4319h 8m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km55 km/hr
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCRBSL019:20+46BSB*819:25+2:2024h 5m30
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1210 km50 km/hr
02149Pune – Patna One Way...SFCRBSL020:00-MGS014:55-18h 55m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 1055 km56 km/hr
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECRBSL622:30+1:26BSB019:45+1:5221h 15m7
  T    
Unreserved
 1043 km49 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERBSL522:30+1:24MGS320:40+2:1322h 10m10
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1061 km48 km/hr
11081Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCRBSL422:30+1:23BSB020:50+1:2922h 20m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1068 km48 km/hr


69 ΣChains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Kanpur   Gwalior   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Satna   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   New Delhi   Durg   Purulia   Ahmedabad   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi   Janghai   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20157
--
Σ Mumbai-Gaya [11053...BSL??00:05+3:07ALDArr +3:01/Dep +2:532h 5m-8MGS??23:25+3:3147h 20m1
   W   
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20162
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Gar...BSL??00:05+3:07ALDArr +3:01/Dep +1:034h 55m-1:58MGS??01:15+5949h 10m-3
   W   
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20163
--
Σ Mumbai-Patna [1105...BSL??00:05+3:07ALDArr +3:01/Dep +3:523h 35m+51MGS??00:50+4:5548h 45m8
   W   
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20164
--
Σ Mumbai- Jasidih/ M...BSL??00:05+3:07ALDArr +3:01/Dep +5:254h 5m+2:24MGS??01:05+6:2149h 0m47
   W   
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20165
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya/ kode...BSL??00:05+3:07ALDArr +3:01/Dep +3:544h 35m+53MGS??02:45+4:1350h 40m6
   W   
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3880
Σ Kolhapur-Gaya Week...BSL??00:25+22ETArr +16/Dep +231h 30m+7MGS??18:35+2:1618h 10m0
   W   
1055 km★Prayas★*^~-
4218
Σ Pune-Lucknow -Vara...BSL??00:25+18LJNArr +2:29/Dep +4940m-1:40BSB??23:30+1:0023h 5m8
      S
1266 km★Prayas★*^~-
16556
Σ Pune-patna chain&n...BSL??00:25+18ETArr -6/Dep +94h 15m+15MGS??22:10+1:1921h 45m8
      S
1054 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18241
Σ Mumbai LTT - Patna...BSL??00:25+0LKOArr +3:04/Dep +1:284h 10m-1:36MGS??03:35+1:3327h 10m5
 M     
1284 kmxxx-
20663
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...BSL??00:25+18CNBArr +1:01/Dep +2:192h 5m+1:18MGS??23:25+3:3123h 0m2
      S
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20002
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...BSL??00:55+19STAArr +30/Dep +3030m+0MGS??20:00+2:1019h 5m11
     F 
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20003
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...BSL??00:55+19ALDArr +1:43/Dep +3:3340m+1:50MGS??20:10+4:4519h 15m16
     F 
1071 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20117
--
Σ PUNE - CNB - LKO -...BSL??02:00+30JHSArr +52/Dep +1:084h 3m+16BSB??09:35+1:0231h 35m43
S TW F 
1306 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
20659
--
Σ Pune- Patna [Catch...BSL??02:00+30ETArr +6/Dep +92h 0m+3MGS??22:10+1:1920h 10m1
      S
1054 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12230
Σ CSTM-JHS-JNU ...BSL??02:50+1:11JHSArr +1:26/Dep +1:083h 20m-18BSB??09:35+1:0230h 45m43
S TW F 
1307 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...BSL??02:50+1:11GWLArr +1:52/Dep +64h 45m-1:46BSB??10:50+1:2432h 0m18
SMTWTFS
1411 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...BSL??03:10+34PRRArr +43/Dep +446h 22m+1MGS??17:10+2438h 0m7
      S
1802 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21294
Σ Pune- Gaya [Catch ...BSL??03:30+23TATAArr +1:03/Dep +935m-54MGS??10:22-1030h 52m0
  T    
1836 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21836
--
Σ pune--barauni ...BSL??03:30+23GArr +22/Dep +278h 54m+5BSB??19:25+1:3839h 55m12
