Search Trains
ED/Erode Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 09:32:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 09:32:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ED/Erode Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
32 Trains / 87 ΣChains

11 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 18 SuperFast Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒ED   Filters   Dep: ED   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 756.26 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Salem => Katpadi => Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

32 Long-Distance Trains between ED/Erode Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Tiruchchirappalli   Katpadi   Yesvantpur   Tirupati Main   Jolarpettai   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Perambur   Chennai Egmore   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRED100:55+21BZA914:15-313h 20m8
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL756 km57 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRED100:55+24BZA014:15-413h 20m7
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL756 km57 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRED003:05+31BZA1016:40+2913h 35m8
 M  T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL826 km61 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRED103:05+39BZA516:45+913h 40m6
   W   
II2S
SL
3A
2A
PQWL826 km60 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRED003:05-BZA016:10-13h 5m10
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL756 km58 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRED103:05+16BZA016:10+613h 5m10
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL756 km58 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRED103:05+23BZA616:45+913h 40m5
S    F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL826 km60 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRED003:05-BZA016:40-13h 35m8
 M  T  
IISL
3A
GNWL826 km61 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRED103:15+17BZA016:05+812h 50m11
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL756 km59 km/hr
16317Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRED003:30+46BZA716:10+4412h 40m10
      S
IISL
3A
RLWL756 km60 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRED105:20+7BZA1020:05+814h 45m11
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL756 km51 km/hr
22878Ernakulam - Howrah A...AntSERED006:00+3BZA3,418:45+1512h 45m5
  T    
Unreserved
 766 km60 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERED006:00+28BZA??18:45+1412h 45m6
    T  
3A
2A
 766 km60 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRED006:45+1:24BZA019:10+5412h 25m10
      S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL766 km62 km/hr
07116Kochuveli - Hyderaba...ExpSCRED206:55+26GNT620:35+4413h 40m12
  T    
IISL
PQWL750 km55 km/hr
22852Mangaluru Central - ...SFSERED108:40+51BZA421:40+4813h 0m8
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL756 km58 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRED109:35+30BZA021:00+2:1311h 25m7
  T    
3A
2A
1A
 766 km67 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRED110:50+11BZA000:10+1813h 20m7
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL826 km62 km/hr
15905Kanniyakumari - Dibr...ExpNFRED111:10+22BZA023:35+3112h 25m6
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL766 km62 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRED114:00+11BZA6,707:10+3117h 10m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL826 km48 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERED114:00-BZA307:10-17h 10m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL826 km48 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRED115:20-BZA003:55-12h 35m4
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL766 km61 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRED115:20+12BZA003:55-812h 35m4
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL766 km61 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRED117:15+18BZA1006:05+1412h 50m9
      S
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL826 km64 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRED117:15+36BZA006:05+1212h 50m9
 M  T  
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL826 km64 km/hr
12512Trivandrum - Gorakhp...SFNERED117:15+23BZA1006:05+1612h 50m8
