Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CDG/Chandigarh Junct ▼
×
KYJ/Kayamkulam Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 16, 2017 22:57:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 16, 2017 22:57:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Chandigarh Junction/CDG  -  Ernakulam Junction (South)/ERS  -  Kayamkulam Junction/KYJ

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KYJ⇒CDG   Filters   Dep: CDG   Arr: KYJ   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Surat   Chennai   Ambala Cantt.   Asansol   New Delhi   Borivali   Old Delhi   Bandra Terminus  

Chandigarh Junction/CDG to Ernakulam Junction (South)/ERS
1 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...CDG*09:30
IISL3A
2A1A
ERS10:10

Ernakulam Junction (South)/ERS to Kayamkulam Junction/KYJ
67 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
ERN01:4016344Amritha ExpressKYJ03:58
IISL2A
ERN01:4016350Nilambur Road - Thir...KYJ03:58
IISL3A2A
ERN01:5007211Kakinada Town - Kol...KYJ05:13
II2SSL3A2A
ERS02:2516603Maveli ExpressKYJ04:23
IISL3A2A
ERN03:0512695Chennai Central - Th...KYJ05:13
IISL3A2A
ERN03:3516630Malabar ExpressKYJ05:58
IISL3A2A
ERS04:3016315KSR Bengaluru - Koch...KYJ06:18
IISL3A2A
ERN04:5016381Mumbai CST - Kanniya...KYJ07:28
IISL3A2A
ERS*05:0016303Vanchinad ExpressKYJ07:18
II2SCC
ERS05:2516341Guruvayur - Thiruvan...KYJ07:08
II2SCC
ERS*05:3066307Ernakulam - Kollam ...KYJ08:23
Unreserved
ERS05:4012644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...KYJ08:53
IISL3A2A
ERN05:4004426Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...KYJ08:48
3A2A1A
ERN06:5512623Chennai Central - Th...KYJ09:13
IISL3A2A1A
ERN07:3516526Island Express (PT)KYJ10:08
IISL3A2A1A
ERN08:1056365Guruvayur- Punalur ...KYJ11:29
Unreserved
ERN08:3012257Yesvantpur - Kochuve...KYJ10:33
3A
ERN08:3006051Chennai Egmore - Kol...KYJ10:33
IISL3A2A
ERN09:2022654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...KYJ11:43
IISL3A2A
ERS09:2022656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...KYJ11:43
IISL3A2A
ERN09:4512081Kannur - Thiruvanant...KYJ11:43
2SCC
ERS09:5012626Kerala Express (PT)KYJ12:13
IISL3A2A
ERS*10:0056381Ernakulam - Kayankul...KYJ*12:25
Unreserved
ERN10:1006047Chennai Central - Ko...KYJ13:10
IISL3A2A
ERN10:1006049Chennai Central - Ko...KYJ13:10
IISL3A
ERS10:1512218Kerala Sampark Krant...KYJ12:30
IISL3A2A1A
ERN10:4018567Visakhapatnam - Koll...KYJ12:38
IISL3A2A
ERS11:1012484Amritsar - Kochuveli...KYJ13:00
IISL3A2A
ERS11:1019262Porbandar - Kochuvel...KYJ13:00
IISL3A2A
ERS*11:3056387Ernakulam Kayamkulam...KYJ*14:40
Unreserved
ERS*12:2066303Ernakulam-Kollam (Vi...KYJ14:39
Unreserved
ERN12:3522647Korba - Thiruvananth...KYJ14:58
IISL3A2A
ERS12:5022645Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...KYJ14:58
IISL3A2A
ERS12:5012511Gorakhpur-Trivandrum...KYJ14:58
IISL3A2A
ERS13:0516345Netravati Express (P...KYJ15:10
IISL3A2A
ERN13:2517230Sabari Express (PT)KYJ15:43
IISL3A2A
ERN13:5016649Parashuram ExpressKYJ16:19
II2SCC
ERN14:0516318Himsagar ExpressKYJ16:35
IISL3A
ERS14:2019578Hapa - Tirunelveli E...KYJ16:08
IISL3A2A
ERS14:2019332Indore - Kochuveli W...KYJ16:08
IISL3A2A
ERS*14:4066301Ernakulam - Kollam (...KYJ17:27
IIFC
ERN15:2012201Mumbai LTT - Kochuve...KYJ17:40
CC3A
ERN15:2012660Gurudev SF Express (...KYJ17:40
IISL3A2A
ERN15:2022113Mumbai LTT - Kochuve...KYJ17:40
IISL3A2A1A
ERS16:1022642Shalimar - Thiruvana...KYJ18:13
IISL3A2A
ERS16:2016605Ernad ExpressKYJ18:33
II2SCC
ERS17:1512075Kozhikode - Thiruvan...KYJ18:58
2SCC
ERS17:1516301Venad ExpressKYJ19:39
II2SCC
ERN17:4512508Guwahati - Thiruvana...KYJ19:58
II2SSL3A2A
ERN17:4512516Guwahati-Thiruvanant...KYJ19:58
II2SSL3A2A
ERN17:4506030Mangaluru Jn - Nager...KYJ20:48
IISL3A2A
ERN17:5006335Guwahati - Kochuveli...KYJ20:18
IISL
ERS*18:0056383Ernakulam Kayamkulam...KYJ*21:00
Unreserved
ERN18:0501067Mumbai CST -Tirunelv...KYJ20:48
3A
ERS*18:3056391Ernakulam Kollam Pas...KYJ21:39
Unreserved
ERS*19:4066309Ernakulam - Kollam M...KYJ21:57
Unreserved
ERN19:5507109Hyderabad- Kollam Sa...KYJ22:18
II2SSLCC3A2A
ERN19:5507133Hyderabad- Kollam (v...KYJ22:18
II2SSLCC3A2A
ERS21:4022619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...KYJ23:23
IISL3A2A
ERN22:0516311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...KYJ00:23
IISL3A2A
ERN22:0516335Gandhidham - Nagerco...KYJ00:23
IISL3A2A
ERN22:0516333Veraval - Thiruvanan...MVLK00:08
IISL3A2A
ERN22:0519260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...KYJ00:23
IISL3A2A
ERS22:3522634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...KYJ00:13
IISL3A2A
ERS23:0516331Mumbai CST - Thiruva...KYJ00:57
IISL3A2A
ERN23:3016348Mangaluru - Thiruvan...KYJ01:56
IISL3A2A
ERS23:3516128Guruvayur - Chennai ...KYJ01:25
II2SSL3A2A


12 ΣChains between CDG/Chandigarh Junction and KYJ/Kayamkulam Junction

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site