Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DISA/Disa ▼
×
DO/Dausa ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 11:33:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 11:33:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DISA/Disa to DO/Dausa
10 Trains / 13 ΣChains

9 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DO⇒DISA   Filters   Dep: DISA   Arr: DO   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between DISA/Disa and DO/Dausa

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Ajmer   Jodhpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19269Porbandar - Muzaffar...ExpWRPNU004:10-BKI014:30-10h 20m4
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL583 km56 km/hr
19031Yoga ExpressExpWRPNU113:57-BKI100:30-10h 33m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL583 km55 km/hr
19409Ahmedabad - Gorakhpu...ExpWRPNU014:45-DO200:20-9h 35m6
    TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL554 km58 km/hr
19401Ahmedabad - Lucknow ...ExpWRPNU014:45-BKI301:18-10h 33m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL583 km55 km/hr
19579Rajkot - Delhi Sarai...ExpWRPNU019:22-DO204:44-9h 22m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL554 km59 km/hr
59272-SlipBhavnagar - Delhi Sa...ExpWRPNU019:22-DO204:44-9h 22m10
    T  
IISL3A
 554 km59 km/hr
12915Ashram Express (PT)SFWRPNU121:09-DO205:25-8h 16m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL554 km67 km/hr
19415Ahmedabad - Shri Mat...ExpWRPNU022:20-DO208:35-10h 15m10
S      
IISL
3A2A
 554 km54 km/hr
14322Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRDISA122:24-DO209:39-11h 15m12
S  W FS
IISL
3A2A
 582 km52 km/hr
14312Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRPNU223:42-DO209:39-9h 57m11
 MT T  
SL
3A2A
RLWL554 km56 km/hr


13 ΣChains between DISA/Disa and DO/Dausa

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Ajmer   Jodhpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3798
Σ Mumbai makrana dai...PNU??00:33+2JUArr /Dep 3h 0m+0DO??16:40+2:2216h 7m3
 M  T S
694 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
4583
Σ gandhidham-varanas...BLDI003:20+0JUArr /Dep 1h 30m+0DO216:40+4513h 20m8
S T    
677 kmSaurabh*^~-
4584
--
Σ gandhidham-varanas...BLDI??03:20+0JUArr /Dep 1h 30m+0DO??16:40+2:2213h 20m8
    T  
677 kmSaurabh*^~-
17798
Σ Porbander-Ajmer-Am...PNU??04:10+0AIIArr /Dep 7h 0m+0DO??21:05+1916h 55m-8
   W   
554 kmRony-
17800
Σ Porbander-Ahmedaba...PNU??04:10+0AIIArr /Dep 3h 10m+0DO??17:14+1:1613h 4m-9
S  W   
554 kmRony-
14263
--
Σ Okha jammu weekly&...PNU??06:05+2:30AIIArr /Dep 1h 0m+0DO??17:14+1:1611h 9m-5
  T    
554 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
16125
Σ Rajkot Delhi Mond...PNU??06:05+2:30AIIArr /Dep 2h 40m+0BKI??18:58+2512h 53m-6
  T    
583 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
3400
Σ Bandra T. - Ajmer ...PNU??09:08+2AIIArr /Dep 1h 30m+0DO??21:05+1011h 57m-15
S T  F 
553 kmrdb*^-
17473
Σ Mumbai-Amritsar Sa...PNU??09:08+2AIIArr /Dep 1h 30m+0DO??21:05+1911h 57m-14
 M W   
553 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17799
Σ Bombay-Ahmedabad-A...PNU??09:08+2AIIArr /Dep 1h 30m+0DO??21:05+1611h 57m-14
    T S
553 kmRony-
18692
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...PNU??09:08+2JPArr /Dep 2h 5m+0DO??21:49+1312h 41m-18
S T  F 
554 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PNU??10:56+0AIIArr /Dep 2h 10m+0DO??22:54+3011h 58m-31
    T S
553 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
18807
Σ ahmedabad haridwar...PNU018:25-AIIArr /Dep 20h 10m+0DO222:54+3028h 29m4
no arr/dep
973 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site