Search Trains
DOA/Doraha ▼
×
JHS/Jhansi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jun 24, 2017 14:37:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 24, 2017 14:37:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DOA/Doraha to JHS/Jhansi Junction
21 Trains / 102 ΣChains

13 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 4 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JHS⇒DOA   Filters   Dep: DOA   Arr: JHS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between DOA/Doraha and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRLDH102:20+12JHS314:55+5512h 35m8
SM  T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL724 km58 km/hr
11078Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRKNN204:04-JHS317:20-13h 16m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL681 km51 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRLDH405:15+4JHS321:35+5216h 20m24
S  W  S
IISL
3A
RLWL740 km45 km/hr
16318Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRLDH505:15+0JHS021:35+1916h 20m23
  T    
IISL
3A
RLWL740 km45 km/hr
11450Katra - Jabalpur (Du...ExpWCRLDH505:15+0JHS221:35+1716h 20m17
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL740 km45 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRLDH505:15+0JHS222:30+2817h 15m23
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL740 km43 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRLDH505:15-JHS022:30-17h 15m23
     F 
IISL
2A
RLWL740 km43 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRLDH505:15-JHS021:35-16h 20m23
  T    
IISL
2A
RLWL740 km45 km/hr
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRLDH006:20+1JHS017:15+1:2710h 55m4
 M     
3A
2A
1A
 724 km66 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRKNN208:37+19JHS319:46+5011h 9m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL681 km61 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRLDH309:45+5JHS222:30+1612h 45m3
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL732 km57 km/hr
22706Jammu Tawi - Tirupat...HmsSCRLDH011:05-JHS000:10-13h 5m2
     F 
3A
 732 km56 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRLDH411:45+16JHS204:50+5017h 5m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL778 km46 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRLDH112:25+4:15JHS023:00+6:2110h 35m3
S      
3A
GNWL724 km68 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...SvdSWRLDH??12:25+6JHS023:05+1:2610h 40m2
  T    
SL
3A
2A
 724 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRLDH113:10+7JHS303:25+2714h 15m6
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL724 km51 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRKNN214:27+18JHS302:35+1:0612h 8m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL681 km56 km/hr
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...SFNRLDH417:00+20JHS105:45+3612h 45m7
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL740 km58 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRLDH018:10+46JHS108:50+1:0014h 40m5
S  W   
II2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL724 km49 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRDOA220:08+29JHS213:10+4717h 2m36
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
 760 km45 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRDOA220:08-JHS013:10-17h 2m36
SMTWTFS
SL
 760 km45 km/hr


102 ΣChains between DOA/Doraha and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +04h 15m+3JHS??15:30+2215h 15m2
SMTWTFS
716 kmAnkit-
5274
Σ Jammu-Bhopal Rajab...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +01h 0m+3JHS??10:43+710h 28m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
5275
Σ Jammu-Bhopal-Nagpu...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +01h 25m+3JHS??12:05+1711h 50m-3
SMT T S
716 kmxxx-
5282
Σ Jammu-vizag link&n...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +550m+8JHS??12:35+1712h 20m1
S  W   
716 kmGopal*^-
5291
Σ Jammu- Madurai lin...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +02h 10m+3JHS??13:45+1613h 30m-3
  T T  
716 kmGopal*^-
8470
Σ Hill Sea Exp ...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +12h 10m+4JHS??13:45+2513h 30m-2
 M    S
716 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9315
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Bangalo...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +13h 35m+4JHS??14:30+2214h 15m1
   W   
716 kmCheetah*^~-
9316
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Pune Bi...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +13h 45m+4JHS??14:55+1214h 40m-3
   W F 
716 kmCheetah*^~-
9523
Σ Jammu tawi Hyderab...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +12h 10m+4JHS??13:45+1013h 30m-3
S  W F 
716 kmDrPraveen-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...SIR??00:27+3DLIArr +1/Dep +13h 15m+0JHS??14:55+1214h 28m-14
   W F 
654 kmCheetah*^~-
17499
--
Σ Amb Andaura- Jhans...SIR??00:27+3DLIArr +1/Dep +31h 30m+2JHS??14:10+513h 43m-5
SMTWTFS
654 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...LDH??00:35+5BEArr +24/Dep +22h 17m-22JHS??22:30+1:0421h 55m6
      S
967 kmSKGrover-
22063
Σ PUNJAB-YESVANTPUR ...LDH??01:05+6UMBArr +1/Dep +31h 20m+2JHS??14:55+3213h 50m-1
  T   S
724 kmHareesh Mangalam*^~-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +01h 45m-10JHS??14:30+2612h 55m-3
 MT TFS
716 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +04h 35m-10JHS??17:40+2416h 5m-4
SMTWTFS
