Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DBG/Darbhanga Juncti ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 06:57:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 06:57:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Darbhanga Junction/DBG  -  Manmad Junction/MMR  -  Pune Junction/PUNE

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒DBG   Filters   Dep: DBG   Arr: PUNE   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Howrah   Nagpur   Jhansi  

Darbhanga Junction/DBG to Manmad Junction/MMR
4 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
11062Pawan Express (PT)DBG*13:10
IISL
3A2A
MMR21:10
11034Gyan Ganga ExpressDBG*17:00
IISL
3A2A
MMR00:35
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...DBG20:15
Unreserved
MMR00:47
15547Jaynagar - Mumbai LT...DBG20:15
Unreserved
MMR00:45

Manmad Junction/MMR to Pune Junction/PUNE
31 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
MMR00:4022132Gyan Ganga Express (...PUNE*08:05
IISL3A2A
MMR00:4011034Gyan Ganga ExpressPUNE*08:05
IISL3A2A
MMR01:1512104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...PUNE*08:05
IISL3A2A1A
MMR02:1512148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PUNE09:15
IISL3A2A
MMR02:1512782Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...PUNE09:15
IISL3A2A
MMR03:2012730Hazur Sahib Nanded -...PUNE*09:20
IISL3A2A
MMR03:2512136Nagpur - Pune SF Exp...PUNE*09:45
IISL3A2A
MMR03:2512849Bilaspur - Pune SF E...PUNE*09:45
IISL3A2A
MMR03:2512114Nagpur - Pune Garib ...PUNE*09:45
3A
MMR03:5012630Karnataka Sampark Kr...PUNE11:05
IISL3A2A1A
MMR03:5022686Chandigarh - Yesvant...PUNE11:05
IISL3A2A1A
MMR03:5011408Lucknow Jn - Pune Ex...PUNE*11:05
IISL3A2A
MMR04:1511025Bhusaval - Pune Expr...PUNE*12:05
II2SCC
MMR04:2502124Ajni - Pune AC SF Sp...PUNE*11:45
3A2A1A
MMR05:5812222Howrah - Pune AC Dur...PUNE*11:45
3A2A1A
MMR07:5011078Jhelum ExpressPUNE*15:10
IISL3A2A
MMR09:5012780Goa Express (PT)PUNE16:20
IISL3A2A
MMR09:5012780-SlipDelhi Hazrat Nizamud...PUNE16:20
IISL2A1A
MMR11:4051422Nizamabad - Pune Pas...PUNE*20:55
IISL
MMR12:3511046Deekshabhoomi Expres...PUNE19:15
IISL3A
MMR18:1301030Nagpur - Pune Specia...PUNE*02:45
II2S
MMR19:1001029Nagpur - Pune SF Spe...PUNE*02:45
IISL3A2A
MMR19:1022846Hatia - Pune SF Expr...PUNE*02:45
IISL3A2A
MMR19:4001656Jabalpur - Pune Spec...PUNE*04:05
II2SSL3A2A
MMR19:4015029Gorakhpur - Pune Wee...PUNE*04:05
IISL3A2A
MMR19:5011038Gorakhpur - Pune Exp...PUNE*04:05
IISL3A2A
MMR20:2511040Maharashtra Express ...PUNE04:40
IISL3A2A
MMR*21:1551402Manmad - Pune Passen...PUNE*07:35
IISL
YL21:3015018-SlipGorakhpur - CSMT Kol...PUNE04:40
SL
MMR22:0512150Patliputra - Pune SF...PUNE*05:30
IISL3A2A
MMR23:5512130Azad Hind Express (P...PUNE*06:50
IISL3A2A


6 ΣChains between DBG/Darbhanga Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site