Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CRP/Chandrapura Junc ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 00:31:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 00:31:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

CRP/Chandrapura Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
1 Trains / 117 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒CRP   Filters   Dep: CRP   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 1283.44 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Purulia => Rourkela => Sambalpur

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between CRP/Chandrapura Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Manikpur   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Tatanagar   Gaya   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Pratapgarh   Nagpur   Sewagram   Balharshah   Bilaspur   Khurda Road   Purulia   Adra   Santragachi   Kolkata  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRCRP111:54+3BZA617:05+1:1429h 11m54
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1310 km45 km/hr


117 ΣChains between CRP/Chandrapura Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Manikpur   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Tatanagar   Gaya   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Pratapgarh   Nagpur   Sewagram   Balharshah   Bilaspur   Khurda Road   Purulia   Adra   Santragachi   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...GMO??00:28+2:08HWHArr +1:46/Dep +64h 50m-1:40BZA??10:55+4134h 27m-18
SMTWTFS
1532 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MHQ??00:42+4:13BBSArr +4:36/Dep +01h 30m-4:36BZA??01:10+3224h 28m-3
  T    
1356 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MHQ??00:42+4:13BBSArr +4:36/Dep +01h 30m-4:36BZA??01:25+1424h 43m-1
    T  
1356 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...MHQ??00:42+4:13BBSArr +4:36/Dep +01h 30m-4:36BZA??01:10+1624h 28m-8
     F 
1356 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MHQ??00:42+4:13KURArr +4:34/Dep +22h 45m-4:32BZA??08:00+3931h 18m37
S   TF 
1383 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...MHQ??00:42+4:13KURArr +4:34/Dep +25h 5m-4:32BZA??05:10+428h 28m0
     F 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MHQ000:42+4:13KGPArr +4:16/Dep +34h 15m-4:13BZA003:10+2750h 28m5
S T TF 
1741 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MHQ??00:42+4:13BBSArr +4:36/Dep +04h 55m-4:36BZA??05:00+928h 18m4
S T TF 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...GMO??01:45+3:22HWHArr +3:02/Dep +04h 10m-3:02BZA??04:30+4526h 45m-23
S  W F 
1502 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...GMO??01:45+2:45ASNArr +2:22/Dep +175h 15m-2:05BZA??04:30+2:2626h 45m-6
    T  
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6184
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...GMO202:00+1:18KGPArr +1:36/Dep +31h 20m-1:33BZA003:10+2749h 10m9
  T    
1546 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8036
--
Σ Dhanbad-Gaya-Chenn...GMO??02:05+18GAYAArr +16/Dep +050m-16BZA??12:40+1:1234h 35m3
S      
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...GMO??02:50+3:20ASNArr +3:24/Dep +164h 34m-3:08BZA??07:15+5928h 25m2
 M     
1419 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...GMO??02:50+3:20ASNArr +3:24/Dep +174h 34m-3:07BZA??04:30+2:2625h 40m-12
    T  
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7122
Σ BOKARO-VELLORE-VIL...BKSC??03:40+1PRRArr +5/Dep +84h 35m+3BZA??07:55+1:0628h 15m16
 M     
1442 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
21806
--
Σ Bokaro-Adra-Bangal...BKSC??03:40+1ADRAArr +11/Dep +212h 55m+10BZA??04:30+2:2624h 50m22
    T  
1423 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...CRP??03:56+4:41BBSArr +5:29/Dep +1:054h 20m-4:24BZA??10:55+4130h 59m22
 M W  S
1423 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...CRP??03:56+4:41BBSArr +5:29/Dep +020m-5:29BZA??05:00+925h 4m-9
 M W  S
