Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 09:21:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 09:21:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to BSB/Varanasi Junction
45 Trains / 66 ΣChains

30 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 12 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSB⇒BSL   Filters   Dep: BSL   Arr: BSB   

Shortest Route: 1042.55 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Itarsi => Jabalpur => Katni => Allahabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

45 Long-Distance Trains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hatia   Kanpur   Gwalior   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jaunpur   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Satna   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   New Delhi   Durg   Purulia   Ahmedabad   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi   Janghai   Gondia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRBSL300:25+50BSB119:45+1:4119h 20m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1043 km54 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRBSL300:25+27MUV*219:20+3818h 55m11
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1039 km55 km/hr
11033Pune Darbhanga Expre...ExpCRBSL400:25-BSB419:45-19h 20m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1043 km54 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRBSL604:20+19MGS022:10+5217h 50m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1055 km59 km/hr
19051Shramik ExpressExpWRBSL604:20+6BSB122:10+1:3817h 50m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1067 km60 km/hr
19057Udhna - Varanasi Bho...ExpWRBSL104:20+9BSB*401:15+2:1720h 55m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1067 km51 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERBSL4,504:35+50MGS123:15+2:4218h 40m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1055 km57 km/hr
12149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...SFCRBSL404:50+42MGS200:30+1:0119h 40m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1055 km54 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRBSL505:25+53MGS203:55+1:1222h 30m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1055 km47 km/hr
12141Mumbai LTT - Patlipu...SFCRBSL406:20+51MGS200:40+1:4718h 20m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1055 km58 km/hr
01455Pune - Manduadih Sum...ExpCRBSL006:50+1:10MUV*003:00+4:1020h 10m8
     F 
Unreserved
 1039 km52 km/hr
09019Valsad- Chhapra Week...ExpWRBSL007:00-BSB001:50-18h 50m9
 M     
SL
3A2A
 1043 km55 km/hr
15560Ahmedabad - Darbhang...ExpECRBSL007:00+29BSB401:50+3:3318h 50m10
      S
Unreserved
 1043 km55 km/hr
82911Valsad Chhapra Suvid...PrmWRBSL??07:00+30BSB??01:50+3:1018h 50m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1043 km55 km/hr
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRBSL607:20+56BSB*904:40+2621h 20m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1067 km50 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRBSL307:30+46BSB*503:45+1920h 15m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1067 km53 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRBSL??07:40+1:20MUV*004:45+3:4121h 5m8
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 1039 km49 km/hr
01115Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRBSL007:40-BSB??05:40-22h 0m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1067 km49 km/hr
01177Mumbai CST – Patna ...ExpCRBSL007:40+1:33MGS004:45+1:0821h 5m7
 M     
Unreserved
 1055 km50 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRBSL512:00+31BSB*107:05+2019h 5m7
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1053 km55 km/hr
19063Udhna - Danapur Expr...ExpWRBSL413:20+1:16BSB008:05+1:5618h 45m9
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1043 km56 km/hr
15017Kashi Express (PT)ExpNERBSL013:35+46BSB512:40+3623h 5m45
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1053 km46 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRBSL013:35-BSB012:40-23h 5m40
SMTWTFS
SL
PQWL1053 km46 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRBSL213:40+1:04MGS508:10+4218h 30m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km57 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRBSL314:10+18MGS308:10+1518h 0m6
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL1055 km59 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERBSL714:40+48MGS008:55+1918h 15m10
