Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HDP/Hadapsar ▼
×
YL/Yeola ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 05:41:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 05:41:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

HDP/Hadapsar to YL/Yeola
33 Trains / 42 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 10 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Passenger Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: YL⇒HDP   Filters   Dep: HDP   Arr: YL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

33 Long-Distance Trains between HDP/Hadapsar and YL/Yeola

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Panvel   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Parbhani  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
51401Pune - Manmad Passen...PassCRHDP100:42+19YL008:38+287h 56m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
 279 km35 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+15KPG109:10+235h 0m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km54 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-KPG109:14-5h 4m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL271 km54 km/hr
51033Mumbai CST - Sainaga...PassCRPUNE604:20-PB110:18+05h 58m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
GNWL247 km41 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRPUNE307:40+11KPG113:18+35h 38m2
     F 
IISL3A
GNWL271 km48 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+16MMR115:20+176h 20m1
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL313 km49 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+34MMR1,215:20+246h 20m1
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL313 km49 km/hr
02043Pune - Bilaspur SF w...SFCRPUNE*009:10-MMR015:20-6h 10m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 313 km51 km/hr
22845Pune - Hatia SF Exp...SFSERPUNE*1,410:45+4KPG115:58+95h 13m2
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL271 km52 km/hr
01655Pune - Jabalpur Spec...ExpWCRPUNE*410:45-KPG115:58-5h 13m2
  T    
II2SSL
3A2A
GNWL271 km52 km/hr
15030Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...ExpNERPUNE*410:45+12KPG115:58+165h 13m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
 271 km52 km/hr
02149Pune – Patna One Way...SFCRPUNE*010:45-MMR017:20-6h 35m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 313 km48 km/hr
11026Pune - Bhusaval Expr...ExpCRPUNE*211:45+1MMR219:05+227h 20m13
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL360 km49 km/hr
51421Pune - Nizamabad Pas...PassCRHDP114:37-YL021:29-6h 52m30
SMTWTFS
IISL
 279 km41 km/hr
12221Pune - Howrah AC Dur...DrntSERPUNE*115:15-MMR2,420:30-5h 15m1
 M    S
3A
2A1A
PQWL313 km60 km/hr
02013Pune - Amravati AC S...ACSFCRPUNE*015:15+8KPG019:32+534h 17m2
   W   
3A
2A1A
 271 km63 km/hr
02123Pune - Ajni AC SF S...ACSFCRPUNE*115:15+2KPG119:33+564h 18m1
     F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL271 km63 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+4KPG120:43+204h 33m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km60 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+18KPG120:44+294h 34m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km59 km/hr
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRPUNE*1,316:15+32KPG120:44+484h 29m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL271 km60 km/hr
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn. S...SFCRPUNE*116:15+3KPG120:43+134h 28m1
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL271 km61 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRPUNE*1,316:15+1KPG120:43+174h 28m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 271 km61 km/hr
11033Gyan Ganga Express (...ExpCRPUNE*116:15+1KPG120:43+174h 28m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL271 km61 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+2KPG122:14+94h 54m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL271 km55 km/hr
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...SFCRPUNE*617:40+1KPG122:43+75h 3m3
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL271 km54 km/hr
12850Pune - Bilaspur SF E...SFSECRPUNE*617:40+2KPG122:43+125h 3m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL271 km54 km/hr
12113Pune - Nagpur Garib ...GRCRPUNE*617:40+2MMR223:55+106h 15m2
 M W  S
3A
GNWL313 km50 km/hr
12129Azad Hind Express (P...SFCRPUNE*118:25+7KPG123:18+224h 53m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL271 km56 km/hr
12149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...SFCRPUNE*120:55+2KPG101:27+164h 32m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL271 km60 km/hr
12729Pune - Hazur Sahib N...SFSCRPUNE*522:00+1KPG102:28+84h 28m3
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL271 km61 km/hr
11407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...ExpCRPUNE*422:00+0KPG102:28+134h 28m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL271 km61 km/hr
11039Maharashtra Express ...ExpCRPUNE223:20+13YL105:03+275h 43m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL285 km50 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRPUNE223:20-YL005:03-5h 43m7
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL285 km50 km/hr


