Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DHN/Dhanbad Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 04:16:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 04:16:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DHN/Dhanbad Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
1 Trains / 112 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒DHN   Filters   Dep: DHN   Arr: BZA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between DHN/Dhanbad Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Manikpur   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Tatanagar   Gaya   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Pratapgarh   Nagpur   Sewagram   Balharshah   Bilaspur   Khurda Road   Adra   Santragachi   Purulia   Kolkata  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRDHN*710:50-BZA017:05-30h 15m56
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1348 km45 km/hr


112 ΣChains between DHN/Dhanbad Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Manikpur   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Tatanagar   Gaya   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Pratapgarh   Nagpur   Sewagram   Balharshah   Bilaspur   Khurda Road   Adra   Santragachi   Purulia   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...VAA??01:12+6:16BBSArr +5:51/Dep +01h 30m-5:51BZA??01:10+1123h 58m-4
  T    
1336 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...VAA??01:12+6:16BBSArr +5:51/Dep +01h 30m-5:51BZA??01:25+2224h 13m-2
    T  
1336 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...VAA??01:12+6:16BBSArr +5:51/Dep +01h 30m-5:51BZA??01:25+624h 13m-9
     F 
1336 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...VAA??01:12+6:16KURArr +6:11/Dep +72h 40m-6:04BZA??08:00+3530h 48m36
S   TF 
1363 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...VAA??01:12+6:16KURArr +6:11/Dep +35h 5m-6:08BZA??05:10+1827h 58m-1
     F 
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...VAA??01:12+6:16KGPArr +5:27/Dep +34h 15m-5:24BZA??03:20+1426h 8m4
S T TF 
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...VAA001:12+6:16BBSArr +5:51/Dep +04h 55m-5:51BZA705:00+127h 48m3
S T TF 
1399 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...DHN??01:25+4:43HWHArr +4:25/Dep +14h 50m-4:24BZA??10:50+4233h 25m-19
SMTWTFS
1502 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8036
--
Σ Dhanbad-Gaya-Chenn...DHN??01:30+1:07GAYAArr +1:14/Dep +1:5950m+45BZA??12:40+3:5035h 10m2
S      
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6184
--
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...BJE??02:50+4:07KGPArr +4:12/Dep +31h 20m-4:09BZA??03:20+1424h 30m8
  T    
1389 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...DHN??03:02+4:02HWHArr +4:19/Dep 4h 10m+0BZA??04:30+5125h 28m-24
S  W F 
1472 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...DHN103:02+2:57ASNArr +3:13/Dep +1:045h 15m-2:09BZA004:30+3:2249h 28m-8
no arr/dep
1572 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...GMO003:15+7:25BBSArr +7:36/Dep +1:094h 25m-6:27BZA010:50+4255h 35m23
 M W  S
1502 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...GMO003:15+7:25BBSArr +7:36/Dep +025m-7:36BZA705:00+149h 45m-8
 M W  S
1502 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...GMO003:15+7:25KGPArr +7:16/Dep +54h 30m-7:11BZA008:10+3428h 55m-10
no arr/dep
1824 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...DHN103:25+5:35ASNArr /Dep +394h 34m+0BZA007:15+1:2675h 50m1
      S
1589 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...DHN??03:25+5:35ASNArr /Dep +1:044h 34m+0BZA??04:30+3:2225h 5m-13
    T  
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11417
--
Σ Dhanbad=Vellore Ka...DHN??05:35+0ADRAArr +8/Dep +123h 20m+4BZA??07:55+5326h 20m16
 M     
1349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20383
--
Σ Dhanbad Sindri to ...DHN??05:35+0TATAArr +8/Dep +37h 20m-5BZA??15:30+5533h 55m17
    T  
1361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20384
--
Σ Dhanbad Sindri - B...DHN505:35+0TATAArr +8/Dep +267h 20m+18BZA515:30+4733h 55m14
     F 
1361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20385
--
Σ Sindri-Bhojudih to...DHN??05:35+0TATAArr +8/Dep +1:033h 50m+55BZA??11:40+5830h 5m45
  T    
1456 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20386
--
Σ Sindri-Bhojuduh to...DHN505:35+0TATAArr +8/Dep +2:383h 50m+2:30BZA511:40+2:4854h 5m34
     F 
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5251
--
Σ ASN TO HWH AND THE...DHN??05:55+0HWHArr +8/Dep +11h 20m-7BZA??10:50+4228h 55m48
SMTWTFS
1490 km-
7245
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai Ce...DHN605:55+0ASNArr +10/Dep +562h 5m+46BZA007:20+1:2749h 25m18
     F 
1590 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8183
