Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HTE/Hatia ▼
×
SUR/Solapur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 10:03:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 10:03:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hatia/HTE  -  Daund Junction/DD  -  Solapur/SUR

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SUR⇒HTE   Filters   Dep: HTE   Arr: SUR   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Daund   Bhubaneswar  

Hatia/HTE to Daund Junction/DD
1 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
22846Hatia - Pune SF Expr...HTE*20:00
IISL
3A2A
DD01:05

Daund Junction/DD to Solapur/SUR
28 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
DD00:2016230Varanasi - Mysuru Ex...SUR04:15
IISL3A2A
DD00:4051455Pune Solapur Passeng...SUR*08:05
II2SSL
DD03:2817322Mumbai LTT - Hubball...SUR08:35
IISL3A2A
DD03:3512115Siddheshwar SF Expre...SUR*06:50
IISL3A2A1A
DD04:2016218Sainagar Shirdi - My...SUR08:35
IISL3A2A
DD05:0511027Mumbai CST - Chennai...SUR09:30
IISL3A2A
DD05:0511040-SlipGondia - Solapur Mah...SUR*09:30
SL
DD05:3011043Mumbai LTT Kurla - M...SUR08:35
IISL3A2A
DD05:5551029Mumbai CST - Vijayap...SUR09:45
IISL
DD10:0051449Pune - Solapur Passe...SUR*15:50
Unreserved
DD10:3212169Pune - Solapur ( Ind...SUR*13:30
II2SCC
DD12:1516501Ahmedabad - Yesvantp...SUR15:00
IISL3A2A
DD12:1522602Sainagar Shirdi - Ch...SUR15:00
IISL3A2A
DD13:1011301Udyan ExpressSUR16:05
IISL3A2A1A
DD17:0516339Mumbai CST - Nagerco...SUR20:15
IISL3A2A
DD17:0516351Mumbai-Nagercoil Bal...SUR20:15
IISL3A2A
DD17:0516331Mumbai CST - Thiruva...SUR20:15
IISL3A2A
DD18:1517031Mumbai CST - Hyderab...SUR22:15
IISL3A2A
DD19:0212157Hutatma ExpressSUR*22:00
II2SCC
DD19:3011041Mumbai CST - Chennai...SUR23:15
IISL3A2A
DD20:2012628Karnataka Express (P...SUR00:01
IISL3A2A1A
DD20:4011019Konark Express (PT)SUR00:15
IISL3A2A
DD20:5516381Mumbai CST - Kanniya...SUR00:45
IISL3A2A
DD23:5517203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...SUR02:50
IISL3A2A
DD23:5516613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...SUR02:50
IISL3A2A
DD23:5517017Rajkot - Secunderaba...SUR02:50
IISL3A2A
DD23:5519202Porbandar - Secunder...SUR02:50
IISL3A2A


5 ΣChains between HTE/Hatia and SUR/Solapur

Xfer Stations: Daund   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3815
Σ Hatia-Solapur SF&...HTE??20:00+12DDArr +20/Dep +392h 30m+19SUR??06:50+2134h 50m12
 M   F 
1892 kmPrayas*^~-
8761
--
Σ Hatia-Gulbaraga-Ra...HTE??20:00+12DDArr +20/Dep +334h 0m+13SUR??09:30+3137h 30m13
 M   F 
1892 kmPrayas*^~-
20927
--
Σ Ranchi- Bangalore-...HTE??20:00+12DDArr +20/Dep +233h 15m+3SUR??08:35+1536h 35m5
 M     
1892 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20928
--
Σ Ranchi- Bijapur [C...HTE??20:00+12DDArr +20/Dep +374h 50m+17SUR??09:45+4637h 45m22
 M     
1892 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site