Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CRP/Chandrapura Junc ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 21:46:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 21:46:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

CRP/Chandrapura Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
1 Trains / 116 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒CRP   Filters   Dep: CRP   Arr: BZA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between CRP/Chandrapura Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Manikpur   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Tatanagar   Gaya   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Pratapgarh   Nagpur   Sewagram   Balharshah   Bilaspur   Khurda Road   Purulia   Adra   Santragachi   Kolkata  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRCRP111:54+4BZA617:05+5729h 11m54
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1310 km45 km/hr


116 ΣChains between CRP/Chandrapura Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Manikpur   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Tatanagar   Gaya   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Pratapgarh   Nagpur   Sewagram   Balharshah   Bilaspur   Khurda Road   Purulia   Adra   Santragachi   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...GMO??00:28+2:39HWHArr +2:06/Dep +24h 50m-2:04BZA??10:55+5134h 27m-18
SMTWTFS
1532 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MHQ??00:42+5:57BBSArr +5:47/Dep +01h 30m-5:47BZA??01:10+2924h 28m-3
  T    
1356 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MHQ??00:42+5:57BBSArr +5:47/Dep +01h 30m-5:47BZA??01:25+2924h 43m-1
    T  
1356 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...MHQ??00:42+5:57BBSArr +5:47/Dep +01h 30m-5:47BZA??01:10+1224h 28m-8
     F 
1356 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MHQ??00:42+5:57KURArr +5:42/Dep +42h 45m-5:38BZA??08:00+4131h 18m37
S   TF 
1383 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...MHQ??00:42+5:57KURArr +5:42/Dep +35h 5m-5:39BZA??05:10+628h 28m0
     F 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MHQ??00:42+5:57KGPArr +5:46/Dep +34h 15m-5:43BZA??03:20+2226h 38m5
S T TF 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MHQ??00:42+5:57BBSArr +5:47/Dep +04h 55m-5:47BZA??05:00+828h 18m4
S T TF 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...GMO??01:45+4:21HWHArr +3:58/Dep +14h 10m-3:57BZA??04:30+4626h 45m-23
S  W F 
1502 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...GMO??01:45+2:57ASNArr /Dep +305h 15m+0BZA??04:30+2:3026h 45m-6
    T  
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6184
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...GMO??02:00+1:33KGPArr +1:22/Dep +31h 20m-1:19BZA??03:20+2225h 20m9
  T    
1433 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8036
--
Σ Dhanbad-Gaya-Chenn...GMO??02:05+26GAYAArr +26/Dep +050m-26BZA??12:40+1:3434h 35m3
S      
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...GMO??02:50+4:44ASNArr +4:50/Dep +54h 34m-4:45BZA??07:15+1:0228h 25m2
 M     
1419 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...GMO??02:50+4:44ASNArr +4:50/Dep +304h 34m-4:20BZA??04:30+2:3025h 40m-12
    T  
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7122
Σ BOKARO-VELLORE-VIL...BKSC??03:40+1PRRArr +14/Dep +04h 35m-14BZA??07:55+1:3428h 15m16
 M     
1442 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
21806
--
Σ Bokaro-Adra-Bangal...BKSC??03:40+1ADRAArr +12/Dep +342h 55m+22BZA??04:30+2:3024h 50m22
    T  
1423 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...CRP??03:56+5:56BBSArr +6:12/Dep +1:034h 20m-5:09BZA??10:55+5130h 59m22
 M W  S
1423 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...CRP??03:56+5:56BBSArr +6:12/Dep +020m-6:12BZA??05:00+825h 4m-9
 M W  S
1423 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...CRP??03:56+5:56KGPArr +5:57/Dep +64h 30m-5:51BZA??08:10+1328h 14m-11
