Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CRP/Chandrapura Junc ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 19:16:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 19:16:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

CRP/Chandrapura Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
1 Trains / 116 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒CRP   Filters   Dep: CRP   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 1284.54 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Purulia => Rourkela => Sambalpur

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between CRP/Chandrapura Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Manikpur   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Tatanagar   Gaya   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Pratapgarh   Nagpur   Sewagram   Balharshah   Bilaspur   Khurda Road   Purulia   Adra   Santragachi   Kolkata  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRCRP111:54-BZA617:05-29h 11m54
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1311 km45 km/hr


116 ΣChains between CRP/Chandrapura Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Manikpur   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Tatanagar   Gaya   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Pratapgarh   Nagpur   Sewagram   Balharshah   Bilaspur   Khurda Road   Purulia   Adra   Santragachi   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...GMO??00:28+3:44HWHArr +3:00/Dep +24h 50m-2:58BZA??10:50+1:0134h 22m-18
SMTWTFS
1532 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MHQ??00:42+7:02BBSArr +6:17/Dep 1h 30m+0BZA??01:10+2024h 28m-3
  T    
1356 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MHQ??00:42+7:02BBSArr +6:17/Dep +01h 30m-6:17BZA??01:25+3224h 43m-1
    T  
1356 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...MHQ??00:42+7:02BBSArr +6:17/Dep +01h 30m-6:17BZA??01:25+2224h 43m-8
     F 
1356 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MHQ000:42-KURArr +6:34/Dep 2h 45m+0BZA408:00-31h 18m37
S   TF 
1427 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...MHQ??00:42+7:02KURArr +6:34/Dep +35h 5m-6:31BZA??05:10+1428h 28m0
     F 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MHQ??00:42+7:02KGPArr +6:09/Dep +34h 15m-6:06BZA??03:20+1526h 38m5
S T TF 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MHQ??00:42+7:02BBSArr +6:17/Dep 4h 55m+0BZA??05:00+428h 18m4
S T TF 
1356 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...GMO??01:45+4:31HWHArr +4:17/Dep +24h 10m-4:15BZA??04:30+5126h 45m-23
S  W F 
1502 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...GMO201:45-ASNArr /Dep +475h 15m+0BZA004:30-50h 45m-6
no arr/dep
1601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6184
--
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...GMO??02:00+2:22KGPArr +2:21/Dep +31h 20m-2:18BZA??03:20+1525h 20m9
  T    
1433 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8036
--
Σ Dhanbad-Gaya-Chenn...GMO??02:05+58GAYAArr +1:04/Dep +2550m-39BZA??12:40+2:5534h 35m1
S      
2079 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...GMO??02:50+5:44ASNArr +5:48/Dep +254h 34m-5:23BZA??07:15+1:1628h 25m2
 M     
1419 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...GMO??02:50+5:44ASNArr +5:48/Dep +474h 34m-5:01BZA??04:30+3:0125h 40m-12
    T  
1401 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7122
Σ BOKARO-VELLORE-VIL...BKSC??03:40+1PRRArr +15/Dep 4h 35m+0BZA??07:55+1:2528h 15m16
 M     
1442 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
21806
--
Σ Bokaro-Adra-Bangal...BKSC??03:40+1ADRAArr +12/Dep +502h 55m+38BZA??04:30+3:0124h 50m22
    T  
1423 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...CRP203:56-BBSArr /Dep +1:064h 20m+0BZA010:50-54h 54m22
 M W  S
1485 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...CRP203:56-BBSArr /Dep 20m+0BZA705:00-49h 4m-9
 M W  S
1485 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...CRP203:56-KGPArr /Dep +64h 30m+0BZA008:10-52h 14m-11
no arr/dep
1807 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...GMO205:30-HWHArr /Dep 3h 50m+0BZA410:40-29h 10m-35
   W   
1502 kmxxx-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...GMO205:30-HWHArr /Dep +24h 25m+0BZA611:40-30h 10m-30
S   T  
1520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11417
--
Σ Dhanbad=Vellore Ka...DHN??05:35+2ADRAArr +10/Dep 3h 20m+0BZA??07:55+1:2526h 20m16
 M     
1349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20383
--
Σ Dhanbad Sindri to ...DHN??05:35+2TATAArr +11/Dep +37h 20m-8BZA??15:30+1:0033h 55m17
    T  
1361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20384
--
Σ Dhanbad Sindri - B...DHN??05:35+2TATAArr +11/Dep +47h 20m-7BZA??15:30+1:2633h 55m14
     F 
1361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20385
--
