Disclaimer   
Search Trains
GDR/Gudur Junction ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:06:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 07:06:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

GDR/Gudur Junction to PUNE/Pune Junction
0 Trains / 26 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒GDR   Filters   Dep: GDR   Arr: PUNE   

No Trains



26 ΣChains between GDR/Gudur Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Sewagram   Renigunta   New Guntur   Dhanbad   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10610
Σ Pondicherry-Secund...GDR??01:17+6BZAArr +13/Dep +02h 35m-13PUNE??02:00+324h 43m14
    T  
1205 kmKSG*^~-
18351
Σ Chennai-Mumbai Dai...GDR201:17+1BZAArr +6/Dep +21h 25m-4PUNE100:55+647h 38m2
 M     
2034 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
19569
Σ MAS-HYB Overnight ...NLR201:43+8BZAArr +11/Dep +21h 25m-9PUNE100:55+695h 12m17
     F 
4119 kmPurna-
19585
Σ Trichy HYB bi week...NLR201:43+37BZAArr +44/Dep +21h 25m-42PUNE100:55+671h 12m9
   W  S
2433 kmPragadesh SK*^~-
14704
Σ MAS-BZA-ADI-BVC&nb...GDR??01:52+11BZAArr +13/Dep +01h 40m-13PUNE??02:00+324h 8m17
    T  
1204 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...GDR202:17-DHNArr /Dep +035m+0PUNE119:15-88h 58m12
S      
4207 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10330
Σ tirupati -secunder...GDR??02:47+33SCArr +16/Dep +01h 50m-16PUNE??02:00+423h 13m-18
 MT   S
1177 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17970
--
Σ Trivandrum Mumbai ...GDR202:47+33HYBArr +20/Dep +01h 5m-20PUNE301:10+922h 23m-12
SMTWTFS
1188 kmDinesh Gada-
11253
Σ Tirupati Mumbai Ex...GDR??07:42+9SCArr +28/Dep +02h 25m-28PUNE??07:50+724h 8m-3
  T  F 
1241 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18396
--
Σ MAS-BZA-LTT Garib ...GDR??08:01+8BZAArr +11/Dep +51h 10m-6PUNE??07:50+123h 49m18
      S
1204 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16316
--
Σ Nellore RU Mumbai ...GDR??08:56+1:27RUArr +1:06/Dep 3h 15m+0PUNE??09:30+1024h 34m-12
SMTWTFS
1034 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18397
--
Σ MAS-LTT Chennai Ex...GDR??09:47+5NGNTArr /Dep +2815m+0PUNE??07:50+122h 3m17
   W  S
1166 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
422
Σ Gudur-Mumbai CST&n...GDR??10:55+8RUArr +8/Dep 2h 0m+0PUNE??09:30+1022h 35m26
SMTWTFS
1034 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
11704
Σ Pondicherry-Koparg...GDR??15:52+4:09NGPArr +3:37/Dep +193h 20m-3:18PUNE??04:35+2636h 43m32
   W   
1843 kmKSG*^~-
17714
--
Σ Gudur SC CST-Mumba...GDR118:50+5SCArr -3/Dep +186h 5m+21PUNE323:45+1652h 55m32
SMTWTFS
1240 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12600
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR220:27+35BZAArr +47/Dep +32h 45m-44PUNE323:45+1651h 18m26
SMTWTFS
1505 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10808
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:45+14SCArr +21/Dep +07h 45m-21PUNE??02:00+429h 15m5
SM   F 
1240 kmKishor*^~-
10809
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:45+14SCArr +21/Dep +07h 45m-21PUNE??02:00-629h 15m3
  T    
1240 kmKishor*^~-
10810
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:45+14SCArr +21/Dep +17h 45m-20PUNE??02:00+329h 15m15
   W   
1240 kmKishor*^~-
10975
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR220:45+14SCArr +21/Dep +07h 30m-21PUNE301:10+928h 25m11
SMTWTFS
1250 kmKishor*^~-
11336
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:45+14SCArr +21/Dep +015h 30m-21PUNE??13:15+540h 30m9
 M  T S
1290 kmKishor*^~-
4675
Σ MAS BPQ MMR KOP SF...GDR??21:32+1:48SEGMArr +2:05/Dep +311h 4m-1:34PUNE??04:35+2631h 3m34
SMTWTFS
1691 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10863
Σ Chennai Nagpur Aur...GDR221:32+1:48NGPArr +1:58/Dep +2:593h 25m+1:01PUNE119:15+1:3293h 43m39
      S
3159 kmKishor*^~-
1270
Σ Gudur-Mumbai Konar...GDR222:32+18BZAArr +23/Dep +32h 0m-20PUNE323:45+1649h 13m27
SMTWTFS
1590 kmPrayas*^~-
17703
--
Σ Gudur Mumbai via S...GDR222:32+18BZAArr +23/Dep +23h 35m-21PUNE100:55+650h 23m13
SMTWTFS
1590 kmBMTIR*^~-
18777
Σ Chennai Central-Mu...GDR223:35+1WLArr +33/Dep +431h 27m+10PUNE323:45+1696h 10m30
    T  
3163 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site