Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DHN/Dhanbad Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 11:33:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 11:33:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DHN/Dhanbad Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
1 Trains / 113 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒DHN   Filters   Dep: DHN   Arr: BZA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between DHN/Dhanbad Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Manikpur   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Tatanagar   Gaya   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Pratapgarh   Nagpur   Sewagram   Balharshah   Bilaspur   Khurda Road   Adra   Santragachi   Purulia   Kolkata  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRDHN*710:50-BZA6,717:05-30h 15m56
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1343 km44 km/hr


113 ΣChains between DHN/Dhanbad Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Manikpur   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Tatanagar   Gaya   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Pratapgarh   Nagpur   Sewagram   Balharshah   Bilaspur   Khurda Road   Adra   Santragachi   Purulia   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...VAA101:12+3:39BBSArr +4:04/Dep +01h 30m-4:04BZA??01:10+3723h 58m-4
  T    
1336 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...VAA101:12+3:39BBSArr +4:04/Dep +01h 30m-4:04BZA??01:25+2324h 13m-2
    T  
1336 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...VAA101:12+3:39BBSArr +4:04/Dep +01h 30m-4:04BZA??01:10+1723h 58m-9
     F 
1336 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...VAA101:12+3:39KURArr +3:50/Dep +32h 45m-3:47BZA??08:00+3930h 48m36
S   TF 
1363 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...VAA101:12+3:39KURArr +3:50/Dep +75h 5m-3:43BZA??05:10+1627h 58m-1
     F 
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...VAA101:12+3:39KGPArr +3:42/Dep +44h 15m-3:38BZA??03:10+3725h 58m4
S T TF 
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...VAA101:12+3:39BBSArr +4:04/Dep +214h 55m-3:43BZA??05:00+3227h 48m3
S T TF 
1336 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...DHN??01:25+1:42HWHArr +1:47/Dep +74h 50m-1:40BZA??10:55+4333h 30m-19
SMTWTFS
1502 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8036
--
Σ Dhanbad-Gaya-Chenn...DHN??01:30+16GAYAArr +19/Dep +050m-19BZA??12:40+1:0235h 10m4
S      
2110 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6184
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...BJE??02:50+41KGPArr +1:17/Dep +41h 20m-1:13BZA??03:10+3724h 20m8
  T    
1389 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...DHN??03:02+2:25HWHArr +2:54/Dep +04h 10m-2:54BZA??04:30+5025h 28m-24
S  W F 
1470 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...DHN??03:02+2:06ASNArr +2:31/Dep +135h 15m-2:18BZA??04:30+2:2125h 28m-7
    T  
1372 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...GMO??03:15+4:49BBSArr +5:46/Dep +1:104h 20m-4:36BZA??10:55+4331h 40m23
 M W  S
1439 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...GMO??03:15+4:49BBSArr +5:46/Dep +2120m-5:25BZA??05:00+3225h 45m-8
 M W  S
1439 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...GMO??03:15+4:49KGPArr +4:52/Dep +64h 30m-4:46BZA??08:10+4728h 55m-10
   W   
1439 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...DHN??03:25+2:00ASNArr +2:01/Dep +174h 34m-1:44BZA??07:15+1:0627h 50m1
 M     
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...DHN??03:25+2:00ASNArr +2:01/Dep +134h 34m-1:48BZA??04:30+2:2125h 5m-13
    T  
1371 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11417
--
Σ Dhanbad=Vellore Ka...DHN??05:35+0ADRAArr +7/Dep +173h 20m+10BZA??07:55+1:0226h 20m16
 M     
1349 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20383
--
Σ Dhanbad Sindri to ...DHN??05:35+0TATAArr +11/Dep 7h 20m+0BZA??15:30+1:3933h 55m17
    T  
1359 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20384
--
Σ Dhanbad Sindri - B...DHN505:35+0TATAArr +11/Dep +17h 20m-10BZA515:30+5233h 55m14
     F 
1359 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20385
--
Σ Sindri-Bhojudih to...DHN??05:35+0TATAArr +11/Dep +443h 50m+33BZA??11:40+1:5630h 5m45
  T    
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20386
--
Σ Sindri-Bhojuduh to...DHN??05:35+0TATAArr +11/Dep +513h 50m+40BZA??11:40+2:0130h 5m34
      S
1433 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5251
--
Σ ASN TO HWH AND THE...DHN??05:55+0HWHArr /Dep +71h 20m+0BZA??10:55+4329h 0m48
SMTWTFS
1490 kmxxx-
7245
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai Ce...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr /Dep +232h 5m+0BZA??07:20+1:0725h 25m18
      S
