Search Trains
HAS/Hassan Junction ▼
×
TTR/Tiptur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 06:04:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 06:04:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

HAS/Hassan Junction to TTR/Tiptur
0 Trains / 11 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: TTR⇒HAS   Filters   Dep: HAS   Arr: TTR   

No Trains



11 ΣChains between HAS/Hassan Junction and TTR/Tiptur

Xfer Stations: Arsikere  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21610
--
Σ HASSAN-ARSIKERE-BA...HAS??00:35+13ASKArr +10/Dep +351h 55m+25TTR??03:53+323h 18m19
SMTWTFS
72 kmIBRAHIM-
9098
--
Σ Malnad Bangalore e...HAS??07:55+20ASKArr +18/Dep +232h 12m+5TTR??11:23+243h 28m9
SMTWTFS
72 kmMinti*^~-
21372
Σ Mysore - Hassan - ...HAS??07:55+20ASKArr +18/Dep +21h 12m-16TTR??10:34+42h 39m5
SMTWTFS
72 kmಅಶೋಕ್ अशोक Ashok*^...-
9099
--
Σ Malnad Bangalore w...HAS??08:27+23ASKArr +31/Dep +231h 50m-8TTR??11:23+242h 56m9
S      
72 kmMinti*^~-
21955
--
Σ HASSAN-YESVANTPUR ...HAS??08:27+23ASKArr +31/Dep +250m-29TTR??10:34+42h 7m5
S      
72 kmIBRAHIM-
23331
--
Σ ARSIKERE-TUMKUR-BA...HAS??09:53+26ASKArr +13/Dep +242h 35m+11TTR??14:18+164h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
72 kmIBRAHIM-
21615
--
Σ HASSAN-ARSIKERE-BA...HAS??12:30+30ASKArr +18/Dep +281h 45m+10TTR??16:13+233h 43m32
SMTWTFS
72 kmIBRAHIM-
21086
Σ ARSIKERE-KATPADI-P...HAS??15:28+35ASKArr +23/Dep +261h 25m+3TTR??18:36+293h 8m14
 MT   S
72 kmIBRAHIM-
21087
--
Σ ARSIKERE-MADURAI-T...HAS??15:28+35ASKArr +23/Dep +51h 25m-18TTR??18:36+73h 8m14
S  WT  
72 kmIBRAHIM-
21608
--
Σ HASSAN-ARSIKERE-YE...HAS??15:28+35ASKArr +23/Dep +1250m-11TTR??18:03+102h 35m-5
SM    S
72 kmIBRAHIM-
21046
Σ HASSAN-ARSIKERE-BA...HAS??21:30+11ASKArr +7/Dep +141h 37m+7TTR??00:34+163h 4m14
  T T  
72 kmIBRAHIM-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.