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1055 km58 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRBSL514:40+39MGS108:55+1318h 15m9
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km58 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRBSL414:40+31MGS108:55-1218h 15m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km58 km/hr
01117Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRBSL014:40+51BSB??10:00+4:2419h 20m8
  T    
Unreserved
 1043 km54 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRBSL415:20+36BSB*712:00+1820h 40m10
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1067 km52 km/hr
17323Hubballi-Varanasi We...ExpSWRBSL015:20-BSB*011:55-20h 35m11
      S
IISL
3A2A
 1067 km52 km/hr
22947Surat - Bhagalpur Ta...SFWRBSL415:55+20MGS009:30+3217h 35m13
  T   S
IISL3A
RLWL1055 km60 km/hr
19045Tapti Ganga Express ...ExpWRBSL115:55+10BSB510:40+2018h 45m16
SM WTF 
IISL3A
RLWL1067 km57 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERBSL418:15+32MGS212:15+618h 0m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km59 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRBSL418:15+37MGS012:15+1918h 0m6
 M     
Unreserved
 1055 km59 km/hr
82356Mumbai CST - Patna S...PrmECRBSL018:15+38MGS212:15+218h 0m4
  T  F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL1055 km59 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRBSL018:15+31MGS012:15-118h 0m7
    T  
Unreserved
 1055 km59 km/hr
01181Mumbai CST - Manduad...ExpCRBSL019:00+42MUV*016:00+2:0421h 0m8
      S
SL3A
PQWL1039 km49 km/hr
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRBSL619:05+40BSB113:55+1:1118h 50m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1043 km55 km/hr
11071Kamayani Express (PT...ExpCRBSL019:20+45BSB*819:25+1:0524h 5m30
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1210 km50 km/hr
09023Surat - Manduadih Sp...ExpWRBSL019:50-MUV*116:00-20h 10m9
  T    
SL
2A
 1039 km52 km/hr
02149Pune – Patna Superfa...SFCRBSL020:00+1:06MGS014:55+3:1418h 55m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1055 km56 km/hr
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECRBSL622:30+1:41BSB019:45+2:0221h 15m8
  T    
Unreserved
 1043 km49 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERBSL522:30-BSB119:45-21h 15m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1043 km49 km/hr
11081Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCRBSL422:30+1:18BSB020:50+3722h 20m11
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1067 km48 km/hr


66 ΣChains between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Kanpur   Gwalior   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jaunpur   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Satna   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   New Delhi   Durg   Purulia   Ahmedabad   Bokaro Steel City   Jhansi   Janghai   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20157
--
Σ Mumbai-Gaya [11053...BSL300:05+58ALDArr +47/Dep +1:432h 5m+56MGS223:25+2:3871h 20m-1
   W   
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20162
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Gar...BSL300:05+58ALDArr +47/Dep +1:024h 55m+15MGS201:15+4973h 10m-5
no arr/dep
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20163
--
Σ Mumbai-Patna [1105...BSL300:05+58ALDArr +47/Dep +3:043h 35m+2:17MGS500:50+4:0096h 45m6
no arr/dep
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20164
--
Σ Mumbai- Jasidih/ M...BSL300:05+58ALDArr +47/Dep +4:404h 5m+3:53MGS101:05+5:4597h 0m47
   W   
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20165
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya/ kode...BSL300:05+58ALDArr +47/Dep +3:484h 35m+3:01MGS002:45+3:4274h 40m4
no arr/dep
1275 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3880
Σ Kolhapur-Gaya Week...BSL??00:25+33ETArr +17/Dep +141h 30m-3MGS??18:35+2:0618h 10m0
   W   
1055 kmCheetah*^~-
4218
Σ Pune-Lucknow -Vara...BSL??00:25+29LJNArr /Dep +3140m+0BSB??23:30+5123h 5m8
      S
1266 kmCheetah*^~-
16556
Σ Pune-patna chain&n...BSL??00:25+29ETArr /Dep +224h 15m+0MGS??22:10+1:3321h 45m8
      S
1054 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18241
Σ Mumbai LTT - Patna...BSL600:25+10LKOArr +1:54/Dep +1:264h 10m-28BSB602:25+1:3950h 0m2
 M     
1406 kmxxx-
20663
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...BSL??00:25+29CNBArr /Dep +1:172h 5m+0MGS??23:25+2:3823h 0m2
      S
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20002
