Disclaimer   
Search Trains
GQL/Gurla Junction ▼
×
PTLI/Pathauli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 13:05:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 13:05:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

GQL/Gurla Junction to PTLI/Pathauli
16 Trains / 18 ΣChains

8 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Passenger Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PTLI⇒GQL   Filters   Dep: GQL   Arr: PTLI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

16 Long-Distance Trains between GQL/Gurla Junction and PTLI/Pathauli

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Bayana   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRKOTA102:45+29AH008:55+16h 10m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL318 km52 km/hr
09011Mumbai Bandra T. - P...ACSFWRKOTA??06:15-AF??12:05-5h 50m4
S      
3A2A
PQWL333 km57 km/hr
59813Kota Jn. - Idgah Agr...PassWCRGQL007:25-PTLI116:27-9h 2m36
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 318 km35 km/hr
12947Azimabad ExpressSFWRKOTA107:30+47AF113:25+215h 55m3
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km56 km/hr
15635Dwarka ExpressExpNFRKOTA107:30+38AF113:25+35h 55m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km56 km/hr
15667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...ExpNFRKOTA107:30+1:36AF113:25+1:095h 55m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km56 km/hr
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWRKOTA109:50-AF215:30-5h 40m3
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL333 km59 km/hr
22969Okha - Varanasi SF E...SFWRKOTA109:50+17AF215:30+215h 40m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km59 km/hr
12937Garbha SF ExpressSFWRKOTA109:50-AF215:30-5h 40m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km59 km/hr
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRKOTA114:40+1:06IDH121:32+416h 52m10
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL331 km48 km/hr
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRKOTA114:40+57IDH021:32+1:056h 52m10
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL331 km48 km/hr
13238Kota - Patna Expres...ExpECRKOTA*414:50+3:16AGC422:15+3:087h 25m8
S   TF 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL378 km51 km/hr
13240Kota - Patna Express...ExpECRKOTA*414:50+4:50AGC422:15+4:327h 25m8
 MTW  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL378 km51 km/hr
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRKOTA118:40+58AH023:55+215h 15m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL318 km61 km/hr
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNCRKOTA118:40+1:24AH†??23:55+305h 15m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 318 km61 km/hr
59811Haldighati PassengerPassWCRGQL021:10+9PTLI105:16+448h 6m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
 318 km39 km/hr


18 ΣChains between GQL/Gurla Junction and PTLI/Pathauli

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Bayana   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3612
--
Σ SURAT TO GWL ...KOTA??01:35+34BTEArr +28/Dep 1h 51m+0AGC??10:55+1:029h 20m-33
SMTWTFS
343 kmSAAD*^-
16018
Σ Ahmedabad Lucknow ...KOTA??03:00+19NZMArr +27/Dep +71h 45m-20TDL??16:05+5413h 5m-3
  T T S
667 kmSurat Mumbai Tejas S...-
7996
Σ ST-BRC-KOTA-MTJ-GW...KOTA??03:45+35MTJArr +30/Dep +1:491h 25m+1:19AGC??09:38+2:025h 53m-3
S  W F 
378 kmxxx-
13701
Σ Surat Lucknow Dail...KOTA??05:20+16NZMArr +40/Dep +71h 30m-33TDL??16:05+5410h 45m-5
SMTWTFS
667 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
3613
--
Σ KOTA TO AF &#...KOTA??05:55+4BXNArr +30/Dep +417m-26PTLI110:47+1:014h 52m11
SMTWTFS
324 kmSAAD*^-
19314
--
Σ gda to ald &#...KOTA??06:35+22JPArr +20/Dep +4:234h 35m+4:03AGC??21:10+4:5814h 35m-5
S  W F 
568 kmchanduji gda-
18834
Σ BCT BSB Daily Via ...KOTA108:55-JPArr +20/Dep 3h 5m+0IDH219:47-34h 52m3
 M  T S
478 kmSurat Mumbai Tejas S...-
18835
Σ BCT BSB Daily chai...KOTA??08:55+24JPArr +20/Dep 3h 5m+0IDH??20:00+1:5111h 5m3
   W   
478 kmSurat Mumbai Tejas S...-
22463
--
Σ Mumbai Allahabad v...KOTA??08:55+24JPArr +20/Dep +382h 15m+18AF??18:50+1:229h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
480 kmHarsh*^~-
4324
Σ Vadodara - lucknow...KOTA011:05-BTEArr +37/Dep 3h 57m+0IDH219:47-32h 42m7
 M  T S
1024 kmDont run empty premi...-
12247
--
Σ mahavir ji agrs li...GQL??19:46+17BTEArr +18/Dep +2:173h 51m+1:59AF??05:55+2:3410h 9m-49
SMTWTFS
340 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12248
Σ Mahabir ji Jhansi ...GQL019:46-MTJArr +19/Dep 2h 5m+0AGC105:10-33h 24m-56
      S
822 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12249
Σ Mahabir ji Agra Li...GQL??19:46+17BXNArr +19/Dep +111h 45m-8AF??03:15+427h 29m-51
      S
329 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5293
Σ Surat/Vadodara-Guw...KOTA??21:40+31NDLSArr +39/Dep +02h 10m-39TDL??09:45-12h 5m-11
SM  TF 
662 kmSir S Sreesanth-
13424
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...KOTA??21:40+1:37NDLSArr +1:56/Dep 15h 15m+0TDL??23:05+1:3425h 25m-14
  T    
675 kmansarigulamtaha-
13427
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...KOTA??21:40+46NDLSArr +32/Dep 15h 15m+0TDL??23:05+1:3425h 25m-14
   W   
674 kmansarigulamtaha-
6851
Σ Udaipur City Howra...KOTA??23:40+21BTEArr +37/Dep +2:171h 28m+1:40AF??05:55+2:346h 15m-1
SMTWTFS
345 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
7932
--
Σ udaipur bhubaneswa...KOTA??23:40+21NZMArr +43/Dep +1:311h 35m+48AGC??11:25+2:2711h 45m0
S  W  S
653 kmDear IR please dont ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site