1389 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8183
Σ Dhanbad-Kanyakumar...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr /Dep +172h 5m+0BZA??07:15+1:0625h 20m36
 M     
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16790
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr /Dep +1:103h 35m+0BZA??11:40+2:0129h 45m34
      S
1469 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16791
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr /Dep +393h 35m+0BZA??11:40+1:5629h 45m45
  T    
1469 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20529
Σ Dhanbad Chennai Ch...DHN605:55-HWHArr /Dep 4h 25m+0BZA010:05-28h 10m12
SMTWTFS
1490 km★★★★Niket Karan★★★★^...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...GMO??06:35+39KGPArr +33/Dep +24h 55m-31BZA??10:40+4528h 5m8
S      
1439 kmPŕāķāşh-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...GMO??06:35+39KGPArr +33/Dep +141h 27m-19BZA??10:55+4328h 20m43
S  WTF 
1439 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...GMO??06:35+47BBSArr +25/Dep +1:291h 35m+1:04BZA??07:20+1:0724h 45m12
      S
1368 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??06:35+47BBSArr +25/Dep +273h 0m+2BZA??07:55+2525h 20m5
      S
1368 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??06:35+47BBSArr +25/Dep +483h 0m+23BZA??07:55+1:0225h 20m10
 M     
1368 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??06:35+47BBSArr +25/Dep +513h 0m+26BZA??07:55+1:3825h 20m10
  T    
1368 kmxxx-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...GMO??06:35+47BBSArr +25/Dep +421h 5m+17BZA??04:30+5021h 55m-4
  T   S
1350 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
1055
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...DHN??06:45+34HWHArr +40/Dep +01h 5m-40BZA??04:30+5021h 45m-4
S TW F 
1470 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
17223
--
Σ NDLS-BBS in two le...DHN006:45-HWHArr +40/Dep 5h 0m+0BZA010:05-27h 20m6
SMTWTF 
1490 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??06:45+34HWHArr +40/Dep +71h 55m-33BZA??10:55+4328h 10m42
SMTWTF 
1489 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??06:45+34HWHArr +40/Dep +02h 20m-40BZA??08:10+4725h 25m9
   W   
1486 kmRailfan Z*^~-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...DHN??07:00+2:19HWHArr +2:15/Dep +23h 50m-2:13BZA??10:40+3127h 40m-36
   W   
1471 km~-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...DHN??07:00+2:19HWHArr +2:15/Dep +184h 25m-1:57BZA??11:40+1:0728h 40m-31
S   T  
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10514
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru-Mys...DHN??07:30+1:18KOAAArr /Dep +24h 35m+0BZA??11:40+5828h 10m1
     F 
1494 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16789
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai (Bod...DHN??07:30+1:18ASNArr /Dep +392h 12m+0BZA??11:40+1:5628h 10m34
  T    
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7184
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI EG...DHN??07:57+26ASNArr +46/Dep +1:101h 15m+24BZA??11:40+2:0127h 43m29
      S
1469 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7244
--
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI EG...DHN??07:57+26ASNArr +46/Dep +391h 15m-7BZA??11:40+1:5627h 43m40
  T    
1469 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7183
--
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI CE...DHN??08:20+39ASNArr +1:30/Dep +456h 10m-45BZA??15:30+1:5131h 10m-3
   W   
1360 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
20301
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [Cat...GMO009:00-KGPArr +6:35/Dep 1h 55m+0BZA010:05-49h 5m6
   W   
1542 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20302
--
Σ Gaya to Visakhapat...GMO??09:00+6:13KGPArr +6:35/Dep +82h 40m-6:27BZA??10:40+3125h 40m0
   W   
1414 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...GMO??09:00+6:13KGPArr +6:35/Dep +13h 20m-6:34BZA??11:55+1026h 55m6
   W   
1432 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20304
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore [C...GMO??09:00+6:13KGPArr +6:35/Dep +377h 50m-5:58BZA??16:45+1:2431h 45m12
   W   
1432 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21849
--
Σ Aligarh Vishakhapa...GMO??09:00+6:13SRCArr +6:14/Dep +46h 20m-6:10BZA??20:10+1:1635h 10m11
   W   
1648 kmNathawat-
17228
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN009:05+2:48SDAHArr +2:30/Dep +23h 0m-2:28BZA410:40+3125h 35m2
   W   
1484 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17230
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN009:05-SDAHArr +2:30/Dep 2h 15m+0BZA010:05-25h 0m8
  TW FS
1503 kmRailfan Z*^~-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...DHN??09:20+2:51HWHArr +3:02/Dep +13h 5m-3:01BZA??11:40+1:0626h 20m-5