Σ Dhanbad-Kanyakumar...DHN605:55+0ASNArr +10/Dep +392h 5m+29BZA007:15+1:2673h 20m36
      S
1590 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16790
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...DHN605:55+0ASNArr +10/Dep +3:113h 35m+3:01BZA511:40+2:4853h 45m34
     F 
1670 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16791
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr +10/Dep +1:103h 35m+1:00BZA??11:40+5829h 45m45
  T    
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20529
Σ Dhanbad Chennai Ch...DHN??05:55+0HWHArr +8/Dep +24h 25m-6BZA??10:05+4428h 10m13
SMTWTFS
1490 km★★★★12355 Archana Ex...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...GMO??06:35+2:54KGPArr +2:20/Dep +64h 55m-2:14BZA??10:40+4428h 5m8
S      
1439 kmPrakAsh*^~-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...GMO??06:35+2:54KGPArr +2:20/Dep +91h 27m-2:11BZA??10:50+4228h 15m43
S  WTF 
1439 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
1055
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...DHN??06:45+2:41HWHArr +2:46/Dep 1h 5m+0BZA??04:30+5121h 45m-4
S TW F 
1477 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
17223
--
Σ NDLS-BBS in two le...DHN??06:45+2:41HWHArr +2:46/Dep +25h 0m-2:44BZA??10:05+4427h 20m7
SMTWTF 
1495 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??06:45+2:41HWHArr +2:46/Dep +11h 55m-2:45BZA??10:50+4228h 5m42
SMTWTF 
1495 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??06:45+2:41HWHArr +2:46/Dep +02h 20m-2:46BZA??08:10+341h 25m9
   W   
1492 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...DHN??07:00+3:51HWHArr +3:41/Dep +23h 50m-3:39BZA??10:40+327h 40m-35
   W   
1472 km-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...DHN??07:00+3:51HWHArr +3:41/Dep +74h 25m-3:34BZA??11:40+1:0128h 40m-30
S   T  
1512 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...GMO107:05+1:49BBSArr +2:10/Dep +1:561h 35m-14BZA007:20+1:2748h 15m13
no arr/dep
1368 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??07:05+1:49BBSArr +2:10/Dep +293h 0m-1:41BZA??07:55+1524h 50m6
      S
1368 km-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??07:05+1:49BBSArr +2:10/Dep +1:103h 0m-1:00BZA??07:55+5324h 50m11
 M     
1368 km-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO107:05+1:49BBSArr +2:10/Dep +563h 0m-1:14BZA707:55+5448h 50m11
 M     
1368 km-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...GMO??07:05+1:49BBSArr +2:10/Dep 1h 5m+0BZA??04:30+5121h 25m-3
  T   S
1350 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
10514
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru-Mys...DHN??07:30+4:48KOAAArr +4:50/Dep +04h 35m-4:50BZA??11:40+5128h 10m0
     F 
1494 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16789
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai (Bod...DHN??07:30+4:48ASNArr +5:03/Dep +1:102h 12m-3:53BZA??11:40+5828h 10m33
  T    
1491 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7184
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI EG...DHN007:57+28ASNArr +54/Dep +3:111h 15m+2:17BZA511:40+2:4851h 43m29
     F 
1467 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7244
--
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI EG...DHN??07:57+28ASNArr +54/Dep +1:101h 15m+16BZA??11:40+5827h 43m40
  T    
1489 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7183
--
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI CE...DHN??08:20+51ASNArr +1:35/Dep +06h 10m-1:35BZA??15:30+3831h 10m-3
   W   
1359 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
20301
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [Cat...GMO??09:00+6:25KGPArr +6:45/Dep +51h 55m-6:40BZA??10:05+4425h 5m7
   W   
1432 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20302
--
Σ Gaya to Visakhapat...GMO??09:00+6:25KGPArr +6:45/Dep +32h 40m-6:42BZA??10:40+325h 40m0
   W   
1414 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...GMO??09:00+6:25KGPArr +6:45/Dep +23h 20m-6:43BZA??11:55+1126h 55m6
   W   
1432 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20304
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore [C...GMO??09:00+6:25KGPArr +6:45/Dep +37h 50m-6:42BZA??16:45+2131h 45m12
   W   
1432 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21849
--
Σ Aligarh Vishakhapa...GMO??09:00+6:25SRCArr +6:21/Dep +26h 20m-6:19BZA??20:10+1:1235h 10m11
   W   
1648 kmNathawat-
17228
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN009:05+3:35SDAHArr +3:09/Dep +23h 0m-3:07BZA410:40+325h 35m3
   W   
1478 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17230
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN009:05+3:35SDAHArr +3:09/Dep +22h 15m-3:07BZA010:05+4425h 0m10
  TW FS
