Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DISA/Disa ▼
×
DO/Dausa ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 20:51:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 20:51:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DISA/Disa to DO/Dausa
10 Trains / 14 ΣChains

9 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DO⇒DISA   Filters   Dep: DISA   Arr: DO   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between DISA/Disa and DO/Dausa

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Ajmer   Jodhpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19269Porbandar - Muzaffar...ExpWRPNU004:10+0BKI014:30+1810h 20m4
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL583 km56 km/hr
19031Yoga ExpressExpWRPNU113:57+0BKI100:30+1910h 33m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL583 km55 km/hr
19409Ahmedabad - Gorakhpu...ExpWRPNU014:45+16DO200:20+349h 35m6
    TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL554 km58 km/hr
19401Ahmedabad - Lucknow ...ExpWRPNU014:45+22BKI301:18+910h 33m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL583 km55 km/hr
19579Rajkot - Delhi Sarai...ExpWRPNU219:22+0DO204:44+259h 22m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL554 km59 km/hr
59272-SlipBhavnagar - Delhi Sa...ExpWRPNU019:22-DO204:44-9h 22m10
    T  
IISL3A
 554 km59 km/hr
12915Ashram Express (PT)SFWRPNU121:09+5DO205:25+268h 16m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL554 km67 km/hr
19415Ahmedabad - Shri Mat...ExpWRPNU022:20+0DO208:35+2110h 15m10
S      
IISL
3A2A
 554 km54 km/hr
14322Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRDISA122:24+32DO209:39+3011h 15m12
S  W FS
IISL
3A2A
 582 km52 km/hr
14312Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRPNU223:42+3DO209:39+229h 57m11
 MT T  
SL
3A2A
RLWL554 km56 km/hr


14 ΣChains between DISA/Disa and DO/Dausa

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Ajmer   Jodhpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3798
Σ Mumbai makrana dai...PNU??00:33+5JUArr +8/Dep +13h 0m-7DO??16:40+1016h 7m3
 M  T S
694 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
4583
Σ gandhidham-varanas...BLDI??03:20+0JUArr -9/Dep +21h 30m+11DO??16:40+1513h 20m8
S T    
677 kmSaurabh*^~-
4584
--
Σ gandhidham-varanas...BLDI??03:20+0JUArr -9/Dep +11h 30m+10DO??16:40+1013h 20m8
    T  
677 kmSaurabh*^~-
17798
Σ Porbander-Ajmer-Am...PNU??04:10+1AIIArr +5/Dep +07h 0m-5DO??21:05+1716h 55m-8
   W   
554 kmRony-
17800
Σ Porbander-Ahmedaba...PNU??04:10+1AIIArr +5/Dep +183h 10m+13DO??17:14+3413h 4m-9
S  W   
554 kmRony-
14263
--
Σ Okha jammu weekly&...PNU??06:05+13AIIArr +13/Dep +181h 0m+5DO??17:14+3411h 9m-5
  T    
554 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
16125
Σ Rajkot Delhi Mond...PNU??06:05+13AIIArr +13/Dep 2h 40m+0BKI??18:58+1812h 53m-6
  T    
583 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
3400
Σ Bandra T. - Ajmer ...PNU??09:08+3AIIArr +19/Dep +01h 30m-19DO??21:05+1911h 57m-15
S T  F 
554 kmrdb*^-
17473
Σ Mumbai-Amritsar Sa...PNU??09:08+3AIIArr +19/Dep +01h 30m-19DO??21:05+1711h 57m-14
 M W   
554 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17799
Σ Bombay-Ahmedabad-A...PNU??09:08+3AIIArr +19/Dep +01h 30m-19DO??21:05+2411h 57m-14
    T S
554 kmRony-
18692
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...PNU??09:08+3JPArr +27/Dep +42h 5m-23DO??21:49+1412h 41m-18
S T  F 
554 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PNU??10:56+0AIIArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9DO??22:54+3011h 58m-31
    T S
554 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
18807
Σ ahmedabad haridwar...PNU??18:25+0AIIArr -5/Dep +020h 10m+5DO??22:54+3028h 29m4
no arr/dep
554 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
23176
Σ Bandra Bandikui Ba...PNU??22:50+8JPArr +10/Dep +250m-8DO??08:51+510h 1m-6
S T  F 
555 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site