SMTWTFS
1555 kmbhaiyou-
14403
--
Σ BHOPAL howrah fast...BSL??04:20+15CNBArr +1:24/Dep +1:012h 30m-23MGS??01:44+1:0021h 24m-2
    T  
1258 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
14418
--
Σ Karmraj Super (ET/...BSL??04:20+15CNBArr +1:24/Dep +1:182h 10m-6MGS??01:35+5521h 15m-3
    T  
1258 kmVinay Kumar~-
19689
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...BSL??04:20+15CNBArr +1:24/Dep +411h 50m-43MGS??01:15+5920h 55m-2
    T  
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19690
Σ Surat(Udhna) - Kan...BSL??04:20+15CNBArr +1:24/Dep +4:214h 25m+2:57BSB??06:15+3:5825h 55m6
    T  
1229 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19691
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...BSL??04:20+15CNBArr +1:24/Dep +2:1922h 30m+55MGS??23:25+3:3143h 5m2
    T  
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20285
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Patna w...BSL??04:20+19STAArr +58/Dep +565h 5m-2MGS??05:40+5725h 20m26
 M     
1061 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20816
Σ LTT-Varanasi/Chhap...BSL705:15+45DURGArr +33/Dep +22h 0m-31BCY116:40+1:4559h 25m20
SMTWTFS
2403 kmxxx-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...BSL??05:50+55CNBArr +1:09/Dep +2:525h 45m+1:43MGS??11:30+4:2229h 40m-6
SMTWTFS
1258 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...BSL??05:50+55CNBArr +1:09/Dep +4:121h 40m+3:03MGS??06:45+5:5624h 55m-11
 M  T S
1258 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
20666
--
Σ Pune to DaltonGanj...BSL??06:35+1:08CNBArr +33/Dep +3:4550m+3:12CAR??06:17+4:5923h 42m-4
   W   
1226 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BSL??08:05+15ADIArr +12/Dep +22h 15m-10BSB??05:40+1:1145h 35m-8
    T  
2268 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21270
--
Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkel...BSL111:10+18ROUArr +21/Dep +25h 1m-19CAR406:25-67h 15m8
SMTWTFS
2273 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12346
Σ ltt ghy chain ...BSL??12:00+1:15ALDArr +52/Dep +4:0512h 0m+3:13MGS??18:10+5:4230h 10m-1
   W  S
1072 kmअथर्व^~-
13167
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi 'II...BSL??12:00+1:15ALDArr +52/Dep +4:3940m+3:47CAR??06:17+4:5918h 17m-5
   W   
1040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19697
--
Σ IIM Ahmedabad to I...BSL??14:50+15SBPArr +1:11/Dep +92h 35m-1:02MGS??08:02+2341h 12m17
      S
1959 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22865
--
Σ Bhopal - North Bih...BSL??15:10+14CNBArr +21/Dep +2:456h 15m+2:24MGS??18:10+5:4227h 0m-1
SMTWTFS
1258 kmSukhwant Singh-
21269
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Ranchi ...BSL??15:30+18SBPArr +1:29/Dep +225h 0m-1:07MGS??08:02+2340h 32m23
      S
1910 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...BSL??17:20+53NDLSArr +1:21/Dep +292h 40m-52MGS??03:35+1:3334h 15m-14
SMTWTFS
1894 kmGopal*^~-
4832
--
Σ Godaan North East ...BSL??17:40+30ALDArr +22/Dep +4:056h 0m+3:43MGS??18:10+5:4224h 30m1
SM W F 
1072 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14812
--
Σ East Bengal Superf...BSL??17:40+34ALDArr +31/Dep +4:056h 5m+3:34MGS??18:10+5:4224h 30m2
  T T S
1072 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14781
Σ Mumbai - Raebareli...BSL??17:50+1:07LJNArr +2:13/Dep +431h 30m-1:30BSB??20:25+5626h 35m5
SMTWTF 
1284 kmHussain*^~-
20660
--
Σ Hubli-Miraj-Pune t...BSL??18:00+37BPLArr +34/Dep +163h 35m-18MGS??20:00+2:1026h 0m9
    T  
1212 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20661
--
Σ Hubli-Miraj-Pune t...BSL??18:00+37JHSArr +33/Dep +1:252h 50m+52MGS??20:00+2:5826h 0m9
S      
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20662
Σ Hubli-Miraj-Pune t...BSL??18:00+34JHSArr +27/Dep +1:052h 50m+38MGS??20:00+3:2226h 0m6
   W F 
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4523
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho t...BSL??18:35+48JHSArr +1:27/Dep +1:053h 55m-22MGS??20:00+3:2225h 25m8
 M W F 
1217 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12609
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho T...BSL??18:35+48JHSArr +1:27/Dep +1:253h 55m-2MGS??20:00+2:5825h 25m11