1496 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...DHN??09:20+5:22HWHArr +5:29/Dep +13h 5m-5:28BZA??11:40+3426h 20m-5
 M     
1512 kmVinay Kumar~-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...DHN??09:20+6:48KOAAArr +6:30/Dep +02h 55m-6:30BZA??11:40+5126h 20m-3
     F 
1494 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
2834
Σ Coro Super (Via HW...DHN??09:30+2HWHArr +3/Dep +21h 0m-1BZA??10:05+4424h 35m8
SMT    
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
16788
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...DHN??09:30+2ASNArr +17/Dep +1:1010m+53BZA??11:40+5826h 10m40
  T    
1492 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...GMO??10:45+16RNCArr +10/Dep 4h 30m+0BZA??15:30+2628h 45m6
S T    
1321 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21379
--
Σ Gaya- Dehri to War...DHN??12:05+4PBHArr +1:36/Dep +1:181h 57m-18BZA??02:50+2:1238h 45m7
     F 
2177 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18393
--
Σ Bodhgaya, Gaya- Ba...GMO??12:25+4:28KGPArr +4:25/Dep +34h 20m-4:22BZA??16:45+2128h 20m12
   W   
1432 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19329
Σ PURULIA ARMS DROP&...GMO??12:25+4:28PRRArr +4:17/Dep +102h 47m-4:07BZA??15:30+3827h 5m13
   W   
1319 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...DHN??12:28+2:35HWHArr +2:35/Dep +13h 40m-2:34BZA??16:45+2128h 17m1
  TW  S
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7798
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via A...DHN??12:45+4:08ASNArr +4:24/Dep +1:456h 58m-2:39BZA??20:10+2:1431h 25m21
     F 
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...GMO??12:50+5:08HTEArr /Dep 1h 40m+0BZA??15:30+2626h 40m1
S T    
1328 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15094
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih -...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +21h 5m-8BZA??11:55+1122h 30m12
   W   
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16740
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +35h 35m-7BZA??16:45+2127h 20m18
 MTWTFS
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18426
--
Σ AC: Dhanbad Bhojud...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +43h 37m-6BZA??14:50+2625h 25m11
  T  F 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18427
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +21h 5m-8BZA??11:40+5122h 15m12
     F 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18428
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +71h 5m-3BZA??11:40+1:0122h 15m11
    T  
1347 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18429
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +21h 5m-8BZA??11:40+3422h 15m9
 M     
1347 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7621
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...DHN013:50+0MGSArr +34/Dep +4:093h 25m+3:35BZA506:05+3:53112h 15m23
 M     
4597 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11657
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...DHN013:50+0BSBArr +44/Dep +2:024h 30m+1:18BZA707:10+3:17113h 20m19
no arr/dep
4595 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...DHN??13:50+0SEGMArr +3:24/Dep +385h 44m-2:46BZA??08:45+2442h 55m29
 M     
2117 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...DHN??13:50+0SEGMArr +3:24/Dep +26h 34m-3:22BZA??09:20+843h 30m20
 M     
2117 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...DHN013:50+0NGPArr +3:11/Dep +2:407h 55m-31BZA410:25+1:2792h 35m15
no arr/dep
3551 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...DHN??14:45+2:28HWHArr +2:26/Dep +212h 30m-2:24BZA??03:20+1436h 35m6
S      
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8274
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...DHN516:00+0BBSArr +25/Dep +035m-25BZA400:35+732h 35m32
 M W  S
1603 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
11517
Σ Ranchi-Chennai "BI...DHN516:00+0BBSArr +25/Dep +04h 0m-25BZA101:25+2233h 25m12
   W   
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11522
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai "BI...DHN516:00+0BBSArr +25/Dep +04h 0m-25BZA001:10+1133h 10m10
 M     
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15096
--
Σ Ranchi- Hyderabad ...DHN516:00+0BBSArr +25/Dep +405h 55m+15BZA003:20+1459h 20m18
 M W  S
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16599
--
Σ Ranchi to Hyderaba...DHN516:00+0BBSArr +25/Dep +07h 25m-25BZA705:00+137h 0m17
 M W  S
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7620
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...DHN316:02+15MGSArr +38/Dep +4:092h 15m+3:31BZA506:05+3:5362h 3m21
  T   S
3259 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17113
Σ Durg Chennai ...DHN016:18+2:18BPQArr +1:32/Dep +4:002h 25m+2:28BZA100:15+3:4955h 57m2
  T  F 