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...BSL??00:55+22STAArr +24/Dep +3830m+14MGS??20:00+2:1919h 5m11
     F 
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20003
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...BSL??00:55+22ALDArr +1:04/Dep +1:4940m+45MGS??20:10+2:2619h 15m16
     F 
1071 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20117
--
Σ PUNE - CNB - LKO -...BSL??02:00+37JHSArr +48/Dep 4h 3m+0BSB??09:35+5031h 35m43
S TW F 
1306 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
20659
--
Σ Pune- Patna [Catch...BSL??02:00+37ETArr +12/Dep +222h 0m+10MGS??22:10+1:3320h 10m1
      S
1054 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12230
Σ CSTM-JHS-JNU ...BSL??02:50+26JHSArr +24/Dep 3h 20m+0BSB??09:35+5030h 45m43
S TW F 
1307 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...BSL??02:50+26GWLArr +39/Dep +94h 45m-30BSB??10:50+5332h 0m17
SMTWTFS
1411 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...BSL??03:10+31PRRArr +33/Dep +376h 22m+4MGS??17:10+1038h 0m7
      S
1802 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21294
Σ Pune- Gaya [Catch ...BSL603:30+27TATAArr +1:24/Dep +835m-1:16BSB311:20+2155h 50m1
 M     
2105 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21836
--
Σ pune--barauni ...BSL603:30+27GArr +29/Dep +288h 54m-1BSB219:25+1:3263h 55m13
SMTWTFS
2544 kmbhaiyou-
14403
--
Σ BHOPAL howrah fast...BSL??04:20+9CNBArr +1:37/Dep +302h 30m-1:07MGS??01:44+2521h 24m-2
    T  
1258 kmIri rules are differ...-
14418
--
Σ Karmraj Super (ET/...BSL??04:20+9CNBArr +1:37/Dep +372h 10m-1:00MGS??01:35+2421h 15m-3
    T  
1258 kmVinay Kumar~-
19689
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...BSL??04:20+9CNBArr +1:37/Dep +491h 50m-48MGS??01:15+4920h 55m-2
    T  
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19690
Σ Surat(Udhna) - Kan...BSL??04:20+9CNBArr +1:37/Dep +2:174h 25m+40BSB??06:15+3:0925h 55m6
    T  
1229 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19691
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...BSL??04:20+9CNBArr +1:37/Dep +1:1722h 30m-20MGS??23:25+2:3843h 5m2
    T  
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20285
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Patna w...BSL??04:20+14STAArr +52/Dep +1:085h 5m+16BSB??04:45+5024h 25m25
 M     
1042 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20816
Σ LTT-Varanasi/Chhap...BSL??05:15+49DURGArr /Dep +22h 0m+0BSB??16:10+5234h 55m19
SMTWTFS
1536 kmxxx-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...BSL??05:50+50CNBArr +41/Dep +2:095h 45m+1:28MGS??11:30+3:5129h 40m-6
SMTWTFS
1258 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...BSL??05:50+50CNBArr +41/Dep +2:521h 40m+2:11MGS??06:45+4:3524h 55m-11
 M  T S
1258 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
12706
Σ Chennai Jaipur Wee...BSL??08:05+15ADIArr +10/Dep +32h 15m-7BSB??05:40+3445h 35m-8
    T  
2268 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12346
Σ ltt ghy chain ...BSL012:00+29ALDArr +36/Dep +3:2912h 0m+2:53MGS118:10+4:5654h 10m-2
   W  S
1230 kmश्रम शक्ति सुपरफास्ट...-
19697
--
Σ IIM Ahmedabad to I...BSL??14:50+8SBPArr +1:16/Dep +292h 35m-47BSB??08:55+3442h 5m19
      S
1980 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22865
--
Σ Bhopal - North Bih...BSL??15:10+11CNBArr +7/Dep +2:036h 15m+1:56MGS??18:10+4:5627h 0m-1
SMTWTFS
1258 kmSukhwant Singh-
21269
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Ranchi ...BSL415:30-SBPArr /Dep +415h 0m+0BSB008:55-65h 25m25
no arr/dep
2266 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...BSL017:20+55NDLSArr +31/Dep +202h 40m-11BSB602:25+1:3933h 5m-15
SMTWTFS
1876 kmGopal*^~-
4832
--
Σ Godaan North East ...BSL217:40+27ALDArr +4/Dep +3:296h 0m+3:25MGS118:10+4:5648h 30m-1
SM W F 
1456 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14812
--
Σ East Bengal Superf...BSL217:40-ALDArr /Dep +3:296h 5m+0MGS118:10-48h 30m0
  T T S
1496 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14781
Σ Mumbai - Raebareli...BSL??17:50+1:05LJNArr +1:37/Dep +131h 30m-1:24BSB??20:25+2226h 35m5
SMTWTF 
1284 kmHussain*^~-
20660
--
Σ Hubli-Miraj-Pune t...BSL??18:00+42BPLArr +41/Dep +293h 35m-12MGS??20:00+2:1926h 0m9
    T  
1212 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20661
--
Σ Hubli-Miraj-Pune t...BSL??18:00+42JHSArr +13/Dep +522h 50m+39MGS??20:00+2:4226h 0m9
S      
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20662
Σ Hubli-Miraj-Pune t...BSL??18:00+32JHSArr +12/Dep +412h 50m+29MGS??20:00+2:3026h 0m6
