Search Trains
HDP/Hadapsar ▼
×
YL/Yeola ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jun 29, 2017 12:53:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 29, 2017 12:53:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

HDP/Hadapsar to YL/Yeola
32 Trains / 42 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 10 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Passenger Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 13 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: YL⇒HDP   Filters   Dep: HDP   Arr: YL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

32 Long-Distance Trains between HDP/Hadapsar and YL/Yeola

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Panvel   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Parbhani  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
51401Pune - Manmad Passen...PassCRHDP100:42+22YL008:38+417h 56m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
 279 km35 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+26KPG109:10+355h 0m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km54 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-KPG109:14-5h 4m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL271 km54 km/hr
51033Mumbai CST - Sainaga...PassCRPUNE604:20-PB110:18+105h 58m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
GNWL247 km41 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRPUNE307:40+13KPG113:18+65h 38m2
     F 
IISL3A
PQWL271 km48 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+13MMR115:20+146h 20m1
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL313 km49 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+33MMR1,215:20+266h 20m1
S   T  
IISL2A
RLWL313 km49 km/hr
22845Pune - Hatia SF Exp...SFSERPUNE*1,410:45+24KPG115:58+265h 13m2
S  W   
II3A2A
PQWL271 km52 km/hr
01655Pune - Jabalpur Spec...ExpWCRPUNE*410:45+32KPG115:58+515h 13m2
  T    
II2SSL
3A2A
GNWL271 km52 km/hr
15030Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...ExpNERPUNE*410:45+11KPG115:58+95h 13m2
      S
II
 271 km52 km/hr
02149Pune – Patna Superfa...SFCRPUNE*010:45+17MMR017:20+506h 35m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 313 km48 km/hr
11026Pune - Bhusaval Expr...ExpCRPUNE*211:45+3MMR219:05+287h 20m13
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL359 km49 km/hr
51421Pune - Nizamabad Pas...PassCRHDP114:37+14YL021:29+1:056h 52m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
 279 km41 km/hr
12221Pune - Howrah AC Dur...DrntSERPUNE*115:15+0MMR2,420:30+45h 15m1
 M    S
3A
2A1A
PQWL313 km60 km/hr
22123Pune - Ajni AC SF Ex...ACSFCRPUNE*015:15+3KPG019:33+104h 18m1
     F 
3A
2A1A
 271 km63 km/hr
22117Pune - Amravati AC S...ACSFCRPUNE*015:15+4KPG019:32+304h 17m2
   W   
3A
2A1A
 271 km63 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+12KPG120:43+234h 33m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km60 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+14KPG120:44+254h 34m3
      S
II
RLWL271 km59 km/hr
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRPUNE*1,316:15+42KPG120:44+524h 29m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL271 km60 km/hr
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn. S...SFCRPUNE*116:15+15KPG120:43+224h 28m1
     F 
II
PQWL271 km61 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRPUNE*1,316:15+4KPG120:43+304h 28m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 271 km61 km/hr
11033Pune Darbhanga Expre...ExpCRPUNE*116:15+2KPG120:43+214h 28m3
   W   
II
PQWL271 km61 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20-KPG122:14-4h 54m4
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL271 km55 km/hr
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...SFCRPUNE*617:40+5KPG122:43+125h 3m3
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL271 km54 km/hr
12850Pune - Bilaspur SF E...SFSECRPUNE*617:40+7KPG122:43+125h 3m3
     F 
II
RLWL271 km54 km/hr
12113Pune - Nagpur Garib ...GRCRPUNE*617:40+1MMR223:55+126h 15m2
 M W  S
3A
GNWL313 km50 km/hr
12129Azad Hind Express (P...SFCRPUNE*118:25+10KPG123:18+264h 53m3
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL271 km56 km/hr
12149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...SFCRPUNE*120:55+4KPG101:27+194h 32m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL271 km60 km/hr
12729Pune - Hazur Sahib N...SFSCRPUNE*522:00+2KPG102:28+204h 28m3
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL271 km61 km/hr
11407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...ExpCRPUNE*422:00+0KPG102:28+124h 28m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL271 km61 km/hr
11039Maharashtra Express ...ExpCRPUNE223:20+24YL105:03+335h 43m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL285 km50 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRPUNE223:20-YL005:03-5h 43m7
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL285 km50 km/hr