S TW   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL826 km64 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRED117:15+7BZA006:05+3112h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL826 km64 km/hr
17229Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRED118:30+40GNT107:00+3712h 30m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL750 km60 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRED122:00+24BZA710:00+712h 0m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL756 km63 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRED122:20-BZA014:30+6:3016h 10m10
S      
IISL
GNWL844 km52 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRED123:15+34BZA013:05+4113h 50m6
S      
II2S
SL
3A
2A
PQWL826 km60 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRED123:15+23BZA513:05+3613h 50m5
 MT    
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL826 km60 km/hr


87 ΣChains between ED/Erode Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Tiruchchirappalli   Katpadi   Yesvantpur   Tirupati Main   Jolarpettai   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Perambur   Chennai Egmore   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...ED??00:20+12MASArr +8/Dep +22h 50m-6BZA??16:30+716h 10m6
SMTWTFS
825 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...ED??00:20+12MASArr +8/Dep +22h 0m-6BZA??15:10+1714h 50m-1
SMTWTFS
825 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
11322
--
Σ CBE-MAS-BZA-VSKP-K...ED??00:20+12MASArr +8/Dep +1:343h 15m+1:26BZA??16:45+1:3916h 25m5
    T  
825 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13052
--
Σ Coimbatore Guwahat...ED??00:20+12PERArr +29/Dep +423h 11m+13BZA??16:45+1316h 25m6
  T    
820 kmBMTIR*^~-
3410
Σ Trivandrum tatanag...ED??00:40+28SBCArr +11/Dep +01h 10m-11BZA??21:40+1621h 0m-27
 M     
1047 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
14758
Σ CBE-NDLS ]...ED??00:55+24MASArr +12/Dep +151h 45m+3BZA??15:55+1315h 0m13
      S
830 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
738
Σ Trivandrum-Howrah&...ED??01:20+40MASArr +33/Dep +21h 15m-31BZA??15:10+1713h 50m-15
SMTWTFS
825 kmBMTIR*^~-
7772
Σ south east connect...ED??01:20+40PERArr +26/Dep +422h 12m+16BZA??16:45+1315h 25m-8
  T    
820 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
12770
Σ Trivandrum Howrah ...ED??01:20+40KPDArr +45/Dep +42h 22m-41BZA??16:45+1115h 25m-8
 M     
766 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15417
Σ Trivandrum Central...ED??01:20+40MASArr +33/Dep +151h 35m-18BZA??15:55+1314h 35m-1
    T S
830 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
3689
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...ED??01:35+36MASArr +18/Dep +21h 35m-16BZA??16:30+714h 55m-5
SMTWTFS
825 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4506
--
Σ Mangalore Katpadi ...ED??01:35+36KPDArr +19/Dep +41h 37m-15BZA??16:45+1115h 10m-5
 M     
766 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4639
Σ Mangalore-Cuttack ...ED??01:35+36MASArr +18/Dep +245m-16BZA??15:10+1713h 35m-12
SMTWTFS
825 kmGopal*^-
11673
Σ Coronto Σ...SA??02:30+18MASArr +7/Dep +21h 25m-5BZA??15:10+1712h 40m0
   W F 
765 kmDB*^~-
11815
Σ MDU - MAS - ADI bi...SA??02:30+18MASArr +7/Dep +22h 15m-5BZA??16:30+714h 0m7
   W F 
765 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
8835
Σ kvcl-SBC-hwh faste...ED??02:45+21SBCArr +12/Dep +12h 40m-11BZA??22:25+1519h 40m-10
SMT TF 
1056 kmMJ*^-
9982
Σ KCVL-HWH S.F. CHAI...ED??03:15+38YPRArr +33/Dep +11h 45m-32BZA??22:25+1519h 10m-10
  T T  
1022 kmAnkit*^~-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...ED??03:50+25MASArr +15/Dep +04h 40m-15BZA??21:40+2217h 50m-9
      S
825 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...ED??03:50+25MASArr +15/Dep +01h 0m-15BZA??17:40+413h 50m-12
   W   
825 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
10231
--
Σ Rameswaram-Bhagalp...ED??05:20+23KPDArr +16/Dep +48h 0m-12BZA??02:40+721h 20m1
      S
767 kmGopal*^-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...ED??05:50+9KCGArr -4/Dep +02h 10m+4BZA??11:10+2429h 20m-11
    T  
1367 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...ED??06:00+31MASArr +8/Dep +24h 20m-6GNT??00:01+2318h 1m3
S      
820 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
13049
--
Σ Nagercoil rourkela...ED??06:00+48KPDArr +43/Dep +02h 42m-43BZA??21:40+1615h 40m-3
 M     
