Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BINA/Bina Junction ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Feb 25, 2017 01:05:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 25, 2017 01:05:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Bina Junction/BINA  -  Babina/BAB  -  Pune Junction/PUNE

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒BINA   Filters   Dep: BINA   Arr: PUNE   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Bhusaval   Daund   Khandwa   Kalyan   Indore BG   Manmad   Guna   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi  

Bina Junction/BINA to Babina/BAB
16 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
18477Kalinga Utkal Expres...MAKR03:45
IISL
3A2A
BAB05:42
51827Itarsi - Jhansi Pass...BINA04:25
Unreserved
BAB08:08
18237Chhattisgarh Express...BINA09:20
IISL3A
2A1A
BAB11:30
59386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...BINA09:20
SL
BAB11:30
11077Jhelum Express (PT)BINA11:20
IISL
3A2A
BAB12:58
12137Punjab Mail (PT)BINA12:05
IISL3A
2A1A
BAB13:38
16031Andaman ExpressBINA12:35
IISL3A
BAB14:05
19165Sabarmati ExpressBINA14:40
IISL
3A2A
BAB16:44
19167Sabarmati ExpressBINA14:40
IISL
3A2A
BAB16:44
51811Bina - Jhansi Passen...BINA*15:00
Unreserved
BAB17:43
11015Kushinagar Express (...BINA16:30
IISL
3A2A
BAB18:18
59386-Slip2Panchvalley Passenge...BINA16:30
SL
BAB18:20
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...BINA17:45
IISL
3A2A
BAB19:50
12721Dakshin SF Express (...BINA19:05
IISL
3A2A
BAB20:33
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...BINA19:05
IISL
3A2A
BAB20:35
12919Malwa SF ExpressBINA19:40
IISL
3A2A
BAB21:08

Babina/BAB to Pune Junction/PUNE
10 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
JHS04:3715029Gorakhpur - Pune Wee...PUNE*04:05
IISL3A2A
JHS12:0012104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...PUNE*08:05
IISL3A2A1A
JHS12:4512148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PUNE09:15
IISL3A2A
JHS12:4512782Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...PUNE09:15
IISL3A2A
JHS13:1011408Lucknow Jn - Pune Ex...PUNE*11:05
IISL3A2A
JHS15:0512630Karnataka Sampark Kr...PUNE11:05
IISL3A2A1A
JHS15:0522686Chandigarh - Yesvant...PUNE11:05
IISL3A2A1A
BAB17:4811078Jhelum ExpressPUNE*15:10
IISL3A2A
JHS21:2212780Goa Express (PT)PUNE16:20
IISL3A2A
JHS21:2212780-SlipDelhi Hazrat Nizamud...PUNE16:20
IISL2A1A


25 ΣChains between BINA/Bina Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site