Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CTO/Chittoor ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 16:40:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 16:40:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

CTO/Chittoor to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
57 Trains / 84 ΣChains

15 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 33 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒CTO   Filters   Dep: CTO   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 458.96 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

57 Long-Distance Trains between CTO/Chittoor and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Secunderabad   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SFSERKPD300:30+11BZA6,709:25+168h 55m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRCTO002:40+31BZA710:00+147h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km63 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRKPD202:45+51BZA014:30+4211h 45m7
 M     
IISL
GNWL579 km49 km/hr
82642Kochuveli - Guwahati...PrmSRKPD002:45-BZA014:30-11h 45m7
 M     
IISL
 579 km49 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRKPD203:20+26BZA513:05+279h 45m3
    TFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRKPD203:20+46BZA013:05+339h 45m3
 M     
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL561 km58 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRKPD203:20+29BZA513:05+249h 45m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km58 km/hr
82832Yesvantpur - Sambalp...PrmECoRKPD004:45+10BZA014:15+329h 30m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRCTO106:00+8BZA914:15+08h 15m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km56 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRCTO006:00+12BZA014:15-68h 15m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km56 km/hr
18638Bengaluru Cantt. - H...ExpSERCTO006:00+10BZA014:15+28h 15m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL459 km56 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRKPD207:05+39BZA1016:40+409h 35m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRKPD207:05-BZA016:40-9h 35m3
 M  T  
IISL3A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRKPD207:10+31BZA516:45+169h 35m3
   W   
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL561 km59 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRKPD107:10+7BZA016:45+249h 35m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRKPD207:10+21BZA616:45+129h 35m2
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km59 km/hr
22501KSR Bengaluru - New ...SFNFRKPD207:10+14BZA016:45+249h 35m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL556 km58 km/hr
22818Mysuru - Howrah Week...SFSERKPD207:20+3BZA016:45+149h 25m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRCTO008:08+13BZA016:05+137h 57m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km58 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRCTO008:08+27BZA716:10+228h 2m6
      S
IISL3A
RLWL459 km57 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRCTO008:08-BZA016:10-8h 2m6
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL459 km57 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRCTO008:08+7BZA016:10+08h 2m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL459 km57 km/hr
22878Ernakulam - Howrah A...AntSERKPD010:00+10BZA3,418:45+178h 45m2
  T    
Unreserved
 502 km57 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERKPD010:00+25BZA??18:45+18h 45m3
    T  
3A2A
GNWL502 km57 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRCTO110:07+13BZA1020:05+29h 58m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km46 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRKPD210:40+20BZA019:10+318h 30m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km58 km/hr
07116Kochuveli - Hyderaba...ExpSCRCTO111:35+46GNT620:35+549h 0m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL453 km50 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRKPD212:35+2BZA622:35+1710h 0m2
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL561 km56 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRKPD212:40+9BZA1022:25+09h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12890Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SFSERKPD312:40+1BZA021:40+249h 0m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
12846Bengaluru Cantt. - B...SFECoRCTO013:14-BZA021:40+148h 26m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL459 km54 km/hr
12836Yesvantpur - Hatia S...SFSERCTO013:14+9BZA721:40+128h 26m4
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km54 km/hr
22852Mangaluru Central - ...SFSERCTO113:14+11BZA421:40+178h 26m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km54 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRKPD013:20+39BZA021:00+1:597h 40m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