724 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +11h 55m-9JHS??14:55+1213h 20m-7
   W F 
716 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +02h 25m-10JHS??15:30+2213h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
716 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +020m-10JHS??13:45+1612h 10m-7
  T T  
716 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +120m-9JHS??13:45+1012h 10m-7
S  W F 
716 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +11h 45m-9JHS??14:30+2212h 55m-3
   W   
716 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +120m-9JHS??13:45+2512h 10m-6
 M    S
716 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18095
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Delhi...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +171h 20m+7JHS??14:55+3213h 20m-3
  T   S
724 kmRony-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...KNN??02:49+25SREArr +9/Dep +232h 5m+14JHS??19:15+5216h 26m4
SMTWTFS
733 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...KNN??02:49+25SREArr +9/Dep +14h 50m-8JHS??21:35+3018h 46m-4
 M   F 
740 kmRony-
9403
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...KNN??02:49+25UMBArr +18/Dep +64h 25m-12JHS??21:35-18h 46m-4
 M   F 
740 kmRony-
9399
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...KNN??03:24+29UMBArr +22/Dep +63h 55m-16JHS??21:35-18h 11m0
 M   F 
740 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...KNN??03:24+29SREArr +17/Dep +14h 20m-16JHS??21:35+3018h 11m0
 M   F 
740 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...KNN??03:24+29DLIArr +44/Dep +74h 5m-37JHS??21:10+2117h 46m-7
SMTWTFS
736 kmMJ*^-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...LDH??03:30+1:48SREArr +1:52/Dep +183h 5m-1:34JHS??21:20+1:0117h 50m11
  T    
783 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...LDH??03:30+40SREArr +47/Dep +183h 5m-29JHS??21:20+1:0117h 50m12
   W   
783 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+1:48SREArr +1:52/Dep +231h 15m-1:29JHS??19:15+5215h 45m13
 MT  F 
776 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+39SREArr +38/Dep +231h 15m-15JHS??19:15+5215h 45m14
S      
776 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+40SREArr +47/Dep +231h 15m-24JHS??19:15+5215h 45m14
   W   
776 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+1:10SREArr +1:12/Dep +231h 15m-49JHS??19:15+5215h 45m14
    T  
776 kmRony-
9367
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+1:48UMBArr +1:58/Dep +63h 28m-1:52JHS??21:35-18h 5m5
 M   F 
783 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+1:48SREArr +1:52/Dep +14h 0m-1:51JHS??21:35+3018h 5m5
 M   F 
783 kmRony-
8366
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...LDH??04:20+45UMBArr +44/Dep +62h 30m-38JHS??21:35-17h 15m6
 M     
783 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??04:20+45SREArr +29/Dep +12h 30m-28JHS??21:35+3017h 15m6
 M     
783 kmRony-
17976
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Madras...LDH??05:15+0NDLSArr +12/Dep +12h 25m-11JHS??20:38+1215h 23m-8
 M     
732 kmRony-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +314h 0m+21JHS??21:35+3015h 45m5
 M   F 
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +136h 50m+3JHS??23:25+4017h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +15h 20m-9JHS??20:38+1414h 48m-2
   W F 
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +15h 20m-9JHS??20:38+1214h 48m-3
 M     
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +510h 10m-5JHS??01:15+1719h 25m-4
 MT  FS
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +010h 10m-10JHS??01:15+919h 25m-4
S  WT  
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +74h 25m-3JHS??21:10+2115h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +125h 10m+2JHS??20:22+5714h 32m-2
   W   
716 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +143h 30m+4JHS??20:40+5214h 50m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
22987
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...DOA??05:58+9NDLSArr /Dep +141h 10m+0JHS??20:40+5214h 42m3
SMTWTFS
770 kmWhen will I get chan...-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...LDH??06:20+16NDLSArr +23/Dep +040m-23JHS??17:40+2411h 20m0
S  W  S
724 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...LDH??07:02+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +134h 45m+7JHS??20:22+2313h 20m-4
  T   S
716 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...LDH??07:02+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +025m-6JHS??17:40+2410h 38m-1
SMTWTFS
724 kmVijay Sekaran-
23420
--
Σ Amritsar to Jabalp...LDH??07:02+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +143h 5m+8JHS??20:40+5213h 38m3
SMTWTFS
724 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...LDH??08:15+11NZMArr +28/Dep +32h 2m-25JHS??20:38+012h 23m-3
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??08:40+35NDLSArr +39/Dep +131h 30m-26JHS??20:22+2311h 42m-6
  T   S
716 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...LDH??08:40+35NDLSArr +39/Dep +321h 30m-7JHS??20:22+4411h 42m-6
 M   F 
716 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...LDH??08:40+35NDLSArr +39/Dep +11h 40m-38JHS??20:38+1411h 58m-3
   W F 
716 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...LDH??08:40+35NDLSArr +39/Dep +133h 10m-26JHS??23:25+4014h 45m-3
SMTWTFS
724 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...LDH??08:40+35NDLSArr +39/Dep +11h 30m-38JHS??20:38+811h 58m-5
  T   S