 M     
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...DHN??09:20+3:05KOAAArr +3:14/Dep +22h 55m-3:12BZA??11:40+5826h 20m-3
     F 
1494 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
2834
Σ Coro Super (Via HW...DHN509:30-HWHArr -3/Dep 1h 0m+0BZA010:05-24h 35m7
SMT    
1489 kmVinay Kumar~-
16788
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...DHN??09:30+1ASNArr +7/Dep +3910m+32BZA??11:40+1:5626h 10m40
  T    
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...GMO??10:45+8RNCArr +8/Dep +14h 30m-7BZA??15:30+1:2028h 45m6
S T    
1320 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
23254
--
Σ Patna-Gaya-Yesvant...GMO??10:45+8RNCArr +8/Dep +04h 20m-8BZA??15:30+4928h 45m8
      S
1320 kmMI won a nail biting...-
21379
--
Σ Gaya- Dehri to War...DHN012:05+5PBHArr /Dep +521h 57m+0BZA002:50+1:0362h 45m7
no arr/dep
2716 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...DHN??12:28+56HWHArr +1:03/Dep +253h 40m-38BZA??16:45+1:2428h 17m1
  TW  S
1489 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18393
--
Σ Bodhgaya, Gaya- Ba...KNF??12:40+3:42KGPArr +4:13/Dep +374h 20m-3:36BZA??16:45+1:2428h 5m11
   W   
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19329
Σ PURULIA ARMS DROP&...KNF??12:40+3:42PRRArr +3:34/Dep +1:032h 47m-2:31BZA??15:30+1:5126h 50m12
   W   
1308 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
7798
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via A...DHN??12:45+2:48ASNArr +2:55/Dep +2:366h 58m-19BZA??20:10+2:3731h 25m22
     F 
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...GMO??12:50+5:00HTEArr +4:49/Dep +11h 40m-4:48BZA??15:30+1:2026h 40m1
S T    
1327 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15094
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih -...BJE??13:25+10KGPArr /Dep +11h 5m+0BZA??11:55+1022h 30m12
   W   
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16740
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+10KGPArr /Dep +375h 35m+0BZA??16:45+1:2427h 20m18
 MTWTFS
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18426
--
Σ AC: Dhanbad Bhojud...BJE??13:25+10KGPArr /Dep +43h 37m+0BZA??14:50+2325h 25m11
  T  F 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18427
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+10KGPArr /Dep +41h 5m+0BZA??11:40+5822h 15m12
     F 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18428
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+10KGPArr /Dep +191h 5m+0BZA??11:40+1:0722h 15m11
    T  
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18429
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+10KGPArr /Dep +11h 5m+0BZA??11:40+1:0622h 15m9
 M     
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7621
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...DHN??13:50+10MGSArr +34/Dep +133h 25m-21BZA??06:05+2540h 15m22
 M     
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11657
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...DHN??13:50+10BSBArr +38/Dep +254h 30m-13BZA??07:10+5641h 20m19
 M     
2126 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...DHN??13:50+10SEGMArr +1:33/Dep +255h 44m-1:08BZA??08:45+942h 55m29
 M     
2116 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...DHN??13:50+10SEGMArr +1:33/Dep +76h 34m-1:26BZA??09:20+1943h 30m20
 M     
2116 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...DHN??13:50+10NGPArr +1:37/Dep +1:227h 55m-15BZA??10:25+4044h 35m12
 M     
2115 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...DHN??14:45+35HWHArr /Dep +212h 30m+0BZA??03:10+3736h 25m6
S      
1489 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8274
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...DHN??16:00+0BBSArr +1/Dep +035m-1BZA??00:35+1732h 35m32
 M W  S
1603 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
11517
Σ Ranchi-Chennai "BI...DHN??16:00+0BBSArr +1/Dep +04h 0m-1BZA??01:25+2333h 25m12
   W   
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11522
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai "BI...DHN??16:00+0BBSArr +1/Dep +04h 0m-1BZA??01:10+3733h 10m10
 M     
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15096
--
Σ Ranchi- Hyderabad ...DHN??16:00+0BBSArr +1/Dep +315h 55m+30BZA??03:10+3735h 10m18
 M W  S
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16599
--
Σ Ranchi to Hyderaba...DHN??16:00+0BBSArr +1/Dep +217h 25m+20BZA??05:00+3237h 0m17
 M W  S
1576 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7620
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...DHN??16:02+26MGSArr +37/Dep +132h 15m-24BZA??06:05+2538h 3m20
  T   S
2109 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17113
Σ Durg Chennai ...DHN??16:18+43BPQArr +18/Dep +152h 30m-3BZA??00:15+2931h 57m2
  T  F 