   W   
1423 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...GMO??05:30+3:21HWHArr +2:30/Dep +63h 50m-2:24BZA??10:40+2829h 10m-35
   W   
1502 kmxxx-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...GMO??05:30+3:21HWHArr +2:30/Dep +04h 25m-2:30BZA??11:40+5230h 10m-30
S   T  
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11417
--
Σ Dhanbad=Vellore Ka...DHN??05:35+2ADRAArr +12/Dep +303h 20m+18BZA??07:55+1:3426h 20m16
 M     
1349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20383
--
Σ Dhanbad Sindri to ...DHN??05:35+2TATAArr +11/Dep +17h 20m-10BZA??15:30+1:2033h 55m17
    T  
1360 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20384
--
Σ Dhanbad Sindri - B...DHN??05:35+2TATAArr +11/Dep +217h 20m+10BZA??15:30+1:5833h 55m14
     F 
1360 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20385
--
Σ Sindri-Bhojudih to...DHN??05:35+2TATAArr +11/Dep +293h 50m+18BZA??11:40+5830h 5m45
  T    
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20386
--
Σ Sindri-Bhojuduh to...DHN??05:35+2TATAArr +11/Dep +1:183h 50m+1:07BZA??11:40+5630h 5m34
      S
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5251
--
Σ ASN TO HWH AND THE...DHN??05:55+2HWHArr +12/Dep +21h 20m-10BZA??10:55+5129h 0m48
SMTWTFS
1490 kmxxx-
7245
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai Ce...DHN??05:55+2ASNArr +14/Dep +82h 5m-6BZA??07:20+3525h 25m18
      S
1389 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8183
Σ Dhanbad-Kanyakumar...DHN??05:55+2ASNArr +14/Dep +52h 5m-9BZA??07:15+1:0225h 20m36
 M     
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16790
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...DHN??05:55+2ASNArr +14/Dep +1:393h 35m+1:25BZA??11:40+5629h 45m34
      S
1469 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16791
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...DHN??05:55+2ASNArr +14/Dep +293h 35m+15BZA??11:40+5829h 45m45
  T    
1469 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20529
Σ Dhanbad Chennai Ch...DHN??05:55+2HWHArr +12/Dep +44h 25m-8BZA??10:05+4628h 10m13
SMTWTFS
1490 km★★★★Niket Karan★★★★^...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...GMO??06:35+1:13BBSArr +50/Dep +481h 35m-2BZA??07:20+3524h 45m12
      S
1368 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??06:35+1:13BBSArr +50/Dep +333h 0m-17BZA??07:55+4325h 20m5
      S
1368 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??06:35+1:13BBSArr +50/Dep +1:063h 0m+16BZA??07:55+1:3425h 20m10
 M     
1368 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??06:35+1:13BBSArr +50/Dep +463h 0m-4BZA??07:55+1:0825h 20m10
  T    
1368 kmxxx-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...GMO??06:35+1:13BBSArr +50/Dep +411h 5m-9BZA??04:30+4621h 55m-4
  T   S
1350 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
1055
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...DHN??06:45+1:21HWHArr +1:18/Dep +11h 5m-1:17BZA??04:30+4621h 45m-4
S TW F 
1472 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
17223
--
Σ NDLS-BBS in two le...DHN??06:45+1:21HWHArr +1:18/Dep +45h 0m-1:14BZA??10:05+4627h 20m7
SMTWTF 
1490 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??06:45+1:21HWHArr +1:18/Dep +21h 55m-1:16BZA??10:55+5128h 10m42
SMTWTF 
1490 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??06:45+1:21HWHArr +1:18/Dep +02h 20m-1:18BZA??08:10+1325h 25m9
   W   
1487 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
7184
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI EG...GMO??07:20+25ASNArr +53/Dep +1:391h 15m+46BZA??11:40+5628h 20m34
      S
1499 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7244
--
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI EG...GMO??07:20+25ASNArr +53/Dep +291h 15m-24BZA??11:40+5828h 20m45
  T    
1499 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
10514
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru-Mys...DHN??07:30+1:49KOAAArr +1:40/Dep +44h 35m-1:36BZA??11:40+1:0428h 10m1
