Disclaimer   
Search Trains
GQL/Gurla Junction ▼
×
PTLI/Pathauli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 10:56:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 10:56:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

GQL/Gurla Junction to PTLI/Pathauli
20 Trains / 18 ΣChains

11 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 Passenger Trains 5 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PTLI⇒GQL   Filters   Dep: GQL   Arr: PTLI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between GQL/Gurla Junction and PTLI/Pathauli

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Bayana   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRKOTA102:45+43AH008:55-46h 10m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL318 km52 km/hr
59813Kota Jn. - Yamuna Br...PassWCRGQL007:25+12PTLI116:27+579h 2m37
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 318 km35 km/hr
12947Azimabad ExpressSFWRKOTA107:30+30AF113:25+45h 55m3
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km56 km/hr
15635Dwarka ExpressExpNFRKOTA107:30+43AF113:25+135h 55m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km56 km/hr
15667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...ExpNFRKOTA107:30+35AF113:25+125h 55m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km56 km/hr
05270Ahmedabad - Muzaffar...ExpECRKOTA??07:40+49TDL??14:15+1:156h 35m4
 M     
Unreserved
 356 km54 km/hr
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWRKOTA109:50+19AF215:30+185h 40m3
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL333 km59 km/hr
22969Okha - Varanasi SF E...SFWRKOTA109:50+12AF215:30+115h 40m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km59 km/hr
12937Garbha SF ExpressSFWRKOTA109:50+2AF215:30+145h 40m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL333 km59 km/hr
09411Ahmedabad - Patna AC...ACExpWRKOTA009:50+27AF015:35+265h 45m4
  T    
3A2A
GNWL333 km58 km/hr
19041Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRKOTA??13:40+26AGC??19:05+535h 25m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km61 km/hr
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRKOTA114:40+31IDH121:32+286h 52m10
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL331 km48 km/hr
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRKOTA114:40+39IDH021:32+166h 52m10
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL331 km48 km/hr
13238Kota - Patna Expres...ExpECRKOTA*414:50+3:39AGC422:15+3:137h 25m8
S   TF 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL378 km51 km/hr
13240Kota - Patna Express...ExpECRKOTA*414:50+3:55AGC422:15+3:327h 25m8
 MTW  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL378 km51 km/hr
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRKOTA118:40+58AH023:55+375h 15m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL318 km61 km/hr
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNCRKOTA118:40+56AH†??23:55+355h 15m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 318 km61 km/hr
09015Mumbai Bandra (T)- G...ExpWRKOTA118:45-AH023:55-5h 10m4
      S
SL
3A2A
GNWL318 km62 km/hr
82909Mumbai Bandra Termin...PrmWRKOTA??18:45+17AH??23:55+115h 10m4
      S
SL
3A2A
GNWL318 km62 km/hr
59811Haldighati PassengerPassWCRGQL021:10+14PTLI105:16+278h 6m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
 318 km39 km/hr


18 ΣChains between GQL/Gurla Junction and PTLI/Pathauli

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Bayana   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3612
--
Σ SURAT TO GWL ...KOTA??01:35+27BTEArr +15/Dep +251h 51m+10AGC??10:55+409h 20m-33
SMTWTFS
343 kmSAAD*^~-
16018
Σ Ahmedabad Lucknow ...KOTA??03:00+18NZMArr +3/Dep +111h 45m+8TDL??16:05+4013h 5m-3
  T T S
667 kmIndian News Paper ar...-
7996
Σ ST-BRC-KOTA-MTJ-GW...KOTA??03:45+31MTJArr +8/Dep +121h 25m+4AGC??09:38+245h 53m-3
S  W F 
378 kmxxx-
13701
Σ Surat Lucknow Dail...KOTA??05:20+8NZMArr +4/Dep +111h 30m+7TDL??16:05+4010h 45m-5
SMTWTFS
667 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
3613
--
Σ KOTA TO AF &#...KOTA??05:55+1BXNArr +19/Dep +117m-18PTLI110:47+524h 52m11
SMTWTFS
324 kmSAAD*^~-
19314
--
Σ gda to ald &#...KOTA??06:35+21JPArr +10/Dep +124h 35m+2AGC??21:10+3514h 35m-5
S  W F 
568 kmchanduji gda-
18834
Σ BCT BSB Daily Via ...KOTA??08:55+12JPArr +12/Dep +193h 5m+7IDH??19:47+1:0810h 52m3
S T  F 
478 kmIndian News Paper ar...-
18835
Σ BCT BSB Daily chai...KOTA??08:55+12JPArr +12/Dep +83h 5m-4IDH??19:47+5210h 52m3
   W   
478 kmIndian News Paper ar...-
22463
--
Σ Mumbai Allahabad v...KOTA??08:55+12JPArr +12/Dep +342h 15m+22AF??18:50+589h 55m-11
SMTWTFS
480 kmHarsh-
4324
Σ Vadodara - lucknow...KOTA??11:05+20BTEArr +26/Dep +433h 57m+17IDH??19:47+1:088h 42m7
S T  F 
342 kmDont run empty premi...-
12247
--
Σ mahavir ji agrs li...GQL??19:46+16BTEArr +19/Dep +243h 51m+5AF??05:55+3410h 9m-49
SMTWTFS
339 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12248
Σ Mahabir ji Jhansi ...GQL??19:46+16MTJArr +12/Dep +02h 5m-12AGC??05:10+89h 24m-56
S      
373 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12249
Σ Mahabir ji Agra Li...GQL??19:46+16BXNArr +28/Dep +41h 45m-24AF??03:15+167h 29m-51
      S
329 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5293
Σ Surat/Vadodara-Guw...KOTA??21:40+31NDLSArr +10/Dep +212h 10m+11TDL??09:45+5012h 5m-11
SM  TF 
662 kmSir S Sreesanth-
13424
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...KOTA??21:40+36NDLSArr +18/Dep +215h 15m-16TDL??23:05+4325h 25m-14
  T    
675 kmansarigulamtaha-
13427
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...KOTA??21:40+40NDLSArr +6/Dep +215h 15m-4TDL??23:05+4325h 25m-14
   W   
674 kmansarigulamtaha-
6851
Σ Udaipur City Howra...KOTA??23:40+21BTEArr +28/Dep +241h 28m-4AF??05:55+346h 15m-1
SMTWTFS
344 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
7932
--
Σ udaipur bhubaneswa...KOTA??23:40+21NZMArr +10/Dep +281h 35m+18AGC??11:25+3911h 45m0
S  W  S
653 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site