1635 kmBMTIR*^~-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...GMO??16:20+1:02KURArr +1:15/Dep +161h 40m-59BZA??19:10+4226h 50m6
SMTWTFS
1434 kmGopal*^~-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...GMO??16:20+1:02BBSArr +1:25/Dep +502h 15m-35BZA??18:45+2:0426h 25m-9
S      
1434 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...GMO??16:20+1:02BBSArr +1:25/Dep +4:213h 0m+2:56BZA??20:10+4:2727h 50m10
 M     
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...GMO??16:20+1:02KGPArr +1:22/Dep +484h 55m-34BZA??21:40+2:2829h 20m11
    T  
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...GMO??16:20+1:02BBSArr +1:25/Dep +05h 0m-1:25BZA??00:35+1732h 15m16
SMTWTFS
1461 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...GMO??16:20+1:02BBSArr +1:25/Dep +3110h 20m-54BZA??03:10+3734h 50m2
SMTWTFS
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...GMO??16:20+1:02BBSArr +1:25/Dep +2111h 50m-1:04BZA??05:00+3236h 40m1
SMTWTFS
1434 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16786
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN??16:25+1ASNArr +12/Dep +2:363h 6m+2:24BZA??20:10+2:3727h 45m29
    TF 
1389 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16787
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN??16:25+1ASNArr +12/Dep +482h 29m+36BZA??18:45+3:3226h 20m19
   W   
1489 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7247
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai-Er...DHN??16:40+19ASNArr +21/Dep +2:361h 50m+2:15BZA??20:10+2:3727h 30m5
    TF 
1389 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8203
--
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...DHN??16:40+19ASNArr +21/Dep +481h 13m+27BZA??18:45+3:3226h 5m-5
   W   
1489 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11658
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...DHN??17:15+16MGSArr +11/Dep +252h 28m+14BZA??07:10+5637h 55m16
   W   
2108 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10404
Σ Singrauli - Chenna...DHN??17:20+44BPLArr +43/Dep 2h 50m+0BZA??15:50+5:0746h 30m36
 M     
2250 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
7252
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai-Er...DHN??17:36+1ASNArr +8/Dep +2:362h 16m+2:28BZA??20:10+2:3726h 34m24
    TF 
1390 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7547
--
Σ Bokaro-ASN-Bengalu...DHN??17:36+1ASNArr +8/Dep +481h 39m+40BZA??18:45+3:3225h 9m14
   W   
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8200
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai/Ba...DHN??17:36+1HWHArr +5/Dep +4:302h 5m+4:25BZA??20:10+4:2726h 34m21
 M     
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...GMO??18:40+8CNBArr +2:53/Dep 6h 12m+0BZA??15:50+3:1245h 10m26
   W   
2284 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13581
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai- Ba...DHN??19:53+1:06NGPArr +59/Dep +1:083h 5m+9BZA??06:05+2534h 12m15
      S
1723 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13583
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai Cap...DHN??19:53+1:06BSPArr +1:08/Dep +01h 0m-1:08BZA??01:10+2129h 17m5
      S
1629 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15089
--
Σ Bokaro-Hyderabad (...BJE??20:15+27KGPArr /Dep +47h 40m+0BZA??03:10+3730h 55m11
SMTWTFS
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15093
--
Σ Bokaro-Hyderabad (...BJE??20:15+27KGPArr /Dep +481h 30m+0BZA??21:40+2:2825h 25m20
    T  
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16739
--
Σ Bokaro, Jh to BZA-...BJE??20:15+27KGPArr /Dep +2:171h 30m+0BZA??21:40+4:1525h 25m22
      S
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18431
--
Σ Bokaro Steel to Ch...BJE??20:15+27KGPArr /Dep +1:231h 30m+0BZA??21:40+2:5325h 25m22
   W   
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18432
--
Σ Bokaro Steel to Ch...BJE??20:15+27KGPArr /Dep +1:481h 30m+0BZA??21:40+3:0425h 25m22
     F 
1325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...DHN??20:53+1:34CNBArr +4:59/Dep 5h 17m+0BZA??15:50+3:1242h 57m31
    T  
2314 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14311
--
Σ Allahabad-chennai&...DHN??22:22+17MKPArr +42/Dep +452h 30m+3BZA??12:40+1:0238h 18m10
      S
2109 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...DHN??23:48+2:41HWHArr +2:36/Dep +23h 25m-2:34BZA??03:10+3727h 22m-5
SMTWTFS
1490 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
16784
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN??23:58+2ASNArr +7/Dep +2:3619h 38m+2:29BZA??20:10+2:3744h 12m23
   WT  
1390 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16785
--
Σ Dhanbad- Bangalore...DHN??23:58+2ASNArr +7/Dep +4819h 1m+41BZA??18:45+3:3242h 47m13
  T    
1490 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site