Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DOA/Doraha ▼
×
JHS/Jhansi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 05:01:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 05:01:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DOA/Doraha to JHS/Jhansi Junction
20 Trains / 101 ΣChains

13 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 4 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JHS⇒DOA   Filters   Dep: DOA   Arr: JHS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between DOA/Doraha and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRLDH102:20+20JHS314:55+1:3212h 35m8
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL723 km57 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRKNN204:04+11JHS317:20+1:2213h 16m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL681 km51 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRLDH405:15+9JHS321:35+1:0616h 20m24
S  W  S
IISL3A
RLWL741 km45 km/hr
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSRLDH505:15+0JHS021:35+4516h 20m23
  T    
IISL3A
RLWL741 km45 km/hr
11450Katra - Jabalpur (Du...ExpWCRLDH505:15+0JHS221:35+4116h 20m17
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL741 km45 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRLDH505:15+0JHS222:30+2317h 15m23
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km43 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRLDH505:15-JHS022:30-17h 15m23
     F 
IISL
2A
RLWL741 km43 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRLDH505:15-JHS021:35-16h 20m23
  T    
IISL
2A
RLWL741 km45 km/hr
02126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRLDH006:30+41JHS017:15+3:0010h 45m4
 M     
3A
2A1A
 723 km67 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRKNN208:37+25JHS319:46+1:3611h 9m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL681 km61 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRLDH309:45+13JHS222:30+4412h 45m3
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL733 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRLDH411:45+29JHS204:50+1:1717h 5m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL778 km46 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRLDH112:25+6:20JHS023:00+6:4010h 35m3
S      
3A
 723 km68 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRLDH??12:25+8JHS023:05+1:4510h 40m2
  T    
SL
3A2A
 723 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRLDH113:10+20JHS303:25+2514h 15m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL723 km51 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRKNN214:27+30JHS302:35+1:3212h 8m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL681 km56 km/hr
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...SFNRLDH417:00+47JHS105:45+1:1912h 45m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL741 km58 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRLDH018:10+1:01JHS108:50+1:0714h 40m5
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL723 km49 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRDOA220:08+28JHS213:10+5417h 2m36
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 760 km45 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRDOA220:08-JHS013:10-17h 2m36
SMTWTFS
SL
 760 km45 km/hr


101 ΣChains between DOA/Doraha and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...LDH??00:15+8NDLSArr -4/Dep +04h 15m+4JHS??15:30+3915h 15m2
SMTWTFS
716 kmAnkit-
5274
Σ Jammu-Bhopal Rajab...LDH??00:15+8NDLSArr -4/Dep +01h 0m+4JHS??10:43+1310h 28m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
5275
Σ Jammu-Bhopal-Nagpu...LDH??00:15+8NDLSArr -4/Dep +01h 25m+4JHS??12:05+2411h 50m-3
SMT T S
716 kmxxx-
5282
Σ Jammu-vizag link&n...LDH??00:15+8NDLSArr -4/Dep +050m+4JHS??12:35+2512h 20m1
S  W   
716 kmKSG*^~-
5291
Σ Jammu- Madurai lin...LDH??00:15+8NDLSArr -4/Dep +12h 10m+5JHS??13:45+2513h 30m-3
  T T  
716 kmKSG*^~-
8470
Σ Hill Sea Exp ...LDH??00:15+8NDLSArr -4/Dep +22h 10m+6JHS??13:45+3013h 30m-2
 M    S
716 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9315
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Bangalo...LDH??00:15+8NDLSArr -4/Dep +03h 35m+4JHS??14:30+4214h 15m1