Σ Sindri-Bhojudih to...DHN??05:35+2TATAArr +11/Dep +543h 50m+43BZA??11:40+1:1130h 5m45
  T    
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20386
--
Σ Sindri-Bhojuduh to...DHN??05:35+2TATAArr +11/Dep +1:023h 50m+51BZA??11:40+1:4330h 5m34
      S
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5251
--
Σ ASN TO HWH AND THE...DHN??05:55+2HWHArr +13/Dep +21h 20m-11BZA??10:50+1:0128h 55m48
SMTWTFS
1490 kmxxx-
7245
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai Ce...DHN??05:55+2ASNArr +16/Dep +472h 5m+31BZA??07:20+1:2925h 25m17
      S
1389 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8183
Σ Dhanbad-Kanyakumar...DHN??05:55+2ASNArr +16/Dep +252h 5m+9BZA??07:15+1:1625h 20m36
 M     
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16790
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...DHN??05:55+2ASNArr +16/Dep +1:303h 35m+1:14BZA??11:40+1:4329h 45m34
      S
1469 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16791
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...DHN??05:55+2ASNArr +16/Dep +1:073h 35m+51BZA??11:40+1:1129h 45m45
  T    
1469 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20529
Σ Dhanbad Chennai Ch...DHN??05:55+2HWHArr +13/Dep +24h 25m-11BZA??10:05+4728h 10m13
SMTWTFS
1490 km★★★★19414 Koaa Adi E...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...GMO106:35-BBSArr /Dep +1:341h 35m+0BZA007:20-48h 45m11
no arr/dep
1368 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO106:35-BBSArr /Dep +343h 0m+0BZA007:55-49h 20m5
no arr/dep
1368 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO106:35-BBSArr /Dep 3h 0m+0BZA407:55-49h 20m10
no arr/dep
1368 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO106:35-BBSArr /Dep +543h 0m+0BZA707:55-49h 20m10
 M     
1368 kmxxx-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...GMO106:35-BBSArr /Dep +501h 5m+0BZA004:30-45h 55m-4
 MT   S
1350 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
1055
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...DHN006:45+2:46HWHArr +2:46/Dep +21h 5m-2:44BZA004:30+5121h 45m-4
S TW F 
1471 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
17223
--
Σ NDLS-BBS in two le...DHN006:45+2:46HWHArr +2:46/Dep +25h 0m-2:44BZA010:05+4727h 20m7
SMTWTF 
1489 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN006:45+2:46HWHArr +2:46/Dep +21h 55m-2:44BZA010:50+1:0128h 5m42
SMTWTF 
1489 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN006:45+2:46HWHArr +2:46/Dep +02h 20m-2:46BZA008:10+1925h 25m9
   W   
1486 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
7184
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI EG...GMO??07:20+22ASNArr +56/Dep +1:301h 15m+34BZA??11:40+1:4328h 20m34
      S
1499 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7244
--
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI EG...GMO??07:20+22ASNArr +56/Dep +1:071h 15m+11BZA??11:40+1:1128h 20m45
  T    
1499 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
10514
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru-Mys...DHN107:30-KOAAArr /Dep 4h 35m+0BZA011:40-28h 10m1
     F 
1494 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16789
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai (Bod...DHN107:30-ASNArr /Dep +1:072h 12m+0BZA011:40-76h 10m34
no arr/dep
1674 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...BKSC??07:40+3:55KGPArr +3:13/Dep 4h 55m+0BZA??10:40+4727h 0m7
S      
1406 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱α🎋α💲♓*^~-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...BKSC??07:40+3:55KGPArr +3:13/Dep +111h 27m-3:02BZA??10:50+1:0127h 10m42
S  WTF 
1406 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2834
Σ Coro Super (Via HW...CRP??08:17+5HWHArr /Dep +21h 0m+0BZA??10:05+4725h 48m9
SMT    
1527 kmVinay Kumar~-
16788
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...CRP??08:17+5ASNArr /Dep +1:0710m+0BZA??11:40+1:1127h 23m41
  T    
1507 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7183
--
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI CE...DHN??08:20+49ASNArr /Dep 6h 10m+0BZA??15:30+5431h 10m-3
   W   
1361 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
20301
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [Cat...GMO??09:00+6:15KGPArr +6:20/Dep +61h 55m-6:14BZA??10:05+4725h 5m7
   W   
1432 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20302
--
Σ Gaya to Visakhapat...GMO??09:00+6:15KGPArr +6:20/Dep 2h 40m+0BZA??10:40+1325h 40m0
   W   
1414 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...GMO??09:00+6:15KGPArr +6:20/Dep +23h 20m-6:18BZA??11:55+1526h 55m6
   W   
1432 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20304
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore [C...GMO??09:00+6:15KGPArr +6:20/Dep +47h 50m-6:16BZA??16:45+3831h 45m12
   W   
1432 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21849
--