1423 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...CRP??03:56+4:41KGPArr +4:56/Dep +54h 30m-4:51BZA??08:10+2528h 14m-11
   W   
1423 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...GMO??05:30+2:57HWHArr +2:01/Dep +73h 50m-1:54BZA??10:40+2529h 10m-35
   W   
1502 km~-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...GMO??05:30+2:57HWHArr +2:01/Dep +184h 25m-1:43BZA??11:40+1:0130h 10m-30
S   T  
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11417
--
Σ Dhanbad=Vellore Ka...DHN??05:35+0ADRAArr +9/Dep +113h 20m+2BZA??07:55+1:0626h 20m16
 M     
1349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20383
--
Σ Dhanbad Sindri to ...DHN??05:35+0TATAArr +11/Dep +07h 20m-11BZA??15:30+2:0333h 55m17
    T  
1360 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20384
--
Σ Dhanbad Sindri - B...DHN??05:35+0TATAArr +11/Dep +227h 20m+11BZA??15:30+1:3533h 55m14
     F 
1360 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20385
--
Σ Sindri-Bhojudih to...DHN??05:35+0TATAArr +11/Dep +473h 50m+36BZA??11:40+1:2630h 5m45
  T    
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20386
--
Σ Sindri-Bhojuduh to...DHN??05:35+0TATAArr +11/Dep +1:323h 50m+1:21BZA??11:40+1:1430h 5m34
      S
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5251
--
Σ ASN TO HWH AND THE...DHN??05:55+0HWHArr +9/Dep +61h 20m-3BZA??10:55+4129h 0m48
SMTWTFS
1490 kmxxx-
7245
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai Ce...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr +7/Dep +232h 5m+16BZA??07:20+1:0325h 25m18
      S
1389 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8183
Σ Dhanbad-Kanyakumar...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr +7/Dep +162h 5m+9BZA??07:15+5925h 20m36
 M     
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16790
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr +7/Dep +1:553h 35m+1:48BZA??11:40+1:1429h 45m34
      S
1469 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16791
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr +7/Dep +333h 35m+26BZA??11:40+1:2629h 45m45
  T    
1469 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20529
Σ Dhanbad Chennai Ch...DHN??05:55+0HWHArr +9/Dep +194h 25m+10BZA??10:05+5028h 10m13
SMTWTFS
1490 km★When Journey matter...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...GMO??06:35+43BBSArr +18/Dep +1:211h 35m+1:03BZA??07:20+1:0324h 45m12
      S
1368 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??06:35+43BBSArr +18/Dep +263h 0m+8BZA??07:55+3925h 20m5
      S
1368 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??06:35+43BBSArr +18/Dep +433h 0m+25BZA??07:55+1:0625h 20m10
 M     
1368 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??06:35+43BBSArr +18/Dep +503h 0m+32BZA??07:55+1:3925h 20m10
  T    
1368 kmxxx-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...GMO??06:35+43BBSArr +18/Dep +401h 5m+22BZA??04:30+4521h 55m-4
  T   S
1350 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
1055
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...DHN??06:45+33HWHArr +35/Dep +01h 5m-35BZA??04:30+4521h 45m-4
S TW F 
1472 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
17223
--
Σ NDLS-BBS in two le...DHN??06:45+33HWHArr +35/Dep +195h 0m-16BZA??10:05+5027h 20m7
SMTWTF 
1490 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??06:45+33HWHArr +35/Dep +61h 55m-29BZA??10:55+4128h 10m42
SMTWTF 
1490 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??06:45+33HWHArr +35/Dep +02h 20m-35BZA??08:10+2525h 25m9
   W   
1487 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
7184
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI EG...GMO??07:20+23ASNArr +51/Dep +1:551h 15m+1:04BZA??11:40+1:1428h 20m34
      S
1499 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7244
--
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI EG...GMO??07:20+23ASNArr +51/Dep +331h 15m-18BZA??11:40+1:2628h 20m45
  T    
1499 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
