Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CTO/Chittoor ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:05:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:05:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

CTO/Chittoor to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
59 Trains / 84 ΣChains

17 Mail/Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 34 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒CTO   Filters   Dep: CTO   Arr: BZA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

59 Long-Distance Trains between CTO/Chittoor and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Secunderabad   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SFSERKPD300:30+11BZA6,709:25+448h 55m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRCTO002:40+30BZA710:00+267h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km63 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRKPD202:45+2:19BZA014:30+2:3411h 45m7
 M     
IISL
GNWL579 km49 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRKPD203:20+19BZA513:05+269h 45m3
    TFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRKPD203:20+42BZA013:05+439h 45m3
 M     
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL561 km58 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRKPD203:20+46BZA013:05+449h 45m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km58 km/hr
82832Yesvantpur - Sambalp...PrmECoRKPD004:45+13BZA014:15+279h 30m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRCTO106:00+15BZA914:15-68h 15m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km56 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRCTO006:00+13BZA014:15+168h 15m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km56 km/hr
18638Bengaluru Cantt. - H...ExpSERCTO006:00+9BZA014:15+208h 15m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL459 km56 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRKPD207:00-BZA016:40-9h 40m3
 M  T  
IISL3A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRKPD207:05-BZA1016:40-9h 35m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRKPD207:10+38BZA016:45+1:109h 35m3
   W   
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL561 km59 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRKPD107:10+7BZA016:45+209h 35m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRKPD207:10+1:02BZA016:45+479h 35m2
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km59 km/hr
15901KSR Bengaluru - New ...SFNFRKPD207:10+28BZA016:45+549h 35m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL556 km58 km/hr
22818Mysuru - Howrah Week...SFSERKPD207:20+7BZA016:45+149h 25m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRCTO008:08+31BZA016:05+317h 57m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km58 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRCTO008:08+29BZA716:10+98h 2m6
      S
IISL3A
RLWL459 km57 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRCTO008:08-BZA016:10-8h 2m6
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL459 km57 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRCTO008:08-BZA016:10-8h 2m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL459 km57 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERKPD010:00+28BZA??18:45+278h 45m3
    T  
3A2A
GNWL502 km57 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRCTO110:07+12BZA020:05+59h 58m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km46 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRKPD210:40+18BZA019:10+328h 30m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
12551Yeshvantpur - Kamakh...ACSFNFRKPD212:35+25BZA622:35+2710h 0m2
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL561 km56 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRKPD212:40+1:03BZA1022:25+449h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12890Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SFSERKPD312:40+0BZA021:40+179h 0m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
