Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BILD/Bildi ▼
×
MOTC/Motichur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 17:12:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 17:12:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BILD/Bildi to MOTC/Motichur
3 Trains / 14 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MOTC⇒BILD   Filters   Dep: BILD   Arr: MOTC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between BILD/Bildi and MOTC/Motichur

Try these Via Stations: Saharanpur   New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBILD011:26+29MOTC115:19+4827h 53m59
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 1013 km36 km/hr
12911Valsad - Haridwar SF...SFWRRTM523:00+19HW*316:35+317h 35m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL976 km56 km/hr
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRRTM023:00+8HW*715:50+2416h 50m15
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL976 km58 km/hr


14 ΣChains between BILD/Bildi and MOTC/Motichur

Xfer Stations: Saharanpur   New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21934
--
Σ mumbai central deh...RTM??00:40+9NDLSArr /Dep +022h 10m+0HW??11:22+1334h 42m1
SMTWTFS
995 kmGovardhan~-
22484
Σ surat to haridwar&...RTM??00:40+9NDLSArr /Dep +92h 25m+0HW??16:35+1815h 55m26
      S
986 kmchintuparekh-
10981
Σ Mumbai -Haridwar W...RTM??01:10+19NZMArr +7/Dep 1h 20m+0HW??15:50+1:3914h 40m18
S      
976 kmGopal*^~-
9953
Σ Mumbai-Haridwar-De...RTM??02:20+9NZMArr +4/Dep +54h 25m+1HW??19:30+3517h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
978 kmHussain*^~-
14005
Σ mumbai haridwar ch...RTM??07:20+9GZBArr +15/Dep +13h 13m-14HW??05:45+3822h 25m8
SMTWTFS
1011 kmRK*^~-
19390
--
Σ Ratlam Haridwar Su...RTM??07:20+9SREArr +23/Dep +3710m+14MOTC??04:41+1321h 21m33
SMTWTFS
994 kmSmit Kasera-
20642
--
Σ RTM HW Super Chain...RTM??07:20+9NZMArr +4/Dep +472h 25m+43HW??03:20+1:0320h 0m20
  T  F 
986 kmsmitkasera-
10439
Σ Ernakulam Dehradun...RTM??09:15+8NZMArr -16/Dep +24h 10m+18HW??03:50+1318h 35m-4
    T  
978 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5705
--
Σ Rajkot - Sahranpur...RTM??18:05+31NDLSArr +6/Dep +175h 55m+11HW??21:55+3527h 50m36
   W   
976 kmvarungole-
7816
Σ Vadodara to Dehrad...RTM??18:05+22NDLSArr +10/Dep +02h 10m-10HW??11:22+1317h 17m-4
SM  TF 
994 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15160
--
Σ ADI to DDN &#...RTM??18:05+22NDLSArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7HW??11:22+1317h 17m-2
      S
995 kmkushanmaths-
21037
--
Σ ahmedabad to harid...RTM??18:05+31NDLSArr +6/Dep +02h 10m-6HW??11:22+1317h 17m-7
   W   
994 kmketan9012-
8776
Σ Pune Haridwar Link...RTM??22:15+16NZMArr +2/Dep +173h 35m+15HW??21:55+3523h 40m44
  T  F 
969 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20953
--
Σ ahmedabad haridwar...RTM??23:40+2NZMArr +3/Dep +54h 40m+2HW??19:30+3519h 50m0
 M W F 
978 kmketan9012-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site