10514
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru-Mys...DHN??07:30+1:17KOAAArr +1:19/Dep +24h 35m-1:17BZA??11:40+1:0228h 10m1
     F 
1494 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16789
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai (Bod...DHN??07:30+1:17ASNArr +1:31/Dep +332h 12m-58BZA??11:40+1:2628h 10m34
  T    
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...BKSC??07:40+30KGPArr +39/Dep +24h 55m-37BZA??10:40+4727h 0m7
S      
1406 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...BKSC??07:40+30KGPArr +39/Dep +141h 27m-25BZA??10:55+4127h 15m42
S  WTF 
1406 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2834
Σ Coro Super (Via HW...CRP??08:20+3HWHArr -2/Dep +191h 0m+21BZA??10:05+5025h 45m9
SMT    
1527 kmVinay Kumar~-
7183
--
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI CE...DHN??08:20+46ASNArr +1:33/Dep +1:226h 10m-11BZA??15:30+1:0931h 10m-3
   W   
1360 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
16788
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...CRP??08:20+3ASNArr +9/Dep +3310m+24BZA??11:40+1:2627h 20m41
  T    
1507 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20301
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [Cat...GMO??09:00+6:16KGPArr +6:50/Dep +211h 55m-6:29BZA??10:05+5025h 5m7
   W   
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20302
--
Σ Gaya to Visakhapat...GMO??09:00+6:16KGPArr +6:50/Dep +112h 40m-6:39BZA??10:40+2525h 40m0
   W   
1415 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...GMO??09:00+6:16KGPArr +6:50/Dep +13h 20m-6:49BZA??11:55+126h 55m6
   W   
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20304
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore [C...GMO??09:00+6:16KGPArr +6:50/Dep +207h 50m-6:30BZA??16:45+1:0431h 45m12
   W   
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21849
--
Σ Aligarh Vishakhapa...GMO??09:00+6:16SRCArr +5:54/Dep +66h 20m-5:48BZA??20:10+5535h 10m11
   W   
1648 kmNathawat-
17228
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN009:05-SDAHArr +2:34/Dep +73h 0m-2:27BZA410:40-25h 35m3
   W   
1484 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17230
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN009:05-SDAHArr +2:34/Dep +192h 15m-2:15BZA010:05-25h 0m10
  TW FS
1502 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...DHN??09:20+2:43HWHArr +2:54/Dep +83h 5m-2:46BZA??11:40+4226h 20m-5
 M     
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...DHN??09:20+2:58KOAAArr +3:22/Dep +22h 55m-3:20BZA??11:40+1:0226h 20m-3
     F 
1494 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...CRP??11:10+3RNCArr +6/Dep +14h 30m-5BZA??15:30+1:2628h 20m5
S T    
1303 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
23254
--
Σ Patna-Gaya-Yesvant...CRP011:10+3RNCArr +6/Dep +14h 20m-5BZA015:30+1:0328h 20m7
      S
1303 kmAniket~-
21379
--
Σ Gaya- Dehri to War...DHN??12:05+7PBHArr +41/Dep +461h 57m+5BZA??02:50+1:1338h 45m7
     F 
2178 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18393
--
Σ Bodhgaya, Gaya- Ba...GMO??12:25+3:45KGPArr +4:10/Dep +204h 20m-3:50BZA??16:45+1:0428h 20m12
   W   
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19329
Σ PURULIA ARMS DROP&...GMO??12:25+3:45PRRArr +3:49/Dep +432h 47m-3:06BZA??15:30+1:0927h 5m13
   W   
1318 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...DHN??12:28+1:06HWHArr +1:04/Dep +93h 40m-55BZA??16:45+1:0428h 17m1
  TW  S
1489 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7247
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai-Er...CRP??12:45+17ASNArr +22/Dep +1:251h 50m+1:03BZA??20:10+2:0331h 25m12
    TF 
1436 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7798
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via A...DHN??12:45+2:48ASNArr +2:56/Dep +1:256h 58m-1:31BZA??20:10+2:0331h 25m22
     F 
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8203
--
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...CRP??12:45+17ASNArr +22/Dep +291h 13m+7BZA??18:45+2:4230h 0m2
