Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CTO/Chittoor ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 03:21:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 03:21:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

CTO/Chittoor to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
57 Trains / 84 ΣChains

15 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 33 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒CTO   Filters   Dep: CTO   Arr: BZA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

57 Long-Distance Trains between CTO/Chittoor and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Secunderabad   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SFSERKPD300:30+24BZA6,709:25+248h 55m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRCTO002:40+25BZA710:00+117h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km63 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRKPD202:45+2:14BZA014:30+1:5511h 45m7
 M     
IISL
GNWL579 km49 km/hr
82642Kochuveli - Guwahati...PrmSRKPD002:45-BZA014:30-11h 45m7
 M     
IISL
 579 km49 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRKPD203:20+23BZA513:05+239h 45m3
    TFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRKPD203:20+35BZA013:05+449h 45m3
 M     
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL561 km58 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRKPD203:20+30BZA513:05+289h 45m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km58 km/hr
82832Yesvantpur - Sambalp...PrmECoRKPD004:45+9BZA014:15+309h 30m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRCTO106:00+8BZA914:15-138h 15m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km56 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRCTO006:00+12BZA014:15-68h 15m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km56 km/hr
18638Bengaluru Cantt. - H...ExpSERCTO006:00+10BZA014:15+68h 15m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL459 km56 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRKPD207:05+17BZA1016:40+339h 35m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRKPD207:05-BZA016:40-9h 35m3
 M  T  
IISL3A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRKPD207:10+22BZA516:45+59h 35m3
   W   
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL561 km59 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRKPD107:10+28BZA016:45+1:569h 35m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRKPD207:10+14BZA616:45+69h 35m2
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km59 km/hr
22501KSR Bengaluru - New ...SFNFRKPD207:10+22BZA016:45+279h 35m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL556 km58 km/hr
22818Mysuru - Howrah Week...SFSERKPD207:20+4BZA016:45+179h 25m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRCTO008:08+14BZA016:05+117h 57m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km58 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRCTO008:08+33BZA716:10+248h 2m6
      S
IISL3A
RLWL459 km57 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRCTO008:08-BZA016:10-8h 2m6
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL459 km57 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRCTO008:08+11BZA016:10+108h 2m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL459 km57 km/hr
22878Ernakulam - Howrah A...AntSERKPD010:00+10BZA3,418:45+138h 45m2
  T    
Unreserved
 502 km57 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERKPD010:00+23BZA??18:45+118h 45m3
    T  
3A2A
GNWL502 km57 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRCTO110:07+11BZA1020:05+109h 58m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km46 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRKPD210:40+59BZA019:10+488h 30m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
07116Kochuveli - Hyderaba...ExpSCRCTO111:35+26TEL419:30+1:297h 55m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 427 km54 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRKPD212:35+9BZA622:35+1410h 0m2
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL561 km56 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRKPD212:40+11BZA1022:25+49h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12890Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SFSERKPD312:40+1BZA021:40+199h 0m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
12846Bengaluru Cantt. - B...SFECoRCTO013:14-BZA021:40+168h 26m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL459 km54 km/hr
12836Yesvantpur - Hatia S...SFSERCTO013:14+9BZA721:40+198h 26m4
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km54 km/hr
22852Mangaluru Central - ...SFSERCTO113:14+40BZA421:40+468h 26m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km54 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRKPD013:20+25BZA021:00+1:197h 40m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