     F 
1494 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16789
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai (Bod...DHN??07:30+1:49ASNArr +2:01/Dep +292h 12m-1:32BZA??11:40+5828h 10m34
  T    
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...BKSC??07:40+2:51KGPArr +2:32/Dep +44h 55m-2:28BZA??10:40+4127h 0m7
S      
1406 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...BKSC??07:40+2:51KGPArr +2:32/Dep +101h 27m-2:22BZA??10:55+5127h 15m42
S  WTF 
1406 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2834
Σ Coro Super (Via HW...CRP??08:20+4HWHArr +4/Dep +41h 0m+0BZA??10:05+4625h 45m9
SMT    
1527 kmVinay Kumar~-
7183
--
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI CE...DHN??08:20+46ASNArr +1:28/Dep +1:036h 10m-25BZA??15:30+1:1131h 10m-3
   W   
1360 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
16788
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...CRP??08:20+4ASNArr +11/Dep +2910m+18BZA??11:40+5827h 20m41
  T    
1507 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20301
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [Cat...GMO??09:00+6:09KGPArr +6:28/Dep +71h 55m-6:21BZA??10:05+4625h 5m7
   W   
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20302
--
Σ Gaya to Visakhapat...GMO??09:00+6:09KGPArr +6:28/Dep +92h 40m-6:19BZA??10:40+2825h 40m0
   W   
1415 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...GMO??09:00+6:09KGPArr +6:28/Dep +13h 20m-6:27BZA??11:55+1326h 55m6
   W   
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20304
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore [C...GMO??09:00+6:09KGPArr +6:28/Dep +37h 50m-6:25BZA??16:45+5231h 45m12
   W   
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21849
--
Σ Aligarh Vishakhapa...GMO??09:00+6:09SRCArr +6:01/Dep +26h 20m-5:59BZA??20:10+1:2035h 10m11
   W   
1648 kmNathawat-
17228
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??09:05+3:44SDAHArr +3:27/Dep +63h 0m-3:21BZA??10:40+2825h 35m3
   W   
1479 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17230
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??09:05+3:44SDAHArr +3:27/Dep +42h 15m-3:23BZA??10:05+4625h 0m10
  TW FS
1497 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...DHN??09:20+2:29HWHArr +2:41/Dep +153h 5m-2:26BZA??11:40+1:0226h 20m-5
 M     
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...DHN??09:20+4:03KOAAArr +4:15/Dep +42h 55m-4:11BZA??11:40+1:0426h 20m-3
     F 
1494 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...CRP??11:10+3RNCArr +3/Dep +04h 30m-3BZA??15:30+1:2828h 20m5
S T    
1303 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21379
--
Σ Gaya- Dehri to War...DHN??12:05+2PBHArr +48/Dep +501h 57m+2BZA??02:50+1:4038h 45m7
     F 
2178 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18393
--
Σ Bodhgaya, Gaya- Ba...GMO??12:25+5:43KGPArr +5:22/Dep +34h 20m-5:19BZA??16:45+5228h 20m12
   W   
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19329
Σ PURULIA ARMS DROP&...GMO??12:25+5:43PRRArr +5:38/Dep +122h 47m-5:26BZA??15:30+1:1127h 5m13
   W   
1318 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...DHN??12:28+2:31HWHArr +2:04/Dep +03h 40m-2:04BZA??16:45+5228h 17m1
  TW  S
1489 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7247
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai-Er...CRP??12:45+16ASNArr +21/Dep +1:111h 50m+50BZA??20:10+2:2331h 25m12
    TF 
1436 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7798
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via A...DHN??12:45+3:06ASNArr /Dep +1:116h 58m+0BZA??20:10+2:2331h 25m22
     F 
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8203
--
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...CRP??12:45+16ASNArr +21/Dep +341h 13m+13BZA??18:45+2:5430h 0m2
   W   
1537 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...CRP??13:20+6:19HTEArr +6:20/Dep +01h 40m-6:20BZA??15:30+1:2826h 10m0