757 kmBMTIR*^~-
11824
--
Σ TVC-MAS-BZA biweek...ED??06:15+18MASArr +18/Dep +22h 5m-16BZA??21:10+1114h 55m5
 M  T  
825 kmAlways look for Rand...-
19833
Σ TVC-HLZ Weekly cha...ED??06:15+18MASArr +18/Dep +12h 40m-17BZA??21:40+2015h 25m-6
    T  
825 kmPurna-
13012
--
Σ Coimbatore Rourkel...ED??07:30+5KPDArr -6/Dep +21h 20m+8BZA??21:40+1814h 10m8
     F 
756 kmBMTIR*^~-
13024
--
Σ Coimbatore bhubane...ED??07:30+5TPTYArr -5/Dep +81h 0m+13BZA??21:40+2014h 10m7
  T    
756 kmBMTIR*^~-
13066
--
Σ Coimbatore-Bhubane...ED??07:30+5KPDArr -6/Dep +273h 35m+33BZA??23:35+5116h 5m5
  T    
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16028
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...ED??07:30+5TPTYArr -5/Dep +13h 20m+6BZA??23:30+1216h 0m6
  T  F 
756 kmBMTIR*^~-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...ED??07:45+7MASArr +7/Dep +32h 35m-4BZA??23:35+2715h 50m4
 M     
825 kmBMTIR*^~-
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...ED??07:45+7MASArr +7/Dep +22h 55m-5GNT??00:01+2316h 16m10
SMTWTFS
820 kmBMTIR*^~-
8252
Σ Coimbatore Nagpur&...ED??07:45+7KPDArr +15/Dep +182h 57m+3BZA??22:55+1515h 10m5
   W   
766 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...ED??07:45+7MASArr +7/Dep +14h 20m-6BZA??01:10+817h 25m6
SMTWTFS
825 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...ED??07:45+7MASArr +7/Dep +22h 35m-5BZA??23:35+1715h 50m3
    T  
825 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11830
--
Σ CBE-MAS-BZA-BPQ-NG...ED??07:45+7MASArr +7/Dep +212h 35m+14BZA??22:55+1:3915h 10m8
      S
825 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11937
Σ CBE-KPD-TPTY-BZA-V...ED??07:45+7KPDArr +15/Dep +01h 12m-15BZA??21:40+2013h 55m7
  T    
756 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11944
Σ CBE-KPD-TPTY-BZA-V...ED??07:45+7KPDArr +15/Dep +01h 12m-15BZA??21:40+1613h 55m6
 M     
756 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11956
Σ CBE-KPD-TPTY-BZA-V...ED??07:45+7KPDArr +15/Dep +21h 12m-13BZA??21:40+1813h 55m8
   W F 
756 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13020
--
Σ Coimbatore Vishaka...ED??07:45+7KPDArr +15/Dep +273h 27m+12BZA??23:35+5115h 50m5
  TW   
766 kmBMTIR*^~-
13021
--
Σ Coimbatore vishaka...ED??07:45+7KPDArr +15/Dep +93h 27m-6BZA??23:35+3815h 50m9
      S
766 kmBMTIR*^~-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...ED??08:15+24MASArr +27/Dep +13h 30m-26BZA??01:10+816h 55m-12
SMTWTFS
825 kmHadi*^~-
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...ED??08:15+24MASArr +27/Dep +22h 5m-25GNT??00:01+2315h 46m-8
SMTWTFS
820 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
8243
--
Σ Mangalore-Nagpur/L...ED??08:15+24KPDArr +30/Dep +182h 12m-12BZA??22:55+1514h 40m-13
   W   
766 kmBMTIR*^~-
8244
Σ Mangalore Bhubanes...ED??08:15+24KPDArr +30/Dep +92h 42m-21BZA??23:35+3815h 20m-9
      S
766 kmBMTIR*^~-
8245
--
Σ Mangalore Cuttack&...ED??08:15+24KPDArr +30/Dep +272h 42m-3BZA??23:35+5115h 20m-13
  TW   
766 kmBMTIR*^~-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...ED??08:15+24MASArr +27/Dep +63h 0m-21BZA??00:10+2315h 55m-18
 M    S
825 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...ED??08:15+24MASArr +27/Dep +21h 45m-25BZA??23:35+1715h 20m-15
    T  
825 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...ED??08:15+24MASArr +27/Dep +32h 40m-24BZA??02:35+4218h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
853 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12833
--
Σ Coimbatore-Howrah ...ED??08:15+24JTJArr +31/Dep +55h 12m-26BZA??02:40+718h 25m-11
      S
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...ED??08:15+24MASArr +27/Dep +13h 0m-26BZA??00:10+315h 55m-18
S T    
825 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19300
Σ MAQ-CBE-TPTY-BZA-C...ED??08:15+24JTJArr +31/Dep +83h 2m-23BZA??00:55+4216h 40m3
SMTWTFS
756 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22604
Σ Manglore to Rourke...ED??08:15+24KPDArr +30/Dep +027m-30BZA??21:40+1613h 25m-12
 M     
756 kmKODAIKANAL Princess ...-
8177
--
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...ED??08:40+16TPJArr /Dep +115h 5m+0BZA??05:30+2120h 50m7
     F 
913 kmHercule Poirot~-
8179
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...ED??10:25+41TPJArr +2/Dep +112h 5m+9BZA??05:30+2119h 5m-4
  T  F 
913 kmHercule Poirot~-
14546
--
Σ Mangalore Howrah W...ED??13:20+49MAOArr +1:19/Dep +103h 45m-1:09BZA??02:45+2137h 25m18