 502 km65 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRKPD213:40+19BZA822:55+309h 15m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km61 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRKPD213:40+26BZA022:55+419h 15m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12503Bengaluru Cantt. - K...HmsNFRKPD213:40+21BZA722:55+219h 15m1
     F 
3A
 556 km60 km/hr
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah ...HmsSERKPD214:15+1BZA??22:55+218h 40m2
    T  
3A
 502 km58 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRKPD314:25+27BZA1022:55+88h 30m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RSWL502 km59 km/hr
22864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...ACSFSERKPD214:45-BZA022:35-7h 50m1
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL502 km64 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRKPD214:55+4BZA000:10+129h 15m4
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
22604Villupuram - Kharagp...SFSRKPD214:55+11BZA023:35+308h 40m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRKPD414:55+8BZA023:35+438h 40m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFRKPD215:05+22BZA023:35+288h 30m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
17209Seshadri ExpressExpSCRCTO116:10+23BZA100:55+468h 45m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km52 km/hr
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...SFSERKPD516:47+5BZA002:40+19h 53m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km50 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRKPD217:30+7BZA002:40+09h 10m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km55 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRKPD218:40+19BZA6,707:10+2112h 30m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERKPD218:40-BZA307:10-12h 30m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRKPD319:05+46BZA003:55+218h 50m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRKPD219:05-BZA003:55-8h 50m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRKPD220:55+8BZA1006:05+59h 10m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRKPD220:55+32BZA006:05+339h 10m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12512Trivandrum-Gorakhpur...SFNERKPD220:55+29BZA1006:05+219h 10m5
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRKPD220:55+19BZA006:05+19h 10m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
06579Yesvantpur - Visakha...ExpSWRKPD022:55+12BZA007:55+279h 0m6
     F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL502 km56 km/hr
17229Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRCTO123:15+25GNT107:00+327h 45m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL453 km58 km/hr


84 ΣChains between CTO/Chittoor and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Secunderabad   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...CTO??00:02+16KCGArr +16/Dep +01h 55m-16BZA??21:25+1721h 23m-6
 M     
1007 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...KPD??01:30+9MASArr -3/Dep +02h 35m+3BZA??12:30+311h 0m-12
 M   F 
561 kmVinay Kumar~-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...KPD??01:30+9MASArr -3/Dep +94h 40m+12BZA??15:10+2213h 40m-11
SMTWTFS
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...KPD??01:30+9MASArr -3/Dep +34h 5m+6BZA??14:20+2712h 50m-8
S   T  
561 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...KPD??01:30+9MASArr -3/Dep +315h 10m+6BZA??01:55+624h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
561 km300 confirmed timlin...-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD??01:45+17MASArr +3/Dep +94h 30m+6BZA??15:10+2213h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD??01:45+17MASArr +3/Dep +33h 55m+0BZA??14:20+2712h 35m-8
S   T  
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
61
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??02:10+29MASArr +12/Dep 2h 50m+0BZA??14:45+712h 35m4
SM WTFS
585 kmBMTIR*^~-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...KPD??02:10+29MASArr +12/Dep +01h 55m-12BZA??12:30+310h 20m-4
 M   F 
561 kmSaurabh*^~-
7618
--
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya(via...KPD??02:10+29MASArr +12/Dep +32h 15m-9BZA??14:20+112h 10m-2
  T    
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...KPD??02:10+29MASArr +12/Dep +130m-11BZA??14:30+312h 20m9
S  WT  
585 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...KPD??02:10+29MASArr +12/Dep +01h 25m-12BZA??11:50+109h 40m-2
      S
561 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...KPD??02:10+29MASArr +12/Dep +01h 25m-12BZA??11:50+19h 40m-4
S    F 
561 kmDinesh Gada-
19137
--
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...KPD??02:10+29MASArr +12/Dep +33h 25m-9BZA??14:20+2712h 10m0
