Search Trains
BTSR/Bhuteshwar ▼
×
SDRA/Sudharana ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jun 23, 2017 12:22:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jun 23, 2017 12:22:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BTSR/Bhuteshwar to SDRA/Sudharana
1 Trains / 23 ΣChains

1 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SDRA⇒BTSR   Filters   Dep: BTSR   Arr: SDRA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between BTSR/Bhuteshwar and SDRA/Sudharana

Try these Via Stations: New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54791Mathura - Bhiwani Pa...PassNWRBTSR013:37+42SDRA119:37+576h 0m24
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 228 km38 km/hr


23 ΣChains between BTSR/Bhuteshwar and SDRA/Sudharana

Xfer Stations: New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3072
--
Σ Sarvadham Super&nb...MTJ??02:05+21NDLSArr +15/Dep +1:481h 30m+1:33BNW??08:45+2:006h 40m-1
S      
261 kmVinay Kumar~-
3073
--
Σ Swadham Super ...MTJ??02:05+26NDLSArr +15/Dep +1:481h 30m+1:33BNW??08:45+2:006h 40m-2
 MT  FS
261 kmVinay Kumar~-
3074
--
Σ Gorakhudaya Super&...MTJ??02:05+20NDLSArr +7/Dep +1:481h 30m+1:41BNW??08:45+2:006h 40m-7
    T  
261 kmVinay Kumar~-
3075
--
Σ Sindhudham Super&n...MTJ??02:05+24NDLSArr +17/Dep +1:481h 30m+1:31BNW??08:45+2:006h 40m-7
   W   
261 kmVinay Kumar~-
21709
--
Σ Indore to Hisar SF...MTJ??02:16+1:20NDLSArr +1:28/Dep +1:481h 5m+20BNW??08:45+2:006h 29m-12
SMTWTFS
261 kmdrpkkushwah-
19266
Σ JBP - JSM Superfas...MTJ??02:55+41NZMArr +22/Dep +1:465h 25m+1:24RE??12:35+1:579h 40m2
  T    
216 kmxxx-
1485
Σ Bangalore-Ajmer Fa...AGC??03:30+17NZMArr +10/Dep +13h 25m-9RE??10:50+177h 20m-11
  T   S
266 kmxxx-
2015
--
Σ SBC-JP 1 ]...AGC??03:30+15NZMArr +10/Dep +365h 50m+26RE??13:50+5010h 20m-4
SM     
270 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2017
Σ SBC-JP 2 ]...AGC??03:30+17NZMArr +10/Dep +365h 50m+26RE??13:50+5010h 20m1
   W F 
270 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2018
--
Σ SBC-JP 3 ]...AGC??03:30+15NZMArr +10/Dep +445h 50m+34RE??13:50+1:0210h 20m-4
    T  
270 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2019
Σ SBC-JP 4 ]...AGC??03:30+17NZMArr +10/Dep +445h 50m+34RE??13:50+1:0210h 20m1
  T   S
270 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
14161
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...AGC??03:30+17NZMArr +10/Dep +640m-4RE??07:45+104h 15m-11
  TW FS
256 kmWestern Railway°°°-
14162
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...AGC??03:30+15NZMArr +10/Dep +640m-4RE??07:45+104h 15m-16
SM  T  
256 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19875
--
Σ Bangalore jaisalme...AGC??03:30+17NZMArr +10/Dep +1:464h 45m+1:36RE??12:35+1:579h 5m3
  T    
270 kmHuge respect for Ani...-
22925
--
Σ Indore- Hisar SF C...MTJ??03:40+18NDLSArr +15/Dep +1:4823h 55m+1:33BNW??08:45+2:0029h 5m-6
SMTWTFS
262 kmdrpkkushwah-
9249
Σ mas-nzm-bkn daily&...MTJ??03:50+1:11NZMArr +50/Dep +02h 40m-50RE??10:20+66h 30m-34
SMTWTFS
212 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
15326
Σ Chennai - Jaisalme...MTJ??03:50+1:11NDLSArr +50/Dep +1:464h 10m+56RE??12:35+1:578h 45m-20
  T    
223 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
6066
--
Σ Chennai jaisalmer ...AGC??03:53+27NDLSArr +25/Dep +1:463h 35m+1:21RE??12:35+1:578h 42m7
  T    
277 kmHuge respect for Ani...-
1547
Σ Vijaywada-Jaisalme...MTJ??11:15+42NDLSArr +35/Dep +63h 50m-29RE??19:43+288h 28m-32
SMTWTFS
223 kmDB*^~-
6134
Σ Howrah-Bikaner 3 D...HRS??16:53+2:40DLIArr +2:22/Dep +42h 50m-2:18RE??01:05+48h 12m-22
SMTWTFS
235 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
13934
Σ Kolkabu Link ...HRS??16:53+2:40DLIArr +2:22/Dep +161h 45m-2:06RE??00:25+237h 32m-9
SMTWTFS
239 kmWRIK*^~-
16347
Σ Bhopal Bikaner&nbs...MTJ??21:50+23NDLSArr +8/Dep +45m-4RE??01:05+43h 15m-6
SMTWTFS
220 kmPŕāķāşh-
3145
Σ Amrapooja Express&...HRS??23:51+2:17DLIArr +2:36/Dep +111h 35m-2:25RE??06:13+276h 22m-21
SMTWTFS
238 kmVinay Kumar~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.