Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DVL/Devlali ▼
×
MABA/Mandi Bamora ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 11:58:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 11:58:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DVL/Devlali to MABA/Mandi Bamora
9 Trains / 16 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MABA⇒DVL   Filters   Dep: DVL   Arr: MABA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between DVL/Devlali and MABA/Mandi Bamora

Try these Via Stations: Jabalpur   Nagpur   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11015Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRDVL102:05+31BINA316:25+4914h 20m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL800 km56 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRDVL103:05+31MABA116:56+1:1713h 51m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 783 km57 km/hr
22129Tulsi ExpressSFCRNK208:45+6BINA321:35+1812h 50m9
S T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL795 km62 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRNK111:25+13BINA301:00+713h 35m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL795 km58 km/hr
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCRNK215:50+29BINA305:30+1913h 40m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL795 km58 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNK216:40+53BINA304:40+4912h 0m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL795 km66 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRNK219:35+17BINA307:25+3111h 50m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL795 km67 km/hr
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCRNK220:45+14BINA309:35+1212h 50m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL795 km62 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRDVL123:05+1:18BINA212:00+1:3612h 55m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL800 km62 km/hr


16 ΣChains between DVL/Devlali and MABA/Mandi Bamora

Xfer Stations: Jabalpur   Nagpur   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...DVL??01:00+1:12JBPArr +1:34/Dep +01h 50m-1:34MAKR??20:28+1419h 28m1
SMTWTFS
1164 kmneeleshss-
17208
--
Σ WEEKLY LTT TO GKP ...NK??04:10+29ETArr +20/Dep +83h 35m-12BINA??21:35+717h 25m8
     F 
795 kmयूपी की जीत से कुछ ल...-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...NK??04:10+29ETArr +20/Dep +1:592h 0m+1:39BINA??20:10+1:4216h 0m9
SMTWTFS
795 kmallow2mail-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...NK??10:25+32ETArr +39/Dep +362h 50m-3BINA??01:30+4515h 5m19
    T  
795 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
17754
--
Σ jabalpur katni jod...NK??10:25+32KTEArr +1:01/Dep +2250m-39MAKR??05:18+718h 53m10
    T  
1155 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...DVL??11:10+18ETArr /Dep +282h 40m+0BINA??02:33+3015h 23m6
      S
801 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...NK??11:50+8ETArr +13/Dep +443h 50m+31BINA??02:46+1:0714h 56m8
SMTWTFS
795 kmअथर्व^~-
17497
Σ Mumbai CST Rewa Da...NK??11:50+8HBJArr +49/Dep +11h 22m-48MABA??23:43+3411h 53m-2
SMTWTFS
778 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...NK??14:30+7ETArr +3/Dep +2220m+19BINA??02:33+2412h 3m4
SM     
795 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...NK??14:30+7ETArr +3/Dep +5720m+54BINA??02:33+4912h 3m4
   W   
795 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...DVL??17:55+24MMRArr +22/Dep +144h 20m-8BINA??11:15+2817h 20m12
SMTWTFS
801 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...DVL??17:55+24MMRArr +22/Dep +212h 50m-1BINA??08:20+4014h 25m3
  T    
801 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10510
Σ MUMBAI-BPL-LUCKNOW...DVL??18:10+14MMRArr +7/Dep +302h 30m+23BINA??08:55+1914h 45m1
     F 
801 kmSRG*^~-
11680
Σ Mumbai-Howrah (via...NK??19:35+17BPLArr +21/Dep +42h 40m-17BINA??09:35+3914h 0m-5
  T    
795 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...NK??20:00+23MMRArr +1/Dep +141h 50m+13BINA??11:15+2815h 15m16
SMTWTFS
795 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...NK??20:00+23NGPArr +8/Dep 4h 0m+0BINA??04:50+5432h 50m27
SMTWTFS
1397 kmvarungole-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site