   W   
1689 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
11149
Σ CBE-JTJ-HWH DAILY&...ED??16:20+16JTJArr +20/Dep +194h 6m-1BZA??09:25+1617h 5m12
SMTWTFS
756 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...ED??16:20+16MASArr +19/Dep +21h 20m-17BZA??06:25+514h 5m4
SMTWTFS
825 kmAlways look for Rand...-
7849
Σ CBE-HWH 6 Days a W...ED??16:50+9MASArr +14/Dep +21h 30m-12BZA??06:25+513h 35m4
SM WTFS
825 kmSRG*^~-
6894
--
Σ Trichy -Gaya ...ED??17:55+22MSArr -16/Dep +22h 15m+18BZA??14:20+320h 25m-31
 M     
913 kmhari-
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...ED??19:05+6KCGArr +28/Dep +01h 55m-28BZA??21:25+1926h 20m0
S      
1304 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...ED??21:00+1MASArr +7/Dep +12h 35m-6BZA??12:30-615h 30m0
S   T  
825 kmVinay Kumar~-
11204
--
Σ Salem-Chennai-Delh...SA??21:00+3MSArr -16/Dep +12h 25m+17BZA??12:30-615h 30m0
S   T  
783 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13285
--
Σ Pondicherry- Gaya ...SA??21:00+3MSArr -16/Dep +22h 45m+18BZA??14:20+317h 20m2
 M     
788 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...ED??21:00+1MASArr +7/Dep +24h 40m-5BZA??15:10+1718h 10m1
SMTWTFS
825 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...ED??21:00+1MASArr +7/Dep +14h 5m-6BZA??14:20+2717h 20m4
   W  S
825 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...ED??21:00+1MASArr +7/Dep +015h 10m-7BZA??01:55+228h 55m6
SMTWTFS
825 kmSt1967~-
340
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...ED??22:30+21MASArr +2/Dep +11h 5m-1BZA??11:50-513h 20m-3
    T S
825 kmNazeer*^~-
341
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...ED??22:30+21MASArr +2/Dep +11h 35m-1BZA??12:30-614h 0m-3
S   T  
825 kmNazeer*^~-
342
Σ Mettupalayam/MTP t...ED??22:30+21MASArr +2/Dep +11h 5m-1BZA??11:50+1413h 20m-1
     F 
825 kmNazeer*^~-
11153
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-BZA&nb...ED??22:30+21MASArr +2/Dep +22h 30m+0BZA??14:45+216h 15m5
S TWTFS
849 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13025
--
Σ Nilgiris to North ...ED??22:30+21MASArr +2/Dep +111h 25m+9BZA??13:05+2014h 35m4
   WTF 
825 kmBMTIR*^~-
18040
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...ED??22:30+21MASArr +2/Dep +13h 5m-1BZA??14:20+2715h 50m1
   W  S
825 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22582
Σ The Blue Mountain ...ED??22:30+21MASArr +2/Dep +23h 40m+0BZA??15:10+1716h 40m-2
SMTWTFS
825 kmchayanghosh-
15969
Σ palani kpd howrah&...SA??22:50+23KPDArr +27/Dep +45h 37m-23BZA??16:45+1117h 55m-1
S      
707 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...SA??22:50+23MASArr +12/Dep +24h 30m-10BZA??15:10+1716h 20m-8
SMTWTFS
766 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...SA??22:50+23MASArr +12/Dep +13h 55m-11BZA??14:20+2715h 30m-5
   W  S
766 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18795
Σ Palani - Chennai C...SA??22:50+23MASArr +12/Dep +112h 15m-1BZA??13:05+2014h 15m-2
   WTF 
766 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...ED??23:25+19MASArr +16/Dep +23h 5m-14BZA??15:10+1715h 45m-23
SMTWTFS
825 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
3317
Σ Mangaloreputra Sup...ED??23:25+19MASArr +16/Dep +1150m-5BZA??13:05+2013h 40m-17
   WTF 
825 kmVinay Kumar~-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...ED??23:25+19MASArr +16/Dep +21h 55m-14BZA??14:45+215h 20m-16
S TWTFS
849 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...ED??23:25+19MASArr +16/Dep +11h 0m-15BZA??12:30-613h 5m-24
S   T  
825 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...ED??23:25+19MASArr +16/Dep +12h 30m-15BZA??14:20+2714h 55m-20
   W  S
825 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...ED??23:50+36MASArr +48/Dep +22h 55m-46BZA??15:10+1715h 20m-17
SMTWTFS
825 kmGopal*^-
11323
--
Σ ALLP-CBE-MAS-BZA-V...ED??23:50+36MASArr +48/Dep +1:344h 10m+46BZA??16:45+1:3916h 55m-11
   W   
825 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13141
Σ Allepey Howrah&nbs...ED??23:50+36KPDArr +43/Dep +43h 47m-39BZA??16:45+1116h 55m-10
S      
767 kmBMTIR*^~-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...ED??23:50+36MASArr +48/Dep +150m-47BZA??12:30-612h 40m-18
S   T  
825 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...ED??23:50+36MASArr +48/Dep +120m-47BZA??11:50-512h 0m-18
    T S
825 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.