Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
JP/Jaipur Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 07:09:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 07:09:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla to JP/Jaipur Junction
30 Trains / 11 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Shatabdi Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 18 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 4 SuperFast Trains 1 Double Decker Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JP⇒DEE   Filters   Dep: DEE   Arr: JP   

Shortest Route: 284.01 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

30 Long-Distance Trains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and JP/Jaipur Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Tundla   Bharatpur   Guna   Bhopal   Degana  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19610Haridwar - Ajmer Exp...ExpNWRDLI501:40+26JP307:00+345h 20m5
 M W  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL308 km58 km/hr
12414Pooja SF ExpressSFNRDLI304:25+34JP310:00+575h 35m10
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL308 km55 km/hr
25014Corbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERDEE004:58-JP510:55-5h 57m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL304 km51 km/hr
15014Ranikhet Express (PT...ExpNERDEE004:58+18JP310:55+355h 57m10
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL304 km51 km/hr
12015New Delhi - Ajmer Sh...ShtbNRNDLS*206:05+3JP210:35+304h 30m6
SMTWTFS
CCEx
GNWL309 km69 km/hr
19404Sultanpur - Ahmedaba...ExpWRDLI1306:40+1:48JP211:35+2:534h 55m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL308 km63 km/hr
19408Varanasi - Ahmedabad...ExpWRDLI1206:40+42JP411:35+1:214h 55m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL308 km63 km/hr
19264Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRDEE*108:20+3JP2,413:10+504h 50m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL304 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+1JP514:10+214h 50m4
 MT T S
3A
GNWL304 km63 km/hr
14311Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRDEE112:03+59JP217:20+1:565h 17m14
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL304 km58 km/hr
14321Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRDEE012:03+57JP217:20+1:395h 17m14
SM W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL304 km58 km/hr
19602New Jalpaiguri - Uda...ExpNWRDLI512:30+4:52JP2,318:55+4:396h 25m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL308 km48 km/hr
19580Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRDEE*313:10+8JP218:15+435h 5m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL304 km60 km/hr
19580-SlipDelhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpWRDEE*313:10-JP218:15-5h 5m8
     F 
IISL3A
GNWL304 km60 km/hr
19270Muzaffarpur - Porban...ExpWRDEE113:12+2:36JP418:15+3:125h 3m5
 MT    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL304 km60 km/hr
15715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...ExpNFRDEE013:52+2:19JP418:55+2:575h 3m4
 M W  S
IISL3A
1A
RLWL304 km60 km/hr
19566Uttranchal ExpressExpWRDEE013:52+39JP218:55+465h 3m5
S      
IISL
2A
RLWL304 km60 km/hr
09726Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFNWRDEE*314:30+18JP*219:55+385h 25m8
SMTW FS
II2SCC
GNWL304 km56 km/hr
12916Ashram Express (PT)SFWRDLI*315:20+2JP320:25+285h 5m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL308 km61 km/hr
09414Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ACSFWRDEE*015:50-JP020:50-5h 0m1
S      
3A2A
 304 km61 km/hr
12986Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DDNWRDEE*317:35+4JP*322:05+184h 30m4
SMTWTFS
CCEx
GNWL304 km68 km/hr
14659Malani ExpressExpNRDEE117:52+12JP423:35+555h 43m17
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL304 km53 km/hr
14659-SlipMalani Express SlipExpNRDEE017:52-JP423:35-5h 43m17
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL304 km53 km/hr
14661Delhi Barmer Link Ex...ExpNRDEE017:52-JP423:35-5h 43m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL304 km53 km/hr
12958Swarna Jayanti Rajdh...RajWRNDLS*119:55+2JP300:20+244h 25m2
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
RSWL309 km70 km/hr
12461Mandore Superfast Ex...SFNWRDLI*321:15+1JP402:35+225h 20m10
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL308 km58 km/hr
12463Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRDEE*122:25+5JP403:05+144h 40m2
S  W F 
IISL
2A1A
GNWL304 km65 km/hr
22463Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRDEE*022:25-JP403:05-4h 40m2
S  W F 
Unreserved
 304 km65 km/hr
12463-SlipRajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRDEE*122:25-JP403:05-4h 40m2
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL304 km65 km/hr
19032Yoga ExpressExpWRDLI522:30+8JP304:10+115h 40m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL308 km54 km/hr


11 ΣChains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and JP/Jaipur Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Tundla   Bharatpur   Guna   Bhopal   Degana  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
6738
Σ Gwalior-Bhopal-Ujj...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +1:08/Dep 3h 0m+0JP??09:25+1827h 25m32
SMTWTFS
1492 kmxxx-
23171
--
Σ Churu to Chennai C...DEE307:05+15DNAArr +47/Dep +1:052h 51m+18JP021:30+2438h 25m5
      S
787 kmKL Suthar-
23172
--
Σ Churu to Chennai E...DEE307:05+15DNAArr +47/Dep +422h 51m-5JP021:30+2138h 25m7
   W   
787 kmKL Suthar-
19841
Σ PATHANKOT-UDAIPUR ...SZM??09:30+48AGCArr +1:15/Dep +454h 30m-30JP??22:50+5313h 20m-6
SMTWTFS
438 kmbhaiyou-
19595
--
Σ Aligarh barmer&nbs...NDLS??12:25+4TDLArr +39/Dep +5:521h 5m+5:13JP??23:10+5:3810h 45m22
S    F 
472 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
19598
--
Σ Mathura barmer&nbs...DKZ??12:36+34BTEArr +50/Dep +6:032h 15m+5:13JP??23:10+5:3810h 34m-2
S    F 
366 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
16524
Σ Delhi to jaipur em...NZM??13:15+8BTEArr +21/Dep +82h 44m-13JP??21:20+58h 5m2
SMTW FS
354 kmअबकी कमल खिलेगा*^~-
2423
--
Σ Lalitpur Jaipur vi...NZM??13:40+19GUNAArr +1:00/Dep +1635m-44JP??11:50+2622h 10m12
  TW   
1099 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19597
--
Σ Mathura barmer dir...NDLS??14:05+2:18AGCArr +2:52/Dep +6:071h 23m+3:15JP??23:10+5:389h 5m22
S    F 
435 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2588
--
Σ Kalka mathura jodh...SZM??15:58-BTEArr /Dep +5:001h 45m+0JP??00:35+4:528h 37m13
SMTWTFS
365 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2595
--
Σ Amritsar jodhpur d...SZM??15:58+33BTEArr +36/Dep +5:001h 45m+4:24JP??00:35+4:528h 37m6
SMTWTFS
366 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site