Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BINA/Bina Junction ▼
×
KZJ/Kazipet Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 07:57:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 07:57:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BINA/Bina Junction to KZJ/Kazipet Junction
12 Trains / 20 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KZJ⇒BINA   Filters   Dep: BINA   Arr: KZJ   

Shortest Route: 971.73 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bhopal => Itarsi => Nagpur => Balharshah

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

12 Long-Distance Trains between BINA/Bina Junction and KZJ/Kazipet Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jabalpur   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Wardha   Indore BG   Manmad   Bhopal   Itarsi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRBINA201:10+30WL118:38+1:0117h 28m21
SM  T  
IISL3A
RLWL980 km56 km/hr
16094Lucknow Jn. - Chenna...ExpSRBINA201:10+46WL118:38+1:0117h 28m22
  T  F 
IISL3A
PQWL980 km56 km/hr
15023Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNERBINA201:10+1:58KZJ218:18+2:1717h 8m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL972 km57 km/hr
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBINA203:20+41WL219:30+1:1416h 10m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL980 km61 km/hr
12722Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRBINA208:00+32KZJ001:20+5417h 20m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL972 km56 km/hr
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...SFECoRBINA208:00-KZJ001:20-17h 20m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL972 km56 km/hr
12646Millennium ExpressSFSRBINA115:05+51WL106:27+1:5615h 22m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL980 km64 km/hr
12804Hazrat Nizamuddin – ...SFECoRBINA215:05+31WL106:27+1:3715h 22m9
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL980 km64 km/hr
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBINA215:05+41WL106:27+1:2815h 22m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL980 km64 km/hr
12648Kongu Superfast Expr...SFSRBINA117:05+36KZJ209:33+3016h 28m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL972 km59 km/hr
15015Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNERBINA219:20-KZJ312:25-17h 5m8
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL972 km57 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBINA519:55+1:08WL111:02+1:2015h 7m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL980 km65 km/hr


20 ΣChains between BINA/Bina Junction and KZJ/Kazipet Junction

Xfer Stations: Jabalpur   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Wardha   Indore BG   Manmad   Bhopal   Itarsi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
387
--
Σ Vidisha Secunderab...BINA200:15+1:17NGPArr +1:55/Dep +5645m-59KZJ216:45+5964h 30m5
S TWTF 
1516 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1783
Σ Vidisha Secunderab...BINA200:15+1:02WRArr +1:35/Dep +1:212h 26m-14KZJ218:48+1:3066h 33m20
 M    S
1287 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3676
Σ Dayo-Kaveri Super ...MAKR203:12+59JBPArr +53/Dep +1:511h 50m+58WL103:00+1:5447h 48m1
 M W   
1344 kmVinay Kumar~-
17296
Σ rewa tamilnadu exp...BINA??03:30+13BPLArr +27/Dep +382h 25m+11WL??20:48+5017h 18m0
SMTWTFS
981 kmLove the weather of ...-
2513
--
Σ Tamil Tulsi Expres...BINA??04:25+1:48BPLArr +1:33/Dep +381h 0m-55WL??20:48+5016h 23m-1
  T T  
981 kmVinay Kumar~-
3714
Σ Allahabad Mysore C...BINA??04:25+1:48ETArr +1:52/Dep +1335m-1:39KZJ??20:58+4916h 33m20
  T T  
972 kmMinti*^~-
4963
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Mysore ...BINA??04:27+50BPLArr +48/Dep +2145m-27KZJ??20:58+4916h 31m25
  T T  
971 kmCheetah*^~-
18364
Σ NZM-BPL-MAS Relaxe...BINA??04:27+50BPLArr +48/Dep +303h 35m-18WL??23:15+5118h 48m20
 M     
980 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
12011
Σ NZM-RMM Σ...BINA??04:57+50ETArr +1:04/Dep +482h 25m-16WL??23:10+1:0518h 13m7
 M     
980 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10294
Σ Jammu-Pondy weekly...BINA??05:15+1:47BPLArr +1:45/Dep +2:493h 40m+1:04WL??03:00+1:5021h 45m-22
 M     
980 kmKSG*^~-
20626
--
Σ JAT-TVC via INDB&n...BINA205:15+1:47INDBArr +1:00/Dep +04h 0m-1:00WL112:03+2330h 48m-10
 M     
1506 kmRosH*^-
9798
Σ Allahabad-Itarsi-P...BINA??05:35+1:01ETArr +1:40/Dep +2:573h 40m+1:17WL??03:00+1:5021h 25m-8
 M     
980 kmKSG*^~-
16895
Σ Varanasi Bidar Tri...BINA??05:35+1:01MMRArr +1:30/Dep +31h 28m-1:27KZJ??11:23+3129h 48m8
S T T  
1546 kmDinesh Gada-
16896
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BINA??05:35+1:01MMRArr +1:30/Dep +31h 28m-1:27KZJ??11:23+1429h 48m9
   W   
1548 kmDinesh Gada-
17178
--
Σ Agra Bidar Weekly ...BINA??06:15+23MMRArr +1:02/Dep +31h 38m-59KZJ??11:23+3129h 8m19
S      
1546 kmDinesh Gada-
22958
Σ ASR/JUC_ET_MAS lin...BINA208:45+1:06ETArr +1:36/Dep +1:332h 0m-3WL103:00+1:5466h 15m4
  T    
1658 kmVijay Sekaran-
10404
Σ Singrauli - Chenna...BINA??16:15+47BPLArr +35/Dep +4:492h 50m+4:14WL??12:03+5:3219h 48m14
  T    
981 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
19216
--
Σ DaltonGanj- Hydera...BINA??16:15+18BPLArr -5/Dep +114h 10m+16KZJ??11:25+1719h 10m-10
S      
972 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
389
--
Σ Vidisha Secunderab...BINA??16:40+57NGPArr +41/Dep +5:1430m+4:33KZJ??12:25+4:3219h 45m-27
   W   
971 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4351
--
Σ Saugor - Tadepalli...MAKR??17:40+1:35VSKPArr +2:53/Dep +444h 15m-2:09KZJ??14:23+1:2144h 43m38
SM  T  
2129 kmvarungole-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site