   W   
716 kmCheetah*^~-
9316
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Pune Bi...LDH??00:15+8NDLSArr -4/Dep +03h 45m+4JHS??14:55+2714h 40m-3
   W F 
716 kmCheetah*^~-
9523
Σ Jammu tawi Hyderab...LDH??00:15+8NDLSArr -4/Dep +12h 10m+5JHS??13:45+2113h 30m-3
S  W F 
716 kmDrPraveen-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...SIR??00:27+4DLIArr +3/Dep +03h 15m-3JHS??14:55+2714h 28m-14
   W F 
654 kmCheetah*^~-
17499
--
Σ Amb Andaura- Jhans...SIR??00:27+4DLIArr +3/Dep +01h 30m-3JHS??14:10+613h 43m-5
SMTWTFS
654 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...LDH??00:35+10BEArr +1:04/Dep +142h 17m-50JHS??22:30+1:2821h 55m6
      S
967 kmSKGrover-
22063
Σ PUNJAB-YESVANTPUR ...LDH??01:05+6UMBArr -1/Dep +81h 20m+9JHS??14:55+3913h 50m-1
  T   S
724 kmHareesh Mangalam*^~-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...LDH101:35+12NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 45m-5JHS114:30+3912h 55m-3
 MT TFS
716 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...LDH??01:35+12NDLSArr +5/Dep +14h 35m-4JHS??17:40+5216h 5m-4
SMTWTFS
724 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...LDH??01:35+12NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 55m-5JHS??14:55+2713h 20m-7
   W F 
716 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...LDH??01:35+12NDLSArr +5/Dep +02h 25m-5JHS??15:30+3913h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
716 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...LDH??01:35+12NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4JHS??13:45+2512h 10m-7
  T T  
716 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...LDH??01:35+12NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4JHS??13:45+2112h 10m-7
S  W F 
716 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...LDH??01:35+12NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 45m-5JHS??14:30+4212h 55m-3
   W   
716 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...LDH??01:35+12NDLSArr +5/Dep +220m-3JHS??13:45+3012h 10m-6
 M    S
716 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18095
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Delhi...LDH??01:35+12NDLSArr +5/Dep +161h 20m+11JHS??14:55+3913h 20m-3
  T   S
724 kmRony-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...KNN??02:49+22SREArr +3/Dep +162h 5m+13JHS??19:15+5816h 26m4
SMTWTFS
733 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...KNN??02:49+22SREArr +3/Dep +94h 50m+6JHS??21:35+4918h 46m-4
 M   F 
739 kmRony-
9403
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...KNN??02:49+22UMBArr +13/Dep +94h 25m-4JHS??21:35-18h 46m-4
 M   F 
739 kmRony-
9399
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...KNN??03:24+28UMBArr +20/Dep +93h 55m-11JHS??21:35-18h 11m0
 M   F 
739 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...KNN??03:24+28SREArr +12/Dep +94h 20m-3JHS??21:35+4918h 11m0
 M   F 
739 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...KNN??03:24+28DLIArr +29/Dep +24h 5m-27JHS??21:10+2717h 46m-7
SMTWTFS
736 kmMJ*^-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...LDH??03:30+2:12SREArr +2:04/Dep +03h 5m-2:04JHS??21:20+1:1017h 50m11
  T    
782 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...LDH??03:30+20SREArr +25/Dep +03h 5m-25JHS??21:20+1:1017h 50m12
   W   
782 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+2:12SREArr +2:04/Dep +161h 15m-1:48JHS??19:15+5815h 45m13
 MT  F 
776 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+47SREArr +51/Dep +161h 15m-35JHS??19:15+5815h 45m14
S      
776 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+20SREArr +25/Dep +161h 15m-9JHS??19:15+5815h 45m14
   W   
776 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+2:08SREArr +2:29/Dep +161h 15m-2:13JHS??19:15+5815h 45m14
    T  
776 kmRony-
9367
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+2:12UMBArr +2:12/Dep +93h 28m-2:03JHS??21:35-18h 5m5
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+2:12SREArr +2:04/Dep +94h 0m-1:55JHS??21:35+4918h 5m5
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
8366
