Search Trains
DBG/Darbhanga Juncti ▼
×
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 11:23:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 11:23:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DBG/Darbhanga Junction to RU/Renigunta Junction
0 Trains / 9 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RU⇒DBG   Filters   Dep: DBG   Arr: RU   

No Trains



9 ΣChains between DBG/Darbhanga Junction and RU/Renigunta Junction

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Howrah   Bidhan Nagar Road   Kiul   Anand Vihar Terminal   Purulia   Vijayawada   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7216
Σ Lucknow to Bangalo...SPJ??00:02+16BZAArr +4:16/Dep +1:081h 10m-3:08RU??22:55+1:0970h 53m24
 M     
2632 kmshuk RAILWAY is my f...-
13798
Σ Gorakhpur-Yesventp...SPJ??04:15+43LKOArr +1:15/Dep +62h 20m-1:09RU??09:15+1:1553h 0m3
     F 
2793 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
13038
--
Σ Darbhanga-Bangalur...DBG??06:35+25BBSArr +1:27/Dep +542h 15m-33RU??22:55+1:0940h 20m22
      S
2045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11533
--
Σ Muzaffarpur- Yesva...SPJ??09:20+46KIULArr +2:03/Dep +22h 20m-2:01RU??01:05+3:5639h 45m15
   W   
2107 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8934
--
Σ DBG-BJU-CNB-NDLS-N...DBG??13:50+7ANVTArr +3:32/Dep +03h 5m-3:32RU??20:30+3154h 40m13
 M   F 
3313 kmxxx-
215
Σ Mithila - Duronto&...SPJ??15:08+3:04HWHArr +3:08/Dep +06h 55m-3:08RU??10:15+4943h 7m-12
 MT TFS
2104 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
11419
--
Σ Muzaffarpur=Vellor...SPJ??17:20+1:20PRRArr +4:08/Dep +76h 25m-4:01RU??14:20+4645h 0m10
S      
2089 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5382
--
Σ Darbhanga/Samastip...DBG??18:33+7BNXRArr +0/Dep +04h 18m+0RU??10:15+4939h 42m-1
 MT TFS
2144 kmxxx-
1369
Σ North Bihar East C...SPJ??21:40+1:08HWHArr +16/Dep +177h 55m+1RU??22:55+1:0949h 15m-17
SMTWTFS
2119 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.