Disclaimer   
Search Trains
GDR/Gudur Junction ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 31, 2017 00:12:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 31, 2017 00:12:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

GDR/Gudur Junction to PUNE/Pune Junction
0 Trains / 26 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒GDR   Filters   Dep: GDR   Arr: PUNE   

No Trains



26 ΣChains between GDR/Gudur Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Sewagram   Renigunta   New Guntur   Dhanbad   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10610
Σ Pondicherry-Secund...GDR??01:17+1BZAArr +19/Dep +12h 35m-18PUNE??02:00-524h 43m14
    T  
1204 kmGopal*^~-
18351
Σ Chennai-Mumbai Dai...GDR??01:17+1BZAArr +5/Dep +21h 25m-3PUNE??00:55+1323h 38m1
 M     
1239 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
19569
Σ MAS-HYB Overnight ...NLR??01:43+3BZAArr +4/Dep +21h 25m-2PUNE??00:55+1323h 12m16
     F 
1201 kmPurna-
19585
Σ Trichy HYB bi week...NLR??01:43+4BZAArr +10/Dep +21h 25m-8PUNE??00:55+1323h 12m8
   W  S
1201 kmScience is better th...-
14704
Σ MAS-BZA-ADI-BVC&nb...GDR??01:52+9BZAArr +9/Dep +11h 40m-8PUNE??02:00-524h 8m17
    T  
1203 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...GDR202:17-DHNArr +2/Dep 35m+0PUNE119:15-88h 58m13
S      
4207 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10330
Σ tirupati -secunder...GDR202:47-SCArr /Dep +01h 50m+0PUNE202:00-23h 13m-18
 MT   S
1186 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17970
--
Σ Trivandrum Mumbai ...GDR202:47-HYBArr /Dep +01h 5m+0PUNE301:10-22h 23m-14
SMTWTFS
1187 kmDinesh Gada-
11253
Σ Tirupati Mumbai Ex...GDR??07:42+6SCArr +14/Dep +02h 25m-14PUNE??07:50-224h 8m-3
  T  F 
1241 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18396
--
Σ MAS-BZA-LTT Garib ...GDR??08:01+18BZAArr +15/Dep +81h 10m-7PUNE??07:50+723h 49m18
      S
1203 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16316
--
Σ Nellore RU Mumbai ...GDR??08:56+1:14RUArr +1:07/Dep +113h 15m-56PUNE??09:30+524h 34m-12
SMTWTFS
1034 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18397
--
Σ MAS-LTT Chennai Ex...GDR??09:47+9NGNTArr /Dep +3415m+0PUNE??07:50+722h 3m17
   W  S
1165 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
422
Σ Gudur-Mumbai CST&n...GDR??10:55+10RUArr +7/Dep +112h 0m+4PUNE??09:30+522h 35m26
SMTWTFS
1034 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
11704
Σ Pondicherry-Koparg...GDR??15:52+55NGPArr +34/Dep +173h 20m-17PUNE??04:40+1636h 48m31
   W   
1843 kmGopal*^~-
17714
--
Σ Gudur SC CST-Mumba...GDR??18:50+3SCArr -10/Dep +186h 5m+28PUNE??23:45+1428h 55m32
SMTWTFS
1240 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12600
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:27+13BZAArr +34/Dep +52h 45m-29PUNE??23:45+1427h 18m26
SMTWTFS
1263 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10808
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:45+10SCArr +15/Dep +07h 45m-15PUNE??02:00+429h 15m5
SM   F 
1240 kmKishor*^~-
10809
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:45+10SCArr +15/Dep +07h 45m-15PUNE??02:00+729h 15m3
  T    
1240 kmKishor*^~-
10810
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:45+10SCArr +15/Dep +27h 45m-13PUNE??02:00-529h 15m15
   W   
1240 kmKishor*^~-
10975
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:45+10SCArr +15/Dep +07h 30m-15PUNE??01:10+2428h 25m9
SMTWTFS
1241 kmKishor*^~-
11336
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:45+10SCArr +15/Dep +015h 30m-15PUNE??13:15+040h 30m9
 M  T S
1290 kmKishor*^~-
4675
Σ MAS BPQ MMR KOP SF...GDR??21:32+19SEGMArr +27/Dep +331h 4m+6PUNE??04:40+1631h 8m33
SMTWTFS
1691 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10863
Σ Chennai Nagpur Aur...GDR221:32-NGPArr +40/Dep 3h 25m+0PUNE119:15-93h 43m40
      S
3160 kmKishor*^~-
1270
Σ Gudur-Mumbai Konar...GDR??22:32+17BZAArr +20/Dep +52h 0m-15PUNE??23:45+1425h 13m27
SMTWTFS
1240 km★Prayas★*^~-
17703
--
Σ Gudur Mumbai via S...GDR??22:32+17BZAArr +20/Dep +23h 35m-18PUNE??00:55+1326h 23m12
SMTWTFS
1240 kmBMTIR*^~-
18777
Σ Chennai Central-Mu...GDR??23:35+7WLArr +28/Dep +451h 27m+17PUNE??23:45+1424h 10m30
    T  
1240 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site