Disclaimer   
Search Trains
GUH/Guldhar ▼
×
MJY/Maramjhiri ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:48:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:48:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

GUH/Guldhar to MJY/Maramjhiri
20 Trains / 10 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 4 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MJY⇒GUH   Filters   Dep: GUH   Arr: MJY   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between GUH/Guldhar and MJY/Maramjhiri

Try these Via Stations: Indore BG   Kota   Bhopal   Itarsi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRGUH202:51-MJY†??22:52-20h 1m35
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 918 km46 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRGUH202:51-BZU123:03-20h 12m33
SMTWTFS
SL
 926 km46 km/hr
12646Millennium ExpressSFSRNZM*705:50-MJY†??20:22-14h 32m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 885 km61 km/hr
12804Hazrat Nizamuddin – ...SFECoRNZM*705:50+39MJY†??20:22+2:2314h 32m10
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
 885 km61 km/hr
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRNZM*705:50+0MJY†??20:22+2:0514h 32m9
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 885 km61 km/hr
12708Andhra Pradesh Sampa...SKrSCRNZM*707:10+1MJY†??20:53+1:5313h 43m4
S  W F 
IISL
3A2A
 885 km65 km/hr
12642Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRNZM*707:10-MJY†??21:06-13h 56m5
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
 885 km64 km/hr
12648Kongu Superfast Expr...SFSRNZM*608:35-MJY†??22:26-13h 51m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 885 km64 km/hr
12808Samata SF ExpressSFECoRNZM*5,608:35+6MJY†??22:26+4:2913h 51m10
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
 885 km64 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRNDLS*311:25-MJY†??01:20-13h 55m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 893 km64 km/hr
14624Patalkot ExpressExpNRDEE*012:20+1:54BZU104:31+2:4916h 11m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL914 km56 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRGZB313:21+1:31MJY†??05:03+5:1215h 42m7
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
 908 km58 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRNZM414:35+2:12MJY†??07:06+3:2616h 31m13
S  W  S
IISL3A
 885 km54 km/hr
12406Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFNRNZM*415:20-BZU105:40-14h 20m13
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL893 km62 km/hr
12410H. Nizamuddin - Raig...SFNRNZM*415:20-MJY†??05:32-14h 12m13
 MTWT S
IISL
3A2A
 885 km62 km/hr
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRDEE*017:50+2:27MJY†??09:06+4:0915h 16m17
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 898 km59 km/hr
22694Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajSWRNZM*420:45-MJY†007:16-10h 31m4
S  WT  
3A
2A1A
 885 km84 km/hr
12622Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRNDLS*322:30-MJY†??11:16-12h 46m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL893 km70 km/hr
12722Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRNZM*523:00+34MJY†??14:02+3:3915h 2m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 885 km59 km/hr
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...SFECoRNZM*523:00-BZU114:13-15h 13m20
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL893 km59 km/hr


10 ΣChains between GUH/Guldhar and MJY/Maramjhiri

Xfer Stations: Indore BG   Kota   Bhopal   Itarsi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9008
Σ Dehradun-Mysore We...GZB??12:32+33KOTAArr /Dep +413h 20m+0MJY??10:51+4222h 19m11
 M     
1136 kmKSG*^~-
10591
Σ Chandigarh-Kota-My...NZM??13:55+39KOTAArr +51/Dep +413h 15m-10MJY??10:51+4220h 56m14
   W   
1113 kmKSG*^~-
4057
--
Σ Nizamkranti Expres...NZM??16:50+30KOTAArr /Dep +411h 20m+0MJY??10:51+4218h 1m17
 M W   
1113 kmVinay Kumar~-
4058
--
Σ Tamilkranti Super ...NZM??16:50+30KOTAArr /Dep 1h 20m+0MJY??10:51+4118h 1m17
S    F 
1113 kmVinay Kumar~-
4059
--
Σ August Super (Via ...NZM??16:50+30KOTAArr /Dep +551h 20m+0MJY??10:51+1:0318h 1m17
  T    
1113 kmVinay Kumar~-
20626
--
Σ JAT-TVC via INDB&n...SZM218:27+1:20INDBArr +3:11/Dep +03h 50m-3:11MJY000:43+3130h 16m-7
S      
1422 kmRosH*^-
4963
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Mysore ...NZM??20:55+8BPLArr +3:17/Dep +4145m-2:36MJY??10:51+4213h 56m17
 M W   
885 kmCheetah*^~-
18762
--
Σ NDLS-SC weekly Exp...NZM??20:55+8BPLArr +3:17/Dep +483h 10m-2:29MJY??13:45+2:3616h 50m14
      S
885 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18763
--
Σ NDLS-SC weekly Exp...NDLS321:15-BPLArr /Dep +482h 40m+0MJY013:45-64h 30m14
    T  
2600 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
22958
Σ ASR/JUC_ET_MAS lin...NDLS623:45+1:16ETArr +3:24/Dep +3:522h 0m+28BZU016:28+4:1264h 43m1
 M     
1578 kmVijay Sekaran-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site