Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ETUE/Etmadpur ▼
×
RBK/Reoti Bahora Khe ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 16:38:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 16:38:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ETUE/Etmadpur to RBK/Reoti Bahora Khera
7 Trains / 11 ΣChains

6 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RBK⇒ETUE   Filters   Dep: ETUE   Arr: RBK   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between ETUE/Etmadpur and RBK/Reoti Bahora Khera

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   New Delhi   Mathura   Lucknow NER   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
14163-SlipLink Express (Sangam...ExpNCRTDL201:45-CH105:30-3h 45m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL176 km47 km/hr
14113Link Express (Sangam...ExpNCRTDL201:45-CH105:30+6:163h 45m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 176 km47 km/hr
14319Indore - Bareilly We...ExpNRAGC307:25-AO214:48-7h 23m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km33 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRTDL009:35+1:51AO114:48+1:175h 13m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 219 km42 km/hr
15055Agra Fort - Ramnagar...ExpNERAF*011:25+5BE019:30-38h 5m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL269 km33 km/hr
11111Sushasan ExpressExpNCRAGC215:30+7BE100:17+1:198h 47m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL442 km50 km/hr
54461Bandikui Bareilly Pa...PassNRETUE020:05+2:52RBK104:21+7:458h 16m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 217 km26 km/hr


11 ΣChains between ETUE/Etmadpur and RBK/Reoti Bahora Khera

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   New Delhi   Mathura   Lucknow NER   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...AGC003:30-NZMArr +13/Dep 3h 30m+0BE113:45-10h 15m-8
S   T  
444 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...AGC003:30-NZMArr +22/Dep 3h 30m+0BE113:45-10h 15m-12
  T    
444 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18647
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...AGC??03:53+35NDLSArr +25/Dep +510h 10m-20BE??23:42+1219h 49m1
SMTWTFS
446 kmrajib022-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...AGC??06:45+1:00NDLSArr +40/Dep +202h 40m-20BE??17:28+5610h 43m-30
SMTWTFS
451 kmKSG*^~-
22147
--
Σ Ned-Be express&nbs...AGC??08:40+1:25NDLSArr +1:34/Dep +34h 25m-1:31BE??21:55+2213h 15m-7
SMTWTFS
451 kmPilibhit broad gauge...-
15983
Σ Kanpur Amritsar We...FZD??09:45+1:26LKOArr +3:19/Dep +1:161h 0m-2:03BE??19:12+1:039h 27m9
  T    
521 kmHa Ha Ha-
1646
Σ Ruhel Super &...AGC??10:25+1:07NDLSArr +1:02/Dep +32h 50m-59BE??21:55+2211h 30m-24
SMTWTFS
451 kmVinay Kumar~-
7075
Σ Mysore-Rae Barely ...AGC??14:05+1:10NZMArr +59/Dep +22h 40m-57BE??00:35+1:1410h 30m-23
S      
439 kmKSG*^~-
22469
--
Σ Pondy - Ramnagar U...AGC??23:00+23MTJArr /Dep +231h 48m+0BE??07:00-38h 0m7
    T  
261 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17573
Σ Mumbai-Kathgodam H...TDL??23:35+1:01LJNArr +1:22/Dep 1h 40m+0BE??11:30+4411h 55m-39
 M     
538 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
21814
Σ Mumbai Kathgodam C...TDL??23:35+1:01LJNArr +1:22/Dep +015h 30m-1:22BE??04:03-128h 28m-41
   W  S
538 kmSaif Ali^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site