724 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...KNN??10:40+16SZMArr +41/Dep +132h 45m-28JHS??23:25+4012h 45m-7
SMTWTFS
677 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...KNN??11:17+10NDLSArr +18/Dep +164h 50m-2JHS??02:54+3015h 37m-3
SMTWTFS
681 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...KNN??11:17+10NDLSArr +18/Dep +52h 15m-13JHS??00:55+2513h 38m1
SMTWTFS
681 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...KNN??11:17+10NDLSArr +18/Dep +131h 0m-5JHS??23:25+4012h 8m-3
SMTWTFS
681 kmVinay Kumar~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...KNN??11:17+10NDLSArr +18/Dep +01h 0m-18JHS??23:15+1511h 58m-6
S T  F 
673 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...LDH??11:50+8DLIArr +49/Dep +164h 15m-33JHS??02:54+3015h 4m-5
SMTWT S
723 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??13:10+1:03DLIArr /Dep +02h 25m+0JHS??01:15+912h 5m-2
S      
715 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...DOA??15:02+1:06DLIArr +1:09/Dep +42h 20m-1:05JHS??04:20+5113h 18m-8
 M     
705 kmDB*^~-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...LDH??16:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +51h 0m-6JHS??03:58+2211h 58m-4
  TW FS
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...LDH??16:00+2NDLSArr +10/Dep +51h 0m-5JHS??03:58+2211h 58m-4
    T  
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...LDH??16:00+3NDLSArr +9/Dep +51h 0m-4JHS??03:58+2211h 58m-4
 M     
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr +9/Dep +51h 0m-4JHS??03:58+2211h 58m-4
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr +9/Dep +1:132h 15m+1:04JHS??05:45+1:2813h 45m-4
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...LDH??16:00+3NDLSArr +9/Dep +41h 30m-5JHS??04:20+5112h 20m-6
 M     
729 kmHussain*^~-
17872
Σ Jammu Tawi-NDLS-Sa...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr +9/Dep +52h 25m-4JHS??06:15+1014h 15m2
S      
724 kmxxx-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...LDH??16:00+3MTJArr +0/Dep +1655m+16JHS??05:20+2013h 20m2
  TW FS
724 kmRony-
18069
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Saina...LDH??16:00+2UMBArr +2/Dep +12h 50m-1JHS??06:15+1014h 15m2
    T  
724 kmRony-
5318
--
Σ ASR---FZR---CSTM T...LDH??16:55+18FZRArr +12/Dep +02h 25m-12JHS??12:25+1719h 30m24
  T T  
921 kmThE BoSs*^~-
4352
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...DOA??17:52+19NDLSArr +17/Dep +1:1355m+56JHS??05:45+1:2811h 53m-3
S      
701 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
17281
Σ Amritsar Shirdi SF...DOA??17:52+19UMBArr +4/Dep +11h 20m-3JHS??06:15+1012h 23m3
S   T  
701 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...LDH??18:55+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +1:1340m+1:06JHS??05:45+1:2810h 50m-2
S      
724 kmGopal*^-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...LDH??18:55+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +940m+2JHS??05:45+4910h 50m11
  T  FS
724 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...LDH??21:50+1MTJArr -4/Dep +121h 20m+16JHS??12:25+1714h 35m23
    T  
724 kmRony-
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +02h 40m+0JHS??13:45+1615h 25m-16
 M W   
714 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS??12:35+1514h 15m-12
S      
714 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0JHS??12:05+1713h 45m-16
SM W FS
714 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS??13:45+2515h 25m-15
S    F 
714 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...LDH??23:05+10DLIArr +7/Dep +51h 55m-2JHS??12:35+1713h 30m0
  T   S
715 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...LDH??23:05+10DLIArr +7/Dep +13h 15m-6JHS??13:45+2514h 40m-3
S    F 
715 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...LDH??23:05+10DLIArr +7/Dep +02h 30m-7JHS??12:05+1713h 0m-4
SM W FS
715 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:05+10DLIArr +7/Dep +05h 20m-7JHS??15:30+2216h 25m1
SMTWTFS
715 kmRony-
3575
Σ Jammutawi--Pune-Ko...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +7/Dep +01h 30m-7JHS??12:35+1813h 10m3
   W   
715 kmCheetah*^~-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +7/Dep +04h 55m-7JHS??15:30+2216h 5m4
 M W  S
715 kmRony-
10989
--
Σ jammu-yeshwantpur ...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +7/Dep +02h 5m-7JHS??12:05+1712h 40m-1
 M W  S
715 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:25+18DEEArr +6/Dep +12h 50m-5JHS??13:45+2514h 20m-3
S      
715 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15535
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +7/Dep +51h 30m-2JHS??12:35+1713h 10m3
      S
715 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:45+8DLIArr +6/Dep +03h 30m-6JHS??15:30+2215h 45m-13
SMTWTFS
715 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:45+8DLIArr +6/Dep +11h 25m-5JHS??13:45+2514h 0m-17
S    F 
715 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +10/Dep +11h 40m-9JHS??14:55+1214h 56m-5
  T T  
782 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +10/Dep +11h 30m-9JHS??14:30+2214h 31m-1
  T    
782 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +10/Dep +02h 10m-10JHS??15:30+2215h 31m0
SMTWTFS
782 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +10/Dep +04h 20m-10JHS??17:40+2417h 41m-2
SMTWTFS
790 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +10/Dep +01h 30m-10JHS??14:30+2614h 31m-1
SM WTF 
782 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.