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...LDH??04:20+19UMBArr +12/Dep +92h 30m-3JHS??21:35-17h 15m6
 M     
782 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??04:20+19SREArr +4/Dep +92h 30m+5JHS??21:35+4917h 15m6
 M     
782 kmRony-
17976
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Madras...LDH??05:15+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +02h 25m-2JHS??20:38+2215h 23m-8
 M     
733 kmRony-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +11/Dep +394h 0m+28JHS??21:35+4915h 45m5
 M   F 
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +11/Dep +06h 50m-11JHS??23:25+3817h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +11/Dep +15h 20m-10JHS??20:38+2614h 48m-3
   W F 
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +11/Dep +05h 20m-11JHS??20:38+2214h 48m-3
 M     
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH305:50+6NDLSArr +11/Dep +010h 10m-11JHS001:15+1919h 25m-4
 MT  FS
715 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +11/Dep +010h 10m-11JHS??01:15+2019h 25m-4
S  WT  
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +11/Dep +24h 25m-9JHS??21:10+2715h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +11/Dep +95h 10m-2JHS??20:22+1:0414h 32m-2
   W   
716 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +11/Dep +1:083h 30m+57JHS??20:40+2:0114h 50m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmDRM LKO Removed Cong...-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...DOA??05:58+25NDLSArr +41/Dep +1:081h 10m+27JHS??20:40+2:0114h 42m3
SMTWTFS
770 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...LDH??06:20+18NDLSArr +36/Dep +140m-35JHS??17:40+5211h 20m0
S  W  S
724 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...LDH??07:02+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +154h 45m+9JHS??20:22+3813h 20m-4
  T   S
716 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...LDH??07:02+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +125m-5JHS??17:40+5210h 38m-1
SMTWTFS
724 kmVijay Sekaran-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...LDH??08:15+17NZMArr +39/Dep +02h 2m-39JHS??20:38+412h 23m-3
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??08:40+54NDLSArr +57/Dep +151h 30m-42JHS??20:22+3811h 42m-6
  T   S
716 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...LDH??08:40+54NDLSArr +57/Dep +141h 30m-43JHS??20:22+4211h 42m-6
 M   F 
716 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...LDH??08:40+54NDLSArr +57/Dep +11h 40m-56JHS??20:38+2611h 58m-4
   W F 
716 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...LDH??08:40+54NDLSArr +57/Dep +03h 10m-57JHS??23:25+3814h 45m-3
SMTWTFS
724 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...LDH108:40-NDLSArr +57/Dep +01h 30m-57JHS120:38-11h 58m-5
  T   S
724 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...KNN??10:40+15SZMArr +40/Dep +02h 45m-40JHS??23:25+3812h 45m-7
SMTWTFS
677 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...KNN??11:17+12NDLSArr +23/Dep +14h 50m-22JHS??02:54+3315h 37m-3
SMTWTFS
681 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...KNN??11:17+12NDLSArr +23/Dep +22h 15m-21JHS??00:55+3813h 38m1
SMTWTFS
681 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...KNN??11:17+12NDLSArr +23/Dep +01h 0m-23JHS??23:25+3812h 8m-3
SMTWTFS
681 kmVinay Kumar~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...KNN??11:17+12NDLSArr +23/Dep +01h 0m-23JHS??23:15+2211h 58m-6
S T  F 
673 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...LDH??11:50+32DLIArr +42/Dep +14h 15m-41JHS??02:54+3315h 4m-5
SMTWT S
723 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??13:10+1:45DLIArr +2:31/Dep +02h 25m-2:31JHS??01:15+2012h 5m-2
S      
715 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...DOA??15:02+2:14DLIArr +2:18/Dep +12h 20m-2:17JHS??04:20+4213h 18m-8
 M     
707 kmDB*^~-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...LDH??16:00+9NDLSArr +14/Dep +01h 0m-14JHS??03:58+2811h 58m-4
  TW FS
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...LDH??16:00+7NDLSArr +35/Dep +01h 0m-35JHS??03:58+2811h 58m-4
    T  
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...LDH??16:00+10NDLSArr +10/Dep +01h 0m-10JHS??03:58+2811h 58m-4
