Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CNJ/Chander Nagar ▼
×
KIP/Khalilpur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 18:04:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 18:04:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

CNJ/Chander Nagar to KIP/Khalilpur
32 Trains / 10 ΣChains

1 Jan Shatabdi Trains 18 Mail/Express Trains 7 Passenger Trains 2 DEMU Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KIP⇒CNJ   Filters   Dep: CNJ   Arr: KIP   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

32 Long-Distance Trains between CNJ/Chander Nagar and KIP/Khalilpur

Try these Via Stations: Asthal Bohar   New Delhi   Anand Vihar Terminal   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19610Haridwar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRDSA200:56+26RE103:17+412h 21m1
 M W  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL89 km38 km/hr
04736Haridwar - Bikaner S...ExpNWRDSA400:58-RE003:17-2h 19m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
 89 km38 km/hr
25014Corbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERSBB103:18-RE106:40-3h 22m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL96 km29 km/hr
15014Ranikhet Express (PT...ExpNERSBB103:18+21RE106:40+313h 22m5
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
PQWL96 km29 km/hr
54413Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNRDLI*303:20+1KIP105:25+112h 5m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 72 km35 km/hr
12414Pooja SF ExpressSFNRDLI304:25+34RE106:13+491h 48m3
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL82 km46 km/hr
54309Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNRDLI*105:20+2KIP107:26+212h 6m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 72 km34 km/hr
19404Sultanpur - Ahmedaba...ExpWRDLI1306:40+1:48RE108:30+2:191h 50m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL82 km45 km/hr
19408Varanasi - Ahmedabad...ExpWRDLI1206:40+42RE108:30+591h 50m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL82 km45 km/hr
54085Delhi-Rewari Passeng...PassNRDLI*1207:05+13KIP009:16+372h 11m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 72 km33 km/hr
54412Meerut Cantt. - Rewa...PassNRCNJ108:34-KIP111:48+493h 14m22
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 87 km27 km/hr
12371Howrah - Jaisalmer S...SFERDLI510:40+1:49RE112:35+2:061h 55m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL82 km43 km/hr
15624Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki...ExpNFRDLI1010:40+3:17RE012:35+3:431h 55m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL82 km43 km/hr
14311Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRDLI??11:45+52RE113:50+1:152h 5m6
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL82 km40 km/hr
14321Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRDLI611:45+50RE113:50+1:122h 5m6
SM W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL82 km40 km/hr
54421Delhi - Rewari Passe...PassNRDLI*012:00+10KIP214:04+292h 4m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 72 km35 km/hr
19602New Jalpaiguri - Uda...ExpNWRDLI512:30+4:52RE115:20+4:422h 50m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL82 km29 km/hr
19566Uttranchal ExpressExpWRGZB312:32+20RE115:20+572h 48m4
S      
IISL
2A
GNWL108 km39 km/hr
19270Muzaffarpur - Porban...ExpWRDLI512:55+2:26RE114:56+2:412h 1m3
 MT    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL82 km41 km/hr
15715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...ExpNFRDLI513:35+2:12RE115:20+2:561h 45m3
 M W  S
IISL3A
1A
RLWL82 km47 km/hr
05615Kamakhya - Ajmer Urs...ExpNFRDLI013:40-RE015:20-1h 40m0
     F 
SL
3A2A
 82 km49 km/hr
74003Delhi - Rewari DEMUDEMUNRDLI*213:50+5KIP215:57+182h 7m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 72 km34 km/hr
12916Ashram Express (PT)SFWRDLI*315:20+2RE117:05+171h 45m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL82 km47 km/hr
12066Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...JShtbNWRNZM*115:30+2RE717:48+362h 18m3
S    F 
2SCC
GNWL94 km41 km/hr
54417Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNRDLI*316:10+44KIP118:20+1:002h 10m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 72 km33 km/hr
14659Malani ExpressExpNRDLI*517:35+3KIP219:12+301h 37m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL72 km45 km/hr
14659-SlipMalani Express SlipExpNRDLI*917:35-KIP119:12-1h 37m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 72 km45 km/hr
14661Delhi Barmer Link Ex...ExpNRDLI*017:35-KIP119:12-1h 37m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 72 km45 km/hr
54011Tilak Bridge (Delhi)...PassNRTKJ*117:45+3KIP220:15+342h 30m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 76 km30 km/hr
74001Delhi - Rewari DMUDEMUNRDLI*620:05+15KIP122:09+322h 4m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 72 km35 km/hr
12461Mandore Superfast Ex...SFNWRDLI*321:15+1RE123:20+172h 5m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL82 km40 km/hr
19032Yoga ExpressExpWRDSA221:26+21RE100:25+182h 59m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL89 km30 km/hr


10 ΣChains between CNJ/Chander Nagar and KIP/Khalilpur

Xfer Stations: Asthal Bohar   New Delhi   Anand Vihar Terminal   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10797
Σ Puri New Delhi Ajm...GZB??03:32+3:17NDLSArr +3:14/Dep +31h 35m-3:11RE??07:45+134h 13m-28
SMTWTFS
109 kmxxx-
2192
Σ DDN-HW-NDLS-JP-AII...GZB??04:35+6NDLSArr +9/Dep +345m-6RE??07:45+133h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
109 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
5426
Σ Dehradun-Bikaner L...GZB??04:35+6NDLSArr +9/Dep +13h 20m-8RE??10:20+85h 45m-3
SMTWTFS
103 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
18594
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...GZB??06:02+47DLIArr +48/Dep +12h 35m-47RE??10:50+204h 48m-12
 MT T S
99 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
8371
Σ LKO-AII. ]...GZB??06:23+26NDLSArr +24/Dep +12h 10m-23RE??10:50+204h 27m-5
 MT T S
103 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...GZB??10:05+57DLIArr +59/Dep +565h 25m-3RE??17:48+1:347h 43m-24
    T  
98 kmRony-
889
Σ Swatantrata Senani...GZB??11:47+7:55NDLSArr +7:12/Dep +117h 10m-7:01RE??21:05+489h 18m-18
SMTWTFS
103 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
18953
--
Σ SSB ABO RE &#...DLI??15:40+12ABOArr +35/Dep +1420m-21RE??19:20+123h 40m14
 MTWTFS
139 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
16488
Σ East-West Weekly&n...GZB??17:02+5:22ANVTArr +5:12/Dep +112h 0m-5:01RE??21:05+484h 3m-22
     F 
91 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
6134
Σ Howrah-Bikaner 3 D...GZB??20:02+4:45DLIArr +4:52/Dep +82h 50m-4:44RE??01:05+95h 3m-25
SMTWTFS
98 km☺भारतीय रेल😊*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site