12846Bengaluru Cantt. - B...SFECoRCTO013:14+3BZA021:40+488h 26m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL459 km54 km/hr
12836Yesvantpur - Hatia S...SFSERCTO013:14+9BZA721:40+348h 26m4
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km54 km/hr
22852Mangaluru Central - ...SFSERCTO113:14+14BZA421:40+188h 26m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km54 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRKPD013:20+4:05BZA021:00+5:477h 40m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
 502 km65 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRKPD213:40+21BZA822:55+39h 15m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km61 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRKPD213:40+44BZA022:55+1:299h 15m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12503Bengaluru Cantt. - K...HmsNFRKPD213:40+1:58BZA022:55+2:569h 15m1
     F 
3A
 556 km60 km/hr
02864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...ACSFSERKPD214:15-BZA522:55-8h 40m1
    T  
3A2A
GNWL502 km58 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRKPD314:25+17BZA1022:55+208h 30m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RSWL502 km59 km/hr
22864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...ACSFSERKPD214:45+13BZA022:35+167h 50m1
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL502 km64 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRKPD214:55+13BZA000:10+319h 15m4
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
22604Villupuram - Kharagp...SFSRKPD214:55+10BZA023:35+448h 40m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRKPD414:55+4BZA023:35+448h 40m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFRKPD215:05-BZA023:35-8h 30m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
07110Kollam - Hyderabad S...ExpSCRKPD015:50+2:04BZA001:30+3:069h 40m12
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
CC
3A2A
GNWL502 km52 km/hr
07134Kollam - Hyderabad S...ExpSCRKPD015:50-GNT002:00+3:4310h 10m12
S  W F 
II2SSL
CC
3A2A
 507 km50 km/hr
17209Seshadri ExpressExpSCRCTO116:10+21BZA100:55+488h 45m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km52 km/hr
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...SFSERKPD516:47+5BZA002:40-49h 53m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km50 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRKPD217:30+12BZA002:40+09h 10m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km55 km/hr
02856Ernakulam - Howrah S...SFSERKPD017:50+55BZA002:30+1:268h 40m3
  T    
SL
3A2A
 502 km58 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRKPD218:40-BZA307:10-12h 30m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERKPD218:40-BZA307:10-12h 30m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRKPD319:05+21BZA003:55-98h 50m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRKPD219:05+1:33BZA003:55+558h 50m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km57 km/hr
82842Krishnarajapuram - B...PrmECoRKPD020:27+5BZA005:00+308h 33m3
  T  F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL502 km59 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRKPD220:55+17BZA1006:05+59h 10m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRKPD220:55+1:26BZA006:05+569h 10m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12512Trivandrum-Gorakhpur...SFNERKPD220:55+1:44BZA1006:05+1:229h 10m5
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRKPD220:55+1:19BZA006:05+1:219h 10m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
06579Yesvantpur - Visakha...ExpSWRKPD022:55+34BZA007:55+1:459h 0m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km56 km/hr
17229Sabari ExpressExpSCRCTO123:15+36GNT107:15+338h 0m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL464 km58 km/hr
07212Kollam - Kakinada To...ExpSCRKPD023:40-BZA309:35-9h 55m12
  TW  S
II2SSL
3A2A
GNWL502 km51 km/hr