S      
1217 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10211
Σ Durg-Bokaro-Gaya-S...BSL??19:50+40BKSCArr +10/Dep +432h 20m+33MGS??06:27+4734h 37m19
 M     
1810 km█▓▒░ ÂðÐî©ťËd ░▒▓█*^-
16162
Σ Pune Daltonganj We...BSL??19:50+25HTEArr +20/Dep +03h 0m-20MGS??08:02+2236h 12m21
S      
1832 kmCrUeL InTeNtIoNs*^~-
20664
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...BSL??20:00+37CNBArr +1:35/Dep +2:194h 20m+44MGS??23:25+3:3127h 25m1
      S
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20665
--
Σ Pune to Dehri-Garh...BSL??20:00+37CNBArr +1:35/Dep +417h 40m-54MGS??01:15+5929h 15m-3
      S
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9764
--
Σ Goa: Madgaon-Gaya ...BSL??20:05+1:00ETArr +35/Dep +235h 20m-12MGS??18:35+2:1622h 30m-26
  T    
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13205
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya Garib...BSL??20:10+1:09JBPArr +10/Dep +444h 0m+34MGS??18:35+2:1622h 25m3
  T    
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20776
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Catc...BSL??20:30+54ALDArr +1:05/Dep +3:422h 30m+2:37MGS??16:50+4:3920h 20m9
 M     
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20777
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...BSL??20:30+54ALDArr +1:05/Dep +3:335h 40m+2:28MGS??20:10+4:4523h 40m20
 M     
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20778
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya, Kode...BSL??20:30+54MKPArr +44/Dep +1:145h 20m+30MGS??20:00+3:2223h 30m12
 M     
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20782
--
Σ Mumbai- Chhapra [C...BSL020:30+54JNHArr +2:23/Dep +1:301h 4m-53BCY116:40+1:4544h 10m29
 M     
1249 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20783
--
Σ Mumbai- Purnia-Jog...BSL??20:30+54ALDArr +1:05/Dep +4:355h 15m+3:30MGS??19:45+6:1423h 15m1
 M     
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20945
--
Σ Bhusaval- Gaya [Ca...BSL??20:40+44ETArr +12/Dep +2315m+11MGS??18:35+2:1621h 55m11
  T    
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14601
Σ CSTM-LJN/LKO-DBRG&...BSL??22:40+52LJNArr +2:58/Dep +22h 25m-2:56BSB??22:15-323h 35m-3
 M     
1266 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
5080
Σ Mumbai (LTT) - Var...BSL023:05+14ALDArr +13/Dep +5710m+44BCY116:40+1:4541h 35m31
 M   F 
1057 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
5258
Σ Mumbai new jalpaig...BSL??23:05+14ALDArr +13/Dep +4:053h 15m+3:52MGS??18:10+5:4219h 5m3
 M   F 
1072 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
7832
--
Σ lokmanya tilak pat...BSL??23:05+14ALDArr +13/Dep +4:354h 20m+4:22MGS??19:45+6:1420h 40m3
 M   F 
1072 kmxxx-
8564
--
Σ Howrah Connect&nbs...BSL??23:05+14ALDArr +13/Dep +3:421h 35m+3:29MGS??16:50+4:3917h 45m11
 M   F 
1072 kmVinay Kumar~-
8565
--
Σ Duronto Connect&nb...BSL??23:05+14ALDArr +13/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS??16:50-17h 45m14
 M   F 
1072 kmVinay Kumar~-
13164
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Dur...BSL??23:05+14ALDArr +13/Dep 2h 58m+0CAR??17:45-18h 40m45
 M   F 
1040 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13526
--
Σ Duronto Mumbai-Gay...BSL??23:05+14ALDArr +13/Dep +4:302h 40m+4:17MGS??18:00+5:3518h 55m2
     F 
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20158
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai-Pa...BSL??23:05+14ALDArr +13/Dep +1:083h 5m+55MGS??18:50+2:0619h 45m1
 M   F 
1059 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20159
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- H...BSL??23:05+14ALDArr +13/Dep +1:033h 13m+50BSB??19:25+1:3820h 20m16
 M   F 
1075 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20160
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...BSL??23:05+14ALDArr +13/Dep +3:334h 45m+3:20MGS??20:10+4:4521h 5m22
 M   F 
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20161
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...BSL??23:05+14ALDArr +13/Dep +2:004h 45m+1:47MGS??20:00+3:2220h 55m14
 M   F 
1062 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site