Disclaimer   
Search Trains
GQL/Gurla Junction ▼
×
PTLI/Pathauli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 17:49:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 17:49:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

GQL/Gurla Junction to PTLI/Pathauli
15 Trains / 18 ΣChains

8 Mail/Express Trains 2 Passenger Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PTLI⇒GQL   Filters   Dep: GQL   Arr: PTLI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

15 Long-Distance Trains between GQL/Gurla Junction and PTLI/Pathauli

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Bayana   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRKOTA102:45+34AH008:55+46h 10m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL318 km52 km/hr
59813Kota Jn. - Yamuna Br...PassWCRGQL007:25+13PTLI116:27+1:009h 2m36
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 318 km35 km/hr
12947Azimabad ExpressSFWRKOTA107:30+47AF113:25+145h 55m3
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km56 km/hr
15635Dwarka ExpressExpNFRKOTA107:30+38AF113:25+115h 55m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km56 km/hr
15667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...ExpNFRKOTA107:30+2:46AF113:25+2:465h 55m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km56 km/hr
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWRKOTA109:50+36AF215:30+305h 40m3
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL333 km59 km/hr
22969Okha - Varanasi SF E...SFWRKOTA109:50+17AF215:30+285h 40m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km59 km/hr
12937Garbha SF ExpressSFWRKOTA109:50+17AF215:30+225h 40m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km59 km/hr
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRKOTA114:40+1:19IDH121:32+496h 52m10
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL331 km48 km/hr
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRKOTA114:40+1:50IDH021:32+1:556h 52m10
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL331 km48 km/hr
13238Kota - Patna Expres...ExpECRKOTA*414:50+3:06AGC422:15+3:067h 25m8
S   TF 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL378 km51 km/hr
13240Kota - Patna Express...ExpECRKOTA*414:50+4:41AGC422:15+4:147h 25m8
 MTW  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL378 km51 km/hr
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRKOTA118:40+59AH023:55+375h 15m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL318 km61 km/hr
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNCRKOTA118:40+46AH†??23:55+415h 15m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 318 km61 km/hr
59811Haldighati PassengerPassWCRGQL021:10+8PTLI105:16+558h 6m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
 318 km39 km/hr


18 ΣChains between GQL/Gurla Junction and PTLI/Pathauli

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Bayana   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3612
--
Σ SURAT TO GWL ...KOTA??01:35+48BTEArr +41/Dep +501h 51m+9AGC??10:55+1:129h 20m-33
SMTWTFS
343 kmSAAD*^-
16018
Σ Ahmedabad Lucknow ...KOTA??03:00+25NZMArr +49/Dep 1h 45m+0TDL??16:05+1:3013h 5m-3
  T T S
667 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
7996
Σ ST-BRC-KOTA-MTJ-GW...KOTA??03:45+51MTJArr +54/Dep +2:171h 25m+1:23AGC??09:38+2:445h 53m-3
S  W F 
378 km-
13701
Σ Surat Lucknow Dail...KOTA105:20+20NZMArr +52/Dep 1h 30m+0TDL316:05+1:3010h 45m-5
SMTWTFS
667 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
3613
--
Σ KOTA TO AF &#...KOTA??05:55+9BXNArr +38/Dep +517m-33PTLI110:47+1:064h 52m11
SMTWTFS
324 kmSAAD*^-
19314
--
Σ gda to ald &#...KOTA??06:35+22JPArr +21/Dep +4:274h 35m+4:06AGC??21:10+4:4414h 35m-5
S  W F 
568 kmchanduji gda-
18834
Σ BCT BSB Daily Via ...KOTA??08:55+26JPArr +24/Dep +1:193h 5m+55IDH??20:00+2:2611h 5m3
S T  F 
478 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
18835
Σ BCT BSB Daily chai...KOTA??08:55+26JPArr +24/Dep +443h 5m+20IDH??20:00+1:4811h 5m3
   W   
478 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
22463
--
Σ Mumbai Allahabad v...KOTA??08:55+26JPArr +24/Dep +312h 15m+7AF??18:50+1:199h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
480 kmHarsh-
4324
Σ Vadodara - lucknow...KOTA??11:05+31BTEArr +37/Dep +2:163h 47m+1:39IDH??20:00+2:268h 55m7
S T  F 
342 kmDont run empty premi...-
12247
--
Σ mahavir ji agrs li...GQL??19:46+20BTEArr +26/Dep +3:333h 51m+3:07AF??05:55+3:5210h 9m-49
SMTWTFS
340 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12248
Σ Mahabir ji Jhansi ...GQL??19:46+20MTJArr +25/Dep +262h 5m+1AGC??05:10+1:069h 24m-56
S      
373 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12249
Σ Mahabir ji Agra Li...GQL??19:46+20BXNArr +24/Dep +561h 45m+32AF??03:15+1:377h 29m-51
      S
329 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5293
Σ Surat/Vadodara-Guw...KOTA??21:40+37NDLSArr +1:05/Dep +4:422h 10m+3:37TDL??09:45+4:3612h 5m-11
SM  TF 
662 kmSir S Sreesanth-
13424
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...KOTA??21:40+2:15NDLSArr +2:58/Dep +1:1715h 15m-1:41TDL??23:05+2:1125h 25m-14
  T    
675 kmansarigulamtaha-
13427
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...KOTA??21:40+39NDLSArr +1:12/Dep +1:1715h 15m+5TDL??23:05+2:1125h 25m-14
   W   
674 kmansarigulamtaha-
6851
Σ Udaipur City Howra...KOTA??23:40+22BTEArr +44/Dep +3:331h 28m+2:49AF??05:55+3:526h 15m-1
SMTWTFS
345 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
7932
--
Σ udaipur bhubaneswa...KOTA??23:40+22NZMArr +1:10/Dep +1:411h 35m+31AGC??11:25+2:4311h 45m0
S  W  S
653 kmHum safar express id...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site