84 ΣChains between CTO/Chittoor and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Secunderabad   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...CTO??00:02+23KCGArr +13/Dep +01h 55m-13BZA??21:25+2221h 23m-6
 M     
1009 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...KPD??01:30+23MASArr +1/Dep +1:322h 35m+1:31BZA??12:30+1:0711h 0m-12
 M   F 
561 kmVinay Kumar~-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...KPD??01:30+23MASArr +1/Dep +84h 40m+7BZA??15:10+3913h 40m-11
SMTWTFS
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...KPD??01:30+23MASArr +1/Dep +34h 5m+2BZA??14:20+3712h 50m-8
S   T  
561 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...KPD??01:30+23MASArr +1/Dep +1:4515h 10m+1:44BZA??01:55+1:3324h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
561 kmER LOVER💝FOREVER~-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD??01:45+34MASArr +20/Dep +84h 30m-12BZA??15:10+3913h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD??01:45+34MASArr +20/Dep +33h 55m-17BZA??14:20+3712h 35m-8
S   T  
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
61
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??02:10+2:07MASArr +1:53/Dep 2h 50m+0BZA??14:45+712h 35m4
SM WTFS
585 kmBMTIR*^~-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...KPD??02:10+2:07MASArr +1:53/Dep +1:321h 55m-21BZA??12:30+1:0710h 20m-4
 M   F 
561 kmSaurabh-
7618
--
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya(via...KPD??02:10+2:07MASArr +1:53/Dep 2h 15m+0BZA??14:20+2:1712h 10m-3
  T    
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...KPD??02:10+2:07MASArr +1:53/Dep +130m-1:52BZA??14:30+3112h 20m9
S  WT  
585 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...KPD??02:10+2:07MASArr +1:53/Dep +11h 25m-1:52BZA??11:50+119h 40m-2
      S
561 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...KPD202:10+2:07MASArr +1:53/Dep +81h 25m-1:45BZA611:50+79h 40m-4
S    F 
561 kmDinesh Gada-
19137
--
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...KPD??02:10+2:07MASArr +1:53/Dep +33h 25m-1:50BZA??14:20+3712h 10m0
S   T  
561 kmSuperman-
340
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD202:25+28MASArr -3/Dep +81h 5m+11BZA611:50+79h 25m-5
S    F 
560 kmNazeer*^~-
341
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD??02:25+28MASArr -3/Dep +1:321h 35m+1:35BZA??12:30+1:0710h 5m-5
 M   F 
561 kmNazeer*^~-
342
Σ Mettupalayam/MTP t...KPD??02:25+28MASArr -3/Dep +11h 5m+4BZA??11:50+119h 25m-3
      S
561 kmNazeer*^~-
11153
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-BZA&nb...KPD??02:25+28MASArr -3/Dep 2h 30m+0BZA??14:45+712h 20m3
SM WTFS
585 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18040
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD??02:25+28MASArr -3/Dep +33h 5m+6BZA??14:20+3711h 55m-1
S   T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22582
Σ The Blue Mountain ...KPD??02:25+28MASArr -3/Dep +83h 40m+11BZA??15:10+3912h 45m-4
SMTWTFS
561 kmchayanghosh-
8235
Σ Mysore - Howrah We...KPD??02:45+31MASArr +21/Dep +83h 30m-13BZA??15:10+3912h 25m-7
    T  
560 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
18148
Σ sbc-mas-nlr weekly...KPD??02:45+31MASArr +21/Dep 2h 20m+0BZA??14:45+712h 0m0
    T  
584 kmSING IS KING*^~-
19058
Σ Bangalore - Howrah...KPD??02:45+31MASArr +21/Dep +32h 55m-18BZA??14:20+3711h 35m-4
    T  
560 kmPurna-
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...KPD??03:15+26MASArr +12/Dep +83h 5m-4BZA??15:10+3911h 55m-26
SMTWTFS
560 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...KPD??03:15+26MASArr +12/Dep 1h 55m+0BZA??14:45+711h 30m-19
SM WTFS
584 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...KPD??03:15+26MASArr +12/Dep +1:321h 0m+1:20BZA??12:30+1:079h 15m-27
 M   F 
560 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD??03:15+26MASArr +12/Dep +32h 30m-9BZA??14:20+3711h 5m-23
S   T  