S   T  
561 kmSuperman-
340
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD??02:25+13MASArr -9/Dep +01h 5m+9BZA??11:50+19h 25m-5
S    F 
560 kmNazeer*^~-
341
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD??02:25+13MASArr -9/Dep +01h 35m+9BZA??12:30+310h 5m-5
 M   F 
560 kmNazeer*^~-
342
Σ Mettupalayam/MTP t...KPD??02:25+13MASArr -9/Dep +01h 5m+9BZA??11:50+109h 25m-3
      S
560 kmNazeer*^~-
11153
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-BZA&nb...KPD??02:25+13MASArr -9/Dep 2h 30m+0BZA??14:45+712h 20m3
SM WTFS
584 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18040
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD??02:25+13MASArr -9/Dep +33h 5m+12BZA??14:20+2711h 55m-1
S   T  
560 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22582
Σ The Blue Mountain ...KPD??02:25+13MASArr -9/Dep +93h 40m+18BZA??15:10+2212h 45m-4
SMTWTFS
560 kmchayanghosh-
8235
Σ Mysore - Howrah We...KPD??02:45+13MASArr -3/Dep +93h 30m+12BZA??15:10+2212h 25m-7
    T  
561 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
18148
Σ sbc-mas-nlr weekly...KPD??02:45+13MASArr -3/Dep 2h 20m+0BZA??14:45+712h 0m0
    T  
585 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
19058
Σ Bangalore - Howrah...KPD??02:45+13MASArr -3/Dep +32h 55m+6BZA??14:20+2711h 35m-4
    T  
561 kmPurna-
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...KPD??03:15+14MASArr +7/Dep +93h 5m+2BZA??15:10+2211h 55m-26
SMTWTFS
561 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...KPD??03:15+14MASArr +7/Dep 1h 55m+0BZA??14:45+711h 30m-19
SM WTFS
585 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...KPD??03:15+14MASArr +7/Dep +01h 0m-7BZA??12:30+39h 15m-27
 M   F 
561 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD??03:15+14MASArr +7/Dep +32h 30m-4BZA??14:20+2711h 5m-23
S   T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...KPD??03:35+35MASArr +32/Dep +92h 55m-23BZA??15:10+2211h 35m-20
SMTWTFS
561 kmKSG*^~-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...KPD??03:35+35MASArr +32/Dep +050m-32BZA??12:30+38h 55m-21
 M   F 
561 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...KPD??03:35+35MASArr +32/Dep +020m-32BZA??11:50+18h 15m-21
S    F 
561 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
17901
Σ Mysore Howrah Expr...KPD??04:10+6MASArr +7/Dep +91h 45m+2BZA??15:10+2211h 0m-14
SMTWTFS
561 kmDinesh Gada-
17902
Σ Mysore Ahmedabad E...KPD??04:10+6MASArr +7/Dep +12h 35m-6BZA??16:30+612h 20m-7
SMTWTFS
561 kmDinesh Gada-
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...KPD??04:15+13MASArr +3/Dep +12h 50m-2BZA??16:30+612h 15m3
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...KPD??04:15+13MASArr +3/Dep +92h 0m+6BZA??15:10+2210h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
561 km☺भारतीय रेल😊*^-
14758
Σ CBE-NDLS ]...KPD??04:55+7MASArr +10/Dep +361h 45m+26BZA??15:55+3111h 0m11
      S
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
738
Σ Trivandrum-Howrah&...KPD??05:00+43MASArr +31/Dep +91h 15m-22BZA??15:10+2210h 10m-17
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
15417
Σ Trivandrum Central...KPD??05:00+43MASArr +31/Dep +361h 35m+5BZA??15:55+3110h 55m-3
    T S
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
3689
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD??05:45+16MASArr +12/Dep +11h 35m-11BZA??16:30+610h 45m-8
SMTWTFS
561 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4639
Σ Mangalore-Cuttack ...KPD??05:45+16MASArr +12/Dep +945m-3BZA??15:10+229h 25m-15
SMTWTFS
561 kmKSG*^~-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...KPD??07:45+22MASArr +14/Dep +14h 40m-13BZA??21:40+1713h 55m-13
      S
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...KPD??07:45+22MASArr +14/Dep +01h 0m-14BZA??17:40+09h 55m-16
   W   
561 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
14676
--
Σ sbc-mas-shm shatab...KPD??09:00+6MASArr +3/Dep +15h 25m-2BZA??23:35+2114h 35m3
    T  
561 kmchayanghosh-
14543
--
Σ Chennai - Puttapar...KPD??09:05+18BNCArr +26/Dep +81h 39m-18BZA??06:35+1221h 30m20
SMTWTFS
975 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
7655
Σ Rameshwaram Bhuban...PAK??09:15+9TPTYArr -2/Dep +02h 30m+2BZA??19:10+199h 55m-18
no arr/dep
429 kmBMTIR*^~-
3300
Σ Lalbagh Pinakini&n...KPD??09:50+13MASArr +6/Dep +01h 50m-6BZA??21:10+611h 20m5
SMTWTFS
561 kmMinti*^~-
14023
--
Σ Bangalore Asansol&...KPD??09:50+13MASArr +6/Dep +12h 25m-5BZA??21:40+1711h 50m-2
      S
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
15497
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??09:50+13MASArr +6/Dep +12h 25m-5BZA??21:40+2011h 50m-6
    T  
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...KPD??09:50+13MASArr +6/Dep +345m-3BZA??20:05+010h 15m-4
   W   
566 kmWiz-
11824
--
Σ TVC-MAS-BZA biweek...KPD??09:55+16MASArr +7/Dep +02h 5m-7BZA??21:10+611h 15m3
