Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
JU/Jodhpur Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 14:13:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 14:13:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla to JU/Jodhpur Junction
10 Trains / 13 ΣChains

6 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JU⇒DEE   Filters   Dep: DEE   Arr: JU   

Shortest Route: 549.18 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Merta Road

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and JU/Jodhpur Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   Tundla   Bikaner   Bharatpur   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
25014Corbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERDEE004:58-JU017:35-12h 37m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL683 km54 km/hr
15014Ranikhet Express (PT...ExpNERDEE004:58+18JU217:35+1:0212h 37m16
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL683 km54 km/hr
22421Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRDEE*2,307:05+15JU317:45+3510h 40m19
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL620 km58 km/hr
15624Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki...ExpNFRDLI1010:40+3:17JU321:35+3:5310h 55m15
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL624 km57 km/hr
14659Malani ExpressExpNRDEE117:52+12JU404:50+5910h 58m26
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL614 km56 km/hr
14659-SlipMalani Express SlipExpNRDEE017:52-JU004:50-10h 58m26
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL614 km56 km/hr
14661Delhi Barmer Link Ex...ExpNRDEE017:52-JU??04:50-10h 58m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 614 km56 km/hr
12461Mandore Superfast Ex...SFNWRDLI*321:15+1JU*107:50+1310h 35m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL618 km58 km/hr
12463Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRDEE*122:25+5JU*408:30+110h 5m6
S  W F 
IISL
2A1A
GNWL614 km61 km/hr
22482Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFNWRDEE*122:25+1JU*509:15+210h 50m17
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL620 km57 km/hr


13 ΣChains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and JU/Jodhpur Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   Tundla   Bikaner   Bharatpur   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1856
--
Σ Jammu jodhpur via ...DLI??04:25+34FLArr +53/Dep +5:152h 33m+4:22JU??18:35+4:4214h 10m23
     F 
617 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2840
Σ Delhi jodhpur dail...NDLS??06:05+3JPArr +30/Dep +4:301h 45m+4:00JU??18:35+3:5012h 30m29
 M W  S
619 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
5067
Σ Nizamuddin ahmedab...NZM??10:55+0BRCArr +8/Dep +2423h 58m+16JU??10:45+2947h 50m22
  TW   
1541 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
19595
--
Σ Aligarh barmer&nbs...NDLS??12:25+4TDLArr +39/Dep +5:521h 5m+5:13JU??05:00+6:1616h 35m27
S    F 
782 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
19598
--
Σ Mathura barmer&nbs...DKZ??12:36+34BTEArr +50/Dep +6:032h 15m+5:13JU??05:00+6:1616h 24m3
S    F 
676 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
19597
--
Σ Mathura barmer dir...NDLS??14:05+2:18AGCArr +2:52/Dep +6:071h 23m+3:15JU??05:00+6:1614h 55m27
S    F 
745 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2588
--
Σ Kalka mathura jodh...SZM??15:58-BTEArr /Dep +5:001h 45m+0JU??06:35+4:4714h 37m18
SMTWTFS
675 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2595
--
Σ Amritsar jodhpur d...SZM??15:58+33BTEArr +36/Dep +5:001h 45m+4:24JU??06:35+4:4714h 37m11
SMTWTFS
676 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
5069
--
Σ Newdelhi AHMEDABAD...NZM??16:50+1BRCArr +10/Dep +1:031h 1m+53JU??16:30+5723h 40m38
S      
1541 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
22393
--
Σ [LHB] Delhi Jodhpu...DEE??17:35+4JPArr +18/Dep +3835m+20JU??04:30+2710h 55m30
  TW   
614 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
18115
--
Σ delhi jodhpur via ...NDLS??19:55+2JPArr +24/Dep +4:5425m+4:30JU??06:35+4:4710h 40m25
SMTWTFS
619 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr +10/Dep +025m-10JU??18:05+2819h 20m1
 M   F 
1078 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr +10/Dep +01h 35m-10JU??19:15+3620h 30m3
S      
1078 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site