42 ΣChains between HDP/Hadapsar and YL/Yeola

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Panvel   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Parbhani  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5644
Σ Solapur/Gulbarga-S...PUNE??01:25+37HYBArr +15/Dep +015m-15MMR??01:40+1124h 15m15
SMTWTFS
1218 kmxxx-
14497
--
Σ Chalukya Deluxe&nb...PUNE??02:15+16KYNArr +21/Dep +03h 42m-21MMR??11:53+09h 38m-29
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
19570
Σ UBL HARDA GO easy...PUNE??02:15+13KYNArr +19/Dep +183h 53m-1MMR??12:10+289h 55m-30
  T T  
343 kmKoushik Patel~-
19571
Σ UBL KKN/HARDA GO e...PUNE??02:15+16KYNArr +21/Dep +152h 34m-6MMR??11:00+248h 45m-27
S  W  S
343 kmKoushik Patel~-
21114
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...PUNE??02:15+13KYNArr +19/Dep +152h 35m-4MMR??11:00+248h 45m-26
  T TF 
343 kmIBRAHIM-
21115
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...PUNE??02:15+17KYNArr +28/Dep +152h 35m-13MMR??11:00+248h 45m-14
 M     
343 kmIBRAHIM-
6810
Σ SOLAPUR-VARANASI ...PUNE??02:30+32KYNArr +45/Dep +141h 9m-31MMR??09:35+117h 5m-16
 M  TF 
343 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8786
Σ Solapur -Faizabad ...PUNE??02:30+32KYNArr +45/Dep +141h 9m-31MMR??09:35+137h 5m-16
   W  S
343 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10864
Σ Chennai MS Mumbai ...PUNE??02:30+32DRArr +26/Dep +08h 0m-26MMR??18:25+2015h 55m-18
SMTWTFS
438 kmKishor*^~-
14496
--
Σ Siddha Deluxe ...PUNE??03:05+15KYNArr +21/Dep +02h 52m-21MMR??11:53+08h 48m-1
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
2231
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +19/Dep +182h 32m-1MMR??12:10+248h 35m-6
   W  S
343 kmHussain*^~-
2233
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +19/Dep 2h 32m+0MMR??12:10+248h 35m-5
     F 
343 kmHussain*^~-
2297
--
Σ Kolhapur-Nanded&nb...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +19/Dep +141h 2m-5MMR??11:19-47h 44m-1
SMTWTFS
345 kmHussain*^~-
2298
Σ Kolhapur-Gorakhpur...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +19/Dep +151h 14m-4MMR??11:00+247h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
2299
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bhagalpur...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +19/Dep +182h 32m-1MMR??12:10+288h 35m-7
S T T  
343 kmHussain*^~-
2300
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bareily&n...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +19/Dep +142h 32m-5MMR??12:10+178h 35m-6
 M     
343 kmHussain*^~-
2301
--
Σ Kolhapur-Lucknow&n...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +19/Dep +183h 5m-1MMR??12:43+129h 8m-6
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
14495
--
Σ Maha Deluxe &...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +19/Dep +02h 22m-19MMR??11:53+08h 18m-5
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
14475
--
Σ Pune - Patna - Kam...PUNE??04:15+13KYNArr +22/Dep +01h 48m-22MMR??11:53+07h 38m0
no arr/dep
343 kmHussain*^~-
19467
Σ Pune Nashik Luckno...PUNE??06:05+0KYNArr +20/Dep +1831m-2MMR??12:43+126h 38m5
SMTWTFS
343 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
2319
Σ Kolhapur-Muzzafarp...PUNE??07:00+14KYNArr +25/Dep +192h 30m-6MMR??16:25+269h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
6963
Σ KOP/Shahu Maharaj ...PUNE??07:00+14DRArr +8/Dep +202h 20m+12MMR??17:47+5910h 47m-11
  T T S
428 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15613
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...PUNE??07:00+14KYNArr +25/Dep +341h 40m+9MMR??16:18+159h 18m-13
   W   
343 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...HDP??07:22+10DDArr +6/Dep +581h 40m+52KPG??13:35+466h 13m20
SMTWTFS
265 kmCheetah*^~-
6946
Σ PUNE/Pune Junction...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +202h 51m+18MMR??17:47+599h 57m6
  T T S
425 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +13/Dep +533h 2m+40MMR??17:37+1:039h 47m33
SMTWTFS
359 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
1162
Σ Chennai-Aurangabad...PUNE??09:35+31KYNArr +32/Dep +142h 26m-18MMR??18:25+208h 50m-23
SMTWTFS
345 kmHussain*^~-
14474
Σ Pune-Kalyan-Jabalp...PUNE??09:35+31KYNArr +32/Dep +312h 8m-1MMR??17:47+598h 12m-21
  T T S
343 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
4556
Σ Pune Shirdi Expres...PUNE??14:15+2DDArr +7/Dep +5645m+49PB??19:10+554h 55m9
no arr/dep
246 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +19/Dep +182h 22m-1MMR??00:22+198h 52m7
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
2402
Σ pune-nashik &...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +19/Dep +755m-12MMR??22:50+47h 20m9
SMTWTFS
343 kmninad-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+26KYNArr +27/Dep +181h 52m-9MMR??00:22+198h 37m-16
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
14044
--
Σ KOLHAPUR MANMAD DA...PUNE??15:45+26KYNArr +27/Dep +1757m-10MMR??23:25+47h 40m-16
SMTWTFS
343 kmDP~-
6404
--
Σ SBC_SNSI Link ...PUNE??15:55+37CSTMArr +25/Dep +01h 55m-25KPG??02:58+1911h 3m-22
 M W  S
482 kmLakshay-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+43KYNArr +45/Dep +181h 13m-27MMR??00:22+197h 42m-26
  TWT S
343 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6964
Σ Tiruchi-Shirdi Wee...PUNE??16:40+38KYNArr +37/Dep +252h 58m-12KPG??02:58+1910h 18m-31
 M     
387 kmGopal*^-
14924
--
Σ MDU-SNSI ]...PUNE??16:40+43DRArr +16/Dep +01h 28m-16KPG??02:58+1910h 18m-25
   W  S
478 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+38KYNArr +37/Dep +181h 13m-19MMR??00:22+197h 42m-32
 M   F 
343 kmbhaiyou-
8168
Σ PUNE-HOWRAH INDRAM...PUNE??18:35+3KYNArr +32/Dep +2244m-10MMR??01:12+286h 37m8
SMTWTFS
343 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12985
Σ Daily Pune Marathw...PUNE??18:35+3KYNArr +32/Dep +171h 20m-15MMR??01:55+217h 20m9
SMTWTFS
343 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+12PBNArr +30/Dep +413h 17m+11MMR??15:50+220h 0m-1
 MTWTFS
785 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10504
Σ Chennai Mumbai Aur...PUNE??23:35+46CSTMArr +31/Dep +02h 30m-31MMR??11:19-411h 44m-34
SMTWTFS
447 kmKishor*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.