 M  T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
19833
Σ TVC-HLZ Weekly cha...KPD??09:55+16MASArr +7/Dep +12h 40m-6BZA??21:40+2011h 45m-8
    T  
561 kmPurna-
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...KPD??10:00+21MASArr +6/Dep +14h 20m-5GNT??00:01+2314h 1m0
S      
556 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...KPD??10:05+29KCGArr -4/Dep +02h 10m+4BZA??11:10+2325h 5m-14
    T  
1101 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...KPD??11:30+11MASArr +2/Dep +02h 35m-2BZA??23:35+3612h 5m-2
 M     
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...KPD??11:30+11MASArr +2/Dep +12h 55m-1GNT??00:01+2312h 31m4
SMTWTFS
556 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...KPD??11:30+11MASArr +2/Dep +14h 20m-1BZA??01:10+813h 40m0
SMTWTFS
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...KPD??11:30+11MASArr +2/Dep +12h 35m-1BZA??23:35+2112h 5m-3
    T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12960
Σ Bangalore - Varana...KPD211:50+14MASArr +6/Dep +03h 10m-6BZA600:10+2312h 20m-9
 M    S
561 kmDB*^~-
16028
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...CTO??11:57+9TPTYArr -7/Dep +13h 20m+8BZA??23:30+1211h 33m3
  T  F 
459 kmBMTIR*^~-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...KPD??12:15+1:10MASArr +1:01/Dep +13h 30m-1:00BZA??01:10+812h 55m-19
SMTWTFS
561 kmHadi*^~-
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD??12:15+1:10MASArr +1:01/Dep +12h 5m-1:00GNT??00:01+2311h 46m-15
SMTWTFS
556 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...KPD212:15+1:10MASArr +1:01/Dep +03h 0m-1:01BZA600:10+2311h 55m-25
 M    S
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...KPD??12:15+1:10MASArr +1:01/Dep +11h 45m-1:00BZA??23:35+2111h 20m-22
    T  
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...KPD??12:15+1:10MASArr +1:01/Dep +22h 40m-59BZA??02:35+3714h 20m-8
SMTWTFS
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...KPD??12:15+1:10MASArr +1:01/Dep +13h 0m-1:00BZA??00:10+1011h 55m-25
S T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
7430
Σ MQ-V-KPD-TPTY-GNT-...CTO??14:42+3TPTYArr -8/Dep +21h 50m+10GNT??00:45+2210h 3m-5
S  W F 
453 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
10950
Σ Mannargudi - Mayil...CTO??14:42+3TPTYArr -8/Dep 2h 55m+0BZA??02:15+3311h 33m-5
S  W F 
459 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
15314
Σ Mannargudi - Visha...CTO??14:42+3TPTYArr -8/Dep +13h 55m+9BZA??03:20+1612h 38m-3
S  W F 
459 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
379
Σ Vellore - Hyderaba...CTO??15:22+14TPTYArr -8/Dep +235m+10GNT??00:45+229h 23m6
SMTWTFS
453 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
22607
Σ Kurnool City SC Vi...PAK??15:50+16SCArr +4/Dep +01h 25m-4BZA??10:45-218h 55m0
 M   F 
984 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
22609
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Vi...PAK??15:50+13KCGArr +4/Dep +01h 40m-4BZA??10:45-218h 55m0
  T    
977 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...KPD??18:00+6MASArr -10/Dep +01h 30m+10BZA??04:10-310h 10m-8
SMTWTFS
561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14677
--
Σ sbc-mas-hwwh fast&...KPD??18:00+6MASArr -10/Dep +73h 15m+17BZA??06:25+1412h 25m-2
SMTWTFS
561 kmchayanghosh-
18965
Σ Bangalore - Bikane...KPD??18:00+6MASArr -10/Dep +140m+11BZA??03:55-109h 55m-4
    T  
561 kmPurna-
19478
Σ SBC-MAS-VSKP ...KPD??18:00+6MASArr -10/Dep +040m+10BZA??04:00+510h 0m-5
  T    
561 kmWiz-
22696
--
Σ SBC-BBS Fast Chain...KPD??18:00+6MASArr -10/Dep +040m+10BZA??04:00+210h 0m-2
     F 
561 kmWiz-
54
Σ Brindavan - Howrah...KPD??18:30+12MASArr -1/Dep +72h 40m+8BZA??06:25+1411h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...KPD??18:30+12MASArr -1/Dep +055m+1BZA??04:10-39h 40m-8
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
378
Σ Katpadi - Chennai ...KPD??18:30+12MASArr -1/Dep +15m+2BZA??03:55+29h 25m-5
 M     
561 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11964
Σ Bangalore Dibrugar...KPD??18:30+12MASArr -1/Dep +71h 25m+8BZA??05:30+1411h 0m-6
    T  
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13196
Σ Bangalore Howrah 2...KPD??18:30+12MASArr -1/Dep +101h 25m+11BZA??05:30+1811h 0m2
  T  F 
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13197
Σ Bangalore Howrah W...KPD??18:30+12MASArr -1/Dep +581h 25m+59BZA??05:30+1:0811h 0m12
      S
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
60
Σ Shatabdi Howrah Ma...KPD??19:25+14MASArr +8/Dep +72h 20m-1BZA??06:25+1411h 0m4
SMT TFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...KPD??19:25+14MASArr +8/Dep +035m-8BZA??04:10-38h 45m-2
SMT TFS
561 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...KPD??20:05+20MASArr +11/Dep +71h 20m-4BZA??06:25+1410h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site