560 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...KPD??03:35+51MASArr +42/Dep +82h 55m-34BZA??15:10+3911h 35m-20
SMTWTFS
561 kmKSG*^~-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...KPD??03:35+51MASArr +42/Dep +1:3250m+50BZA??12:30+1:078h 55m-21
 M   F 
561 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...KPD203:35+51MASArr +42/Dep +820m-34BZA611:50+78h 15m-21
S    F 
560 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
17901
Σ Mysore Howrah Expr...KPD??04:10+18MASArr /Dep +81h 45m+0BZA??15:10+3911h 0m-14
SMTWTFS
560 kmDinesh Gada-
17902
Σ Mysore Ahmedabad E...KPD??04:10+18MASArr /Dep +202h 35m+0BZA??16:30+3712h 20m-7
SMTWTFS
560 kmDinesh Gada-
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...KPD??04:15+46MASArr +30/Dep +202h 50m-10BZA??16:30+3712h 15m3
SMTWTFS
560 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...KPD??04:15+46MASArr +30/Dep +82h 0m-22BZA??15:10+3910h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
560 km☺भारतीय रेल😊*^-
14758
Σ CBE-NDLS ]...KPD??04:55+15MASArr +18/Dep +541h 45m+36BZA??15:55+4811h 0m11
      S
565 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
738
Σ Trivandrum-Howrah&...KPD??05:00+1:13MASArr /Dep +81h 15m+0BZA??15:10+3910h 10m-17
SMTWTFS
560 kmBMTIR*^~-
15417
Σ Trivandrum Central...KPD??05:00+1:13MASArr /Dep +541h 35m+0BZA??15:55+4810h 55m-3
    T S
565 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
3689
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD??05:45+30MASArr +20/Dep +201h 35m+0BZA??16:30+3710h 45m-8
SMTWTFS
560 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4639
Σ Mangalore-Cuttack ...KPD??05:45+30MASArr +20/Dep +845m-12BZA??15:10+399h 25m-15
SMTWTFS
560 kmKSG*^~-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...KPD??07:45+29MASArr +22/Dep +24h 40m-20BZA??21:40+2113h 55m-13
      S
560 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...KPD207:45+29MASArr +22/Dep +231h 0m+1BZA017:40+509h 55m-16
   W   
561 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
14676
--
Σ sbc-mas-shm shatab...KPD??09:00+14MASArr +15/Dep +15h 25m-14BZA??23:35+2314h 35m3
    T  
561 kmchayanghosh-
14543
--
Σ Chennai - Puttapar...KPD??09:05+26BNCArr +31/Dep +81h 39m-23BZA??06:35+1321h 30m19
SMTWTFS
973 kmExcited for India-
7655
Σ Rameshwaram Bhuban...PAK??09:15+24TPTYArr +5/Dep 2h 30m+0BZA??19:10+239h 55m-18
no arr/dep
429 kmBMTIR*^~-
3300
Σ Lalbagh Pinakini&n...KPD??09:50+16MASArr +6/Dep +21h 50m-4BZA??21:10+911h 20m5
SMTWTFS
561 kmMinti*^~-
14023
--
Σ Bangalore Asansol&...KPD??09:50+16MASArr +6/Dep +22h 25m-4BZA??21:40+2111h 50m-2
      S
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
15497
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??09:50+16MASArr +6/Dep +12h 25m-5BZA??21:40+1611h 50m-6
    T  
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...KPD??09:50+16MASArr +6/Dep +4:0945m+4:03BZA??20:05+5:3010h 15m-4
   W   
566 kmWiz-
11824
--
Σ TVC-MAS-BZA biweek...KPD??09:55+25MASArr +20/Dep +22h 5m-18BZA??21:10+911h 15m3
 M  T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
19833
Σ TVC-HLZ Weekly cha...KPD??09:55+25MASArr +20/Dep +12h 40m-19BZA??21:40+1611h 45m-8
    T  
561 kmPurna-
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...KPD210:00+19MASArr +2/Dep +74h 20m+5GNT100:01+2614h 1m0
S      
567 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...KPD010:05+24KCGArr +8/Dep +12h 10m-7BZA511:10+2425h 5m-14
    T  
1101 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...KPD??11:30+26MASArr +8/Dep +12h 35m-7BZA??23:35+2812h 5m-2
 M     
560 kmBMTIR*^~-
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...KPD??11:30+26MASArr +8/Dep +72h 55m-1GNT??00:01+2612h 31m4
SMTWTFS
566 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...KPD??11:30+26MASArr +8/Dep +24h 20m-6BZA??01:10+913h 40m0
SMTWTFS
560 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...KPD??11:30+26MASArr +8/Dep +12h 35m-7BZA??23:35+2312h 5m-3
    T  
560 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12960
