Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HTE/Hatia ▼
×
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrap ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 16, 2017 18:46:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 16, 2017 18:46:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hatia/HTE  -  Daund Junction/DD  -  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CSTM⇒HTE   Filters   Dep: HTE   Arr: CSTM   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Kanpur   Sawai Madhopur   Rourkela   Patna   Shoranur   Jharsuguda   Mughal Sarai   Dehri On Sone   Bhubaneswar   Bhusaval   Nagpur   Daund   New Delhi   Gondia  

Hatia/HTE to Daund Junction/DD
1 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
22846Hatia - Pune SF Expr...HTE*20:00
IISL
3A2A
DD01:05

Daund Junction/DD to Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM
17 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
DD00:3011044Madurai - Mumbai LTT...LTT*05:45
IISL3A2A
DD01:4212116Siddheshwar SF Expre...CSTM*06:50
IISL3A2A1A
DD02:5022108Latur - Mumbai CST S...CSTM*08:05
IISL3A2A1A
DD07:3517032Hyderabad-Mumbai CST...CSTM*13:05
IISL3A2A1A
DD08:0511042Chennai Central - Mu...CSTM*13:35
IISL3A2A
DD09:3011014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...LTT*14:30
IISL3A2A1A
DD10:0517321Hubballi - Mumbai LT...LTT*16:55
IISL3A2A
DD14:2511302Udyan Express (PT)CSTM*19:50
IISL3A2A1A
DD15:1016332Thiruvananthapuram C...CSTM*20:50
IISL3A2A
DD15:1016340Nagercoil - Mumbai C...CSTM*20:50
IISL3A2A
DD15:1016352Nagercoil - Mumbai C...CSTM*20:50
IISL3A2A
DD21:3051028Pandharpur - Mumbai ...CSTM*04:10
IISL
DD21:3051034Sainagar Shirdi - Mu...CSTM*04:10
IISL3A
DD21:3051030Vijayapura - Mumbai ...CSTM*04:10
IISL
DD21:5511028Chennai Central - Mu...CSTM*03:45
IISL3A2A
DD22:3011020Konark ExpressCSTM*03:55
IISL3A2A
DD23:2016382Kanniyakumari - Mumb...CSTM*04:40
IISL3A2A


23 ΣChains between HTE/Hatia and CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Xfer Stations: Kanpur   Sawai Madhopur   Rourkela   Patna   Shoranur   Jharsuguda   Mughal Sarai   Dehri On Sone   Bhubaneswar   Bhusaval   Nagpur   Daund   New Delhi   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4705
--
Σ Ahamadnagar-Mumbai...HTE??20:00+12DDArr +17/Dep +1737m+0CSTM??06:50+1234h 50m13
 M   F 
1972 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site