S T    
1310 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15094
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih -...BJE??13:25+13KGPArr +9/Dep +11h 5m-8BZA??11:55+1322h 30m12
   W   
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16740
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+13KGPArr +9/Dep +35h 35m-6BZA??16:45+5227h 20m18
 MTWTFS
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18426
--
Σ AC: Dhanbad Bhojud...BJE??13:25+13KGPArr +9/Dep +23h 37m-7BZA??14:50+3625h 25m11
  T  F 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18427
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+13KGPArr +9/Dep +91h 5m+0BZA??11:40+1:0422h 15m12
     F 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18428
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+13KGPArr +9/Dep +31h 5m-6BZA??11:40+5222h 15m11
    T  
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18429
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+13KGPArr +9/Dep +151h 5m+6BZA??11:40+1:0222h 15m9
 M     
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7621
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...DHN??13:50+52MGSArr +59/Dep +1:233h 25m+24BZA??06:05+1:0740h 15m22
 M     
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11657
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...DHN??13:50+52BSBArr +1:17/Dep +1:004h 30m-17BZA??07:10+1:4241h 20m19
 M     
2126 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...DHN??13:50+52SEGMArr +2:15/Dep +235h 44m-1:52BZA??08:45+1042h 55m29
 M     
2116 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...DHN??13:50+52SEGMArr +2:15/Dep +56h 34m-2:10BZA??09:20+2843h 30m20
 M     
2116 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...DHN??13:50+52NGPArr +2:05/Dep +2:377h 55m+32BZA??10:25+2:0044h 35m12
 M     
2115 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...DHN??14:45+1:19HWHArr +1:37/Dep +112h 30m-1:36BZA??03:20+2236h 35m6
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7115
--
Σ BOKARO-CHENNAI CEN...BKSC??15:40+1PRRArr +3/Dep +1235m+9BZA??15:30+1:1123h 50m19
   W   
1287 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7250
--
Σ Bokaro-Chennai-Ern...BKSC??15:40+1ASNArr +17/Dep +1:111h 50m+54BZA??20:10+2:2328h 30m29
    TF 
1468 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7620
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...DHN316:02+19MGSArr +31/Dep +1:232h 15m+52BZA506:05+1:0762h 3m20
  T   S
3259 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16786
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN??16:25+0ASNArr +11/Dep +1:113h 6m+1:00BZA??20:10+2:2327h 45m29
    TF 
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16787
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN??16:25+0ASNArr +11/Dep +342h 29m+23BZA??18:45+2:5426h 20m19
   W   
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7252
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai-Er...CRP??16:37+2ASNArr +11/Dep +1:112h 16m+1:00BZA??20:10+2:2327h 33m26
    TF 
1423 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7547
--
Σ Bokaro-ASN-Bengalu...CRP??16:37+2ASNArr +11/Dep +341h 39m+23BZA??18:45+2:5426h 8m16
   W   
1524 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8200
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai/Ba...CRP??16:37+2HWHArr +7/Dep +162h 5m+9BZA??20:10+5227h 33m23
 M     
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...CRP??16:45+2:35KURArr +2:59/Dep +71h 40m-2:52BZA??19:10+2026h 25m5
SMTWTFS
1417 kmGopal*^~-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...CRP??16:45+2:35BBSArr +3:05/Dep +232h 15m-2:42BZA??18:45+2926h 0m-10
S      
1417 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...CRP??16:45+2:35BBSArr +3:05/Dep +543h 0m-2:11BZA??20:10+5227h 25m9
 M     
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...CRP??16:45+2:35KGPArr +2:49/Dep +294h 55m-2:20BZA??21:40+1:5528h 55m10