 502 km65 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRKPD213:40+25BZA822:55+379h 15m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km61 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRKPD213:40+22BZA022:55+1:289h 15m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12503Bengaluru Cantt. - K...HmsNFRKPD213:40+16BZA722:55+249h 15m1
     F 
3A
 556 km60 km/hr
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah ...HmsSERKPD214:15+0BZA??22:55+328h 40m2
    T  
3A
 502 km58 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRKPD314:25+23BZA1022:55+198h 30m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RSWL502 km59 km/hr
22864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...ACSFSERKPD214:45+19BZA022:35+487h 50m1
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL502 km64 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRKPD214:55+3BZA000:10+169h 15m4
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
22604Villupuram - Kharagp...SFSRKPD214:55+29BZA023:35+508h 40m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRKPD414:55+8BZA023:35+398h 40m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFRKPD215:05+22BZA023:35+298h 30m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
17209Seshadri ExpressExpSCRCTO116:10+22BZA100:55+478h 45m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km52 km/hr
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...SFSERKPD516:47+8BZA002:40+219h 53m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km50 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRKPD217:30+7BZA002:40+89h 10m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km55 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRKPD218:40+25BZA6,707:10+2612h 30m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERKPD218:40-BZA307:10-12h 30m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRKPD319:05+44BZA003:55+248h 50m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRKPD219:05+16BZA003:55-68h 50m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km57 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRKPD220:55+17BZA1006:05+129h 10m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRKPD220:55+37BZA006:05+109h 10m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12512Trivandrum-Gorakhpur...SFNERKPD220:55+23BZA1006:05+89h 10m5
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRKPD220:55+18BZA006:05-39h 10m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
06579Yesvantpur - Visakha...ExpSWRKPD022:55+7BZA007:55+249h 0m6
     F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL502 km56 km/hr
17229Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRCTO123:15+30TEL506:28+277h 13m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL427 km59 km/hr


84 ΣChains between CTO/Chittoor and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Secunderabad   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...CTO??00:02+19KCGArr +30/Dep +01h 55m-30BZA??21:25+1821h 23m-6
 M     
1007 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...KPD??01:30+12MASArr -1/Dep +12h 35m+2BZA??12:30+011h 0m-12
 M   F 
560 kmVinay Kumar~-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...KPD??01:30+12MASArr -1/Dep +104h 40m+11BZA??15:10+2513h 40m-11
SMTWTFS
560 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...KPD??01:30+12MASArr -1/Dep +24h 5m+3BZA??14:20+2312h 50m-8
S   T  
560 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...KPD??01:30+12MASArr -1/Dep +115h 10m+2BZA??01:55+324h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
560 kmAnga Needs HWH WAP7~-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD??01:45+21MASArr +5/Dep +104h 30m+5BZA??15:10+2513h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD??01:45+21MASArr +5/Dep +23h 55m-3BZA??14:20+2312h 35m-8
S   T  
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
61
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??02:10+17MASArr -1/Dep +22h 50m+3BZA??14:45+712h 35m4
SM WTFS
585 kmBMTIR*^~-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...KPD??02:10+17MASArr -1/Dep +11h 55m+2BZA??12:30+010h 20m-4
 M   F 
561 kmSaurabh*^~-
7618
--
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya(via...KPD??02:10+17MASArr -1/Dep +32h 15m+4BZA??14:20+312h 10m-2
  T    
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...KPD??02:10+17MASArr -1/Dep +130m+2BZA??14:30+512h 20m9
S  WT  
585 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...KPD??02:10+17MASArr -1/Dep +21h 25m+3BZA??11:50+119h 40m-2
      S
561 kmRailfan Z*^~-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...KPD??02:10+17MASArr -1/Dep +11h 25m+2BZA??11:50-29h 40m-4
S    F 
561 kmDinesh Gada-
19137
--
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...KPD??02:10+17MASArr -1/Dep +23h 25m+3BZA??14:20+2312h 10m0