Σ Aligarh Vishakhapa...GMO??09:00+6:15SRCArr +6:01/Dep +26h 20m-5:59BZA??20:10+1:1335h 10m11
   W   
1648 kmNathawat-
17228
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??09:05+4:21SDAHArr +3:46/Dep 3h 0m+0BZA??10:40+1325h 35m3
   W   
1478 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17230
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??09:05+4:21SDAHArr +3:46/Dep +22h 15m-3:44BZA??10:05+4725h 0m10
  TW FS
1496 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...DHN??09:20+3:52HWHArr /Dep 3h 5m+0BZA??11:40+5826h 20m-5
 M     
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...DHN??09:20+6:00KOAAArr +5:48/Dep 2h 55m+0BZA??11:40+1:0426h 20m-3
     F 
1494 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...CRP??11:10+9RNCArr +6/Dep +14h 30m-5BZA??15:30+5828h 20m5
S T    
1304 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21379
--
Σ Gaya- Dehri to War...DHN??12:05+2PBHArr +1:29/Dep +581h 57m-31BZA??02:50+2:1138h 45m7
     F 
2177 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18393
--
Σ Bodhgaya, Gaya- Ba...GMO??12:25+5:18KGPArr +5:23/Dep +44h 20m-5:19BZA??16:45+3828h 20m12
   W   
1432 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19329
Σ PURULIA ARMS DROP&...GMO??12:25+5:18PRRArr +5:11/Dep 2h 47m+0BZA??15:30+5427h 5m13
   W   
1319 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...DHN??12:28+3:47HWHArr /Dep +03h 40m+0BZA??16:45+3828h 17m1
  TW  S
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7247
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai-Er...CRP??12:45+14ASNArr +24/Dep +1:471h 50m+1:23BZA??20:10+2:3531h 25m12
    TF 
1436 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7798
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via A...DHN??12:45+3:43ASNArr +4:10/Dep +1:476h 58m-2:23BZA??20:10+2:3531h 25m22
     F 
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8203
--
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...CRP112:45-ASNArr +24/Dep 1h 13m+0BZA018:45-54h 0m2
  T    
1643 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...CRP??13:22+6:12HTEArr +7:53/Dep +11h 40m-7:52BZA??15:30+5826h 8m0
S T    
1311 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15094
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih -...BJE??13:25+13KGPArr +7/Dep +21h 5m-5BZA??11:55+1522h 30m12
   W   
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16740
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+13KGPArr +7/Dep +45h 35m-3BZA??16:45+3827h 20m18
 MTWTFS
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18426
--
Σ AC: Dhanbad Bhojud...BJE??13:25+13KGPArr +7/Dep 3h 37m+0BZA??14:50+3425h 25m11
  T  F 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18427
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+13KGPArr +7/Dep 1h 5m+0BZA??11:40+1:0422h 15m12
     F 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18428
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+13KGPArr +7/Dep +31h 5m-4BZA??11:40+5322h 15m11
    T  
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18429
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+13KGPArr +7/Dep 1h 5m+0BZA??11:40+5822h 15m9
 M     
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7621
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...DHN??13:50+17MGSArr +43/Dep +3:163h 25m+2:33BZA??06:05+3:0240h 15m23
 M     
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11657
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...DHN??13:50+17BSBArr +55/Dep +1:224h 30m+27BZA??07:10+3:0641h 20m19
 M     
2125 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...DHN??13:50+17SEGMArr +2:26/Dep +345h 44m-1:52BZA??08:45+2042h 55m29
 M     
2117 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...DHN??13:50+17SEGMArr +2:26/Dep +06h 34m-2:26BZA??09:20+1043h 30m20
 M     
2117 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...DHN??13:50+17NGPArr +2:16/Dep 7h 55m+0BZA??10:25+2:1444h 35m12
 M     
2115 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...DHN??14:45+1:37HWHArr +1:59/Dep +212h 30m-1:57BZA??03:20+1536h 35m6
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7115
--
Σ BOKARO-CHENNAI CEN...BKSC??15:40+1PRRArr +6/Dep 35m+0BZA??15:30+5423h 50m19
   W   
1287 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7250
--
Σ Bokaro-Chennai-Ern...BKSC??15:40+1ASNArr +13/Dep +1:471h 50m+1:34BZA??20:10+2:3528h 30m29
    TF 
1468 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7620
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...DHN??16:02+19MGSArr /Dep +3:162h 15m+0BZA??06:05+3:0238h 3m21
  T   S
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16786
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN??16:25+0ASNArr +12/Dep +1:473h 6m+1:35BZA??20:10+2:3527h 45m29
    TF 
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16787
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN216:25-ASNArr +12/Dep 2h 29m+0BZA018:45-50h 20m19