Σ Bangalore - Varana...KPD??11:50+15MASArr /Dep +73h 10m+0BZA??00:10+1512h 20m-9
 M    S
561 kmDB*^~-
16028
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...CTO??11:57+13TPTYArr -8/Dep +23h 20m+10BZA??23:30+2411h 33m3
  T  F 
459 kmBMTIR*^~-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...KPD??12:15+28MASArr +15/Dep +23h 30m-13BZA??01:10+912h 55m-19
SMTWTFS
560 kmHadi*^-
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD??12:15+28MASArr +15/Dep +72h 5m-8GNT??00:01+2611h 46m-15
SMTWTFS
566 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...KPD??12:15+28MASArr +15/Dep +73h 0m-8BZA??00:10+1511h 55m-25
 M    S
560 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...KPD??12:15+28MASArr +15/Dep +11h 45m-14BZA??23:35+2311h 20m-22
    T  
560 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...KPD??12:15+28MASArr +15/Dep +142h 40m-1BZA??02:35+4714h 20m-8
SMTWTFS
588 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...KPD??12:15+28MASArr +15/Dep +183h 0m+3BZA??00:10+3111h 55m-25
S T    
560 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
7430
Σ MQ-V-KPD-TPTY-GNT-...CTO??14:42+5TPTYArr -10/Dep +41h 50m+14GNT??00:45+2710h 3m-5
S  W F 
464 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
10950
Σ Mannargudi - Mayil...CTO??14:42+5TPTYArr -10/Dep +42h 55m+14BZA??02:15+3911h 33m-5
S  W F 
459 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
15314
Σ Mannargudi - Visha...CTO??14:42+5TPTYArr -10/Dep +33h 55m+13BZA??03:20+2312h 38m-3
S  W F 
459 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
379
Σ Vellore - Hyderaba...CTO??15:22+14TPTYArr -4/Dep +435m+8GNT??00:45+279h 23m6
SMTWTFS
464 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
22607
Σ Kurnool City SC Vi...PAK??15:50+9SCArr +11/Dep 1h 25m+0BZA??10:45+318h 55m0
 M   F 
985 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
22609
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Vi...PAK??15:50+14KCGArr +12/Dep 1h 40m+0BZA??10:45+318h 55m0
  T    
978 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...KPD??18:00+11MASArr +0/Dep 1h 30m+0BZA??04:10+1:4310h 10m-7
SMTWTFS
561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14677
--
Σ sbc-mas-hwwh fast&...KPD??18:00+11MASArr +0/Dep +23h 15m+2BZA??06:25+1312h 25m-1
SMTWTFS
561 kmchayanghosh-
18965
Σ Bangalore - Bikane...KPD??18:00+11MASArr +0/Dep +040m+0BZA??03:55+49h 55m-3
    T  
561 kmPurna-
19478
Σ SBC-MAS-VSKP ...KPD??18:00+11MASArr +0/Dep +040m+0BZA??04:00+310h 0m-4
  T    
561 kmWiz-
22696
--
Σ SBC-BBS Fast Chain...KPD??18:00+11MASArr +0/Dep +140m+1BZA??04:00+710h 0m-1
     F 
561 kmWiz-
54
Σ Brindavan - Howrah...KPD??18:30+14MASArr +4/Dep +22h 40m-2BZA??06:25+1311h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...KPD??18:30+14MASArr +4/Dep 55m+0BZA??04:10+1:439h 40m-8
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
378
Σ Katpadi - Chennai ...KPD??18:30+14MASArr +4/Dep +525m+48BZA??03:55+599h 25m-5
 M     
561 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11964
Σ Bangalore Dibrugar...KPD??18:30+14MASArr +4/Dep +41h 25m+0BZA??05:30+1111h 0m-6
    T  
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13196
Σ Bangalore Howrah 2...KPD318:30+14MASArr +4/Dep +271h 25m+23BZA605:30+4435h 0m2
 M  T  
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13197
Σ Bangalore Howrah W...KPD??18:30+14MASArr +4/Dep +01h 25m-4BZA??05:30+1011h 0m12
      S
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
60
Σ Shatabdi Howrah Ma...KPD??19:25+20MASArr +9/Dep +22h 20m-7BZA??06:25+1311h 0m4
SMT TFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...KPD??19:25+20MASArr +9/Dep 35m+0BZA??04:10+1:438h 45m-2
SMT TFS
561 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...KPD??20:05+36MASArr +27/Dep +21h 20m-25BZA??06:25+1310h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
560 kmAlways look for Rand...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site