Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 16:35:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 16:35:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
17 Trains / 29 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 10 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒BSL   Filters   Dep: BSL   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1065.46 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Indore BG => Nagda => Kota => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Allahabad   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Purulia   Ahmedabad   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRBSL400:25+22NZM*417:10+1:4616h 45m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km65 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRBSL400:25+36NZM*317:10+2:1316h 45m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km65 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRBSL102:00+30NDLS621:00+1:2719h 0m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1101 km58 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRBSL602:50+1:11NDLS321:15+2:2418h 25m26
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1101 km60 km/hr
12405Bhusaval - Hazrat Ni...SFNRBSL*805:40+54NZM*507:20+2:3425h 40m27
S T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1477 km58 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRBSL4,606:45+51NDLS404:15+2:0021h 30m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1101 km51 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRBSL312:55+38NZM*606:20+1:1517h 25m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km63 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRBSL312:55-NZM*606:20-17h 25m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1094 km63 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRBSL314:10+1:29NZM106:55+2:0616h 45m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km65 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRBSL314:10+26NDLS507:30+1:1617h 20m7
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1101 km64 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRBSL014:10-NDLS907:30-17h 20m4
     F 
3A
GNWL1101 km64 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRBSL317:20+53NDLS*610:30+1:2117h 10m10
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1101 km64 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRBSL318:00+34NZM*613:00+2319h 0m2
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km58 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRBSL318:00+37NDLS313:35+1:0319h 35m3
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1101 km56 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRBSL618:35+48NDLS312:10+2:2917h 35m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1101 km63 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRBSL220:05+1:00NZM*613:15+1:4217h 10m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1094 km64 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRBSL420:20+33NZM*610:25+1:3914h 5m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL1094 km78 km/hr


29 ΣChains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Allahabad   Rourkela   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Purulia   Ahmedabad   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...BSL??00:25+18BPLArr +18/Dep +401h 25m+22NZM??18:00+1:4817h 35m14
      S
1093 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...BSL??00:25+56ETArr +28/Dep +401h 20m+12NZM??18:00+2:2617h 35m18
     F 
1093 km★Prayas★*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...BSL??00:25+18BPLArr +18/Dep +4623h 30m+28NZM??20:20+1:2843h 55m51
      S
1093 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...BSL??02:30+42NGPArr +1/Dep +1523h 50m+14NZM??04:05+5649h 35m37
      S
1477 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...BSL??03:10+34PRRArr +43/Dep +446h 22m+1NDLS??04:30+2:5849h 20m14
      S
2589 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3458
--
Σ Howrah ahmedabad F...BSL??03:47+30CSTMArr +17/Dep +22h 15m-15DEE??12:15+2232h 28m12
  TW   
1876 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...BSL??04:35+1:27JBPArr +1:31/Dep +01h 50m-1:31NZM??05:15+5624h 40m2
SMTWTFS
1457 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...BSL??05:15+45NGPArr +1/Dep +221h 10m+21NDLS??07:05+5725h 50m-4
SMTWTFS
1485 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...BSL??05:50+55JHSArr +53/Dep +352h 55m-18NDLS??05:00+1:4523h 10m16
SMTWTFS
1102 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...BSL??05:50+55BPLArr +51/Dep +561h 25m+5NDLS??23:30+1:0817h 40m-5
SMTWTFS
1101 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...BSL??05:50+57LTTArr +28/Dep +03h 0m-28NZM??09:40+1927h 50m-9
     F 
1791 kmAnshumanM-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...BSL??05:50+55BPLArr +51/Dep +1:3255m+41NDLS??03:20+1:0721h 30m0
    T  
1101 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...BSL??07:30+53ETArr +19/Dep +1:492h 0m+1:30DEE??06:15+2:2722h 45m16
SMTWTFS
1114 kmallow2mail-
3969
Σ Chennai Ajmer ...BSL??08:05+15ADIArr +12/Dep +271h 35m+15DLI??14:35+1:0030h 30m8
 MT T  
1499 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BSL??08:05+15ADIArr +12/Dep +22h 15m-10DLI??14:45+4930h 40m-15
    T  
1499 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...BSL??09:00+36NGPArr -9/Dep +332h 55m+42NDLS??13:45+1:4228h 45m3
SMTWTFS
1484 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
21270
--
Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkel...BSL111:10+18ROUArr +21/Dep +25h 1m-19DLI521:35-82h 25m31
SMTWTFS
3024 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...BSL??12:00+1:21ETArr +43/Dep +281h 43m-15NDLS??07:05+5719h 5m2
 M  TF 
1101 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...BSL??12:50+41NGPArr +19/Dep +151h 50m-4NZM??10:25+1:0921h 35m0
S    F 
1477 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...BSL??13:35+49ALDArr +26/Dep +2:0250m+1:36DLI??21:35+4:4232h 0m29
SMTWTFS
1549 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...BSL??14:40+43ETArr -3/Dep +292h 40m+32NDLS??13:00+2822h 20m8
      S
1101 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...BSL??15:10+14BPLArr +50/Dep +271h 0m-23NDLS??09:05+1:1717h 55m9
SMTWTFS
1101 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...BSL??15:10+14JHSArr +35/Dep +1:452h 19m+1:10NDLS??11:50+1:3820h 40m15
SMTWTFS
1102 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...BSL??15:10+14BPLArr +50/Dep +2630m-24NZM??05:55+4714h 45m5
 MT TF 
1094 kmSachin Rawat-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...BSL??17:40+30ETArr +0/Dep +2120m+21NDLS??13:00+5819h 20m8
SM     
1101 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...BSL??17:40+30ETArr +0/Dep +5920m+59NDLS??13:00+3419h 20m7
   W   
1101 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10211
Σ Durg-Bokaro-Gaya-S...BSL??19:50+40BKSCArr +10/Dep +432h 20m+33NDLS??21:45+4:1949h 55m35
 M     
2642 km█▓▒░ ÂðÐî©ťËd ░▒▓█*^-
10641
--
Σ Mumbai - New Delhi...BSL??22:40+1:02AGCArr +1:45/Dep +2:021h 5m+17NZM??17:10+1:5918h 30m11
     F 
1094 kmHussain*^~-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...BSL??22:40+52JHSArr +1:01/Dep +1:231h 28m+22NZM??17:10+1:5918h 30m13
 M     
1094 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site