Disclaimer   
Search Trains
GQL/Gurla Junction ▼
×
PTLI/Pathauli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 21:11:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 21:11:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

GQL/Gurla Junction to PTLI/Pathauli
17 Trains / 18 ΣChains

8 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 Passenger Trains 5 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PTLI⇒GQL   Filters   Dep: GQL   Arr: PTLI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between GQL/Gurla Junction and PTLI/Pathauli

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Bayana   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRKOTA102:45+35AH008:55+26h 10m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL318 km52 km/hr
59813Kota Jn. - Yamuna Br...PassWCRGQL007:25+11PTLI116:27+1:139h 2m37
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 318 km35 km/hr
12947Azimabad ExpressSFWRKOTA107:30+28AF113:25+125h 55m3
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km56 km/hr
15635Dwarka ExpressExpNFRKOTA107:30+28AF113:25-35h 55m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km56 km/hr
15667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...ExpNFRKOTA107:30+25AF113:25+55h 55m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km56 km/hr
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWRKOTA109:50+27AF215:30+85h 40m3
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL333 km59 km/hr
22969Okha - Varanasi SF E...SFWRKOTA109:50+21AF215:30+155h 40m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km59 km/hr
12937Garbha SF ExpressSFWRKOTA109:50+4AF215:30+115h 40m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km59 km/hr
09411Ahmedabad - Patna AC...ACExpWRKOTA009:50-AF015:35-5h 45m4
  T    
3A2A
PQWL333 km58 km/hr
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRKOTA114:40+48IDH121:32+436h 52m10
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL331 km48 km/hr
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRKOTA114:40+34IDH021:32+246h 52m10
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL331 km48 km/hr
13238Kota - Patna Expres...ExpECRKOTA*414:50+4:14AGC422:15+4:017h 25m8
S   TF 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL378 km51 km/hr
13240Kota - Patna Express...ExpECRKOTA*414:50+4:46AGC422:15+4:207h 25m8
 MTW  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL378 km51 km/hr
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRKOTA118:40+45AH023:55+285h 15m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL318 km61 km/hr
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNCRKOTA118:40+1:13AH†??23:55+315h 15m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 318 km61 km/hr
82909Mumbai Bandra Termin...PrmWRKOTA??18:45-AH??23:55-5h 10m4
      S
SL
3A2A
 318 km62 km/hr
59811Haldighati PassengerPassWCRGQL021:10+15PTLI105:16+458h 6m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
 318 km39 km/hr


18 ΣChains between GQL/Gurla Junction and PTLI/Pathauli

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Bayana   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3612
--
Σ SURAT TO GWL ...KOTA??01:35+26BTEArr +20/Dep +281h 51m+8AGC??10:55+489h 20m-33
SMTWTFS
343 kmSAAD*^~-
16018
Σ Ahmedabad Lucknow ...KOTA??03:00+14NZMArr +5/Dep +41h 45m-1TDL??16:05+3913h 5m-3
  T T S
667 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
7996
Σ ST-BRC-KOTA-MTJ-GW...KOTA??03:45+26MTJArr +6/Dep +361h 25m+30AGC??09:38+485h 53m-3
S  W F 
378 kmxxx-
13701
Σ Surat Lucknow Dail...KOTA??05:20+9NZMArr +17/Dep +41h 30m-13TDL??16:05+3910h 45m-5
SMTWTFS
667 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
3613
--
Σ KOTA TO AF &#...KOTA??05:55+0BXNArr +23/Dep +117m-22PTLI110:47+474h 52m11
SMTWTFS
324 kmSAAD*^~-
19314
--
Σ gda to ald &#...KOTA??06:35+43JPArr +33/Dep +2:594h 35m+2:26AGC??21:10+4:0014h 35m-5
S  W F 
568 kmchanduji gda-
18834
Σ BCT BSB Daily Via ...KOTA??08:55+22JPArr +19/Dep +353h 5m+16IDH??19:47+1:2810h 52m3
S T  F 
478 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
18835
Σ BCT BSB Daily chai...KOTA??08:55+22JPArr +19/Dep +523h 5m+33IDH??19:47+1:5210h 52m3
   W   
478 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
22463
--
Σ Mumbai Allahabad v...KOTA??08:55+22JPArr +19/Dep +1:162h 15m+57AF??18:50+2:029h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
480 kmHarsh-
4324
Σ Vadodara - lucknow...KOTA??11:05+24BTEArr +35/Dep +1:043h 57m+29IDH??19:47+1:288h 42m7
S T  F 
342 kmDont run empty premi...-
12247
--
Σ mahavir ji agrs li...GQL??19:46+24BTEArr +17/Dep +1:073h 51m+50AF??05:55+1:2410h 9m-49
SMTWTFS
339 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12248
Σ Mahabir ji Jhansi ...GQL??19:46+24MTJArr +14/Dep +82h 5m-6AGC??05:10+169h 24m-56
S      
373 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12249
Σ Mahabir ji Agra Li...GQL??19:46+24BXNArr +24/Dep 1h 45m+0AF??03:15+457h 29m-51
      S
329 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5293
Σ Surat/Vadodara-Guw...KOTA??21:40+29NDLSArr +17/Dep +472h 10m+30TDL??09:45+1:3912h 5m-11
SM  TF 
662 kmSir S Sreesanth-
13424
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...KOTA??21:40+46NDLSArr +38/Dep +615h 15m-32TDL??23:05+1:0525h 25m-14
  T    
675 kmansarigulamtaha-
13427
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...KOTA??21:40+43NDLSArr +16/Dep +615h 15m-10TDL??23:05+1:0525h 25m-14
   W   
674 kmansarigulamtaha-
6851
Σ Udaipur City Howra...KOTA??23:40+17BTEArr +31/Dep +1:071h 28m+36AF??05:55+1:246h 15m-1
SMTWTFS
344 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
7932
--
Σ udaipur bhubaneswa...KOTA??23:40+17NZMArr +16/Dep +1:181h 35m+1:02AGC??11:25+1:5011h 45m0
S  W  S
653 kmLyon is Roaring toda...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site