Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ETUE/Etmadpur ▼
×
RBK/Reoti B Khera ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 1, 2017 23:46:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 1, 2017 23:46:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ETUE/Etmadpur to RBK/Reoti B Khera
7 Trains / 11 ΣChains

6 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RBK⇒ETUE   Filters   Dep: ETUE   Arr: RBK   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between ETUE/Etmadpur and RBK/Reoti B Khera

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   New Delhi   Mathura   Lucknow NER   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
14163-SlipLink Express (Sangam...ExpNCRTDL201:45-CH105:30-3h 45m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL176 km47 km/hr
14113Link Express (Sangam...ExpNCRTDL201:45-CH105:30+5:433h 45m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 176 km47 km/hr
14319Indore - Bareilly We...ExpNRAGC307:25+1:07AO214:48-87h 23m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km33 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRTDL009:35+3:00AO114:48+2:185h 13m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 219 km42 km/hr
15055Agra Fort - Ramnagar...ExpNERAF*011:25+0BE019:30-58h 5m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL269 km33 km/hr
11111Sushasan ExpressExpNCRAGC215:30+1:02BE100:17+2:098h 47m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL442 km50 km/hr
54461Bandikui Bareilly Pa...PassNRETUE020:05+3:04RBK104:21-8h 16m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 217 km26 km/hr


11 ΣChains between ETUE/Etmadpur and RBK/Reoti B Khera

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   New Delhi   Mathura   Lucknow NER   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...AGC??03:30+1:26NZMArr +1:55/Dep +03h 30m-1:55BE??13:45+810h 15m-8
S   T  
443 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...AGC??03:30+1:15NZMArr +1:36/Dep +03h 30m-1:36BE??13:45+210h 15m-12
  T    
444 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18647
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...AGC??03:53+1:46NDLSArr +2:15/Dep +1510h 10m-2:00BE??23:42+2019h 49m1
SMTWTFS
446 kmrajib022-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...AGC??06:45+2:45NDLSArr +2:53/Dep +1:202h 40m-1:33BE??17:28+1:3710h 43m-30
SMTWTFS
451 kmGopal*^~-
22147
--
Σ Ned-Be express&nbs...AGC??08:40+2:47NDLSArr +3:09/Dep +34h 25m-3:06BE??21:55+1813h 15m-6
SMTWTFS
451 kmPilibhit broad gauge...-
15983
Σ Kanpur Amritsar We...FZD??09:45+3:02LKOArr +5:18/Dep +1:531h 0m-3:25BE??19:12+2:019h 27m9
  T    
521 kmHa Ha Ha-
1646
Σ Ruhel Super &...AGC??10:25+2:36NDLSArr +3:00/Dep +32h 50m-2:57BE??21:55+1811h 30m-24
SMTWTFS
451 kmVinay Kumar~-
7075
Σ Mysore-Rae Barely ...AGC??14:05+2:53NZMArr +2:58/Dep +32h 40m-2:55BE??00:35+1:3110h 30m-23
S      
439 kmGopal*^~-
22469
--
Σ Pondy - Ramnagar U...AGC??23:00+3:01MTJArr +2:37/Dep +141h 48m-2:23BE??07:00+128h 0m7
    T  
262 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17573
Σ Mumbai-Kathgodam H...TDL??23:35+1:06LJNArr +2:07/Dep +321h 40m-1:35BE??11:30+1:2511h 55m-39
 M     
538 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
21814
Σ Mumbai Kathgodam C...TDL??23:35+1:06LJNArr +2:07/Dep +015h 30m-2:07BE??04:03+128h 28m-41
   W  S
538 kmRIP Taarak Mehta Sir...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site