 M     
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...LDH??16:00+5NDLSArr +2/Dep +01h 0m-2JHS??03:58+2811h 58m-4
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...LDH??16:00+5NDLSArr +2/Dep +2:382h 15m+2:36JHS??05:45+3:0313h 45m-4
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...LDH??16:00+10NDLSArr +10/Dep +11h 30m-9JHS??04:20+4212h 20m-6
 M     
731 kmHussain*^~-
17872
Σ Jammu Tawi-NDLS-Sa...LDH??16:00+5NDLSArr +2/Dep +132h 25m+11JHS??06:15+2514h 15m2
S      
724 kmxxx-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...LDH??16:00+9MTJArr +7/Dep +2355m+16JHS??05:20+2813h 20m2
  TW FS
723 kmRony-
18069
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Saina...LDH??16:00+7UMBArr +4/Dep +42h 50m+0JHS??06:15+2514h 15m2
    T  
724 kmRony-
5318
--
Σ ASR---FZR---CSTM T...LDH??16:55+20FZRArr +18/Dep +02h 25m-18JHS??12:25+3019h 30m24
  T T  
922 kmThE BoSs*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...DOA017:52+21NDLSArr +15/Dep +2:3855m+2:23JHS005:45+3:0311h 53m-3
S      
701 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
17281
Σ Amritsar Shirdi SF...DOA??17:52+21UMBArr +7/Dep +41h 20m-3JHS??06:15+2512h 23m3
S   T  
701 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...LDH??18:55+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +2:3840m+2:32JHS??05:45+3:0310h 50m-2
S      
724 kmKSG*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...LDH??18:55+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +1040m+4JHS??05:45+4410h 50m11
  T  FS
724 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...LDH??21:50+36MTJArr +35/Dep +191h 20m-16JHS??12:25+3014h 35m23
    T  
723 kmRony-
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS??13:45+2515h 25m-16
 M W   
715 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS??12:35+2214h 15m-12
S      
715 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0JHS??12:05+2413h 45m-16
SM W FS
715 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +22h 40m+0JHS??13:45+3015h 25m-15
S    F 
715 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...LDH??23:05+21DLIArr +21/Dep +01h 55m-21JHS??12:35+2513h 30m0
  T   S
715 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...LDH??23:05+21DLIArr +21/Dep +23h 15m-19JHS??13:45+3014h 40m-3
S    F 
715 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...LDH??23:05+21DLIArr +21/Dep +02h 30m-21JHS??12:05+2413h 0m-4
SM W FS
715 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:05+21DLIArr +21/Dep +05h 20m-21JHS??15:30+3916h 25m1
SMTWTFS
715 kmRony-
3575
Σ Jammutawi--Pune-Ko...LDH??23:25+9DEEArr -3/Dep +11h 30m+4JHS??12:35+3213h 10m3
   W   
715 kmCheetah*^~-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:25+9DEEArr -3/Dep +04h 55m+3JHS??15:30+3916h 5m4
 M W  S
715 kmRony-
10989
--
Σ jammu-yeshwantpur ...LDH??23:25+9DEEArr -3/Dep +02h 5m+3JHS??12:05+2412h 40m-1
 M W  S
715 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:25+14DEEArr -1/Dep +22h 50m+3JHS??13:45+3014h 20m-3
S      
715 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15535
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??23:25+9DEEArr -3/Dep +01h 30m+3JHS??12:35+2513h 10m3
      S
715 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:45+7DLIArr +4/Dep +03h 30m-4JHS??15:30+3915h 45m-13
SMTWTFS
715 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:45+7DLIArr +4/Dep +21h 25m-2JHS??13:45+3014h 0m-17
S    F 
715 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...LDH??23:59+12NZMArr +9/Dep +01h 40m-9JHS??14:55+2714h 56m-5
  T T  
782 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...LDH??23:59+12NZMArr +9/Dep +01h 30m-9JHS??14:30+4214h 31m-1
  T    
782 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+12NZMArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9JHS??15:30+3915h 31m0
SMTWTFS
782 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+12NZMArr +9/Dep +14h 20m-8JHS??17:40+5217h 41m-2
SMTWTFS
790 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...LDH123:59+12NZMArr +9/Dep +01h 30m-9JHS114:30+3938h 31m-1
S TWT S
2161 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site