    T  
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...CRP??16:45+2:35BBSArr +3:05/Dep +05h 0m-3:05BZA??00:35+2331h 50m15
SMTWTFS
1444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...CRP??16:45+2:35BBSArr +3:05/Dep +2910h 20m-2:36BZA??03:20+2234h 35m1
SMTWTFS
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...CRP??16:45+2:35BBSArr +3:05/Dep +011h 50m-3:05BZA??05:00+836h 15m0
SMTWTFS
1417 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11658
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...DHN??17:15+27MGSArr +25/Dep +1:002h 28m+35BZA??07:10+1:4237h 55m16
   W   
2108 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10404
Σ Singrauli - Chenna...DHN??17:20+26BPLArr +16/Dep +5:072h 50m+4:51BZA??15:50+5:2146h 30m36
 M     
2246 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
8274
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...BKSC??17:40+1BBSArr +46/Dep +035m-46BZA??00:35+2330h 55m31
 M W  S
1550 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
11517
Σ Ranchi-Chennai "BI...BKSC??17:40+1BBSArr +46/Dep +04h 0m-46BZA??01:25+2931h 45m11
   W   
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11522
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai "BI...BKSC??17:40+1BBSArr +46/Dep +04h 0m-46BZA??01:10+2931h 30m9
 M     
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15096
--
Σ Ranchi- Hyderabad ...BKSC??17:40+1BBSArr +46/Dep +295h 55m-17BZA??03:20+2233h 40m17
 M W  S
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16599
--
Σ Ranchi to Hyderaba...BKSC??17:40+1BBSArr +46/Dep +07h 25m-46BZA??05:00+835h 20m16
 M W  S
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...CRP??18:04+8CNBArr +3:22/Dep +1:526h 12m-1:30BZA??15:50+3:0245h 46m27
   W   
2301 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17113
Σ Durg Chennai ...BKSC??18:45+16BPQArr +29/Dep +1:242h 30m+55BZA??00:15+1:3329h 30m1
  T  F 
1581 kmBMTIR*^~-
15089
--
Σ Bokaro-Hyderabad (...CRP??19:04+19KGPArr /Dep +37h 40m+0BZA??03:20+2232h 16m16
SMTWTFS
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15093
--
Σ Bokaro-Hyderabad (...CRP??19:04+19KGPArr /Dep +291h 30m+0BZA??21:40+1:5526h 36m25
    T  
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16739
--
Σ Bokaro, Jh to BZA-...CRP??19:04+19KGPArr /Dep +1:481h 30m+0BZA??21:40+2:1626h 36m27
      S
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18431
--
Σ Bokaro Steel to Ch...CRP??19:04+19KGPArr /Dep +1:341h 30m+0BZA??21:40+2:3026h 36m27
   W   
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18432
--
Σ Bokaro Steel to Ch...CRP??19:04+19KGPArr /Dep +1:181h 30m+0BZA??21:40+2:4926h 36m27
     F 
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...DHN??20:53+1:33CNBArr +4:46/Dep +1:525h 17m-2:54BZA??15:50+3:0242h 57m31
    T  
2314 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13581
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai- Ba...BKSC??21:50+26NGPArr +39/Dep +1:533h 5m+1:14BZA??06:05+1:0732h 15m14
      S
1669 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13583
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai Cap...BKSC??21:50+26BSPArr +56/Dep +01h 0m-56BZA??01:10+3127h 20m4
      S
1575 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16784
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...CRP??22:12+7ASNArr +5/Dep +1:1119h 38m+1:06BZA??20:10+2:2345h 58m26
   WT  
1427 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16785
--
Σ Dhanbad- Bangalore...CRP??22:12+7ASNArr +5/Dep +3419h 1m+29BZA??18:45+2:5444h 33m16
  T    
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14311
--
Σ Allahabad-chennai&...GMO??23:01+9MKPArr /Dep +1:072h 30m+0BZA??12:40+1:3437h 39m9
      S
2079 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...DHN??23:48+4:44HWHArr +4:43/Dep +13h 25m-4:42BZA??03:20+2227h 32m-5
SMTWTFS
1490 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site