   W   
1537 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...CRP??13:20+4:57HTEArr +4:48/Dep +11h 40m-4:47BZA??15:30+1:2626h 10m0
S T    
1310 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15094
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih -...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +11h 5m-9BZA??11:55+122h 30m12
   W   
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16740
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +205h 35m+10BZA??16:45+1:0427h 20m18
 MTWTFS
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18426
--
Σ AC: Dhanbad Bhojud...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +23h 37m-8BZA??14:50+2325h 25m11
  T  F 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18427
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +31h 5m-7BZA??11:40+1:0222h 15m12
     F 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18428
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +201h 5m+10BZA??11:40+1:0122h 15m11
    T  
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18429
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +81h 5m-2BZA??11:40+4222h 15m9
 M     
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7621
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...DHN??13:50+33MGSArr +47/Dep +133h 25m-34BZA??06:05+2840h 15m22
 M     
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11657
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...DHN013:50+33BSBArr +53/Dep +364h 30m-17BZA707:10+1:13113h 20m19
no arr/dep
4595 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...DHN013:50+33SEGMArr +1:35/Dep +175h 44m-1:18BZA108:45+590h 55m29
 M     
3475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...DHN013:50+33SEGMArr +1:35/Dep +96h 34m-1:26BZA009:20+28115h 30m20
no arr/dep
3475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...DHN013:50+33NGPArr +1:37/Dep +1:597h 55m+22BZA410:25+1:1292h 35m12
no arr/dep
3550 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...DHN014:45+48HWHArr +57/Dep +012h 30m-57BZA003:10+2736h 25m6
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7115
--
Σ BOKARO-CHENNAI CEN...BKSC??15:40+1PRRArr +4/Dep +4335m+39BZA??15:30+1:0923h 50m19
   W   
1287 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7250
--
Σ Bokaro-Chennai-Ern...BKSC??15:40+1ASNArr +7/Dep +1:251h 50m+1:18BZA??20:10+2:0328h 30m29
    TF 
1468 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7620
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...DHN??16:02+21MGSArr +34/Dep +132h 15m-21BZA??06:05+2838h 3m20
  T   S
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16786
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN??16:25+1ASNArr +10/Dep +1:253h 6m+1:15BZA??20:10+2:0327h 45m29
    TF 
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16787
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN??16:25+1ASNArr +10/Dep +292h 29m+19BZA??18:45+2:4226h 20m19
   W   
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7252
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai-Er...CRP??16:37+2ASNArr +7/Dep +1:252h 16m+1:18BZA??20:10+2:0327h 33m26
    TF 
1423 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7547
--
Σ Bokaro-ASN-Bengalu...CRP??16:37+2ASNArr +7/Dep +291h 39m+22BZA??18:45+2:4226h 8m16
   W   
1524 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8200
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai/Ba...CRP??16:37+2HWHArr +3/Dep +2:032h 5m+2:00BZA??20:10+2:2327h 33m23
 M     
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...CRP??16:45+56KURArr +1:06/Dep +101h 40m-56BZA??19:10+2926h 25m5
SMTWTFS
1417 kmKSG*^~-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...CRP??16:45+56BBSArr +1:19/Dep +322h 15m-47BZA??18:45+5426h 0m-10
S      
1417 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...CRP??16:45+56BBSArr +1:19/Dep +2:213h 0m+1:02BZA??20:10+2:2327h 25m9
 M     