42 ΣChains between HDP/Hadapsar and YL/Yeola

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Panvel   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Parbhani  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5644
Σ Solapur/Gulbarga-S...PUNE??01:25+22HYBArr +20/Dep +015m-20MMR??01:40+124h 15m15
SMTWTFS
1219 kmxxx-
14497
--
Σ Chalukya Deluxe&nb...PUNE??02:15+33KYNArr +16/Dep +03h 42m-16MMR??11:53+09h 38m-30
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
19570
Σ UBL HARDA GO easy...PUNE??02:15+14KYNArr +17/Dep +163h 53m-1MMR??12:10+219h 55m-30
  T T  
343 kmKoushik Patel~-
19571
Σ UBL KKN/HARDA GO e...PUNE??02:15+33KYNArr +16/Dep +132h 34m-3MMR??11:00+218h 45m-27
S  W  S
343 kmKoushik Patel~-
21114
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...PUNE??02:15+14KYNArr +17/Dep +132h 35m-4MMR??11:00+218h 45m-26
  T TF 
343 kmIBRAHIM-
21115
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...PUNE??02:15+6KYNArr +13/Dep +132h 35m+0MMR??11:00+218h 45m-14
 M     
343 kmIBRAHIM-
6810
Σ SOLAPUR-VARANASI ...PUNE??02:30+39KYNArr +38/Dep +141h 9m-24MMR??09:35+207h 5m-17
 M  TF 
343 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8786
Σ Solapur -Faizabad ...PUNE??02:30+39KYNArr +38/Dep +121h 9m-26MMR??09:35+117h 5m-17
   W  S
343 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10864
Σ Chennai MS Mumbai ...PUNE??02:30+39DRArr +25/Dep +08h 0m-25MMR??18:10+1715h 40m-18
SMTWTFS
428 kmKishor*^~-
14496
--
Σ Siddha Deluxe ...PUNE??03:05+18KYNArr +25/Dep +02h 52m-25MMR??11:53+08h 48m-2
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
2231
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +19/Dep 2h 32m+0MMR??12:10+298h 35m-6
   W  S
343 kmHussain*^~-
2233
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +19/Dep +142h 32m-5MMR??12:10+228h 35m-6
     F 
343 kmHussain*^~-
2297
--
Σ Kolhapur-Nanded&nb...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +19/Dep 1h 2m+0MMR??11:10-37h 35m-1
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
2298
Σ Kolhapur-Gorakhpur...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +19/Dep +131h 14m-6MMR??11:00+217h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
2299
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bhagalpur...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +19/Dep +162h 32m-3MMR??12:10+218h 35m-7
S T T  
343 kmHussain*^~-
2300
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bareily&n...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +19/Dep +172h 32m-2MMR??12:10+238h 35m-7
 M     
343 kmHussain*^~-
2301
--
Σ Kolhapur-Lucknow&n...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +19/Dep +103h 5m-9MMR??12:43+109h 8m-6
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
14495
--
Σ Maha Deluxe &...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +19/Dep +02h 22m-19MMR??11:53+08h 18m-6
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
14475
--
Σ Pune - Patna - Kam...PUNE??04:15+7KYNArr +16/Dep +01h 48m-16MMR??11:53+07h 38m-1
S      
343 kmHussain*^~-
19467
Σ Pune Nashik Luckno...PUNE??06:05+1KYNArr +17/Dep +1031m-7MMR??12:43+106h 38m5
SMTWTFS
343 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
2319
Σ Kolhapur-Muzzafarp...PUNE??07:00+9KYNArr +25/Dep +152h 30m-10MMR??16:25+239h 25m-12
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
6963
Σ KOP/Shahu Maharaj ...PUNE??07:00+9DRArr +3/Dep +102h 20m+7MMR??17:47+4410h 47m-12
  T T S
429 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15613
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...PUNE??07:00+9KYNArr +25/Dep +271h 40m+2MMR??16:18+99h 18m-15
   W   
343 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...HDP??07:22+8DDArr +3/Dep +571h 40m+54KPG??13:35+516h 13m18
SMTWTFS
265 km★Prayas★*^~-
6946
Σ PUNE/Pune Junction...PUNE??07:50+1DRArr -1/Dep +102h 51m+11MMR??17:47+449h 57m5
  T T S
425 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+1PNVLArr +14/Dep +333h 2m+19MMR??17:37+489h 47m35
SMTWTFS
360 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
1162
Σ Chennai-Aurangabad...PUNE??09:35+18KYNArr +23/Dep +142h 26m-9MMR??18:10+178h 35m-23
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
14474
Σ Pune-Kalyan-Jabalp...PUNE??09:35+18KYNArr +23/Dep +212h 8m-2MMR??17:47+448h 12m-22
  T T S
343 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
4556
Σ Pune Shirdi Expres...PUNE??14:15+0DDArr -1/Dep +5045m+51PB??19:10+564h 55m9
no arr/dep
246 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +26/Dep +1:142h 22m+48MMR??00:22+1:198h 52m7
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
2402
Σ pune-nashik &...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +26/Dep +955m-17MMR??22:50+47h 20m9
SMTWTFS
343 kmninad-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+18KYNArr +36/Dep +1:141h 52m+38MMR??00:22+1:198h 37m-16
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
14044
--
Σ KOLHAPUR MANMAD DA...PUNE??15:45+18KYNArr +36/Dep +1857m-18MMR??23:25+47h 40m-16
SMTWTFS
343 kmDP~-
6404
--
Σ SBC_SNSI Link ...PUNE??15:55+36CSTMArr +33/Dep +01h 55m-33KPG??02:58+3211h 3m-24
 M W  S
479 kmLakshay-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+34KYNArr +1:01/Dep +1:141h 13m+13MMR??00:22+1:197h 42m-26
  TWT S
343 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6964
Σ Tiruchi-Shirdi Wee...PUNE??16:40+31KYNArr +39/Dep +242h 58m-15KPG??02:58+3210h 18m-33
 M     
386 kmGopal*^~-
14924
--
Σ MDU-SNSI ]...PUNE??16:40+34DRArr +20/Dep +01h 28m-20KPG??02:58+3210h 18m-27
   W  S
470 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+31KYNArr +39/Dep +1:141h 13m+35MMR??00:22+1:197h 42m-32
 M   F 
343 kmbhaiyou-
8168
Σ PUNE-HOWRAH INDRAM...PUNE??18:35+4KYNArr +31/Dep +2744m-4MMR??01:12+336h 37m8
SMTWTFS
343 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12985
Σ Daily Pune Marathw...PUNE??18:35+4KYNArr +31/Dep +181h 20m-13MMR??01:55+237h 20m9
SMTWTFS
343 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+7PBNArr -1/Dep +503h 17m+51MMR??15:50+1920h 0m0
 MTWTFS
786 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10504
Σ Chennai Mumbai Aur...PUNE??23:35+27CSTMArr +10/Dep 2h 30m+0MMR??11:10-311h 35m-34
SMTWTFS
447 kmKishor*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site