   W F 
1218 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4523
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho t...BSL??18:35+34JHSArr +43/Dep +413h 55m-2MGS??20:00+2:3025h 25m8
 M W F 
1218 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12609
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho T...BSL??18:35+34JHSArr +43/Dep +523h 55m+9MGS??20:00+2:4225h 25m11
S      
1218 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10211
Σ Durg-Bokaro-Gaya-S...BSL??19:50+12BKSCArr +9/Dep +322h 20m+23BSB??07:28+5335h 38m21
 M     
1829 km█▓▒░ ÂðÐî©ťËd ░▒▓█*^-
16162
Σ Pune Daltonganj We...BSL719:50+29HTEArr +14/Dep +43h 0m-10BSB608:55+2037h 5m24
S      
1852 kmCrUeL InTeNtIoNs*^~-
20664
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...BSL??20:00+35CNBArr +44/Dep +1:174h 20m+33MGS??23:25+2:3827h 25m1
      S
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20665
--
Σ Pune to Dehri-Garh...BSL??20:00+35CNBArr +44/Dep +497h 40m+5MGS??01:15+4929h 15m-3
      S
1258 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9764
--
Σ Goa: Madgaon-Gaya ...BSL??20:05+1:12ETArr +44/Dep +145h 20m-30MGS??18:35+2:0622h 30m-27
  T    
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13205
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya Garib...BSL??20:10+1:14JBPArr +10/Dep +144h 0m+4MGS??18:35+2:0622h 25m2
  T    
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20776
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Catc...BSL??20:30+1:13ALDArr +1:17/Dep +2:092h 30m+52MGS??16:50+3:0520h 20m7
 M     
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20777
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...BSL??20:30+1:13ALDArr +1:17/Dep +1:495h 40m+32MGS??20:10+2:2623h 40m18
 M     
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20778
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya, Kode...BSL??20:30+1:13MKPArr +37/Dep +1:035h 20m+26MGS??20:00+2:3023h 30m10
 M     
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20782
--
Σ Mumbai- Chhapra [C...BSL??20:30+1:13JNHArr +2:33/Dep +1:081h 4m-1:25BSB??16:10+5219h 40m26
 M     
1053 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20783
--
Σ Mumbai- Purnia-Jog...BSL??20:30+1:13ALDArr +1:17/Dep +3:145h 15m+1:57MGS??19:45+4:4423h 15m-1
 M     
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20784
--
Σ Mumbai to Sonpur-H...BSL020:30+1:13JNUArr +3:02/Dep +1:336h 20m-1:29ARJ022:05+1:3849h 35m16
 M     
1229 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20945
--
Σ Bhusaval- Gaya [Ca...BSL??20:40+51ETArr +25/Dep +1415m-11MGS??18:35+2:0621h 55m11
  T    
1055 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14601
Σ CSTM-LJN/LKO-DBRG&...BSL622:40-LJNArr +2:20/Dep 2h 25m+0BSB522:15-47h 35m-3
no arr/dep
1266 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
5080
Σ Mumbai (LTT) - Var...BSL023:05+12ALDArr +21/Dep +3010m+9BSB516:10+5241h 5m29
 M   F 
1054 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
5258
Σ Mumbai new jalpaig...BSL023:05+12ALDArr +21/Dep +3:293h 15m+3:08MGS118:10+4:5643h 5m2
 M   F 
1072 kmIri rules are differ...-
7832
--
Σ lokmanya tilak pat...BSL023:05+12ALDArr +21/Dep +3:144h 20m+2:53MGS019:45+4:4444h 40m2
 M   F 
1072 kmxxx-
8564
--
Σ Howrah Connect&nbs...BSL023:05+12ALDArr +21/Dep +2:091h 35m+1:48MGS116:50+3:0541h 45m10
 M   F 
1072 kmVinay Kumar~-
8565
--
Σ Duronto Connect&nb...BSL023:05+12ALDArr +21/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS116:50-41h 45m13
 M   F 
1072 kmVinay Kumar~-
13526
--
Σ Duronto Mumbai-Gay...BSL023:05+12ALDArr +21/Dep +2:372h 40m+2:16MGS118:00+3:4442h 55m1
 M     
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20158
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai-Pa...BSL023:05+12ALDArr +21/Dep +403h 5m+19BSB118:00+1:1518h 55m-2
 M   F 
1041 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20159
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- H...BSL023:05+12ALDArr +21/Dep +463h 13m+25BSB219:25+1:3244h 20m16
 M   F 
1075 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20160
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...BSL023:05+12ALDArr +21/Dep +1:494h 45m+1:28MGS020:10+2:2645h 5m21
 M   F 
1072 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20161
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...BSL023:05+12ALDArr +21/Dep +1:084h 45m+47MGS120:00+2:3044h 55m13
no arr/dep
1062 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site