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...CRP??16:45+56KGPArr +1:14/Dep +364h 55m-38BZA??21:40+1:4428h 55m10
    T  
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...CRP??16:45+56BBSArr +1:19/Dep +05h 0m-1:19BZA??00:35+1931h 50m15
SMTWTFS
1444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...CRP116:45+56BBSArr +1:19/Dep +2810h 20m-51BZA003:10+2734h 25m1
SMTWTFS
1480 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...CRP??16:45+56BBSArr +1:19/Dep +011h 50m-1:19BZA??05:00+936h 15m0
SMTWTFS
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11658
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...DHN017:15+16MGSArr +5/Dep +362h 28m+31BZA707:10+1:1361h 55m16
no arr/dep
2861 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10404
Σ Singrauli - Chenna...DHN??17:20+26BPLArr +35/Dep +4:492h 50m+4:14BZA??15:50+5:0846h 30m36
 M     
2246 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
8274
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...BKSC??17:40+1BBSArr +26/Dep +035m-26BZA??00:35+1930h 55m31
 M W  S
1550 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
11517
Σ Ranchi-Chennai "BI...BKSC??17:40+1BBSArr +26/Dep +04h 0m-26BZA??01:25+1431h 45m11
   W   
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11522
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai "BI...BKSC??17:40+1BBSArr +26/Dep +04h 0m-26BZA??01:10+3231h 30m9
 M     
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15096
--
Σ Ranchi- Hyderabad ...BKSC217:40+1BBSArr +26/Dep +285h 55m+2BZA003:10+2757h 30m17
 M W  S
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16599
--
Σ Ranchi to Hyderaba...BKSC??17:40+1BBSArr +26/Dep +07h 25m-26BZA??05:00+935h 20m16
 M W  S
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...CRP??18:04+5CNBArr +2:30/Dep +1:436h 12m-47BZA??15:50+3:3245h 46m27
   W   
2301 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17113
Σ Durg Chennai ...BKSC??18:45+22BPQArr +31/Dep +202h 30m-11BZA??00:15+3029h 30m1
  T  F 
1581 kmBMTIR*^~-
15089
--
Σ Bokaro-Hyderabad (...CRP119:04+18KGPArr /Dep +37h 40m+0BZA003:10+2732h 6m16
SMTWTFS
1479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15093
--
Σ Bokaro-Hyderabad (...CRP??19:04+18KGPArr /Dep +361h 30m+0BZA??21:40+1:4426h 36m25
    T  
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16739
--
Σ Bokaro, Jh to BZA-...CRP??19:04+18KGPArr /Dep +2:511h 30m+0BZA??21:40+4:0326h 36m27
      S
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18431
--
Σ Bokaro Steel to Ch...CRP??19:04+18KGPArr /Dep +1:241h 30m+0BZA??21:40+2:0326h 36m27
   W   
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18432
--
Σ Bokaro Steel to Ch...CRP??19:04+18KGPArr /Dep +2:401h 30m+0BZA??21:40+3:3426h 36m27
     F 
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...DHN??20:53+1:13CNBArr +4:18/Dep +1:435h 17m-2:35BZA??15:50+3:3242h 57m31
    T  
2314 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13581
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai- Ba...BKSC??21:50+38NGPArr +31/Dep +1:083h 5m+37BZA??06:05+2832h 15m14
      S
1669 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13583
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai Cap...BKSC??21:50+38BSPArr +48/Dep +01h 0m-48BZA??01:10+2127h 20m4
      S
1575 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16784
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...CRP??22:12+5ASNArr +5/Dep +1:2519h 38m+1:20BZA??20:10+2:0345h 58m26
   WT  
1427 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16785
--
Σ Dhanbad- Bangalore...CRP??22:12+5ASNArr +5/Dep +2919h 1m+24BZA??18:45+2:4244h 33m16
  T    
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14311
--
Σ Allahabad-chennai&...GMO??23:01+11MKPArr +47/Dep +1:052h 30m+18BZA??12:40+1:1237h 39m9
      S
2079 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...DHN223:48+3:02HWHArr +2:59/Dep +03h 25m-2:59BZA003:10+2727h 22m-5
SMTWTFS
1490 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site