2000 kmBMTIR*^~-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...GMO??16:20+3:34KURArr +3:31/Dep +41h 40m-3:27BZA??19:10+726h 50m6
SMTWTFS
1434 kmGopal*^~-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...GMO??16:20+3:34BBSArr +3:00/Dep +452h 25m-2:15BZA??18:45+1:1126h 25m-8
S      
1434 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...GMO??16:20+3:34BBSArr +3:00/Dep +1:053h 0m-1:55BZA??20:10+5527h 50m10
 M     
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...GMO??16:20+3:34KGPArr +3:30/Dep +534h 55m-2:37BZA??21:40+1:1329h 20m11
    T  
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...GMO??16:20+3:34BBSArr +3:00/Dep +05h 0m-3:00BZA??00:35+732h 15m16
SMTWTFS
1461 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...GMO??16:20+3:34BBSArr +3:00/Dep +4010h 20m-2:20BZA??03:20+1435h 0m2
SMTWTFS
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...GMO216:20+3:34BBSArr +3:00/Dep +011h 50m-3:00BZA705:00+136h 40m1
SMTWTFS
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16786
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN??16:25+0ASNArr +9/Dep +1:453h 6m+1:36BZA??20:10+2:1427h 45m28
    TF 
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16787
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN216:25+0ASNArr +9/Dep +422h 29m+33BZA018:45+2:3350h 20m19
  T    
1703 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7247
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai-Er...DHN??16:40+14ASNArr +19/Dep +1:451h 50m+1:26BZA??20:10+2:1427h 30m4
    TF 
1389 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8203
--
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...DHN216:40+14ASNArr +19/Dep +421h 13m+23BZA018:45+2:3350h 5m-5
  T    
1596 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11658
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...DHN017:15+9MGSArr +21/Dep +2:022h 28m+1:41BZA707:10+3:1761h 55m16
no arr/dep
2860 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10404
Σ Singrauli - Chenna...DHN517:20+13BPLArr +1:01/Dep +6:042h 50m+5:03BZA715:50+6:3770h 30m39
no arr/dep
2246 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
7252
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai-Er...DHN??17:36+2ASNArr /Dep +1:452h 16m+0BZA??20:10+2:1426h 34m24
    TF 
1390 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7547
--
Σ Bokaro-ASN-Bengalu...DHN517:36+2ASNArr /Dep +421h 39m+0BZA018:45+2:3349h 9m15
  T    
1691 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8200
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai/Ba...DHN??17:36+2HWHArr /Dep +262h 5m+0BZA??20:10+5526h 34m22
 M     
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...GMO??18:40+8CNBArr /Dep +4:396h 12m+0BZA??15:50+5:0945h 10m26
   W   
2283 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13581
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai- Ba...DHN719:53+29NGPArr +55/Dep +4:503h 5m+3:55BZA506:05+3:5382h 12m16
      S
2449 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13583
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai Cap...DHN719:53+29BSPArr +56/Dep +01h 0m-56BZA001:10+2253h 17m5
no arr/dep
2774 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15089
--
Σ Bokaro-Hyderabad (...BJE??20:15+25KGPArr /Dep +37h 40m+0BZA??03:20+1431h 5m11
SMTWTFS
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15093
--
Σ Bokaro-Hyderabad (...BJE??20:15+25KGPArr /Dep +531h 30m+0BZA??21:40+1:1325h 25m20
    T  
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16739
--
Σ Bokaro, Jh to BZA-...BJE020:15+25KGPArr /Dep +2:031h 30m+0BZA021:40+3:5773h 25m22
    T  
1440 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18431
--
Σ Bokaro Steel to Ch...BJE020:15+25KGPArr /Dep +1:441h 30m+0BZA621:40+2:3149h 25m22
  T    
1440 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18432
--
Σ Bokaro Steel to Ch...BJE??20:15+25KGPArr /Dep +431h 30m+0BZA??21:40+1:4225h 25m22
     F 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...DHN??20:53+3:12CNBArr +6:21/Dep +4:395h 22m-1:42BZA??15:50+5:0942h 57m31
    T  
2313 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14311
--
Σ Allahabad-chennai&...DHN322:22+35MKPArr +2:23/Dep +3:062h 30m+43BZA512:40+3:5062h 18m8
no arr/dep
2948 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...DHN??23:48+5:24HWHArr +5:34/Dep +23h 25m-5:32BZA??03:20+1427h 32m-5
SMTWTFS
1490 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
16784
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN??23:58+6ASNArr +13/Dep +1:4519h 38m+1:32BZA??20:10+2:1444h 12m22
   WT  
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16785
--
Σ Dhanbad- Bangalore...DHN523:58+6ASNArr +13/Dep +4219h 1m+29BZA018:45+2:3342h 47m13
  T    
1824 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site