Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DBG/Darbhanga Juncti ▼
×
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 14:35:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 14:35:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DBG/Darbhanga Junction to RU/Renigunta Junction
0 Trains / 9 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RU⇒DBG   Filters   Dep: DBG   Arr: RU   

No Trains



9 ΣChains between DBG/Darbhanga Junction and RU/Renigunta Junction

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Howrah   Bidhan Nagar Road   Kiul   Anand Vihar Terminal   Purulia   Vijayawada   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7216
Σ Lucknow to Bangalo...SPJ??00:02+6BZAArr +5:04/Dep +501h 10m-4:14RU??22:55+5670h 53m24
 M     
2633 kmshuk RAILWAY is my f...-
13798
Σ Gorakhpur-Yesventp...SPJ??04:15+1:03LKOArr +1:47/Dep +02h 20m-1:47RU??09:15+1:2053h 0m3
     F 
2793 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
13038
--
Σ Darbhanga-Bangalur...DBG??06:35+18BBSArr +1:42/Dep +362h 15m-1:06RU??22:55+5640h 20m22
      S
2044 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11533
--
Σ Muzaffarpur- Yesva...SPJ??09:20+38KIULArr +1:51/Dep +12h 20m-1:50RU??01:05+2:0939h 45m15
   W   
2107 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8934
--
Σ DBG-BJU-CNB-NDLS-N...DBG??13:50+10ANVTArr +4:03/Dep +23h 5m-4:01RU??20:30+1:4654h 40m13
 M   F 
3314 kmxxx-
215
Σ Mithila - Duronto&...SPJ??15:08+3:51HWHArr +4:20/Dep +16h 55m-4:19RU??10:15+3143h 7m-12
 MT TFS
2101 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
11419
--
Σ Muzaffarpur=Vellor...SPJ??17:20+1:28PRRArr +3:53/Dep +06h 25m-3:53RU??14:20+1:1945h 0m10
S      
2088 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5382
--
Σ Darbhanga/Samastip...DBG??18:33+5BNXRArr +0/Dep +14h 18m+1RU??10:15+3139h 42m-1
 MT TFS
2141 kmxxx-
1369
Σ North Bihar East C...SPJ??21:40+1:17HWHArr +31/Dep +07h 55m-31RU??22:55+5649h 15m-17
SMTWTFS
2119 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site