S   T  
561 kmSuperman-
340
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD??02:25+17MASArr -6/Dep +11h 5m+7BZA??11:50-29h 25m-5
S    F 
561 kmNazeer*^~-
341
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD??02:25+17MASArr -6/Dep +11h 35m+7BZA??12:30+010h 5m-5
 M   F 
561 kmNazeer*^~-
342
Σ Mettupalayam/MTP t...KPD??02:25+17MASArr -6/Dep +21h 5m+8BZA??11:50+119h 25m-3
      S
561 kmNazeer*^~-
11153
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-BZA&nb...KPD??02:25+17MASArr -6/Dep +22h 30m+8BZA??14:45+712h 20m3
SM WTFS
585 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18040
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD??02:25+17MASArr -6/Dep +23h 5m+8BZA??14:20+2311h 55m-1
S   T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22582
Σ The Blue Mountain ...KPD??02:25+17MASArr -6/Dep +103h 40m+16BZA??15:10+2512h 45m-4
SMTWTFS
561 kmchayanghosh-
8235
Σ Mysore - Howrah We...KPD??02:45+20MASArr +4/Dep +103h 30m+6BZA??15:10+2512h 25m-7
    T  
561 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
18148
Σ sbc-mas-nlr weekly...KPD??02:45+20MASArr +4/Dep +22h 20m-2BZA??14:45+712h 0m0
    T  
585 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
19058
Σ Bangalore - Howrah...KPD??02:45+20MASArr +4/Dep +22h 55m-2BZA??14:20+2311h 35m-4
    T  
561 kmPurna-
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...KPD??03:15+14MASArr +9/Dep +103h 5m+1BZA??15:10+2511h 55m-26
SMTWTFS
561 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...KPD??03:15+14MASArr +9/Dep +21h 55m-7BZA??14:45+711h 30m-19
SM WTFS
585 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...KPD??03:15+14MASArr +9/Dep +11h 0m-8BZA??12:30+09h 15m-27
 M   F 
561 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD??03:15+14MASArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7BZA??14:20+2311h 5m-23
S   T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...KPD??03:35+37MASArr +37/Dep +102h 55m-27BZA??15:10+2511h 35m-20
SMTWTFS
560 kmKSG*^~-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...KPD??03:35+37MASArr +37/Dep +150m-36BZA??12:30+08h 55m-21
 M   F 
560 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...KPD??03:35+37MASArr +37/Dep +120m-36BZA??11:50-28h 15m-21
S    F 
560 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
17901
Σ Mysore Howrah Expr...KPD??04:10+6MASArr +7/Dep +101h 45m+3BZA??15:10+2511h 0m-14
SMTWTFS
561 kmDinesh Gada-
17902
Σ Mysore Ahmedabad E...KPD??04:10+6MASArr +7/Dep +12h 35m-6BZA??16:30+712h 20m-7
SMTWTFS
561 kmDinesh Gada-
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...KPD??04:15+13MASArr +4/Dep +12h 50m-3BZA??16:30+712h 15m3
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...KPD??04:15+13MASArr +4/Dep +102h 0m+6BZA??15:10+2510h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
561 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
14758
Σ CBE-NDLS ]...KPD??04:55+9MASArr +8/Dep +331h 45m+25BZA??15:55+3011h 0m11
      S
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
738
Σ Trivandrum-Howrah&...KPD??05:00+38MASArr +29/Dep +101h 15m-19BZA??15:10+2510h 10m-17
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
15417
Σ Trivandrum Central...KPD??05:00+38MASArr +29/Dep +331h 35m+4BZA??15:55+3010h 55m-3
    T S
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
3689
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD??05:45+16MASArr +14/Dep +11h 35m-13BZA??16:30+710h 45m-8
SMTWTFS
561 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4639
Σ Mangalore-Cuttack ...KPD??05:45+16MASArr +14/Dep +1045m-4BZA??15:10+259h 25m-15
SMTWTFS
561 kmKSG*^~-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...KPD??07:45+16MASArr +10/Dep +14h 40m-9BZA??21:40+2313h 55m-13
      S
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...KPD??07:45+16MASArr +10/Dep +01h 0m-10BZA??17:40+69h 55m-16
   W   
561 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
14676
--
Σ sbc-mas-shm shatab...KPD??09:00+6MASArr +5/Dep +25h 25m-3BZA??23:35+2314h 35m3
    T  
561 kmchayanghosh-
14543
--
Σ Chennai - Puttapar...KPD??09:05+21BNCArr +28/Dep +281h 39m+0BZA??06:35+2821h 30m20
SMTWTFS
975 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
7655
Σ Rameshwaram Bhuban...PAK??09:15+13TPTYArr +0/Dep +02h 30m+0BZA??19:10+219h 55m-18
no arr/dep
429 kmBMTIR*^~-
3300
Σ Lalbagh Pinakini&n...KPD??09:50+13MASArr +7/Dep +21h 50m-5BZA??21:10+1011h 20m5
SMTWTFS
561 kmMinti*^~-
14023
--
Σ Bangalore Asansol&...KPD??09:50+13MASArr +7/Dep +12h 25m-6BZA??21:40+2311h 50m-2
      S
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
15497
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??09:50+13MASArr +7/Dep +12h 25m-6BZA??21:40+2411h 50m-6
    T  
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...KPD??09:50+13MASArr +7/Dep +445m-3BZA??20:05+310h 15m-4
   W   
566 kmWiz-
11824
--