  T    
1703 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7252
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai-Er...CRP??16:37+2ASNArr +11/Dep +1:472h 16m+1:36BZA??20:10+2:3527h 33m26
    TF 
1427 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7547
--
Σ Bokaro-ASN-Bengalu...CRP116:37-ASNArr +11/Dep 1h 39m+0BZA018:45-50h 8m16
  T    
1728 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8200
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai/Ba...CRP??16:37+2HWHArr +6/Dep +82h 5m+2BZA??20:10+5727h 33m23
 M     
1527 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...CRP116:45-KURArr /Dep +61h 40m+0BZA119:10-26h 25m5
SMTWTFS
1460 kmGopal*^~-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...CRP116:45-BBSArr /Dep 2h 15m+0BZA018:45-50h 0m-10
      S
1479 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...CRP116:45-BBSArr /Dep +523h 0m+0BZA020:10-51h 25m9
S      
1479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...CRP116:45-KGPArr /Dep 4h 55m+0BZA621:40-52h 55m10
   W   
1801 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...CRP116:45-BBSArr /Dep +05h 0m+0BZA400:35-31h 50m15
SMTWTFS
1506 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...CRP116:45-BBSArr /Dep +3610h 20m+0BZA003:20-34h 35m1
SMTWTFS
1479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...CRP116:45-BBSArr /Dep 11h 50m+0BZA705:00-36h 15m0
SMTWTFS
1479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11658
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...DHN??17:15+24MGSArr /Dep +1:222h 28m+0BZA??07:10+3:0637h 55m16
   W   
2107 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10404
Σ Singrauli - Chenna...DHN??17:20+22BPLArr +42/Dep +6:322h 50m+5:50BZA??15:50+7:0046h 30m36
 M     
2246 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
8274
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...BKSC??17:40+1BBSArr /Dep +035m+0BZA??00:35+1730h 55m31
 M W  S
1550 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
11517
Σ Ranchi-Chennai "BI...BKSC??17:40+1BBSArr /Dep +04h 0m+0BZA??01:25+3231h 45m11
   W   
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11522
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai "BI...BKSC??17:40+1BBSArr /Dep 4h 0m+0BZA??01:10+2031h 30m9
 M     
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15096
--
Σ Ranchi- Hyderabad ...BKSC??17:40+1BBSArr /Dep +365h 55m+0BZA??03:20+1533h 40m17
 M W  S
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16599
--
Σ Ranchi to Hyderaba...BKSC??17:40+1BBSArr /Dep 7h 25m+0BZA??05:00+435h 20m16
 M W  S
1523 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...CRP??18:05+8CNBArr +4:27/Dep +4:476h 12m+20BZA??15:50+3:2945h 45m27
   W   
2300 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17113
Σ Durg Chennai ...BKSC??18:45+1:27BPQArr +1:19/Dep +3:182h 30m+1:59BZA??00:15+3:2529h 30m1
  T  F 
1581 kmBMTIR*^~-
15089
--
Σ Bokaro-Hyderabad (...CRP??19:04+21KGPArr /Dep +37h 40m+0BZA??03:20+1532h 16m16
SMTWTFS
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15093
--
Σ Bokaro-Hyderabad (...CRP119:04-KGPArr /Dep 1h 30m+0BZA621:40-50h 36m25
   W   
1478 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16739
--
Σ Bokaro, Jh to BZA-...CRP119:04-KGPArr /Dep 1h 30m+0BZA021:40-74h 36m27
    T  
1478 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18431
--
Σ Bokaro Steel to Ch...CRP??19:04+21KGPArr /Dep +1:081h 30m+0BZA??21:40+2:1426h 36m27
   W   
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18432
--
Σ Bokaro Steel to Ch...CRP??19:04+21KGPArr /Dep 1h 30m+0BZA??21:40+2:3126h 36m27
     F 
1363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...DHN220:53-CNBArr /Dep +4:475h 17m+0BZA715:50-90h 57m31
    T  
3825 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13581
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai- Ba...BKSC??21:50+38NGPArr +1:24/Dep +3:543h 5m+2:30BZA??06:05+3:0232h 15m15
      S
1669 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13583
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai Cap...BKSC??21:50+38BSPArr +1:28/Dep +01h 0m-1:28BZA??01:10+2927h 20m4
      S
1575 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16784
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...CRP??22:12+6ASNArr +7/Dep +1:4719h 38m+1:40BZA??20:10+2:3545h 58m26
   WT  
1427 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16785
--
Σ Dhanbad- Bangalore...CRP122:12-ASNArr +7/Dep 19h 1m+0BZA018:45-44h 33m16
  T    
1861 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14311
--
Σ Allahabad-chennai&...GMO??23:01+36MKPArr /Dep +2:232h 30m+0BZA??12:40+2:5537h 39m7
      S
2078 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...DHN??23:48+5:57HWHArr +6:00/Dep +23h 25m-5:58BZA??03:20+1527h 32m-5
SMTWTFS
1490 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site