Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BINA/Bina Junction ▼
×
KZJ/Kazipet Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 08:10:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 08:10:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BINA/Bina Junction to KZJ/Kazipet Junction
12 Trains / 20 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KZJ⇒BINA   Filters   Dep: BINA   Arr: KZJ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

12 Long-Distance Trains between BINA/Bina Junction and KZJ/Kazipet Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jabalpur   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Wardha   Indore BG   Manmad   Bhopal   Itarsi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRBINA201:10+57WL118:38+1:2017h 28m21
SM  T  
IISL3A
RLWL980 km56 km/hr
16094Lucknow Jn. - Chenna...ExpSRBINA201:10+59WL118:38+1:2917h 28m22
  T  F 
IISL3A
PQWL980 km56 km/hr
15023Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNERBINA201:10-KZJ218:18-17h 8m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL972 km57 km/hr
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBINA203:20+1:35WL219:30+2:1816h 10m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL980 km61 km/hr
12722Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRBINA208:00+1:07KZJ001:20+1:3317h 20m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL972 km56 km/hr
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...SFECoRBINA208:00-KZJ001:20-17h 20m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL972 km56 km/hr
12646Millennium ExpressSFSRBINA115:05+1:29WL106:27+2:5015h 22m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL980 km64 km/hr
12804Hazrat Nizamuddin – ...SFECoRBINA215:05+1:14WL106:27+2:4615h 22m9
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL980 km64 km/hr
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBINA215:05+1:17WL106:27+2:2115h 22m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL980 km64 km/hr
12648Kongu Superfast Expr...SFSRBINA117:05+1:29KZJ209:33+4716h 28m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL972 km59 km/hr
15015Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNERBINA219:20+3:29KZJ312:25+2:5417h 5m8
 M     
SL
3A2A
PQWL972 km57 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBINA519:55-WL111:02-15h 7m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL980 km65 km/hr


20 ΣChains between BINA/Bina Junction and KZJ/Kazipet Junction

Xfer Stations: Jabalpur   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Wardha   Indore BG   Manmad   Bhopal   Itarsi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
387
--
Σ Vidisha Secunderab...BINA??00:15+3:13NGPArr +4:02/Dep +1:3245m-2:30KZJ??16:45+1:2916h 30m5
S TWTF 
971 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1783
Σ Vidisha Secunderab...BINA??00:15+2:55WRArr +3:22/Dep +1:262h 26m-1:56KZJ??18:48+1:3918h 33m20
 M    S
974 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3676
Σ Dayo-Kaveri Super ...MAKR??03:12+1:07JBPArr +59/Dep +1:592h 0m+1:00WL??03:00+2:1723h 48m0
  T T  
1344 kmVinay Kumar~-
17296
Σ rewa tamilnadu exp...BINA??03:30+20BPLArr +28/Dep +1:312h 25m+1:03WL??20:48+1:5417h 18m0
SMTWTFS
981 kmLove the weather of ...-
2513
--
Σ Tamil Tulsi Expres...BINA??04:25+2:07BPLArr +1:41/Dep +1:311h 0m-10WL??20:48+1:5416h 23m-1
  T T  
981 kmVinay Kumar~-
3714
Σ Allahabad Mysore C...BINA??04:25+2:07ETArr +2:11/Dep +1735m-1:54KZJ??20:58+4116h 33m20
  T T  
972 kmMinti*^~-
4963
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Mysore ...BINA??04:27+1:14BPLArr +1:18/Dep +2045m-58KZJ??20:58+4116h 31m25
  T T  
971 km★Prayas★*^~-
18364
Σ NZM-BPL-MAS Relaxe...BINA??04:27+1:14BPLArr +1:18/Dep +243h 35m-54WL??23:15+1:0418h 48m20
 M     
980 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
12011
Σ NZM-RMM Σ...BINA??04:57+1:24ETArr +1:53/Dep +592h 25m-54WL??23:10+3618h 13m7
 M     
980 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10294
Σ Jammu-Pondy weekly...BINA??05:15+2:19BPLArr +2:19/Dep +4:443h 40m+2:25WL??03:00+3:3421h 45m-22
 M     
980 kmGopal*^~-
20626
--
Σ JAT-TVC via INDB&n...BINA??05:15+2:19INDBArr +1:25/Dep +03h 50m-1:25WL??12:03+2030h 48m-10
 M     
1505 kmRosH*^-
9798
Σ Allahabad-Itarsi-P...BINA??05:35+1:57ETArr +2:41/Dep +4:483h 40m+2:07WL??03:00+3:3421h 25m-8
 M     
980 kmGopal*^~-
16895
Σ Varanasi Bidar Tri...BINA??05:35+1:57MMRArr +2:38/Dep +21h 28m-2:36KZJ??11:23+3129h 48m8
S T T  
1546 kmDinesh Gada-
16896
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BINA??05:35+1:57MMRArr +2:38/Dep +31h 28m-2:35KZJ??11:23+729h 48m9
   W   
1548 kmDinesh Gada-
17178
--
Σ Agra Bidar Weekly ...BINA??06:15+43MMRArr +1:07/Dep +21h 38m-1:05KZJ??11:23+3129h 8m19
S      
1546 kmDinesh Gada-
22958
Σ ASR/JUC_ET_MAS lin...BINA??08:45+1:43ETArr +2:29/Dep +2:072h 0m-22WL??03:00+2:1718h 15m4
  T    
981 kmVijay Sekaran-
10404
Σ Singrauli - Chenna...BINA??16:15+39BPLArr +16/Dep +5:072h 50m+4:51WL??12:03+5:4319h 48m14
  T    
981 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
19216
--
Σ DaltonGanj- Hydera...BINA??16:15+25BPLArr -2/Dep +284h 10m+30KZJ??11:25+4219h 10m-10
S      
972 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
389
--
Σ Vidisha Secunderab...BINA??16:40+1:52NGPArr +1:50/Dep +3:5130m+2:01KZJ??12:25+3:2819h 45m-27
   W   
971 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4351
--
Σ Saugor - Tadepalli...MAKR??17:40+2:31VSKPArr +3:25/Dep +484h 15m-2:37KZJ??14:23+1:1844h 43m38
SM  T  
2129 kmvarungole-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site