Σ TVC-MAS-BZA biweek...KPD??09:55+11MASArr +11/Dep +22h 5m-9BZA??21:10+1011h 15m3
 M  T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
19833
Σ TVC-HLZ Weekly cha...KPD??09:55+11MASArr +11/Dep +12h 40m-10BZA??21:40+2411h 45m-8
    T  
561 kmPurna-
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...KPD??10:00+17MASArr +4/Dep +34h 20m-1TEL??23:15+4413h 15m-1
S      
529 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...KPD??10:05+29KCGArr +1/Dep +02h 10m-1BZA??11:10+2725h 5m-14
    T  
1103 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...KPD??11:30+12MASArr +3/Dep +22h 35m-1BZA??23:35+2912h 5m-2
 M     
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...KPD??11:30+12MASArr +3/Dep +32h 55m+0TEL??23:15+4411h 45m3
SMTWTFS
530 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...KPD??11:30+12MASArr +3/Dep +14h 20m-2BZA??01:10+913h 40m0
SMTWTFS
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...KPD??11:30+12MASArr +3/Dep +22h 35m-1BZA??23:35+2312h 5m-3
    T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12960
Σ Bangalore - Varana...KPD??11:50+16MASArr +7/Dep +53h 10m-2BZA??00:10+2412h 20m-9
 M    S
561 kmDB*^~-
16028
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...CTO??11:57+8TPTYArr -7/Dep +03h 20m+7BZA??23:30+1111h 33m3
  T  F 
459 kmBMTIR*^~-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...KPD??12:15+17MASArr +16/Dep +13h 30m-15BZA??01:10+912h 55m-19
SMTWTFS
561 kmHadi*^~-
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD??12:15+17MASArr +16/Dep +32h 5m-13TEL??23:15+4411h 0m-16
SMTWTFS
530 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...KPD??12:15+17MASArr +16/Dep +53h 0m-11BZA??00:10+2411h 55m-25
 M    S
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...KPD??12:15+17MASArr +16/Dep +21h 45m-14BZA??23:35+2311h 20m-22
    T  
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...KPD??12:15+17MASArr +16/Dep +22h 40m-14BZA??02:35+3914h 20m-8
SMTWTFS
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...KPD??12:15+17MASArr +16/Dep +13h 0m-15BZA??00:10+311h 55m-25
S T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
7430
Σ MQ-V-KPD-TPTY-GNT-...CTO??14:42+7TPTYArr -1/Dep +21h 50m+3TEL??00:09+319h 27m-6
S  W F 
428 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
10950
Σ Mannargudi - Mayil...CTO??14:42+7TPTYArr -1/Dep +32h 55m+4BZA??02:15+3211h 33m-5
S  W F 
459 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
15314
Σ Mannargudi - Visha...CTO??14:42+7TPTYArr -1/Dep +23h 55m+3BZA??03:20+1612h 38m-3
S  W F 
459 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
379
Σ Vellore - Hyderaba...CTO??15:22+12TPTYArr -8/Dep +235m+10TEL??00:09+318h 47m5
SMTWTFS
428 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
22607
Σ Kurnool City SC Vi...PAK??15:50+15SCArr +6/Dep +01h 25m-6BZA??10:45+018h 55m0
 M   F 
984 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
22609
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Vi...PAK??15:50+11KCGArr +3/Dep +01h 40m-3BZA??10:45+018h 55m0
  T    
977 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...KPD??18:00+13MASArr -2/Dep +01h 30m+2BZA??04:10-410h 10m-8
SMTWTFS
561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14677
--
Σ sbc-mas-hwwh fast&...KPD??18:00+13MASArr -2/Dep +83h 15m+10BZA??06:25+1112h 25m-2
SMTWTFS
561 kmchayanghosh-
18965
Σ Bangalore - Bikane...KPD??18:00+13MASArr -2/Dep +340m+5BZA??03:55-109h 55m-4
    T  
561 kmPurna-
19478
Σ SBC-MAS-VSKP ...KPD??18:00+13MASArr -2/Dep +040m+2BZA??04:00+410h 0m-5
  T    
561 kmWiz-
22696
--
Σ SBC-BBS Fast Chain...KPD??18:00+13MASArr -2/Dep +040m+2BZA??04:00+310h 0m-2
     F 
561 kmWiz-
54
Σ Brindavan - Howrah...KPD??18:30+19MASArr +4/Dep +82h 40m+4BZA??06:25+1111h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...KPD??18:30+19MASArr +4/Dep +055m-4BZA??04:10-49h 40m-8
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
378
Σ Katpadi - Chennai ...KPD318:30+19MASArr +4/Dep +15m-3BZA703:55+09h 25m-5
 M     
561 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11964
Σ Bangalore Dibrugar...KPD??18:30+19MASArr +4/Dep +81h 25m+4BZA??05:30+1211h 0m-6
    T  
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13196
Σ Bangalore Howrah 2...KPD??18:30+19MASArr +4/Dep +111h 25m+7BZA??05:30+1611h 0m2
  T  F 
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13197
Σ Bangalore Howrah W...KPD??18:30+19MASArr +4/Dep +11h 25m-3BZA??05:30+611h 0m12
      S
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
60
Σ Shatabdi Howrah Ma...KPD??19:25+12MASArr +8/Dep +82h 20m+0BZA??06:25+1111h 0m4
SMT TFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...KPD??19:25+12MASArr +8/Dep +035m-8BZA??04:10-48h 45m-2
SMT TFS
561 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...KPD??20:05+21MASArr +12/Dep +81h 20m-4BZA??06:25+1110h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site